< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:20:25 | Jonas Palm | 47:17 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:20:55 | Daniil Botygin | 45:26 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:22:15 | Olof Eriksson | 49:01 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:22:45 | Antti Anttonen | 52:21 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:23:29 | Markus Simonen | 47:33 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Salervo | 43:38 | ||
107 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:23:49 | Edvin Carlsson | 44:49 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:24:04 | Miika Korppi | 49:27 | ||
109 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:25:52 | Oscar Vångell | 50:54 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:26:06 | Kristian Dahlström | 46:02 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:27:50 | Ville Uitto | 46:49 | ||
112 | IL Koll (890) | +1:28:09 | Anders Öksenholt | 44:36 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:28:14 | Teijo Marttinen | 45:37 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:28:20 | Markku Elo | 44:13 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:28:28 | Albin Andersson | 43:55 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:28:37 | Peter Arnesson | 44:06 | ||
117 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:29:39 | David Mellin | 47:57 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:30:17 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 43:45 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:30:22 | Otso Westerlund | 42:56 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:30:23 | Sampo Rahko | 43:08 | ||
121 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:32:04 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 46:55 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:33:12 | Petri Noponen | 44:37 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:33:17 | Felix Silver | 47:48 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:33:22 | Daniel Netz | 47:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:33:35 | Marko Tölli | 46:56 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:34:01 | Bertil Eronn | 45:31 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:34:37 | Topias Kemppi | 40:54 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:34:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 43:00 | ||
129 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:34:42 | Christian Renevey | 56:58 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:34:44 | Andreas G. Polden | 43:45 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:36:12 | Harri Luchsinger | 47:54 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:36:43 | Olli Väätäinen | 49:40 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:36:52 | Ilmari Aho | 49:27 | ||
134 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:38:50 | Stian Rykkje | 52:02 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:38:52 | Atte Mäkelä | 48:00 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:38:53 | Timo Ritasalo | 45:46 | ||
137 | IF Femman (92) | +1:39:18 | Peter Sundelin | 52:30 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:40:16 | Aapo Laiho | 42:38 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:40:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 53:31 | ||
140 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:40:32 | Robert Wallstén | 45:33 | ||
141 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:41:41 | Teemu Köngäs | 43:35 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:41:57 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 51:34 | ||
143 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:42:10 | Kristian Salo | 1:01:27 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:42:13 | Nikolai Petrovets | 46:23 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:42:23 | Mattis Persson | 45:37 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:43:49 | Samuli Saukkonen | 47:53 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:44:05 | Jefta Langerak | 48:56 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:45:06 | Arvid Strandberg | 59:49 | ||
149 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:45:34 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 50:36 | ||
150 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:45:36 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 49:33 | ||
151 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:45:54 | Vit Zakouril | 44:29 | ||
152 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:47:31 | Sandro Brogli | 46:14 | ||
153 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:48:30 | Hugo Dalhammer | 48:08 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:48:37 | Samuli Rousku | 55:15 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:49:28 | Miika Laine | 47:18 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:50:17 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 48:58 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:50:34 | Mattias Holmstrand | 47:59 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:51:05 | Martin Schälli | 49:08 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:52:30 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 47:08 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:52:38 | Henri Taanila | 46:06 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:52:40 | Harri Räty | 49:47 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:53:14 | Emil Johansson | 57:58 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:53:18 | Denisa Kosova | 48:19 | ||
164 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:53:19 | Andreas Kraas | 50:24 | ||
165 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:53:23 | Johanna Trummer | 50:49 | ||
166 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:55:12 | Bradley Lundanes | 45:21 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:56:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 41:26 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:56:27 | Albin Alsiö | 48:05 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:56:55 | Mikael Kindborn | 53:24 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:57:06 | Joonas Hirvi | 53:57 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:57:13 | Henrik Upsal | 46:15 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:57:41 | Ville Heikkilä | 51:44 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:59:18 | Vitalii Chusov | 49:20 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:59:26 | Sergey Osipov | 45:00 | ||
175 | Asker SK (547) | +1:59:28 | Björnar Lövli | 1:03:19 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:59:38 | Jonas Halai | 49:38 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:59:52 | Martin Fagerlund | 54:26 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:00:01 | Kristaps Bruners | 49:41 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:00:04 | Petri Rusanen | 46:14 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:00:12 | Mikko Töyrylä | 50:02 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:00:23 | Jaakko Tervo | 52:24 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:00:31 | Mikhail Buimov | 57:27 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:00:35 | Martin Holth | 50:33 | ||
184 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:01:51 | Oscar David Jensen | 43:16 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:01:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 43:00 | ||
186 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:01:58 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 41:40 | ||
187 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:01:59 | Kai Reiman | 48:33 | ||
188 | Azuolas (146) | +2:02:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 42:31 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:02:22 | Henrik Hihnala | 59:08 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:03:15 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 49:44 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:04:07 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 52:21 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:04:09 | Juha Matilainen | 50:50 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:04:16 | Tobias Karlsson | 52:38 | ||
194 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:04:24 | Yuriy Masniy | 39:23 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:05:54 | Tuomas Metsälä | 42:46 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:06:31 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 56:19 | ||
197 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:06:31 | Arvid Umegård | 44:47 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:07:03 | Aleksander Kepler | 48:47 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:07:41 | Axel Bergström | 53:19 | ||
200 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:08:07 | Sanna Paukkunen | 49:53 | ||
201 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:08:40 | Jorma Ojalainen | 53:12 | ||
202 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:08:56 | Johan Ahlström | 48:28 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:09:29 | Jani Vahala | 50:46 | ||
204 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:09:31 | Marko Passila | 46:38 | ||
205 | Enga (264) | +2:10:09 | Rolf Vestre | 45:50 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:11:05 | Joni Hirvonen | 44:14 | ||
207 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:11:09 | Andreas Dale | 48:01 | ||
208 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:11:13 | Linus Rispling | 59:09 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:11:19 | Jarkko Kaplas | 52:56 | ||
210 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:12:12 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 50:51 | ||
211 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:13:16 | Johannes Bladh | 58:08 | ||
212 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:14:15 | Filipa Rodrigues | 58:13 | ||
213 | Trollelg (174) | +2:15:42 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 51:57 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:16:17 | Henrik Palmen | 57:26 | ||
215 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:16:19 | Davis Solmanis | 53:44 | ||
216 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:16:35 | Björn Karlsson | 49:26 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:16:46 | Ivan Forsgren | 41:38 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:16:53 | Håvard Skriubakken | 58:05 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:17:19 | Mikael Boström | 50:19 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:17:30 | Ilari Ernamo | 53:52 | ||
221 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:17:45 | Filip Adamek | 1:02:23 | ||
222 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:17:45 | Martin Roudny | 43:07 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:17:50 | Lauri Nuuttila | 50:04 | ||
224 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:17:53 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 56:53 | ||
225 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:17:55 | Fredrik Levin | 53:40 | ||
226 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:18:00 | Niclas Larsson | 54:02 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +2:18:10 | Johan Hofstedt | 53:55 | ||
228 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:18:15 | Thomas Egger | 59:36 | ||
229 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:18:22 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 44:41 | ||
230 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:18:39 | Olof Malmberg | 47:09 | ||
231 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:19:01 | Väinö Johansson | 42:36 | ||
232 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:19:49 | Riku Koirikivi | 58:15 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:20:12 | Lauri Partanen | 49:09 | ||
234 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:20:12 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 55:51 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:21:08 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 53:31 | ||
236 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:21:09 | Jukka Havento | 46:23 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:21:16 | Esa Hongell | 48:19 | ||
238 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:21:18 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 45:42 | ||
239 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:21:32 | Casper Fingerroos | 54:04 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:22:36 | Janne Aumo | 56:21 | ||
241 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:22:46 | Pekka Inkeri | 45:26 | ||
242 | MEPhI (276) | +2:22:48 | Boris Durnov | 47:42 | ||
243 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:22:58 | Oliver Petersen | 52:24 | ||
244 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:23:04 | David Tarrés | 49:26 | ||
245 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:23:16 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 42:28 | ||
246 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:24:30 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 56:43 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:25:25 | Nils Ciglis | 52:03 | ||
248 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:25:32 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:01:47 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:25:36 | Jani Tamminen | 57:33 | ||
250 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:25:40 | Erik Hansson | 51:55 | ||
251 | Fryazino (239) | +2:25:43 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 52:21 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:25:47 | Teemu Kerkola | 53:04 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:26:05 | Anton Hamppu | 48:53 | ||
254 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:26:14 | Peter Haldi | 50:24 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:26:44 | Ilari Visuri | 53:05 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:26:48 | Elias Lehtonen | 52:39 | ||
257 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:26:50 | Normunds Leina | 56:52 | ||
258 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:27:44 | Hannu Oja | 48:39 | ||
259 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:28:15 | Henry Varis | 52:51 | ||
260 | OK Moss (570) | +2:28:30 | Thomas Roskifte | 51:55 | ||
261 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:29:01 | Juha Skinnari | 59:38 | ||
262 | Medeina (241) | +2:29:25 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:15:04 | ||
263 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:29:29 | Jussi Koski | 46:35 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:29:29 | Jouni Savolainen | 53:18 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:29:33 | Konsta Pitkänen | 48:42 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:29:54 | Vitaly Tetikov | 55:13 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:30:09 | Jesper Håkansson | 55:05 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:30:12 | Aleksi Välimaa | 55:50 | ||
269 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:30:19 | Truls Lindholm | 57:13 | ||
270 | IK Falken (258) | +2:30:57 | Niklas Wik | 51:46 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:31:01 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:03:08 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:31:37 | Tero Ojala | 56:53 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:32:11 | Artturi Hiiro | 57:25 | ||
274 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:32:50 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:05:17 | ||
275 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:33:26 | Josefin Tjernlund | 47:35 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:33:30 | Eero Tuomaala | 49:28 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:34:15 | Jarno Pökälä | 57:47 | ||
278 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:34:18 | Elli Virta | 51:46 | ||
279 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:34:19 | Ari Ahonen | 55:13 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:34:21 | Timo Maukonen | 52:40 | ||
281 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:34:27 | Tomi Kauppila | 55:44 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:35:21 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:00:34 | ||
283 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:35:22 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 54:16 | ||
284 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:35:23 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:02:15 | ||
285 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:35:26 | Gabriella Bergander | 53:26 | ||
286 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:36:08 | Erich Rea | 1:13:56 | ||
287 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:36:28 | Tomas Albinsson | 55:18 | ||
288 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:36:31 | Tobias Rödde | 54:02 | ||
289 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:36:36 | Jakob Nilsson | 50:48 | ||
290 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:37:38 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:00:22 | ||
291 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:37:51 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 53:55 | ||
292 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:38:30 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 44:25 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:38:38 | Barbora Zhanalova | 50:46 | ||
294 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:38:50 | Arvid Eriksson | 52:50 | ||
295 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:39:51 | Joose Nurmela | 49:36 | ||
296 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:41:04 | Severi Aikio | 59:50 | ||
297 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:41:10 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 44:16 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:41:55 | Alexander Litvinov | 52:17 | ||
299 | Ultra (145) | +2:41:58 | Dzmitry Papou | 56:58 | ||
300 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:41:58 | Cyril Baumann | 55:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |