jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:23Bertil Eronn1:22:54
    102SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:03Daniel Netz1:26:38
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:52David Mellin1:31:10
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:17Luukas Valtonen1:21:37
    105FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:31Teemu Kngs1:18:25
    106SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:20Christian Renevey1:39:37
    107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:23Harri Luchsinger1:29:06
    108SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:17Peter Arnesson1:34:46
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:26Aapo Laiho1:21:48
    110SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:26Mattis Persson1:22:41
    111SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:14Robert Wallstn1:27:16
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:57Nuutti Pirhonen1:32:35
    113SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:23Nikolai Petrovets1:28:33
    114FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:12Timo Ritasalo1:32:06
    115LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:18Mikus Zvirbulis1:30:21
    116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:37Sandro Brogli1:24:21
    117CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:06Vit Zakouril1:24:42
    118FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:43Samuli Saukkonen1:30:47
    119FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:26Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:08
    120NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:24Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:03
    121ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:43Andreas Kraas1:25:49
    122NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:55Stian Rykkje1:42:07
    123FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:58Peter Sundelin1:42:10
    124FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:03Kristian Salo1:48:21
    125SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:30Jefta Langerak1:34:21
    126FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:37Samuli Rousku1:37:16
    127FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:23Pekka Vesterinen1:16:35
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:26Henri Taanila1:24:55
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:27Miika Laine1:29:17
    130SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:03Arvid Strandberg1:46:47
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:28Harri Rty1:29:35
    132SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:31Mattias Holmstrand1:29:57
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:01Denisa Kosova1:28:03
    134NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:42Martin Schlli1:31:46
    135SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:53Johanna Trummer1:32:20
    136SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:59Hugo Dalhammer1:34:38
    137SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:07Albin Alsi1:26:46
    138NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:31Henrik Upsal1:25:34
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:02Martin Fagerlund1:32:37
    140LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:03Mantas Rimkus1:19:13
    141FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:10Teemu Ritasalo1:20:17
    142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:20:42
    143FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:44Ilkka Pkknen1:43:42
    144FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:01Emil Johansson1:44:46
    145RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:22Sergey Osipov1:25:57
    146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:32Yuriy Masniy1:15:31
    147DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:35Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:18
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:01Mikko Tyryl1:31:52
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:21Martin Holth1:32:20
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:52Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:07
    151FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:53Kai Reiman1:29:28
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:13Jonas Halai1:33:13
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:24Petri Rusanen1:29:35
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:33Mikael Kindborn1:40:03
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:47Juha Matilainen1:31:28
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:14Joonas Hirvi1:42:06
    157FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:25Henrik Hihnala1:43:12
    158SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:20Arvid Umegrd1:25:36
    159NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:22Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:34:52
    160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:23Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:12
    161SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:24Johan Ahlstrm1:27:57
    162FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:45Marko Passila1:25:52
    163LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:45Kristaps Bruners1:38:25
    164FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:46Jani Vahala1:30:03
    165SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:47Tobias Karlsson1:38:10
    166FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:07Tuomas Metsl1:28:00
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:26Sanna Paukkunen1:33:13
    168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:27Linus Rispling1:39:24
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:02Joni Hirvonen1:25:11
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:07Ivan Forsgren1:16:59
    171RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:25Vitalii Chusov1:42:28
    172NOREnga (264)+2:24:48Rolf Vestre1:28:30
    173SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:00Axel Bergstrm1:38:38
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:49Jaakko Tervo1:45:50
    175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:57Filip Adamek1:38:36
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:00Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:20:20
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:13Mikhail Buimov1:51:10
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:16Mikael Bostrm1:27:17
    179NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:16Olav Andreas Remmen1:31:32
    180FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:23Jorma Ojalainen1:39:56
    181NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:24Andreas Dale1:32:17
    182FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:54Lauri Nuuttila1:29:09
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:10Jarkko Kaplas1:40:47
    184SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:12Bjrn Karlsson1:32:03
    185SWETby OK (201)+2:33:17Johan Hofstedt1:37:03
    186SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:33Martin Roudny1:26:55
    187SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:34Filipa Rodrigues1:45:32
    188FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:34Henrik Palmen1:42:44
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:36Ilari Ernamo1:37:58
    190NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:51Bjrnar Lvli2:05:43
    191FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:37Vin Johansson1:26:12
    192NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:48Hvard Skriubakken1:44:01
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:51Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:15
    194FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:53Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:27:17
    195SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:00Fredrik Levin1:38:46
    196SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:03Olof Malmberg1:31:34
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:22Esa Hongell1:30:25
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:25Aleksander Kepler1:45:10
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:30Johannes Bladh1:48:23
    200FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:06Lauri Partanen1:33:04
    201FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:31Jukka Havento1:30:45
    202RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:33Boris Durnov1:30:28
    203RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:38Aleksandr Vizimov1:44:17
    204FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:18
    205FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:40Anton Hamppu1:28:29
    206FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:47Pekka Inkeri1:28:27
    207FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:57Janne Aumo1:39:42
    208SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:06Thomas Egger1:47:28
    209RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:09Igor Gorbatenkov1:33:47
    210FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:12Mikko Lhdesmki1:26:25
    211SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:53Niclas Larsson1:43:56
    212ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:37David Tarrs1:35:00
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:47:55
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:30Peter Haldi1:33:41
    215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:40Hannu Oja1:30:35
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:12Tomi Kyrnlahti1:49:13
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:29Erik Hansson1:36:45
    218FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:30Elias Lehtonen1:36:21
    219FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:30Jussi Koski1:27:36
    220FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:53Teemu Kerkola1:38:11
    221NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:54Thomas Roskifte1:34:20
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:42:56Jouni Savolainen1:34:45
    223FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:59Henry Varis1:35:36
    224FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:06Antti-Ville Salomaa1:43:20
    225FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:19Ilari Visuri1:37:41
    226LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:22Davis Solmanis1:49:47
    227FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:01Jani Tamminen1:44:59
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:25Konsta Pitknen1:32:34
    229FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:27Juha Skinnari1:44:05
    230LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:38Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:18
    231SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:10Josefin Tjernlund1:28:20
    232SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:46:15Jesper Hkansson1:39:11
    233FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:29Kimmo Lajunen1:41:22
    234LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:32Nils Ciglis1:41:10
    235ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:35Enrico Gottardo1:50:51
    236FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:35Elli Virta1:32:04
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:37Tero Ojala1:39:53
    238FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:54Niklas Wik1:35:44
    239RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:31Vitaly Tetikov1:41:51
    240FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:10Aleksi Vlimaa1:42:48
    241SWEUme OK (319)+2:49:20Jakob Nilsson1:31:32
    242NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:21Tobias Rdde1:34:53
    243SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:27Truls Lindholm1:44:21
    244SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:49:29Oliver Petersen1:46:55
    245FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:33Ari Ahonen1:38:27
    246FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:16Kimmo Mieskoski1:22:22
    247FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:51:36Casper Fingerroos1:52:08
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:43Normunds Leina1:49:45
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:52Artturi Hiiro1:45:07
    250SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:05Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:00
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:06Barbora Zhanalova1:33:15
    252SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:53:22Gabriella Bergander1:39:23
    253SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:25Tomas Albinsson1:40:15
    254FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:04Joose Nurmela1:31:49
    255SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:07Cyril Baumann1:35:41
    256FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:18Samuli Lahdenper1:54:26
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:37Tomi Kauppila1:43:55
    258FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:38Jarno Pkl1:46:10
    259SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:58Samuel Stlnbb1:55:26
    260LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:31Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:43:26
    261FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:27Anssi Koirikivi1:30:06
    262FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:47Jyrki Jppinen1:31:27
    263FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:00Janne Joensivu1:27:03
    264NORBysen IL (248)+2:59:12Lars Martin Hafstad1:43:17
    265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:26Simo Lindgren1:24:40
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:59:48Olavi Kanerva1:53:02
    267FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:44Simon Frjd1:28:54
    268RUSUltra (145)+3:01:03Dzmitry Papou1:44:04
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:42Jukka Kyhrinen1:46:23
    270FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:02:08Teemu Kettula1:44:24
    271SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:02:23Stefan Graad1:43:08
    272FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:50Tommi Tervakangas1:42:14
    273RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:53Alexander Litvinov1:41:15
    274FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:59Heikki Tonteri1:31:01
    275FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:03:00Venla Taulavuori1:33:30
    276SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:03:06Arvid Eriksson1:45:06
    277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:29Christian Redtzer1:28:15
    278FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:30Eetu Liukkonen1:36:09
    279FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:52Juho Tammi1:44:28
    280SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:58Johan Halvarsson1:29:17
    281NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:04:00William Skaug1:32:53
    282SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:04:05Erik Sundberg1:29:22
    283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:04:11Timo Makkonen1:55:26
    284FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:47Severi Aikio1:51:33
    285NOREmit (364)+3:05:35Mika Kulmala1:47:26
    286FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:32Topi Seppnen1:35:48
    287RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:40Sergey Grushin1:33:45
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:43Miro Tuomala1:31:10
    289RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:45Alexandr Angelov1:34:44
    290FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:52Josef Hubacek1:30:42
    291FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:06:58Juuso Tuomaala1:37:00
    292RUSOmega (196)+3:06:58Aleksandr Isaev1:35:03
    293FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:07:01Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:14
    294FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:07:15Kalle Luokola1:45:29
    295SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:48Erich Rea2:13:36
    296SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:07:51Leonore Winkler1:38:18
    297RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:52Maksim Martynov1:48:45
    298FINOK Botnia (326)+3:08:18Mickel Forsell1:46:20
    299FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:08:18Eero Aittolampi1:44:05
    300FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:08:21Josefina Sundman1:41:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >