jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 6,1 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)5:34:40Andreas Kyburz35:03
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Anton Sjkvist35:32
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+12Aleksi Niemi36:53
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:28Albin Ridefelt33:50
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:02Kasper Fosser35:42
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:00Pavel Kubat36:16
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+7:17Uldis Upitis37:42
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:32Nicolas Rio37:42
    9FINKoovee (1)+8:30Olexander Kratov34:39
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+8:46Elias Jonsson37:16
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+15:23Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:09
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:05Aleksi Karppinen37:17
    13NORNTNUI (12)+19:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd37:42
    14NORHalden SK (4)+19:53Olav Lundanes32:26
    15NORFrol IL (17)+20:14Simon Jakobsson40:09
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:15Jonas Leandersson35:11
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:28Martin Hubmann35:37
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Veli Kangas36:43
    19SWErla IF (42)+20:35Robbin Kantarp35:40
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:37Lauri Nenonen36:04
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+26:23Rickard Brjesson37:59
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+26:24Filip Ossiansson37:47
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+26:26Sven Hellmller39:08
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+27:25Tuomo Mkel40:50
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+27:33Tuomo Lahtinen42:22
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+28:11Rasmus Svantesson40:51
    27FINLynx (23)+29:41Aapo Leskinen38:39
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+31:14Sebastian Daland42:16
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+31:14Markus Adolfsson42:06
    30SUIOLV Baselland (28)+31:28Jannis Schnleber40:25
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+31:31Anton Nilsson41:32
    32FINKoovee 2 (98)+31:46Pryjma Fryderyk44:29
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+31:57Morten Jrgensen40:50
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+33:19Tobia Pezzati38:04
    35FINNavi (21)+33:20Topias Ahola38:11
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+33:23Florian Attinger39:58
    37RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+33:26Aleksandr Raikov43:10
    38SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:47Damien Renard37:21
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+34:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald41:16
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+34:50Martin Hammarberg37:53
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+36:23Eero Inkeri41:06
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+36:59Bjrn Cederberg38:26
    43SWEOK Orion (24)+39:25Nick Gebert39:16
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+39:25Mats Troeng40:42
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+39:34Marcin Biederman42:20
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+39:37Jakob Wallenhammar40:39
    47SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:38Ruslan Glebov35:23
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+41:47Ueli Werren38:42
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:51Otakar Hirs41:47
    50FINOK Trian (51)+41:52Petteri Muukkonen38:54
    51SWEOK Tisaren (27)+42:43Mathias Drage40:50
    52NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+44:11Lukas Peterson38:11
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+44:28Gustaf Sundbe42:00
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+44:34Jakob Eng43:07
    55SWEOK Kre (56)+44:56Emil berg42:46
    56FINHiisirasti (29)+45:36Igor Popof39:06
    57FINMS Parma (22)+46:09Jonas Hubacek37:58
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+46:34Endijs D. Titomers49:31
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+47:26Ville Kinnala42:12
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+47:36Tero Heikkil44:24
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+49:58Jonas Merz40:12
    62NORLillomarka OL (85)+50:01Elias Skjolden Srensen46:16
    63LTUIGTISA (38)+50:04Donatas Stulgys43:38
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+50:08Erik Wigle40:25
    65FINMS Parma 2 (90)+50:13Eero Lapila43:56
    66SWEVxj OK (100)+51:11Isac Ericsson44:38
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+52:00Dmitry Mikalkin39:07
    68SWENykpings OK (94)+53:23Nik Rey46:00
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+57:44yvind Helgerud42:53
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+58:56Martin Larsson45:57
    71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:00:50August Asheim Brikeland39:18
    72FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:00:59Ville Saikko39:14
    73DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:01:11Jonas Munthe39:45
    74RUSNord West (68)+1:01:13Daniil Kashin40:03
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:01:14Andreas Bergander40:13
    76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:01:23Alexander Bernaciak39:48
    77FINOK77 (132)+1:01:43Mikael Donner43:52
    78SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:02:21Victor Bergstrand40:35
    79SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:05:28Karl Enges41:15
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:06:13Tapio Per57:49
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:06:20Mattias Kallhauge44:40
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:08:14Jakub Hruska41:52
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:08:17Joel Sjlander46:39
    84FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:08:19Andrew Barnett43:56
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:08:41Mattis Holt44:22
    86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:09:18Vegard Ressem43:16
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:09:22Andreas Gustafsson49:08
    88FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:11:12Josh Beech41:11
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:11:17Richard Robinson42:58
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:11:21Manu M. Mutka46:16
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:11:55Alex Virtala43:04
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:14:12Rikard Claesson41:39
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:14:47Sturla Frydenlund43:55
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:14:56Joakim Eliasson42:56
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:14:58Nathan Lawson43:01
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:15:18Antto-Iiro Suhonen44:54
    97SWERehns BK (69)+1:15:43Patrik Blom42:47
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:17:10Patrik Visnen46:53
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:20:15Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren45:38
    100SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:20:19Ondrej Vystavel46:04
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:20:25Jonas Palm47:17
    102FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:20:55Daniil Botygin45:26
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:22:15Olof Eriksson49:01
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:22:45Antti Anttonen52:21
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:29Markus Simonen47:33
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo43:38
    107SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:49Edvin Carlsson44:49
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:24:04Miika Korppi49:27
    109SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:25:52Oscar Vngell50:54
    110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:26:06Kristian Dahlstrm46:02
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:27:50Ville Uitto46:49
    112NORIL Koll (890)+1:28:09Anders ksenholt44:36
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:28:14Teijo Marttinen45:37
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:28:20Markku Elo44:13
    115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:28:28Albin Andersson43:55
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:28:37Peter Arnesson44:06
    117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:29:39David Mellin47:57
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:30:17Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman43:45
    119FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:30:22Otso Westerlund42:56
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:30:23Sampo Rahko43:08
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:32:04Ola Marius Pedersen46:55
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:33:12Petri Noponen44:37
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:33:17Felix Silver47:48
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:33:22Daniel Netz47:57
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:33:35Marko Tlli46:56
    126SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:34:01Bertil Eronn45:31
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:37Topias Kemppi40:54
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:40Luukas Valtonen43:00
    129SUICA Ros (682)+1:34:42Christian Renevey56:58
    130NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:44Andreas G. Polden43:45
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:36:12Harri Luchsinger47:54
    132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:36:43Olli Vtinen49:40
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:36:52Ilmari Aho49:27
    134NORVaregg IL (172)+1:38:50Stian Rykkje52:02
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:38:52Atte Mkel48:00
    136FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:38:53Timo Ritasalo45:46
    137FINIF Femman (92)+1:39:18Peter Sundelin52:30
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:40:16Aapo Laiho42:38
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:40:22Vin Venetjoki53:31
    140SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:32Robert Wallstn45:33
    141FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:41:41Teemu Kngs43:35
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:41:57Nuutti Pirhonen51:34
    143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:42:10Kristian Salo1:01:27
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:42:13Nikolai Petrovets46:23
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:42:23Mattis Persson45:37
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:43:49Samuli Saukkonen47:53
    147SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:44:05Jefta Langerak48:56
    148SWESkogslparna (165)+1:45:06Arvid Strandberg59:49
    149LATOK Ogre (110)+1:45:34Mikus Zvirbulis50:36
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:45:36Ilkka Pkknen49:33
    151CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:45:54Vit Zakouril44:29
    152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:47:31Sandro Brogli46:14
    153SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:48:30Hugo Dalhammer48:08
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:48:37Samuli Rousku55:15
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:49:28Miika Laine47:18
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:50:17Aleksandr Saberzhanov48:58
    157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:50:34Mattias Holmstrand47:59
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:51:05Martin Schlli49:08
    159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:52:30Maren Jansson Haverstad47:08
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:52:38Henri Taanila46:06
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:52:40Harri Rty49:47
    162FINIF Brahe (194)+1:53:14Emil Johansson57:58
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:53:18Denisa Kosova48:19
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:53:19Andreas Kraas50:24
    165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:53:23Johanna Trummer50:49
    166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:55:12Bradley Lundanes45:21
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:15Pekka Vesterinen41:26
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:56:27Albin Alsi48:05
    169SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:56:55Mikael Kindborn53:24
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:57:06Joonas Hirvi53:57
    171NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:57:13Henrik Upsal46:15
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:57:41Ville Heikkil51:44
    173RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:59:18Vitalii Chusov49:20
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:59:26Sergey Osipov45:00
    175NORAsker SK (547)+1:59:28Bjrnar Lvli1:03:19
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:59:38Jonas Halai49:38
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:59:52Martin Fagerlund54:26
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+2:00:01Kristaps Bruners49:41
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:00:04Petri Rusanen46:14
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:00:12Mikko Tyryl50:02
    181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:00:23Jaakko Tervo52:24
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:00:31Mikhail Buimov57:27
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:00:35Martin Holth50:33
    184DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:51Oscar David Jensen43:16
    185FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:53Teemu Ritasalo43:00
    186DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen41:40
    187FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:59Kai Reiman48:33
    188LTUAzuolas (146)+2:02:21Mantas Rimkus42:31
    189FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:02:22Henrik Hihnala59:08
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:03:15Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth49:44
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:04:07Santeri Kirjavainen52:21
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:04:09Juha Matilainen50:50
    193SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:04:16Tobias Karlsson52:38
    194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:04:24Yuriy Masniy39:23
    195FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:54Tuomas Metsl42:46
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:06:31Tuomas Hakkarainen56:19
    197SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:06:31Arvid Umegrd44:47
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:07:03Aleksander Kepler48:47
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:07:41Axel Bergstrm53:19
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:08:07Sanna Paukkunen49:53
    201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:08:40Jorma Ojalainen53:12
    202SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:08:56Johan Ahlstrm48:28
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:09:29Jani Vahala50:46
    204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:09:31Marko Passila46:38
    205NOREnga (264)+2:10:09Rolf Vestre45:50
    206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:11:05Joni Hirvonen44:14
    207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:11:09Andreas Dale48:01
    208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:11:13Linus Rispling59:09
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:11:19Jarkko Kaplas52:56
    210RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:12:12Aleksandr Vizimov50:51
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:13:16Johannes Bladh58:08
    212SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:14:15Filipa Rodrigues58:13
    213NORTrollelg (174)+2:15:42Olav Andreas Remmen51:57
    214FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:16:17Henrik Palmen57:26
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:16:19Davis Solmanis53:44
    216SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:16:35Bjrn Karlsson49:26
    217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:46Ivan Forsgren41:38
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:16:53Hvard Skriubakken58:05
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:17:19Mikael Bostrm50:19
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:17:30Ilari Ernamo53:52
    221CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:17:45Filip Adamek1:02:23
    222SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:17:45Martin Roudny43:07
    223FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:17:50Lauri Nuuttila50:04
    224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:17:53Tomi Kyrnlahti56:53
    225SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:17:55Fredrik Levin53:40
    226SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:18:00Niclas Larsson54:02
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:18:10Johan Hofstedt53:55
    228SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:18:15Thomas Egger59:36
    229FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:41
    230SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:18:39Olof Malmberg47:09
    231FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:19:01Vin Johansson42:36
    232FINRasTiimi (220)+2:19:49Riku Koirikivi58:15
    233FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:20:12Lauri Partanen49:09
    234FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:20:12Mikko Loukkaanhuhta55:51
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:21:08Christoffer Ahlsn53:31
    236FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:21:09Jukka Havento46:23
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:21:16Esa Hongell48:19
    238FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:21:18Erno-Kalle Rissanen45:42
    239FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:21:32Casper Fingerroos54:04
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+2:22:36Janne Aumo56:21
    241FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:46Pekka Inkeri45:26
    242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:22:48Boris Durnov47:42
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:22:58Oliver Petersen52:24
    244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:23:04David Tarrs49:26
    245FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:23:16Mikko Lhdesmki42:28
    246FINNavi 3 (724)+2:24:30Antti-Ville Salomaa56:43
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:25:25Nils Ciglis52:03
    248ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:25:32Enrico Gottardo1:01:47
    249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:25:36Jani Tamminen57:33
    250SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:25:40Erik Hansson51:55
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:25:43Igor Gorbatenkov52:21
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:25:47Teemu Kerkola53:04
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:26:05Anton Hamppu48:53
    254SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:26:14Peter Haldi50:24
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:26:44Ilari Visuri53:05
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:26:48Elias Lehtonen52:39
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+2:26:50Normunds Leina56:52
    258FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:27:44Hannu Oja48:39
    259FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:28:15Henry Varis52:51
    260NOROK Moss (570)+2:28:30Thomas Roskifte51:55
    261FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:29:01Juha Skinnari59:38
    262LTUMedeina (241)+2:29:25Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:15:04
    263FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:29:29Jussi Koski46:35
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:29:29Jouni Savolainen53:18
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:29:33Konsta Pitknen48:42
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:29:54Vitaly Tetikov55:13
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:30:09Jesper Hkansson55:05
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:30:12Aleksi Vlimaa55:50
    269SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:30:19Truls Lindholm57:13
    270FINIK Falken (258)+2:30:57Niklas Wik51:46
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:31:01Samuli Lahdenper1:03:08
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:31:37Tero Ojala56:53
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:32:11Artturi Hiiro57:25
    274SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:32:50Samuel Stlnbb1:05:17
    275SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:33:26Josefin Tjernlund47:35
    276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:33:30Eero Tuomaala49:28
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:34:15Jarno Pkl57:47
    278FINLynx 5 (468)+2:34:18Elli Virta51:46
    279FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:34:19Ari Ahonen55:13
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:34:21Timo Maukonen52:40
    281FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:34:27Tomi Kauppila55:44
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:35:21Olavi Kanerva1:00:34
    283LTUArboro OK (181)+2:35:22Kristis Stankevi#269ius54:16
    284FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:35:23Kimmo Lajunen1:02:15
    285SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:35:26Gabriella Bergander53:26
    286SUIBussola OK (154)+2:36:08Erich Rea1:13:56
    287SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:36:28Tomas Albinsson55:18
    288NORGanddal IL (378)+2:36:31Tobias Rdde54:02
    289SWEUme OK (319)+2:36:36Jakob Nilsson50:48
    290NOREmblem IL (379)+2:37:38Hallvard Tyldum1:00:22
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:37:51Lars Martin Hafstad53:55
    292SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:38:30Lars-Erik Arlebo44:25
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:38:38Barbora Zhanalova50:46
    294SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:38:50Arvid Eriksson52:50
    295FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:39:51Joose Nurmela49:36
    296FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:41:04Severi Aikio59:50
    297FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:41:10Kimmo Mieskoski44:16
    298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:41:55Alexander Litvinov52:17
    299RUSUltra (145)+2:41:58Dzmitry Papou56:58
    300SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:41:58Cyril Baumann55:32
    301NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:42:27yvind Rummelhoff1:00:05
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:42:28Jukka Kyhrinen59:09
    303FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:43:14Anssi Koirikivi46:53
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:43:21Tommi Tervakangas54:44
    305FINIF Minken (491)+2:43:24Strandvall Sren59:05
    306SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:43:25Stefan Graad56:09
    307FINOK77 3 (469)+2:44:36Jyrki Jppinen49:16
    308RUSOmega (196)+2:44:52Aleksandr Isaev44:56
    309FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:44:54Eero Aittolampi52:40
    310NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:44:59Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:07:49
    311FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:45:07Kalle Luokola55:21
    312FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:45:10Timo Makkonen1:08:25
    313NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:45:11Fredrik Larsen57:45
    314NOREmit (364)+2:45:19Mika Kulmala59:09
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:45:21Connor Smith52:36
    316FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:45:23Simon Frjd45:33
    317FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:45:25Teemu Kettula59:40
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:45:27Juho Tammi58:02
    319RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:45:50Maksim Martynov58:42
    320FINOK Botnia (326)+2:46:04Mickel Forsell56:05
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:46:09Alexei Pavilainen50:13
    322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:47:22Josefina Sundman52:39
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:47:33Lauri Huotari54:48
    324FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:47:48Janne Joensivu47:50
    325FINRastiseiska (466)+2:47:52Akseli Ketola56:18
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:47:57Juuso Tuomaala49:58
    327FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:48:27Eetu Liukkonen53:05
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:48:32Venla Taulavuori51:01
    329FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:48:34Simo Lindgren45:48
    330FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:49:16Antti Puroila53:53
    331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:49:34Sergey Grushin48:38
    332FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:49:36Heikki Tonteri49:37
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:49:39Ville Nummela59:40
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:49:43Valtteri Heinimaa58:56
    335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:49:54Peetu Rantala1:05:33
    336SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:50:08Mikael Guttke1:12:08
    337RUSLegenda (231)+2:50:25Kirill Kudryavtsev51:22
    338POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:50:36Karol Gmur1:04:39
    339NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:50:45William Skaug51:38
    340SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:50:48Erik Sundberg48:04
    341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:50:49Miro Tuomala47:15
    342SWEDela 2 (257)+2:51:00Johan Halvarsson48:18
    343SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:51:12Christian Redtzer47:57
    344FINLammin Ski (311)+2:51:13Topi Seppnen52:29
    345FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:51:40Miska Kuusikko49:35
    346FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:51:41Johannes Virta1:01:34
    347FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:51:41Mika Ovaskainen1:03:34
    348FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:51:51Josef Hubacek47:41
    349RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:51:52Daniil Danchishin1:17:27
    350SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:51:56Leonore Winkler54:23
    351RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:51:57Alexandr Angelov51:56
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:52:00Mikko Rapakko1:00:11
    353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:52:45Tommy Haglund55:55
    354FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:53:05Pekka Nissinen1:06:13
    355FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:53:34Eki Munukka50:07
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:53:40Samuli Valonen58:08
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:53:43Ilkka Laakso51:15
    358FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:53:47Jukka Salo1:11:07
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:53:49Alexander Ahlsn1:03:53
    360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:53:57Jorma Joutsensaari57:43
    361FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:54:00Jori Knskoski1:09:11
    362ESTOK Vru (210)+2:54:00Indrek Kuusk1:11:27
    363FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:54:04Petteri Hakala50:18
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:55:31Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:40
    365RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:55:39Denis Korotchenko1:05:05
    366SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:55:45Fiona Bunn55:40
    367SWELeksands OK (461)+2:55:49Per Spik44:24
    368FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:55:51Ari Hiiri57:26
    369LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:56:14Kaspars Purmalis56:12
    370FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:56:16Salla Saarijrvi52:16
    371NORModum OL (237)+2:56:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd51:55
    372FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:56:25Heikki Niininen1:08:22
    373NORVang OL (451)+2:56:25Njaal Melby59:13
    374ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:56:29Raul Kangur58:21
    375FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:56:49Matti Laasanen48:04
    376FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:56:50Timo Lainema46:18
    377FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:56:54Akseli Julkunen46:32
    378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:56:56Martttinen Harri49:35
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:57:06Tim Kankfelt57:19
    380FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:57:12Seppo Pohjoisaho52:49
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:57:15Konstantin Amelichev54:46
    382FINVeikkaus (683)+2:57:17Pekka Kuusisto46:48
    383FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:57:20August Hgnabba54:45
    384NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:57:23Andrea Ranvik1:21:53
    385FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:57:25Eero Thitz53:11
    386NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:57:35Tommy Skaarboe51:32
    387FINNostars (337)+2:57:50Janne Syrjlinen57:29
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:58:15Kari Juvaste55:27
    389FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:58:30Hannu Heinil57:29
    390FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:59:11Pekka Valjakka56:23
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:59:32Urs Tschamper50:16
    392FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:59:37Janne Mkinen59:24
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:59:53Kai Kamila53:07
    394SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:59:56Boris Bauman55:59
    395FINNrpes OK (423)+3:00:08Anders Weckstrm49:01
    396FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:00:35Jukka Nikulainen57:58
    397SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:01:06Isak Berggren51:16
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:01:21Lars Berggren52:07
    399FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:02:29Mikko Niskanen55:04
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:02:33Joonas Ojanen51:22
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:02:34Hannu Korhonen51:10
    402SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:03:11Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:35
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:04:34Jarmo Aho54:51
    404NORIF Sturla (550)+3:04:35Lukas Klausen1:11:54
    405FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:04:39Mikko Kiero53:51
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:04:48Timo Salin1:03:34
    407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:05:13Arvo Ahola52:28
    408FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:06:31Vihersalo Markku1:05:04
    409NORWing OK (486)+3:06:41Johannes Midtb53:41
    410FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:06:54Nooa Kentt58:04
    411FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:06:54Sampsa Kavander56:58
    412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:07:20Rauno Hakala47:56
    413SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:07:23Simon Johansson52:41
    414SWERns OK (400)+3:07:29Mrten Rost50:19
    415NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:08:11Bjrn-Victor Larsen1:07:31
    416RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:08:16Maksim Simakov52:32
    417LATOK Arona (274)+3:08:28Artems Babins51:06
    418FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:08:48Mika Korhonen57:22
    419LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:08:52Matiss Leitlands53:54
    420FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:09:29Taito Jeskanen54:27
    421GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:09:41Grace Molloy44:44
    422FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:10:11Joona Vuorela1:03:59
    423FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:10:39Jukka Alinikula1:03:57
    424FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:10:41Tomi Paasimaa1:10:21
    425SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:11:23Piero Sannicolo57:56
    426ESTPuujalad (416)+3:11:25Marek Zahkna49:00
    427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:11:29Rasmus Kihl1:02:39
    428USAOUSA (421)+3:11:43Adrian Vartia1:11:11
    429FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:11:48Vesa Kiiskinen59:01
    430LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:12:01Robertas Jauniskis59:02
    431NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:12:10Assaf Bar-Nathan1:14:24
    432FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:12:15Aino Asklf53:10
    433FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:12:17Tony Ahti47:39
    434FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:12:18Charlotta Pihlflykt1:08:32
    435SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:12:29Andreas Persson57:52
    436FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:13:01Peter Virkalahti1:02:12
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:13:41Juha Uuskoski1:06:55
    438FINOC Toffee (473)+3:13:49Timo Leismala57:53
    439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:13:51Marko Vapa56:30
    440FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:13:55Antti Muilu56:59
    441SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:13:59Erik Ruda59:37
    442FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:14:01Benjamin Tasa52:56
    443FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:14:10Pasi Koistinen57:38
    444LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:14:51Sergejs Sadrins55:09
    445FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:14:55Matti Hakala45:35
    446FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:14:58Evan Barnett1:03:12
    447FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:14:59Raine Kivel51:01
    448SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:15:10Klas Friborg1:14:36
    449NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:15:30Trond Evensen1:06:02
    450SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:15:30Kristoffer Edshage55:43
    451NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:15:43Lars Strm1:02:38
    452NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:15:56Sunniva Omdal1:07:32
    453SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:17:15Stefan Carlsson53:55
    454FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:17:24Teemu Launio58:32
    455SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:17:35Gunnar Nilsson56:31
    456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:17:44Ove Arn58:41
    457HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:19:07David Tas1:03:56
    458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:19:12Tommi Hirvonen59:44
    459FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:19:29Matias Kinnunen1:09:37
    460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:19:31Ronny Nordgren58:41
    461FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:19:36Patrik Nyman58:28
    462FINMusta Neli (582)+3:19:46Petri Hippelinen57:38
    463LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:19:50Kristians Stana58:52
    464FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:19:53Marko Hmlinen54:56
    465FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:19:54Jani Keto54:52
    466FINPetolintu (496)+3:19:59Tuomo Kuisma44:40
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:20:01Joni Nissinen1:02:32
    468FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:20:13Ilari Nokka1:06:07
    469ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:20:21Martin Erik Maripuu57:59
    470NORk-94 (495)+3:20:47ystein Kildahl1:04:49
    471FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:20:47Oskar Paakkarinen1:04:24
    472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:21:13Matti Mattila59:42
    473FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:21:54Miikka Annunen1:02:37
    474FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:22:01Juha-Matti Suominen52:38
    475FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:22:19Visa Metsl1:05:14
    476FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:22:20Kristian Husman1:11:56
    477FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:22:22Siivonen Jere56:46
    478FINIntersport (390)+3:22:30Juha Nurminen1:05:11
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:23:52Janne Viljamaa1:10:06
    480FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:23:59Miki Niemensivu1:05:08
    481SWETriona (1840)+3:24:08Lars Nordvall1:08:15
    482FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:24:27Mika Loukkalahti48:52
    483FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:24:29Janne Karhu59:43
    484FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:24:30Jaakko Urpalainen58:25
    485FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:24:37Eero-Antti Lonka55:38
    486SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:24:38Jonas Niklasson55:21
    487FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+3:24:47Ville Nissinen1:05:19
    488LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:25:25Andris Lapins52:16
    489FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:25:35Vesa Ovaska53:02
    490FINKeparDI (699)+3:26:19Sanni Kymlinen56:32
    491FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:28:03Ville-Matti Tarvonen59:06
    492FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:28:06Jaakko Mkel53:12
    493ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:28:07Klara Yngvesson55:38
    494FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:28:13Mikko Ylinen58:55
    495FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:28:22Petri Laukkanen58:52
    496FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:28:38Jussi Korhonen49:02
    497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:28:58Marko Haapaniemi1:18:06
    498FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:29:37Kari Kuusniemi1:02:04
    499LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:29:39Gatis Grinbergs52:41
    500FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:30:32Jukka Heikura1:03:55
    501FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:31:45Erkki Isokoski58:24
    502FINKorven Honka (327)+3:31:52Pasi Mrkl1:10:10
    503FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:32:04Matti Karhumki1:25:14
    504RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:32:18Aleksey Gorbachev1:07:00
    505SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:32:41Olof Borell55:32
    506FINOK Jorren (590)+3:32:46Tony Bjrk53:27
    507LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:33:05Ainars Skrubis58:03
    508SWEOK Enen (472)+3:33:10Fontell Ville1:07:27
    509FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:33:15Timo Korhonen53:59
    510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:33:39Anders Kretz1:11:11
    511FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:33:56Sonja Kyrl54:06
    512FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:34:13Niko Leppsalmi56:56
    513FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:34:43Tommi Hrknen55:26
    514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:34:48Tomi Kivenjuuri1:02:01
    515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:34:50Pekka Roivas1:05:25
    516LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:35:15Jekabs Knets1:02:23
    517SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:35:24Emil Olsson55:07
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:35:32Heikki Ala-Honkola55:37
    519FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:35:34Mika Lahtinen1:05:28
    520FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:35:40Rami Koskinen55:51
    521FINSettiijt (886)+3:35:50Sakari Jokinen1:15:51
    522ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:35:51Tnu Tnav58:05
    523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:35:53Mark Saunders56:50
    524FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:35:54Heino Kuuluvainen57:18
    525FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:36:07Markus Fogelholm57:22
    526FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:36:20Kalle Kelkka54:32
    527SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:36:21Stig Thunell52:11
    528FINBeach Boys (572)+3:36:23Jukka Punamki58:45
    529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:36:23Fredrik Juhlin1:00:12
    530FINRastitykki (589)+3:36:39Kalle Turkkila1:03:33
    531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:37:11Arto Salonen1:01:48
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:37:45Juuso Ketonen58:36
    533ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:37:47Rain Lillsoo1:02:26
    534FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:37:51Juhani Leppl1:03:31
    535FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:38:00Oliver Breiling1:02:55
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:38:16Vili Silml1:13:29
    537FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:38:18Jukka Eeva55:23
    538FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+3:38:28Timo Ikola1:14:48
    539FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:38:39Sami Ekblad1:06:49
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:39:48Annu Tyysknen1:02:36
    541FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:39:48Joonas Leppnen1:01:01
    542FINPeab (564)+3:40:13Riku Harju-Sntti1:00:29
    543FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:40:14Samuel Hippi58:03
    544FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:41:10Emilia Teini1:00:55
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:41:27Eero Junkala56:05
    546FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:41:30Juri Matinheikki1:11:35
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:41:30Jari Sundqvist1:02:05
    548FINFTA (733)+3:41:32Max Enwald1:16:08
    549FINOC Puisto (662)+3:41:34Uki Lammi1:09:15
    550FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:41:38Timo Tolonen1:02:40
    551FINViVi Master (528)+3:41:39Matti Serenius1:00:37
    552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:41:41Theresia Meissner1:08:59
    553FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:41:44Jouni Karetjoki57:23
    554FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:41:45Roope Jokela1:34:02
    555FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:41:50Esko Nummi1:02:58
    556FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:41:52Riku Koivusalo55:48
    557FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:41:53Tuomas Markkula1:03:34
    558FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:42:01Mikko Qvintus55:25
    559FINHerraseura (411)+3:42:08Atte Jantunen1:16:58
    560NORVerdal OK (356)+3:42:31Erik Frseth59:32
    561FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:42:50Tuomas Kaijala1:02:05
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:42:57Aki Venlinen56:09
    563ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:43:20Kaupo Jrve53:32
    564SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:43:38Karin Skogholm56:44
    565FINGasum (664)+3:43:41Jukka Prssinen54:21
    566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:44:12Maija Heikkil1:00:41
    567FINAivan Sama (518)+3:44:15Mika Hulkko1:05:12
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:44:16Seppo Lamberg59:00
    569FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:44:47Ilkka Ojapalo1:02:04
    570FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:44:54Jarkko Hautakoski1:05:58
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:44:54Juho Palosaari1:15:08
    572FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:44:56Hannu Kaskilahti1:15:38
    573FINKerkesix (791)+3:44:58Pasi Nissil1:00:45
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:45:17Risto Hrknen1:04:50
    575FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:45:23Joakim Hakala57:53
    576FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:45:25Simo Jskelinen51:38
    577FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:45:27Jaakko Hk57:16
    578FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:46:06Martti Kuitunen1:00:56
    579FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:46:08Kalle Huhta-Koivisto54:53
    580FINTuuripellet (537)+3:46:20Tomi Valkonen1:06:45
    581FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:46:21Saana Suutari1:09:57
    582FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:46:26Sakeri Savola1:30:57
    583FINMurut (399)+3:48:02Susanna Tervo54:16
    584FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:48:06Hannes Rinkineva52:29
    585FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:48:11Mikko Virta58:00
    586FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:49:19Ilona Tikkakoski56:09
    587FINSK Mortis (567)+3:49:29Jukka Rusanen1:05:31
    588FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:50:04Touko Tupola55:16
    589FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:50:19Mikko Ronkainen1:07:39
    590SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:50:23Johan Fochsen1:03:59
    591SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:50:28Henrik Hamrefors57:08
    592FINIF land (655)+3:50:35Lars Janlv1:06:22
    593RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:50:41Vyacheslav Kotov1:01:48
    594FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:50:47Marko Nygrd58:05
    595FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:51:00Hannu Holappa57:16
    596FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:51:21Vivian Lindholm57:44
    597SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:51:25Erik Dyrelius1:11:38
    598FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:51:26Matias Vanhanen54:44
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:51:34Mikko Maukonen1:10:35
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:52:24Asko Karjalainen1:07:37
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:52:33Otto von Frenckell1:15:31
    602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:52:42Pivi Roivainen1:11:55
    603FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:53:02Eero Liimatainen56:18
    604FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:53:06Jarkko Munne1:04:29
    605FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:53:30Christoffer Melin58:39
    606FINJoosehukku (529)+3:53:37Kasper Mahlamki1:13:11
    607FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:53:47Tuomas Multala1:13:08
    608FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:55:11Marko Kmrinen56:56
    609FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:55:17Marko Jaatinen55:07
    610FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:55:28Harri Saramki1:02:26
    611SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:55:41David Bjrk57:39
    612FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:55:48Kimmo Keinnen57:25
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:57:12Petri Laaksonen1:06:10
    614FINUNO SK (867)+3:57:17Backman Daniel1:06:30
    615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:57:19Tero Jrvinen1:05:23
    616FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:57:20Harri Meskanen1:04:11
    617RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:57:28Svetlana Raikova59:58
    618FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:57:56Markus Hannula57:23
    619FINAnnila (1801)+3:58:03Pirkka Annila1:08:34
    620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:58:05Ville Tuomaala1:01:48
    621LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:58:07Vidmantas Nakvosas1:25:03
    622FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:58:10Petteri Nieminen1:02:58
    623FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:58:12Risto Kuivalainen1:07:10
    624FINSAL (785)+3:58:16Eero Rantala1:08:38
    625FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:58:30Mikko Frisk56:54
    626FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:58:48Nikolay Khramov1:12:03
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:58:56Lars Brickstad1:00:29
    628FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:59:10Sauli Nenonen1:03:55
    629FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:59:12Marko Pesonen1:04:13
    630FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:59:19Jari Ansamaa1:12:02
    631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:59:22Markus Jokinen1:00:54
    632SWETibro OK (851)+3:59:28Thomas Ljungqvist1:11:21
    633FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:59:29Ville Nyknen57:26
    634FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:59:31Hannes Havukainen1:05:39
    635LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:59:37Aivars Dzalbs1:05:47
    636NOROK Skynar (995)+4:00:09Simen Hegstad1:14:21
    637SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:00:18Mathias Myrefelt58:51
    638FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:00:54Pekka Nyknen1:05:46
    639FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:01:30Hannu Valjakka1:04:02
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:01:30Tapio Mkinen1:18:35
    641FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:02:00Seppo Kylliinen1:07:06
    642FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:02:03Sami Etula1:15:28
    643FINJussis seven (676)+4:02:03Jussi Laaksonen1:10:34
    644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:02:27Ari Kosunen1:00:45
    645FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:02:29Emmi Markki1:01:25
    646FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:02:32Kari Virtanen1:17:24
    647FINHakuliset (540)+4:02:34Jukka Hakulinen1:05:28
    648FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:02:37Olli-Pekka Vuori1:01:38
    649FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:02:42Arto Happo1:06:13
    650FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:03:00Antti Ahvenjrvi1:03:41
    651FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:03:07TImo lgars1:14:09
    652FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:03:09Joni Hurppu1:11:42
    653NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:03:14Fredrik Sveen1:20:39
    654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:03:23Esa Korpela1:04:01
    655ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:03:59Marti Kaljuve55:41
    656LATSurikati (658)+4:04:04Seilis Oskars52:38
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:04:11Timo Ronkainen1:02:42
    658FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:04:22Johan Langels1:07:09
    659FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:05:14Rasmus Amper1:07:47
    660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:05:26Mattias Engstrm1:13:47
    661FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:05:26Eero Joukas51:07
    662FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:05:35Olli Vesisenaho1:08:22
    663FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:05:36Jukka Kurttila1:19:54
    664FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:05:41Jaakko Lattu1:03:57
    665NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:06:06Vigdis Hobl1:00:53
    666FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:06:08Jyri Pentinpuro50:55
    667FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:06:14Jukka Laiho1:02:57
    668FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:06:16Jouni Loisa1:05:09
    669NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:06:21Rune Strte55:23
    670FINSupertalentit (691)+4:07:38Tuomas Nuutinen1:09:06
    671FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:07:47Jukka Nikander59:03
    672FINGeodeesi (761)+4:07:47Tuomela Dimitri53:42
    673FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:07:51Ari Haajanen1:06:14
    674FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:07:58Mikko Laurikkala1:05:33
    675FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:08:47Atte Wahlstrm1:11:47
    676FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:08:49Kaija Rantoja1:06:36
    677FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:08:52Samuli Kolu1:15:57
    678FINeLadies (755)+4:09:04Kirsi Bostrm55:34
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:09:37Heikki Norri1:01:31
    680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:10:11Vladislav Kolganov51:01
    681FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:10:15Tommi Matila57:42
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:10:17Jarmo Mkel59:21
    683FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:10:18Marko Pehkonen57:38
    684FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:10:21Peter Stenbck57:57
    685FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:10:24Sonja Leinamo1:13:28
    686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:10:25Mika Antrela1:08:28
    687FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:10:27Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:04:04
    688FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:10:28Emil Koivula1:03:16
    689BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:10:31Adriaan Pelckmans57:29
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:10:37Timo Ahonen1:10:33
    691FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:39Risto Uusivirta45:16
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:10:48Kari Hakuli1:17:08
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:10:56Tuomas Karhumki1:07:44
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:10:58Jukka Lehtonen1:36:02
    695FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:11:03Jouni Joensuu55:57
    696FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:11:46Herman Happonen58:48
    697FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:11:48Jukka Pispala1:20:36
    698FINJudica (917)+4:11:52Eero Ruokonen1:01:20
    699FINTeam Azure (779)+4:11:53Tommi Niskanen1:18:28
    700FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:11:57Henri Trm57:46
    701FINRastiketut (460)+4:11:58Pasi Nurmi59:36
    702FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:12:01Mikko Inget1:17:14
    703FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:12:04Pasi Viberg1:10:57
    704FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:12:06Tapani Juhonsalo56:31
    705FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:12:10Riku Hlli1:08:32
    706SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:12:13Joel Udd1:03:45
    707FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:13:07Aino Jskelinen59:16
    708FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:13:09Jyri Hoffren1:01:59
    709FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:13:11Antti Rnkk1:02:04
    710FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:13:12Matti Holopainen1:47:49
    711FINHnt SK (900)+4:13:16Tino Silfver1:10:27
    712FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:14:06Esa Hmlinen58:33
    713FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:14:13Tapio Lehtinen58:33
    714FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:14:36Visa Koponen1:00:27
    715FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:14:45Paavo Rasilainen1:01:55
    716FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:14:59Janne Menp55:04
    717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:15:13Laura Ramstein46:13
    718FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:15:21Juuso Mutikainen1:01:35
    719FINSukK 83 (757)+4:15:25Susanna Mtt1:06:42
    720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:15:27Tuomas Luomaranta59:49
    721FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:15:30Juha Nyman59:31
    722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:16:17Maarit Partanen1:01:14
    723FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:16:26Jari Rantala1:14:32
    724SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:16:37Fritz Aebi57:47
    725FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:17:17Lilja sterman1:02:54
    726FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:17:21Rami Kankaanp1:01:33
    727FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:17:28Matti ij1:01:09
    728FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:17:30Jukka Vyrynen1:01:05
    729FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:17:32Joona Repo47:19
    730FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:17:35Matti Alasuvanto1:02:25
    731FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:17:47Pyry Vaismaa58:50
    732FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:17:49Timo Siivonen1:16:19
    733SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:17:59hlund Per1:06:53
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:17:59Mikko Oja1:05:44
    735FINMalax IF (902)+4:18:14Gustav Nygrd1:02:08
    736FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:18:16Kevin Solvin1:16:51
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:18:23Ari Hietanen1:21:09
    738FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:18:26Pekka Koskinen1:09:49
    739FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:18:29Heikki Haaparanta1:06:59
    740NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:18:34Snorre Frydenlund1:19:56
    741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:18:43Erik Lnnfeldt1:06:13
    742SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:19:16Peter Falk50:07
    743FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:20:11Joona Nisula1:01:19
    744FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:20:12Petri Tilli1:07:28
    745SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:20:36Simon Wallman1:16:47
    746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:20:47Kim Hellstrm1:05:10
    747FINRastipukit (557)+4:20:54Mika Heikkinen1:23:10
    748FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:21:02Jukka Heinonen1:03:34
    749FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:21:06Francis Blunt55:50
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:21:07Ville Holma1:14:27
    751FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:21:08Antti Mkinen1:06:45
    752ESTOK West (605)+4:21:10Veiko Vinkel53:28
    753FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:21:12Jorma Pekkanen1:04:50
    754FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:21:13Markus Lindgren1:03:57
    755SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:21:17Mikael Rhs1:04:21
    756FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:21:18Aki Lindroos1:11:08
    757FINNabla (1044)+4:21:25Ritva Rissanen1:05:30
    758FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:21:49Matias Rinta50:27
    759LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:21:50Olena Pitirimova51:35
    760FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:22:12Jussi Knuuttila1:02:24
    761FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:22:19Juuso Huhtala1:08:26
    762FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:22:21Pyry Rannikko1:19:29
    763GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:22:34Alan Leakey1:06:47
    764FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:22:36Harri Kilpelinen1:11:19
    765FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:23:37Tommi Salminen1:00:35
    766FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:23:48Antti Lahtinen1:12:51
    767FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:23:51Simo Helkkula1:09:47
    768FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:23:51Ville Jrvinen1:28:13
    769FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:24:02Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:01:20
    770FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:24:21Juho Torkkel1:12:05
    771FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:24:56Janne Kokkala1:06:26
    772FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:25:02Juha Vuolteenaho1:10:07
    773FINOK77 4 (610)+4:25:10Harry Sainio1:04:08
    774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:25:18Taneli Visnen1:06:50
    775FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:25:51Seppo Pietarila1:10:36
    776FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:26:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:13:53
    777FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:26:19Markku Koskinen1:15:11
    778FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:26:50Vesa Vnnen1:14:03
    779FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:26:54Sini Karvonen1:15:30
    780FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:26:56Simo Sukselainen52:14
    781FINSolf IK (633)+4:27:01Christer Snickars1:28:33
    782FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:27:05Mikael Pigg1:14:46
    783FINTamrock (869)+4:27:41Mikko Toivo1:12:50
    784FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:28:01Konsta Raitanen59:16
    785FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:28:05Miikka Hourula1:01:30
    786FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:28:10Jani Nevalainen1:28:47
    787FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:28:11Jarmo Peltola1:09:53
    788FINEKI (1162)+4:28:14Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:13:12
    789FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:29:02Robert von Frenckell59:51
    790FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:29:50Antti Hurri1:06:28
    791FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:29:55Samuel Hyypp59:40
    792FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:30:02Pekka Huttunen1:15:37
    793FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:30:03Ari Kolehmainen1:19:21
    794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:30:07Heikki Vuopio1:01:21
    795FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:31:07Janne Kuusivaara1:01:22
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:31:16Henry Kouvonen1:16:53
    797FINFuturice (968)+4:31:19Antti Kolunkulma1:07:44
    798FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:31:27Jukka Raittinen1:14:52
    799FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:31:33Jouni Holmala1:17:26
    800FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:31:34Petri Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    801FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:32:03Oskari Pesola48:40
    802FINKonserni (749)+4:32:26Martti Luotonen1:16:16
    803FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:32:33Arto Vedenp1:09:53
    804SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:32:54Andreas B Jonsson1:02:18
    805FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:33:17Tomi Kiiski59:41
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:33:37Mikko Antell1:18:27
    807FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:33:55Esa Lehtinen1:04:29
    808FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:33:56Valtanen Leevi1:17:50
    809SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:34:09Jrgen Skld1:08:04
    810FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:34:15Teemu Pytkangas1:00:46
    811FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:34:24Reijo Nokelainen1:20:50
    812FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:34:31Miika Tamminen1:07:54
    813SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:34:50Alexander Eklund50:18
    814FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:35:13Reetta Heiskanen1:02:15
    815FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:35:15Marko Latvala1:06:50
    816FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:35:37Antti Tilja1:17:59
    817FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:35:42Jukka Tarkkala1:06:10
    818FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:35:49Yvonne Gunell46:51
    819FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:35:52Markku Alakoski1:09:26
    820FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:36:11Petri Lahtinen52:00
    821FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:36:24Kuisma Vesisenaho1:21:45
    822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:36:55Jonatan Svahn1:05:16
    823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:36:57Ville Mttnen1:05:04
    824FINTurun Visat (826)+4:36:57Jeremy Palmer1:03:45
    825FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:37:02Jyri Ylikoski1:06:04
    826FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:37:06Markus Ericsson1:10:52
    827FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:37:35Juho Jrvinen1:00:36
    828FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:37:39Valtteri Koivisto1:01:31
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:38:29Heimo Pulkkinen56:18
    830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:38:36Raino Valtonen1:06:17
    831FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:38:40Erkki Inkinen1:07:20
    832POLOK!Sport (558)+4:38:41Pawel Pilkowski1:15:41
    833FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+4:39:15Ismo Mehtl1:37:30
    834FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:39:21Eetu Moisio55:34
    835FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+4:40:02Ilkka Kivi1:25:10
    836FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:40:06Janne Rossi57:25
    837FINTrimap (1888)+4:40:21Touko Sikala1:25:11
    838FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:40:26Iiro Rantanen1:18:08
    839FINSweco (1240)+4:40:29Aki Luntamo1:28:19
    840FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:40:30Harri Eskelin1:11:50
    841SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:40:45Vilma Karlsson1:00:40
    842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:40:48Lotti Kung1:13:07
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:40:52Epp Paalberg1:04:25
    844FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:40:57Hans Bhler1:03:43
    845FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:41:02Petri Kaskinen1:11:33
    846FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:41:03Ville Matikkala1:03:43
    847FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:41:05Hanna Kangasaho1:04:44
    848RUSIzhora (621)+4:41:24Aleksei Ozerov1:10:27
    849FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:41:39Mikko Jalava1:21:42
    850FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:41:40Jouni Ruotsalainen1:07:53
    851FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:41:41Timo Nurminen1:04:49
    852FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:41:46Johanna Kauppinen1:25:35
    853FINPelikassit (556)+4:42:24Aku Lilja46:50
    854FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:42:24Sami Koivula1:23:30
    855FINNavi 6 (687)+4:42:36Jaakko Kaartinen1:15:22
    856FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:42:41Harri Jokela1:06:01
    857FINMaasillat (1261)+4:42:45Siiri Kankanen1:05:10
    858FINTornator (907)+4:42:46Tapio Suutarla1:12:19
    859FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:42:48Kari Lindfors1:13:28
    860FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:42:51Hannu Pohjola58:59
    861FINVuorenveikot (938)+4:43:23Mikko Lyijynen1:27:38
    862FINLets get LOST (877)+4:43:35Jukka Haavisto1:06:40
    863FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+4:43:44Esa Tihil1:50:49
    864FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:43:50Mikko Roihuvuo1:14:09
    865FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:44:23Patrik Uimonen1:24:40
    866FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+4:44:23Juha Kekkonen1:29:12
    867FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:44:28Juho Vainiomki1:01:34
    868FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:44:39Juhani Pyykk1:04:32
    869FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:44:49Juha Koski1:09:51
    870FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:45:03Veli-Matti Kananen1:14:38
    871FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:45:09Janne Uusi-Pietil1:06:27
    872FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:45:20Perti Hulkko1:01:54
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+4:45:59Teuvo Maunula1:30:36
    874FINRastihaukat (653)+4:46:01Janne Takala1:27:19
    875FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:46:03Heikki Savolainen1:15:10
    876FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:46:06Timo Mattila1:02:01
    877FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:47:17Taisto Jylh56:59
    878FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:47:19Pekka Eerola1:05:07
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:47:21Markku Reponen1:10:05
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:47:22Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:14:35
    881FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:47:27Topias Tolonen1:04:57
    882FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+4:47:28Mika Nukala1:22:36
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:47:33Tero Virkkala1:00:22
    884SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:47:36Linus Lindberg1:11:32
    885FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:47:41Reijo Lahtinen1:42:01
    886FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:47:43Samuel Jyv1:16:45
    887FINMetshallitus (457)+4:47:44Teemu Laine1:04:50
    888FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:47:51Topi Puhakka1:05:06
    889FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:48:20Mkel Markku1:17:07
    890FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:48:21Rami Peltola1:10:42
    891FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:48:22Ville Taimi1:05:28
    892FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:48:26Heikki Vento1:11:02
    893SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:48:33Tommy Lindgren1:05:22
    894FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:48:35Tatu Rsnen1:13:36
    895FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:48:38Risto Saari1:31:02
    896FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:48:41Hannes Vidgren1:02:32
    897FINPaVi (852)+4:48:46Antti Lehtonen59:34
    898FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:48:52Hannu Hyvnen1:06:32
    899FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:48:54Paavo Puranen1:02:29
    900FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:49:02Mikko Sani1:06:24
    901FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:49:02Miska Karvinen1:05:08
    902FINEDX (1049)+4:49:07Jari Myllrinen1:22:34
    903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:49:08Gian-Reto Schaad1:05:10
    904FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:49:13Markku Hyvnen1:12:08
    905FINRastihapot (1589)+4:49:15Jukka Riihimki1:17:10
    906FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:49:16Jukka Polso54:24
    907FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:49:17Lauri Helenius1:03:07
    908FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:49:20Ilkka Salonen1:09:35
    909FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:49:24Juha Jumisko1:05:50
    910FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:49:35Iiro Joutsen1:06:33
    911FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:49:37Ari Varamki1:06:59
    912FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:49:37Aino Utriainen1:30:30
    913FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:49:42Jarkko Leka1:05:38
    914FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:49:42Jarkko Jukomaa1:14:40
    915FINRaula Team (1110)+4:49:54Olli Raula1:20:06
    916FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:50:33Carl Selenius1:18:00
    917FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:51:01Anna Virtanen1:34:59
    918FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:51:38Ville Korpi-Kaija1:05:40
    919FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:51:43Pete Mkel1:02:34
    920SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:51:59Mats Landqvist1:08:52
    921FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:52:10Valtteri Peltomki1:09:33
    922FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:52:31Juuso Ahola1:08:26
    923FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:52:49Jouni Hakola1:20:54
    924LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:53:22Martins Purins53:14
    925FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:53:28Mika Hirvonmki1:03:22
    926FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:53:30Jari Kangas1:09:36
    927GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:53:31Alastair Hodges1:09:24
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:53:34Matti Pajari1:00:00
    929FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:53:36Jari Parviainen1:03:39
    930FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:53:39Janne Jylh1:06:26
    931FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:53:40Marko Paananen1:15:42
    932FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:53:42Aapo Hyyrynen1:09:35
    933ESTOK TON (864)+4:53:43Andres Lauba1:03:36
    934FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:53:44Mika Rantasslo56:55
    935FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:53:48Kimmo Vesterinen1:12:01
    936FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:53:51Pekka Pakkanen1:04:02
    937FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:53:55Ilkka Kalevi1:07:37
    938FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+4:53:59Jouko Iso-Markku1:32:40
    939FINInnOK (786)+4:54:07Olavi Kernen1:10:05
    940FINKuoLO (1935)+4:54:26Juhana Kaiponen1:04:27
    941FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:54:30Juuso Ruotsalainen1:17:30
    942FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:54:31Jari Laine1:24:36
    943FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:55:07Pesonen Anssi1:12:38
    944FINAjokoirat (763)+4:55:10Jussi Huotilainen1:12:42
    945FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:55:11Ulla Yrjl1:08:51
    946FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:55:15Toni Siltanen1:12:33
    947NORstmarka OK (960)+4:55:19Ramberg Magnus1:06:54
    948FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:55:26Erika Vilpponen55:23
    949FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:55:28Kari Nevalainen1:06:00
    950FINOP (1214)+4:55:31Teemu Mutanen1:02:56
    951FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:55:39Mika Raatikainen1:05:19
    952FINDroit (1123)+4:55:42Matti Srkel1:12:56
    953FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:55:56Riku Toivola1:11:39
    954FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:56:00Jukka Savolainen1:06:14
    955FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:56:23Petteri Sorvari56:08
    956FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:56:35Jani Konstenius1:10:07
    957FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:56:42Jari Johansson47:41
    958FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:56:43Antti Mtt1:06:48
    959FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:56:56Kristian Huhtanen1:04:50
    960FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:57:00Keijo Hmlinen1:10:22
    961FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:57:00Harri Ovaska1:13:52
    962FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:57:02Jani Immonen1:01:13
    963FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:57:05Hannes Ikonen1:18:53
    964FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:57:09Pirkka Ojala1:20:05
    965FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:57:10Auvo Kettunen1:06:59
    966FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:57:13Juha Bck1:02:50
    967FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:57:21Lauri Mkiharju1:24:58
    968FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:57:30Jari Taavela1:11:43
    969FINKaslink (1131)+4:57:33Ilkka Korpela1:26:57
    970SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:57:35Anders Lindgren1:05:40
    971FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:57:45Petri Maunula1:03:16
    972FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:57:52Pentti Malinen1:13:21
    973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:58:01Mikko Klinga1:01:24
    974FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:58:05Keijo Lehtimki1:02:31
    975FINKanuuna (953)+4:58:40Pasi Lautala1:13:26
    976FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:58:48Lauri Virtanen1:12:25
    977FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:59:01Jari Pullinen1:14:26
    978LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:59:14Aivar Tihane1:29:51
    979SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:59:21Stefan Adolfsson1:02:52
    980FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:59:23Steen Stausholm1:08:26
    981ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:59:31Carlos Aviles1:18:30
    982FINJuntit OK (728)+5:00:27Jussi Korhonen1:01:28
    983FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:00:35Kristian Forsbacka1:09:59
    984FINArk United (575)+5:00:44Sanna Iltanen1:21:39
    985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:00:48Anders nerud1:18:14
    986FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+5:00:57Juha Mkinen1:16:03
    987FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:01:19Niko Klkj1:29:30
    988SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:01:27Elis Nordstrm1:04:34
    989FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:01:30Heikki Kahila1:17:30
    990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:01:33Taneli Ruuska1:16:56
    991FINRajaveljet (777)+5:01:41Tuomo Teno1:12:03
    992FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:02:04Severi Hls1:12:08
    993FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:02:06Teemu Moilanen1:07:25
    994FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:02:10Blomqvist Vesa1:13:47
    995FINTASO (1802)+5:02:11Kim Lilfors1:18:15
    996FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:02:22Hannu Ruokolainen1:18:20
    997FINErs seura (906)+5:02:23Juho Pakkanen1:16:11
    998FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:02:23Timo Niemi1:12:11
    999FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:02:27Timo Halonen1:06:22
    1000FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:02:30Samu Montonen1:10:44
    1001FINIK Kronan (722)+5:02:34Terhi Martikainen1:16:27
    1002FINOK Computer (1262)+5:02:36Kalle Ahola1:18:10
    1003FINMacGregor (828)+5:02:43Kari Tirkkonen1:15:46
    1004FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:03:11Tuukka Jussinmki1:20:50
    1005FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:04:29Jouni Varamki1:07:46
    1006SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+5:04:50Per Westerlund1:42:21
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:04:52Tuomas Nieminen1:15:24
    1008FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:05:01Paavo Krki1:41:02
    1009FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:05:30Tuomas Alanne1:08:44
    1010FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:05:40Stefan Fiskars1:06:46
    1011FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:05:47Antti Hyrynen1:14:56
    1012NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:06:38Morten Srli Ronss57:41
    1013FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:07:11Andreas Norrgrd1:13:14
    1014FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:07:58Heidi Kangasniemi1:11:04
    1015FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:08:02Reijo Sjblom1:10:35
    1016SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:08:18Hans Vedin57:08
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:11:08Leevi Visnen1:21:50
    1018FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:11:17Ari Niemensivu54:04
    1019FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:11:33Timo Pirtil1:04:19
    1020FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:11:41Henri Valkonen1:02:05
    1021FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:11:46Marja Rsnen1:13:51
    1022FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:11:52Olli Heinikoski51:58
    1023FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:12:19Matti Karttunen1:01:21
    1024FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:12:19Hannu Salo1:40:31
    1025FINOutotec (1119)+5:13:15Matti Isoherranen1:11:11
    1026FINSPYMS (1007)+5:13:53Jarkko Luukkanen1:13:38
    1027FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:13:58Toni Tahvanainen54:33
    1028FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:13:59Otto Rouhelo1:29:59
    1029FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:14:05Petri Hmlinen1:02:40
    1030FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:14:14Jouni Jaakkonen1:30:29
    1031FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:14:21Olli Liinamaa1:13:43
    1032FINKntit (1176)+5:14:27Ville Nurmi1:36:55
    1033FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:14:29Jaakko Uusitalo1:13:35
    1034FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:14:29Jorma Ryynnen1:23:57
    1035FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:14:31Markku Helki1:13:13
    1036FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:14:41Mika Uitto1:13:57
    1037FINFennovoima (1075)+5:14:49Juho Rissanen1:16:20
    1038FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:15:00Juha Nappu1:19:07
    1039FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:15:08Petri Leskinen1:09:24
    1040FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:15:12Mikko Jalonen1:29:36
    1041FINWSP (1215)+5:15:23Saku Kujansuu1:31:45
    1042FINTreSeven (1571)+5:15:26Laura Reuna1:25:30
    1043FINVTT (1356)+5:15:29Kirsi Korpijrvi1:17:15
    1044FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:15:32Mika Tervala48:56
    1045FINKops (1292)+5:15:35Kimmo Nurminen1:14:32
    1046FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:15:37Tuija Laine-Itvuo55:41
    1047FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+5:15:53Aku Ali-Rekola1:21:03
    1048FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:15:55Kevin Lillhonga1:15:21
    1049FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:15:58Tanja Mntyl1:05:58
    1050FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:16:02Panu Kantola1:04:35
    1051FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:16:02Satu Pnti1:15:04
    1052FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:16:13Juha Hautalahti1:05:24
    1053FINBarkit pll (979)+5:16:14Ari Kankkunen1:04:49
    1054FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:16:17Sylvester Tytykoski56:34
    1055FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:16:20Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:11:24
    1056FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:16:22Ella Potka1:32:27
    1057FINNeliveto (1016)+5:16:24Niina Laivanen1:10:45
    1058FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:16:25Marko Lehtonen1:14:17
    1059FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:16:27Jarkko Heininen1:09:12
    1060FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:18:36Aleksi Sopo48:37
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:18:39Uwe Beierlein1:23:58
    1062ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:18:57Erik Keerberg54:26
    1063FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:19:02Outi Varis51:32
    1064FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:19:21Vesa Pmppi1:01:10
    1065FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:19:55Vili Lehtinen1:29:23
    1066FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:19:59Martin Ahlskog1:17:21
    1067FINUusi Verso (766)+5:20:04Erkki Kuismanen1:21:44
    1068FINSolita (965)+5:20:07Antti Virtanen1:12:55
    1069FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:20:07Juho Eskola1:25:20
    1070FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:20:14Anssi Hiekkalahti1:02:11
    1071FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:20:16Minna Mannila1:11:37
    1072FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:20:22Matti Pyry1:14:35
    1073FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:20:31Juha Karhunen1:03:10
    1074FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:20:34Kirsi Hyrinen1:15:38
    1075FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:20:58Harri Hytnen1:02:19
    1076FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+5:20:58Ali hman1:36:43
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+5:21:06Teemu Paalanen1:16:15
    1078FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+5:21:08Ismo Virta1:34:05
    1079FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:21:10Pekka Suvitaival1:02:12
    1080FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:21:18Mikko Ratilainen1:02:15
    1081ESTBona Fide (667)+5:22:14Mairolt Kakko1:01:25
    1082FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:22:16Antti Nieminen1:02:11
    1083FINPYVMM (976)+5:22:31Juho Mikkola1:26:51
    1084FINPalo-88 (752)+5:22:42Terho Haapajrvi1:02:04
    1085FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:22:55Valtteri Aikio1:01:41
    1086FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:22:58Mikko Heino47:54
    1087FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:23:08Jan Reijo1:06:48
    1088FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:23:10Kalle Hanhijrvi1:05:58
    1089FINRaTro (954)+5:23:42Timo Seppl1:03:50
    1090FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:24:02Pauli Lappalainen2:38:48
    1091FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:24:05Teemu Strand1:03:20
    1092FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:24:06Jari Siirtola1:19:31
    1093FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:24:19Seppo Ilveskoski1:11:43
    1094FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:24:51Pekka Nurmi1:05:24
    1095FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:24:53Pauli Suurp1:08:18
    1096FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:25:05Idaliina Kuusisto1:00:22
    1097SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:25:30Malin Welen50:01
    1098FINMetos (1055)+5:25:31Toni Tolonen1:47:20
    1099FINOscar Software (1189)+5:25:32Minna Hietaniemi1:25:13
    1100FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:25:47Annamari Tiitola1:01:53
    1101FINNorra (1811)+5:25:52Matti Nykyri1:13:06
    1102FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:26:15Marko Yliaho1:04:58
    1103FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:26:43Janne Tikkakoski1:10:02
    1104FINDigita (1019)+5:26:59Antti Horto1:01:51
    1105FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+5:27:25Juha Sundelin1:30:59
    1106FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+5:27:29Jukka Tanhua1:31:27
    1107FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:27:32Ville Vaarala1:02:53
    1108FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:27:34Eero Ylisel1:03:41
    1109FINAjolinja (996)+5:27:45Ilpo Rty1:10:49
    1110FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:28:22Teemu Helkala1:10:01
    1111FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:28:27Timo Laitinen1:08:22
    1112FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:28:30Jarkko Kivikoski1:33:05
    1113FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:28:34Harri Pttikangas1:02:48
    1114FINTieto (1218)+5:28:59Marko Nieminen1:33:31
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:29:01Tero Laine1:06:19
    1116SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:29:03Anna Samelius1:09:37
    1117FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:29:05Risto Kutila56:48
    1118LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:29:24Emils Mortulevs1:11:04
    1119FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:29:33Katariina Tiitto1:01:42
    1120FINOK KPO (914)+5:29:41Niklas Wingren1:09:57
    1121FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:29:47Janne Leinonen1:04:06
    1122FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:30:08Antti Puhakka1:11:45
    1123FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:30:17Tero Haiko1:10:10
    1124FINABB SK (1436)+5:31:28Jukka Kantokoski1:17:29
    1125FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:31:35Arttu Immonen1:01:36
    1126FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:31:49Sampo Saarenp1:09:57
    1127FINSulzer (1042)+5:32:10Lauri Teittinen1:01:29
    1128FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:32:11Pekka Ahto1:07:44
    1129FINSK-0K (935)+5:32:21Ulo Parts1:06:12
    1130ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:32:34Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:04:52
    1131FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:32:36Annariitta Kottonen1:09:13
    1132FINFennia (1823)+5:32:48Patrik Seren1:01:40
    1133DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:32:51Tommi Kaikkonen55:33
    1134FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+5:32:53Aleksi Mkinen1:14:20
    1135FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:32:59Ari Kuokkanen1:04:35
    1136FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:33:03Timo Ahlroth1:15:02
    1137FINCadpool (1204)+5:33:12Kai Hiltich1:26:52
    1138FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+5:33:18Liisa Leppvirta1:13:08
    1139FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:33:19Kari Hokka1:03:36
    1140FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:33:20Tuomas Sily49:07
    1141FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+5:33:40Luostarinen Kasimir1:13:52
    1142FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:33:40Maria Toivanen1:16:30
    1143FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:33:46Jaakko Salmi1:16:40
    1144FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:33:49Jarkko Kauhajrvi1:13:26
    1145FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:33:51Osmo Tommila1:06:01
    1146FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:33:58Riitta Niinimki59:07
    1147FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:34:21Sami Friman56:03
    1148FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:34:35Jarmo Kankkunen1:06:46
    1149FINKehmajavat (1883)+5:34:44Mikko Tammi1:17:56
    1150FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:34:51Miikka Menp1:01:30
    1151FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:34:52Konsta Kulmala1:10:06
    1152FINRasti/C (1160)+5:34:58Outi Toivonen1:18:25
    1153FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:35:01Saini Kyllnen56:46
    1154FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+5:35:03Jonni Nyknen1:12:01
    1155FINPrssi ry (1097)+5:35:04Jani Rutanen1:13:30
    1156FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:35:25Jussi Korhonen1:14:01
    1157FINSK Uranus (951)+5:35:40Jani Saarinen1:25:04
    1158FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:36:42Jarmo Kakkonen1:06:07
    1159FINX-suunnistajat (841)+5:36:52Hannu Jnkl1:52:38
    1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+5:36:54Aleksi Sivula1:46:36
    1161FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:37:07Pedro Silva59:32
    1162FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:37:22Timo Alhoke1:12:39
    1163FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:37:51Marko Pynnnen1:01:46
    1164RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:37:54IVAN LAVROV1:01:40
    1165FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:37:55Juha Huttunen1:10:25
    1166FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:38:01Matti Joensuu1:10:18
    1167FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:38:19Marko Mustonen1:10:45
    1168FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:38:46Juha Piipponen1:28:53
    1169FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:38:51Sanni Fagerroth1:01:08
    1170FINAtria (1052)+5:38:52Seppo Rintamki1:01:24
    1171FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:39:02Suvi Vellonen1:02:00
    1172FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:39:25Hannu Kupari1:14:35
    1173FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:39:27Markus Anttila1:11:38
    1174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:39:30Riku Mlki1:05:13
    1175FINHal Bro (1080)+5:40:13Asko Kinnala1:22:50
    1176FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:40:48Mika Isolahti1:12:55
    1177FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:40:56Leena-Maija Kriktil1:13:20
    1178FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:41:04Reima Katajamki1:07:39
    1179FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:41:14Perttu Mukkala1:14:51
    1180FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:41:22Mika Seitsonen1:23:26
    1181FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:41:27Kuikan samoilijat 61:03:49
    1182FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:41:47Sampo Haavasoja1:11:35
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:41:54Topi Levomaa1:22:33
    1184FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:42:16Markku Kellomki1:10:05
    1185FINMattersoft (1230)+5:42:24Tero Piirainen1:12:53
    1186FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:42:29Lasse Lev1:04:48
    1187FINMetsklusteri (1122)+5:42:38Jukka Aula1:23:02
    1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:42:42Markus Hirsimki1:12:09
    1189FINOhtola SK (1904)+5:42:46Mikko Perttula1:42:15
    1190FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:42:54Taneli Tommila1:17:15
    1191FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:42:58Timo Nokkonen1:14:43
    1192FINYksintein (1105)+5:43:21Salla Salomaa1:11:29
    1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:44:02Inka Lhteenmki1:06:13
    1194FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:44:23Kari Laitinen1:05:57
    1195FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+5:44:30Timo Haataja1:47:38
    1196FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+5:44:45Marko Sivonen1:38:14
    1197FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:44:57Reijo Kaartokallio1:19:21
    1198FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:45:06Jeremias Kuusela1:34:16
    1199FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:45:36Harri Lehtonen1:01:34
    1200FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:45:45Marko Sandroos1:08:15
    1201FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:45:48Timo Leppnen1:01:32
    1202FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:46:26Juha Julkunen1:19:05
    1203FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:46:34Eero Viikki1:09:46
    1204FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:46:43Jukka Salonen1:09:53
    1205FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:46:46Markus Kaajalaakso1:09:32
    1206FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:46:46Rasmus Kallankari1:11:25
    1207FINExme (1732)+5:46:48Aliisa Mkinen1:09:57
    1208FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:47:03Kjell Helenius1:09:38
    1209FINTsmmts (1221)+5:47:07Markus Haavio1:13:52
    1210FINSurut (1678)+5:47:31Tapio Trr1:09:59
    1211FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:47:38Veijo Vainiomki1:12:27
    1212FINSpede Rasti (1467)+5:47:46Marko Rantala1:56:07
    1213FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:47:55Jari Sundelin1:01:42
    1214FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:48:14Tomi Ulvila1:22:44
    1215SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:48:36Jakob Redtzer1:12:22
    1216FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:48:36Ossi Karjalainen1:13:46
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:49:44Ville Heikkil1:14:09
    1218FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:49:46Timo Lunttila1:05:10
    1219FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:50:02Jarmo Annala1:12:03
    1220FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:50:19Juha Virtanen1:24:37
    1221FINValio TM (1532)+5:50:25Osmo Korvenranta1:03:56
    1222FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:50:47Vesa Malm1:14:32
    1223FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:51:11Janne Merikoski1:55:47
    1224FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:51:36Eeva Boman1:21:45
    1225FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:51:50Tuomas Visnen1:14:04
    1226FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:51:56Henri Kautiala1:22:09
    1227FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:52:10Mika Kiviluoma1:02:43
    1228FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:52:17Ville Vuorelma1:02:46
    1229FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:52:22Tuomas Saarinen1:01:18
    1230FINMMK OK (1157)+5:52:26Tommi Alasuvanto1:17:10
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:52:58Tapio Jolula1:22:09
    1232FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:52:58Noora Toivonen1:10:07
    1233FINKompassibois (1495)+5:53:07Veikko Nokkala1:01:28
    1234FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:53:15Jukka Hnninen1:05:21
    1235FINOff Course (1344)+5:53:19Santeri Ihalainen1:02:28
    1236FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:53:22Lasse Heininen51:34
    1237FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:53:50Lassi Vuorinen1:17:22
    1238NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:54:12yvind Thmt1:05:23
    1239FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:54:26Erkki Vhsyrinki1:07:07
    1240FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:54:35Mika Vehkalahti1:17:36
    1241FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:54:39Altti Torkkeli1:17:42
    1242FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:54:40Henrik Karlsson1:22:57
    1243FINIK rnen (815)+5:54:46Anterus Puranen1:03:19
    1244FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:55:04Riku Suikkanen1:19:26
    1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:55:35Pekka A. Stenholm1:13:33
    1246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:55:50Anssi Pajuoja1:17:42
    1247FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:56:12Lassi Hirvonen1:19:07
    1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:56:19Jussi Pekkala1:18:59
    1249FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:56:34Risto Ruohola1:02:00
    1250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:56:42Matti Kaasalainen1:01:58
    1251FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:57:09Heikki Konsala1:51:09
    1252FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:57:13Jaakko Peni1:10:56
    1253FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:57:17Magnus dahl57:04
    1254FINGofore (1916)+5:57:19Toni Kokkonen2:07:06
    1255FINKananpojat (1101)+5:57:21Eetu Kyckling2:07:05
    1256FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:57:31Kysti Kielenniva1:02:24
    1257IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:57:33Kathryn Barr1:01:43
    1258FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:58:26Katri Mattsson1:03:19
    1259FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:58:48Petri Kontola1:17:03
    1260FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:59:31Outi Holopainen1:14:39
    1261FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:59:38Juho Myry59:38
    1262FINF (1412)+5:59:40Riikka Dahlbom1:27:49
    1263GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:00:25Rami Aaltonen1:12:12
    1264FINHatarasti (1936)+6:00:30Kalle Vuorinen1:39:58
    1265FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:00:33Heikki Nss Tiihonen1:09:59
    1266FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:00:59Heikki Koskela1:09:20
    1267FINTARAKI (1709)+6:01:19Tommi Kukkula1:01:38
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:01:23Tapio Vuolle1:06:04
    1269FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:01:29Kazimir Malevits1:01:35
    1270FINTT226 (689)+6:01:34Niina Myllymki2:15:34
    1271FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:01:56Joona Kleemola1:03:34
    1272FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:02:03Timo Kaukonen1:24:01
    1273FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:02:11Mikko Virtanen1:02:30
    1274FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:02:23Taneli Jokinen1:02:35
    1275FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:02:28Taru Aro1:10:47
    1276FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:03:43Juha Penttinen1:17:29
    1277FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:04:05Timo Saarinen1:12:25
    1278FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:04:21Teemu Toivonen1:03:00
    1279FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:04:32Timo Ilomki59:32
    1280FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:05:07Mika Hkkinen1:04:59
    1281FINFujitsu (807)+6:05:11Lassi Hakala1:36:14
    1282FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:05:16Ville Tuomi1:05:40
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:05:33Sami Kujala1:19:16
    1284FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:06:00Lassi Markkula59:36
    1285FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+6:08:25Lumi Laitinen1:09:26
    1286FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+6:08:25Petja Makkonen1:25:11
    1287FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:08:28Aki Hkmies1:10:49
    1288FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:08:29Arto Aspelin1:09:48
    1289FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:09:40Mttnen Markus1:10:41
    1290FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:09:46Jarmo Honkanen1:39:43
    1291FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:10:11Antti Sirn1:23:39
    1292FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:10:42Pauli Huhtinen1:11:07
    1293FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:10:53Timo Tolkki1:24:08
    1294FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:11:13Janne Heikkil1:27:36
    1295FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:11:19Marko Hnninen1:14:09
    1296FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:11:27Jaakko Anttila1:19:54
    1297FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:11:27Risto Koivula1:02:21
    1298FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:11:35Kari Rauhala1:13:38
    1299FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:11:40Ari Linna1:09:40
    1300FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:11:42Sami Hassinen1:03:15
    1301FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:12:45Iikka Nikkinen1:07:27
    1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:12:52Unto Eskelinen1:11:13
    1303FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:13:06Eero Knaapinen1:11:58
    1304FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:13:11Minna Kontro1:13:32
    1305FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:13:50Simo Neuvonen1:09:53
    1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:13:53Timo Mkinen1:17:16
    1307FINNorsU (1885)+6:14:13Niko Noponen1:10:13
    1308FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:14:16Seppo Vli-Klemel1:30:03
    1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:14:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:10:30
    1310FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:14:27Susanna Tiuraniemi1:39:01
    1311FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:14:51Tuomas Heiskanen55:33
    1312FINStronger Together (1245)+6:15:00Jarkko Salomki1:03:04
    1313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:15:22Erkki Kari1:15:21
    1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:16:11Eetu Mykknen1:22:04
    1315FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:16:25Klemen Kenda1:05:20
    1316FINPatria Land (1205)+6:16:43Jesse Myrskog1:39:02
    1317FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:16:51Mari Penttil1:43:09
    1318FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:17:20Jussi Salovaara53:13
    1319FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:18:26Johannes Nurmi59:15
    1320FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:18:27Mikaela Fiskars56:16
    1321FINRastisudit (1428)+6:18:27Jouni Kivitie1:10:11
    1322FINErnaali (865)+6:18:41Olli Jskelinen1:11:28
    1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:18:44Heikki Valkonen56:39
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:19:07Kobernik Dmitry1:19:24
    1325FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:19:15Henri Enroos1:23:18
    1326FINThinkers (1129)+6:19:56Keijo Karjalainen1:01:28
    1327FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:20:07Sonja Sahlsten1:09:30
    1328FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:20:09Jaakko Keko1:25:02
    1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:20:36Miikka Olander1:24:42
    1330FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:21:09Markku Leppl59:10
    1331FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:21:21Heini Siekkinen1:22:06
    1332FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:21:29Roope Korpela1:02:08
    1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:21:31Hannu Niemist1:22:24
    1334FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:21:37Emma Liukkala1:10:00
    1335FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:21:38Leevi Kristo1:24:40
    1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:22:01Johanna Perkkalainen1:09:41
    1337FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:22:21Tomi Sakala1:17:27
    1338FINSEPI (1726)+6:22:25Jaakko Kairus1:02:01
    1339FINKorona (1207)+6:22:34Matti Hmlinen1:05:04
    1340FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:22:43Jarkko Kumpulainen1:14:45
    1341FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:22:57Anni Inkil56:49
    1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:23:00Minna Elovaara1:11:54
    1343FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:23:09Tiina Andersn1:13:15
    1344FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+6:23:28Sauli Painilainen1:25:10
    1345FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:23:57Vesa Jussila1:02:10
    1346FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:25:02Jussi Saaristo1:05:00
    1347FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:25:06Sakari lgars1:03:21
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+6:25:20Timo Rentto1:39:17
    1349FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:25:39Jarkko Vainio1:05:33
    1350FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:26:02Ilkka Riippa1:10:51
    1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:26:05Paavo Koskenkorva1:14:57
    1352FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:26:09Jani Heikkil1:03:58
    1353FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:26:39Miklos Vlasa1:17:26
    1354FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:27:15Jani Mannila1:19:11
    1355FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:28:36Kirsi Kuukka1:10:15
    1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:28:39Vesa Arjovuo1:06:50
    1357FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:28:53Eeva Lehtola1:14:06
    1358FINSitowise (1220)+6:28:55Virpi Ansio1:09:47
    1359FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:28:56Jouko Salonen1:19:58
    1360FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:29:13Jussi Haltia1:19:02
    1361FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:29:35Heikki Marttila58:46
    1362LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:29:42Maris Jekabsons1:04:16
    1363FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:30:43Kristian Repo1:10:44
    1364FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+6:30:58Mika Tiljander1:22:06
    1365FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:31:22Oskar Leinonen1:10:53
    1366FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:31:23Rudi Merz1:11:53
    1367FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:31:30Karppinen Jyri1:38:21
    1368FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+6:31:33Laura Kabata1:35:39
    1369FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:31:37Jarmo Lehto1:01:27
    1370FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:31:57Arttu Sankari1:14:41
    1371FINKohta lytyy (1418)+6:32:02Juhani Vuola1:42:51
    1372FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:32:22Matti Tlli1:10:36
    1373FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:32:29Wille Kiuru1:04:31
    1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:33:02Mikko Pihlatie1:02:34
    1375SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:33:09Staffan Bengtsson1:02:43
    1376FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:33:21Timo Ryytty1:03:22
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:33:51Harri Saari1:14:44
    1378FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:33:54Jouni Haavisto1:02:51
    1379FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:34:53Leo Poikolainen1:02:14
    1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:34:55Sanna Vhnen1:09:43
    1381FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:35:30Olli Manninen50:29
    1382FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:35:48Kari Mkynen1:09:16
    1383FINJre (1545)+6:36:00Matti Viita1:13:57
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:36:13Lauri Kivitalo1:14:22
    1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:36:35Reetta Kaipia1:16:42
    1386FINLostBoys (1286)+6:36:51Harri Holmgren1:11:02
    1387FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:37:14Kalle Sorvari1:09:54
    1388FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:37:24Heikki Kivilaakso1:13:14
    1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:37:53Jussi Sinkkonen2:37:25
    1390FINMETSn thden (1276)+6:39:12Mikael Lehto1:19:57
    1391FINmroom (1333)+6:39:32Tala Tuomas50:06
    1392FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:40:16Joonas Malinen1:11:18
    1393FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:40:35Petri Nylund1:01:44
    1394FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:40:40Valte Vuorela1:09:34
    1395FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:40:58Hannes Mkel1:09:38
    1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:41:00Mia Lehtonen1:19:10
    1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:41:10Arnamo Petri1:19:36
    1398FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:41:36Jaakko Rikkl1:06:08
    1399FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:42:42Hanna Kahanp1:10:39
    1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:42:45Sanna Nurkkala1:30:41
    1401FINLateksii (1594)+6:44:50Veikka Jurvanen59:33
    1402FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:46:23Mika Telkk1:24:04
    1403FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:46:43Antti Ali-Laurila1:38:23
    1404FINRealtimers (1693)+6:47:58Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:02:57
    1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:48:49Mauri Reinikka1:06:06
    1406FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+6:48:49Sakari Hnninen1:35:21
    1407FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:49:12Ted Nuorivaara1:24:42
    1408FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:49:41Sami Pyhnen1:04:19
    1409FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:50:25Miko Stratos1:19:45
    1410FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:51:07John Puska1:12:24
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:51:39Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:04
    1412FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:51:48Otto Liutu1:17:17
    1413FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:52:08Janne Kinnunen1:30:12
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:52:41Oskari Kymlinen1:13:10
    1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:53:02Pekka Simell1:40:54
    1416FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:53:08Rauno Sandberg1:20:07
    1417FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:53:14Jussi Hllstrm1:02:07
    1418FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:54:07Ted Saarinen1:46:15
    1419FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:54:57Aapo Latvajrvi1:24:36
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:55:15Elias Jetsonen1:09:51
    1421FINHihhulit (1197)+6:56:48Ilari Ilmakunnas59:46
    1422FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:57:17Veli-Matti Heimonen1:10:16
    1423FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:57:18Lotta Konttas1:27:32
    1424FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:57:45Erkka Karjalainen1:17:53
    1425FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:57:49Teemu Launis1:17:34
    1426FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:58:21Timo Rty1:27:28
    1427FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:59:12Jukka Havumki1:50:38
    1428FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:59:28Mikko Simola1:09:22
    1429FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:59:40Emma Ranni1:10:07
    1430FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:00:27Antero Lehtoruusu1:11:11
    1431FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:00:32Arimo Koivisto1:27:50
    1432FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:00:33Aapo Tiilikainen1:13:45
    1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:00:49Roosa Wederhorn1:14:12
    1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:02:54Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:38:28
    1435FINKotipojat (1103)+7:03:07Henna Kuittinen1:14:26
    1436FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:03:28Minttu Paunu58:06
    1437FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:03:43Jouni Lepp1:03:29
    1438FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:03:58Aki Ojala1:39:48
    1439FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:05:33Ari Hiltunen1:25:03
    1440FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:06:30Manuel Teixeira1:17:09
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:06:34Jari Hkkinen1:05:18
    1442FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:07:01Simo Ritari1:21:48
    1443FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:07:11Jrgen Novak1:09:03
    1444FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:07:17Topi Haarlaa1:19:14
    1445FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:07:47Lauri Tonteri1:10:03
    1446FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+7:08:28Keijo Aho1:55:29
    1447FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:08:38Robert Toivanen1:09:06
    1448FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:08:45Jaakko Tyynel1:10:34
    1449FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+7:08:49Anssi Rimpel1:38:42
    1450FINMetths (1907)+7:08:56Olli Meuronen1:22:13
    1451FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:09:24Juuso Jrvel59:30
    1452FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:10:08Timo Lamminmki1:08:32
    1453FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:10:57Markku Nyberg1:09:27
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:11:03Juho Salminen1:03:05
    1455FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:11:17Juho Myyrylinen1:09:57
    1456FINBasware (1630)+7:11:57Jari Antikainen1:10:39
    1457FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:12:12Juha Raitio1:50:39
    1458FINHyv yri (1812)+7:12:13Iina Lehtinen1:14:37
    1459FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:12:26Timo Saarlo1:11:02
    1460FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:12:44Erkki Liikanen1:17:52
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:13:30Veera Melvasalo1:11:35
    1462FINSK K3 (1499)+7:14:00Vesa Jumppanen1:16:25
    1463FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:14:34Petri Alhainen1:17:30
    1464FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:14:36Pete Heinonen1:13:35
    1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:15:00Kimmo Leppnen1:29:25
    1466FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:15:26Anssi Parikka1:21:53
    1467FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:15:33Marjaana Hautaniemi1:14:55
    1468FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:15:42Uula Toikka1:17:24
    1469FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:16:31Ville Erkkil1:15:01
    1470FINSEW Service (1972)+7:16:49Esko Mattila1:22:42
    1471FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:18:00Eero Leppkorpi1:11:40
    1472FINViitamen Veto (1566)+7:18:19Kari Leimu1:39:45
    1473FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:18:26Tapio Ojala1:19:36
    1474FINsalparasti (1057)+7:19:09Karli Kund55:02
    1475FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:19:11Heini Rajala1:17:54
    1476FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:19:19Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:06:20
    1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:19:56Mika Kuusisto1:22:39
    1478FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+7:20:02Jori Suhonen1:22:42
    1479FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+7:20:18Sami Dahlman2:12:24
    1480FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:20:33Anu Kolari1:23:34
    1481FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:20:52Marko Taipalus1:14:05
    1482FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:21:12Tuomas Pukkila1:00:10
    1483FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:21:30Sari Larkkonen1:06:14
    1484LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:22:38Inese Varna1:11:40
    1485FINCSC (1519)+7:23:14Kimmo Puustinen1:27:21
    1486FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:24:56Anders Genberg1:19:46
    1487FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:25:41Heikki Kivist57:44
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:26:25Aino Valkama1:25:00
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:26:39Ahti Saali1:54:56
    1490FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:27:00Anton Uotila1:13:15
    1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:27:02Miikka rn1:27:39
    1492FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:27:46Kristian Myllymki1:01:13
    1493FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:29:47Arto Kpynen1:01:37
    1494FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:31:15Jarkko Kirjavainen1:10:46
    1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:31:22Anu Joutsi1:06:05
    1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:31:55Antti Viinikka1:46:26
    1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:32:02Petri Airaksinen1:26:03
    1498FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:32:03Pauliina Hietaniemi1:14:54
    1499FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:32:21Ilari Korsimo58:05
    1500FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:32:48Kari Kivinen1:14:49
    1501FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:32:51Tomi Takala1:22:25
    1502FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:33:46Tuukka Kraft1:10:31
    1503FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:34:45Juha Mattila1:04:48
    1504FINWIO Team (1541)+7:35:11Sami Kallio1:22:02
    1505FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:35:31Erkki Helminen1:38:37
    1506FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+7:35:58Juha Vesterinen2:00:12
    1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:36:47Veikko Mkip1:14:22
    1508FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:37:19Mikko Ryhnen1:23:36
    1509FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:37:51Erkki Vilen1:12:21
    1510FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:38:03Markku Jaatinen1:23:33
    1511FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:38:46Antti Ahola1:11:31
    1512FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:39:18Jere Palmunen1:00:12
    1513FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:39:22Christa Borgman1:18:13
    1514FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:39:33Pekka Verkasalo2:28:07
    1515FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:39:55Antti Halonen1:03:47
    1516FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:40:15Topias Tyystjrvi1:02:22
    1517FINTelko (1898)+7:40:17Piia Appelqvist1:19:41
    1518FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+7:40:47Valtteri Herrala1:54:18
    1519FINStormin Ters (819)+7:40:50Esa Ristimki1:10:13
    1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:41:54Mauri Korkka1:26:28
    1521FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:43:47Jalmari Paakala1:10:14
    1522FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:43:48Jarmo Leppnen1:05:54
    1523FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:44:33Johanna Suvanto1:14:02
    1524FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:45:03Petra Jansson1:09:51
    1525FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:45:51Petri Petjist1:15:04
    1526FINGrundium (1829)+7:46:30Ivan Aseev2:40:18
    1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:47:21Ossi Taavitsainen1:16:58
    1528FINNsCSA (1751)+7:47:42Pauliina Mkinen1:10:10
    1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+7:48:50Henriikka Hrm2:02:31
    1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:48:55Mikko Kyllnen1:11:10
    1531FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:49:00Harri Ali-Lytty1:11:33
    1532FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:49:28Satu Immonen1:14:14
    1533FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:50:12Jyri Kanninen1:12:01
    1534FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:51:06Jukka Virnala1:17:46
    1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:51:20Jukka Pulkkinen1:19:55
    1536FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:52:00Tomi Pyylampi58:39
    1537FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:52:02Janne Iijalainen1:40:49
    1538FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:52:07Jukka-Pekka Perki1:13:36
    1539FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:52:24Nikke Varis1:01:38
    1540FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:52:47Veli-Matti Ojanen1:14:04
    1541FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:53:35Antti Perl1:17:13
    1542FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:53:39Nicki Kllman59:10
    1543FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:54:13Petri Nyberg1:22:30
    1544FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:54:19Arttu Kaipiainen1:11:21
    1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:54:46Emma Ojala1:22:28
    1546FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:56:08Joonas Mykkynen1:02:28
    1547FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:57:05Asko Taura1:24:07
    1548FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:57:27Eila Ryypp1:11:32
    1549FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:58:03Tuomo Kemppainen1:11:09
    1550FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:58:21Juha Lemstrm1:24:00
    1551FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+7:58:24Eero Tiitola2:38:45
    1552FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:59:24Kimmo Kurki1:23:31
    1553FINKanKi (1591)+8:01:19Samu Rinkinen1:13:31
    1554FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:01:28Jouko Sormunen1:13:41
    1555FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:01:33Tiina Thtinen1:22:15
    1556FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:02:31Pekka Nurmi1:28:47
    1557FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:02:43Olli Kontkanen1:24:55
    1558FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:03:13Mikko Kankaanp1:29:42
    1559FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:03:29Mauno Siren1:17:48
    1560FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:03:33Ville Karinen1:03:17
    1561FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:03:44Mikko Laakkonen1:39:08
    1562FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:05:07Pihla Lepp1:38:54
    1563FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:05:08Jari Kivimki1:17:19
    1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:06:22Mikko Kuitunen1:19:16
    1565FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:07:03Herkko Kumpulainen1:42:21
    1566FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:07:24Pasi Marttinen1:05:55
    1567FINCastorIT (1507)+8:09:23Ari Palin1:35:40
    1568FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:09:26Heikki Makkonen1:30:16
    1569FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:10:41Markku Berg1:38:51
    1570FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:10:58Juhani Hmlinen1:37:14
    1571FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:12:19Sara Sainio1:10:23
    1572FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:12:30Kimmo Koivula1:06:13
    1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:12:38Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:03:43
    1574FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:12:51Juha Suikkanen1:28:27
    1575FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:13:03Mika Saarinen1:17:42
    1576FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:14:03Mervi Luurila1:14:15
    1577FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:14:28Jukka Suoraniemi1:01:12
    1578FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+8:14:57Maija Tikkala1:39:14
    1579FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:16:17Jari Nokkala1:18:27
    1580FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:17:01Tuomas Inkala1:38:42
    1581FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:18:41Markku Nieminen1:13:34
    1582FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:18:56Hannu Sainio1:01:48
    1583FINOlen tss (1795)+8:21:55Pilvi Lindberg1:12:08
    1584FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:21:57Paula Koskelo1:27:43
    1585FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:22:23Roope Ruusunen1:19:05
    1586FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:22:42Jorma Mrsky1:13:28
    1587FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:22:59Tapio Vnnen1:18:03
    1588FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+8:23:10Janne Malinen1:39:39
    1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:24:29Titta Liukkonen1:46:06
    1590FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:24:38Santeri Kilpi1:23:08
    1591FININUS (1279)+8:24:56Boris Ashkinadzi58:31
    1592FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:25:22Sauli Rytknen1:14:23
    1593FINKluri (1737)+8:27:03Pekka Ktt1:10:16
    1594FINMoVo (1942)+8:27:44Janne Roihu1:22:11
    1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:28:08Aleksi Alasalmi1:14:10
    1596FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:28:25Kimmo Huhtala1:16:24
    1597FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:28:48Vladislav Shor1:13:51
    1598FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:30:40Visa Nieminen1:13:39
    1599FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:31:12Olli Hakala1:06:53
    1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:32:16Minna Pelkonen1:22:50
    1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:35:07Hannu Whrn1:10:08
    1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:35:45Veera Koskue1:16:19
    1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:35:49Juha Hirn1:17:14
    1604FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:36:44Janina Saarnio1:06:04
    1605FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:37:07Tomi Sistonen1:18:52
    1606FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:38:14Katariina Tuohimki1:05:01
    1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:40:01Sakari Luokkanen1:13:04
    1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:41:37Anni Mkel1:30:14
    1609FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:41:40Samuli Cederstrm52:21
    1610FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:42:49Heli Mikkola1:22:02
    1611FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:43:23Jouko Jokinen1:25:04
    1612FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:44:37Mari Slutbck1:23:10
    1613FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:47:26Mikko Lehtinen1:19:49
    1614FINLuxus (1736)+8:47:41Mirva Koivisto1:06:02
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:48:16Anu Sillanp1:55:15
    1616FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:49:14Ari Oinonen1:46:19
    1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:51:33Markku Lhde1:17:23
    1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:51:54Katri Suomela1:14:25
    1619FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:52:42Ilkka Rin1:24:49
    1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:52:50Kari Moisio1:01:15
    1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:54:11Markku Sipi1:07:21
    1622FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:55:24Kaisu Varis1:22:22
    1623FINNitor (1718)+9:00:28Samu Lindholm1:26:38
    1624FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:01:34Kimmo Laukkanen1:17:08
    1625FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:03:21Eero Lounasvaara1:11:18
    1626FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:06:33Marko Parikka1:04:43
    1627FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:11:14Jukka Liukkonen1:09:19
    1628FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:12:10Ilkka Riikonen1:10:04
    1629FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:14:44Ismo Ryhnen1:10:56
    1630FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:15:54Esa Ala-Mutka1:10:21
    1631FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:16:15Kari Virtanen1:39:14
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:20:55Anna Lammi1:13:27
    1633FINKlenkat (1843)+9:21:37Valtonen Ossi1:11:00
    1634FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:22:11Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:21:50
    1635FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:22:14Jukka Pesonen1:11:05
    1636FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:22:39Hietanen Teemu1:46:26
    1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:23:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:11:27
    1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:25:25Juha Pekonen1:14:01
    1639FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:28:00Eetu Kielo1:05:44
    1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:29:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:06:58
    1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:30:53Tiina Rsnen1:22:40
    1642FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:31:20Santtu Rberg1:14:19
    1643FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:31:36Kalle Rsnen2:40:25
    1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:32:47Sampo Paukkonen1:22:32
    1645FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:35:15Teemu Tuuli1:14:54
    1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:36:04Victor Sten1:02:42
    1647FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:40:36Pekka Tupasela1:30:10
    1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:43:27Eero Thkp1:07:39
    1649FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:48:52Jaakko Hietava1:13:23
    1650FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:53:52Jenni Ahola1:26:48
    1651FINVierestohi (1503)+9:54:57Niilo Vainikainen1:11:19
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:55:32Tommi Tiihonen1:40:37
    1653FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:58:37Vesa Keinnen1:14:48
    1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:58:37Jyrki Valkama1:14:58
    1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:02:07Henri Helev1:28:05
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:05:03Jouni Oljakka1:38:56
    1657FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:09:41Simo Puumalainen48:34
    1658FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:10:36Pasi Syvnen1:39:29
    1659FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+10:11:09Leevi Roivanen1:38:45
    1660FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+10:12:19Markku J Lehtonen1:51:23
    1661FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:12:44Pirkka Mikkola1:02:07
    1662FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:14:27Jari Kuosa1:25:07
    1663FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:16:25Sari Lanteri1:38:38
    1664FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:16:53Harri Laurila1:24:33
    1665FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:17:13Ilkka Kuusniemi2:02:27
    1666FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+10:21:35Juha Viirimki1:38:20
    1667FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:23:58Essi Pietil1:06:22
    1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+10:24:31Sami Inkeroinen1:53:45
    1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:25:46Turjo Helmi1:30:35
    1670FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:30:12Saara Nieminen1:17:08
    1671FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:39:39Joachim Kratochvil1:55:21
    1672FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:39:58Tomi Jusslin1:11:51
    1673FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:40:00Janne Juujrvi1:54:57
    1674FINHattikW (1610)+10:40:28Santeri Mki-ij1:17:33
    1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:43:08Vesa Koivunen1:10:17
    1676FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:45:40Tiia Huuskonen56:30
    1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:49:52Janne Alvela1:24:40
    1678FINConcrasti (1946)+10:50:15Juha Kallio-Mannila1:17:51
    1679FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:54:11Aaro Mielonen2:02:25
    1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:55:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:14:15
    1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:09:11Valpola Visa1:02:32
    1682FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+11:09:41Ilkka Sippola1:25:13
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:10:46Maria Hakala1:24:52
    1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:15:11Niko Ripatti1:35:08
    1685FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:20:46Sami Antikainen1:15:03
    1686FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:26:51Antti Pntinen1:41:04
    1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:29:55Elina Ahvonen1:39:06
    1688FINSK SK (1622)+11:32:53Anssi Salmela1:23:41
    1689FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:34:03Ville Laukka1:38:27
    1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:38:56Juhana Valo1:27:25
    1691FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:39:52Rautio Tapani1:12:05
    1692FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:42:05Veli-Pekka Viikil2:12:19
    1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:46:59Juho Niukkala1:24:43
    1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:52:46Pasi Lehmusoksa2:27:32
    1695FINMPY (1582)+12:02:32Mikko Koivuniemi1:42:53
    1696FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+12:17:09Sanna Sillanp1:40:38
    1697FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:20:53Riikka Siivola1:38:49
    1698FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:28:14Ville Vesterinen1:22:08
    1699FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:32:47Markku Pikala1:37:07
    1700FINBiopsi (1952)+12:34:26Anni Kivinen1:24:09
    1701FINMrempi rasti (1777)+12:37:44Annina Orasmaa1:25:54
    1702FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+13:43:14Mkinen Ilkka2:13:17
    1703FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:47:09Ilkka Paatero1:19:42
    1704FINElMys (1799)+13:47:45Pertti Heikel2:01:17
    1705FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:55:56Henri Nyberg1:46:21
    1706FINJarnat (1644)+14:20:15Pasi Pohjola1:19:59
    1707FINHkkilijt (1634)+14:32:58Anuliina Putkinen2:26:38