< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Trimap (1888) | +4:11:35 | Touko Sikala | 34:23 | ||
802 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:12:00 | Peter Falk | 20:50 | ||
803 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:12:05 | Jarmo Peltola | 31:45 | ||
804 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:12:19 | Antti Hurri | 26:56 | ||
805 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:12:50 | Olena Pitirimova | 20:33 | ||
806 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:12:54 | Henry Kouvonen | 36:29 | ||
807 | Futurice (968) | +4:13:16 | Antti Kolunkulma | 27:40 | ||
808 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:13:21 | Jörgen Sköld | 25:14 | ||
809 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +4:13:24 | Juha Kekkonen | 36:11 | ||
810 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:13:41 | Taneli Väisänen | 33:11 | ||
811 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +4:13:46 | Arto Vedenpää | 29:05 | ||
812 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:13:53 | Konsta Raitanen | 23:07 | ||
813 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:13:56 | Heikki Vuopio | 23:09 | ||
814 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:14:09 | Matias Rinta | 20:46 | ||
815 | OK!Sport (558) | +4:14:09 | Pawel Pilkowski | 29:08 | ||
816 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:14:22 | Miikka Hourula | 25:46 | ||
817 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +4:14:33 | Antti Tilja | 34:53 | ||
818 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:14:39 | Markus Ericsson | 26:24 | ||
819 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:15:29 | Samuel Hyyppä | 23:12 | ||
820 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:16:35 | Ville Möttönen | 22:40 | ||
821 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:16:39 | Andreas B Jonsson | 24:02 | ||
822 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:16:46 | Markku Alakoski | 28:19 | ||
823 | UrhK II08 (892) | +4:16:49 | Valtanen Leevi | 38:42 | ||
824 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:17:01 | Jukka Tarkkala | 25:27 | ||
825 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +4:17:03 | Paavo Kärki | 31:02 | ||
826 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:17:16 | Miika Tamminen | 28:38 | ||
827 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:17:20 | Janne Kuusivaara | 25:33 | ||
828 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +4:17:25 | Teuvo Maunula | 40:01 | ||
829 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +4:17:26 | Anna Virtanen | 39:23 | ||
830 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:17:40 | Robert von Frenckell | 26:28 | ||
831 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:17:54 | Petri Kaskinen | 26:24 | ||
832 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:18:00 | Esa Lehtinen | 26:33 | ||
833 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:18:49 | Harri Eskelin | 28:07 | ||
834 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +4:18:50 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 27:08 | ||
835 | Izhora (621) | +4:18:52 | Aleksei Ozerov | 25:53 | ||
836 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:18:54 | Simo Sukselainen | 22:11 | ||
837 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:19:01 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 23:31 | ||
838 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:19:28 | Jyri Ylikoski | 26:28 | ||
839 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +4:19:37 | Raino Valtonen | 25:17 | ||
840 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +4:19:58 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 36:37 | ||
841 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:20:05 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 43:25 | ||
842 | OC Harharetki (921) | +4:20:17 | Tomi Kiiski | 24:40 | ||
843 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +4:20:26 | Kari Lindfors | 29:04 | ||
844 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +4:20:28 | Aino Utriainen | 39:19 | ||
845 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:20:31 | Erkki Inkinen | 27:10 | ||
846 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +4:20:37 | Jonatan Svahn | 26:56 | ||
847 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:20:42 | Jeremy Palmer | 25:28 | ||
848 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +4:20:55 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 28:29 | ||
849 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +4:21:21 | Risto Saari | 41:44 | ||
850 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +4:21:24 | Per Westerlund | 36:53 | ||
851 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:21:27 | Marko Latvala | 31:01 | ||
852 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:21:46 | Reetta Heiskanen | 26:46 | ||
853 | Tornator (907) | +4:21:49 | Tapio Suutarla | 29:21 | ||
854 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +4:22:08 | Iiro Rantanen | 37:49 | ||
855 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +4:22:15 | Mikko Jalava | 40:16 | ||
856 | Raula Team (1110) | +4:22:31 | Olli Raula | 30:42 | ||
857 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:22:46 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 33:31 | ||
858 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:23:06 | Ville Matikkala | 23:45 | ||
859 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +4:23:55 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 28:06 | ||
860 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:23:55 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:33 | ||
861 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +4:24:13 | Harri Jokela | 25:32 | ||
862 | Maasillat (1261) | +4:24:16 | Siiri Kankanen | 24:39 | ||
863 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:24:45 | Juho Järvinen | 25:45 | ||
864 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +4:24:53 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 30:04 | ||
865 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +4:25:02 | Heikki Savolainen | 32:08 | ||
866 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:25:04 | Valtteri Koivisto | 26:55 | ||
867 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +4:25:14 | Jouni Hakola | 31:17 | ||
868 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +4:25:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 26:24 | ||
869 | Lets get LOST (877) | +4:25:39 | Jukka Haavisto | 26:42 | ||
870 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:25:44 | Epp Paalberg | 27:15 | ||
871 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:25:50 | Oskari Pesola | 20:26 | ||
872 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +4:25:57 | Mäkelä Markku | 32:43 | ||
873 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +4:25:59 | Mika Nukala | 39:06 | ||
874 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +4:25:59 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 25:16 | ||
875 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +4:26:16 | Markku Reponen | 26:58 | ||
876 | USTpro Oy (487) | +4:26:24 | Timo Nurminen | 27:30 | ||
877 | Kaslink (1131) | +4:26:24 | Ilkka Korpela | 33:47 | ||
878 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +4:26:26 | Jarkko Jukomaa | 29:23 | ||
879 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +4:26:34 | Samuel Jyvä | 33:34 | ||
880 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:26:37 | Petri Lahtinen | 20:25 | ||
881 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:26:56 | Eetu Moisio | 21:07 | ||
882 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +4:26:58 | Janne Rossi | 22:15 | ||
883 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:27:00 | Vilma Karlsson | 24:54 | ||
884 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +4:27:03 | Hans Bühler | 27:48 | ||
885 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:27:07 | Lotti Kung | 37:24 | ||
886 | EDX (1049) | +4:27:10 | Jari Myllärinen | 38:36 | ||
887 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:27:31 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 23:19 | ||
888 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:28:01 | Alexander Eklund | 21:28 | ||
889 | Team Lost (1076) | +4:28:23 | Juhani Pyykkö | 26:14 | ||
890 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +4:28:46 | Tatu Räsänen | 31:46 | ||
891 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +4:28:58 | Juha Jumisko | 23:23 | ||
892 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +4:29:08 | Tommy Lindgren | 23:56 | ||
893 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +4:29:43 | Rami Peltola | 30:03 | ||
894 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +4:30:11 | Topi Puhakka | 25:24 | ||
895 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +4:30:14 | Juho Vainiomäki | 25:19 | ||
896 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:30:37 | Yvonne Gunell | 19:38 | ||
897 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +4:30:50 | Juha Koski | 33:51 | ||
898 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +4:30:52 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 22:52 | ||
899 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +4:30:53 | Heikki Vento | 31:28 | ||
900 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +4:30:56 | Tero Virkkala | 21:43 | ||
901 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:30:58 | Timo Mattila | 24:51 | ||
902 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +4:31:01 | Topias Tolonen | 26:30 | ||
903 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:31:04 | Ilkka Salonen | 29:17 | ||
904 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:31:06 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 25:07 | ||
905 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +4:31:21 | Linus Lindberg | 33:16 | ||
906 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:31:31 | Jari Laine | 39:34 | ||
907 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:31:31 | Jukka Riihimäki | 37:25 | ||
908 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:31:33 | Juuso Ahola | 25:27 | ||
909 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:31:37 | Ari Varamäki | 26:57 | ||
910 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +4:31:46 | Mats Landqvist | 26:37 | ||
911 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:31:53 | Iiro Joutsen | 26:50 | ||
912 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +4:31:54 | Hannes Ikonen | 31:40 | ||
913 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:31:58 | Hannu Pohjola | 26:04 | ||
914 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:32:23 | Kimmo Vesterinen | 28:34 | ||
915 | Östmarka OK (960) | +4:32:23 | Ramberg Magnus | 21:57 | ||
916 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:32:33 | Alastair Hodges | 26:25 | ||
917 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +4:32:34 | Hannes Vidgren | 24:24 | ||
918 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:32:39 | Pekka Eerola | 28:25 | ||
919 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +4:32:45 | Perti Hulkko | 27:18 | ||
920 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +4:33:06 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 28:28 | ||
921 | PaVi (852) | +4:33:14 | Antti Lehtonen | 22:01 | ||
922 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +4:33:48 | Mikko Sani | 29:08 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:33:48 | Carl Selenius | 39:13 | ||
924 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +4:33:49 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 25:10 | ||
925 | IK Kronan (722) | +4:33:50 | Terhi Martikainen | 25:42 | ||
926 | TP Industrials (1163) | +4:33:51 | Lauri Helenius | 25:39 | ||
927 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:33:53 | Riku Toivola | 27:35 | ||
928 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:33:54 | Hannu Hyvönen | 29:33 | ||
929 | Ark United (575) | +4:33:56 | Sanna Iltanen | 32:49 | ||
930 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +4:33:57 | Lauri Virtanen | 25:32 | ||
931 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:33:58 | Harri Ovaska | 28:48 | ||
932 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +4:34:00 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 34:59 | ||
933 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +4:34:02 | Paavo Puranen | 25:35 | ||
934 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:34:02 | Jarkko Leka | 27:57 | ||
935 | InnOK (786) | +4:34:39 | Olavi Keränen | 28:35 | ||
936 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:34:39 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 28:31 | ||
937 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:34:42 | Carlos Aviles | 31:39 | ||
938 | FTA 2 (1015) | +4:34:47 | Pirkka Ojala | 35:42 | ||
939 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:34:58 | Taisto Jylhä | 22:39 | ||
940 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:35:01 | Aivar Tihane | 43:37 | ||
941 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +4:35:05 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 22:58 | ||
942 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:35:06 | Miska Karvinen | 29:10 | ||
943 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:35:07 | Ville Taimi | 30:12 | ||
944 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:35:12 | Teemu Laine | 30:17 | ||
945 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +4:35:21 | Hannu Salo | 41:31 | ||
946 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +4:35:30 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 31:08 | ||
947 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +4:36:09 | Ali Öhman | 29:52 | ||
948 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:36:09 | Jari Kangas | 30:14 | ||
949 | Paha Rasti (735) | +4:36:18 | Pete Mäkelä | 25:07 | ||
950 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +4:36:21 | Pekka Pakkanen | 24:31 | ||
951 | Andritz WP (1146) | +4:36:23 | Auvo Kettunen | 24:10 | ||
952 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +4:36:23 | Marko Paananen | 36:23 | ||
953 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:36:35 | Ilkka Kalevi | 28:16 | ||
954 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:36:40 | Aku Lilja | 19:05 | ||
955 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:36:40 | Jari Pullinen | 30:04 | ||
956 | OK Computer (1262) | +4:36:45 | Kalle Ahola | 30:18 | ||
957 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +4:37:34 | Janne Jylhä | 28:19 | ||
958 | TASO (1802) | +4:37:36 | Kim Lilfors | 31:38 | ||
959 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +4:37:39 | Severi Hölsö | 25:41 | ||
960 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +4:37:41 | Jari Parviainen | 25:42 | ||
961 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +4:37:42 | Mikko Jalonen | 30:04 | ||
962 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +4:37:44 | Anders Önerud | 33:08 | ||
963 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +4:37:50 | Antti Määttä | 25:54 | ||
964 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:37:55 | Jussi Huotilainen | 33:26 | ||
965 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +4:38:20 | Blomqvist Vesa | 27:56 | ||
966 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +4:38:22 | Jani Konstenius | 29:53 | ||
967 | OK TON (864) | +4:38:23 | Andres Lauba | 26:14 | ||
968 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +4:38:30 | Mika Raatikainen | 26:08 | ||
969 | Eräs seura (906) | +4:38:36 | Juho Pakkanen | 30:23 | ||
970 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +4:38:54 | Ulla Yrjölä | 30:33 | ||
971 | Epilän Esa (578) | +4:39:02 | Jukka Savolainen | 27:15 | ||
972 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +4:39:12 | Jukka Polso | 22:19 | ||
973 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:39:16 | Pentti Malinen | 32:43 | ||
974 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:39:19 | Pesonen Anssi | 34:48 | ||
975 | Droit (1123) | +4:39:21 | Matti Särkelä | 34:34 | ||
976 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +4:39:26 | Taneli Ruuska | 32:47 | ||
977 | MacGregor (828) | +4:39:27 | Kari Tirkkonen | 30:28 | ||
978 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +4:39:30 | Kari Nevalainen | 28:01 | ||
979 | Team Peesi (1051) | +4:39:31 | Heikki Kahila | 33:29 | ||
980 | Kanuuna (953) | +4:39:31 | Pasi Lautala | 32:16 | ||
981 | OP (1214) | +4:39:31 | Teemu Mutanen | 24:55 | ||
982 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +4:39:36 | Matti Pajari | 24:00 | ||
983 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +4:39:38 | Juha Mäkinen | 32:43 | ||
984 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +4:39:40 | Kristian Huhtanen | 25:33 | ||
985 | Rajaveljet (777) | +4:39:44 | Tuomo Teno | 28:05 | ||
986 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +4:39:46 | Antti Häyrynen | 26:54 | ||
987 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:39:58 | Lauri Mäkiharju | 45:34 | ||
988 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +4:40:07 | Timo Niemi | 27:53 | ||
989 | NCS Sport (1287) | +4:40:10 | Jari Taavela | 32:22 | ||
990 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +4:40:12 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 34:08 | ||
991 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +4:40:14 | Anders Lindgren | 26:17 | ||
992 | KuoLO (1935) | +4:40:44 | Juhana Kaiponen | 28:43 | ||
993 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:41:01 | Petri Maunula | 24:31 | ||
994 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +4:41:26 | Mika Rantasslo | 22:35 | ||
995 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +4:41:30 | Juha Bäck | 25:05 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +4:42:23 | Leevi Väisänen | 31:03 | ||
997 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +4:42:38 | Martins Purins | 20:29 | ||
998 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:43:02 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 25:26 | ||
999 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +4:43:03 | Samu Montonen | 29:15 | ||
1000 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +4:43:06 | Timo Halonen | 25:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |