jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:10Kristoffer Edshage1:44:23
    402LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:13Matiss Leitlands1:49:16
    403FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:24Joona Vuorela1:58:12
    404SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:25Erik Ruda1:50:04
    405SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:27Mikael Guttke2:26:28
    406FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:21Peter Virkalahti1:54:33
    407NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:38:31Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:05:52
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:09Trond Evensen1:57:42
    409FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:11Mika Korhonen1:55:45
    410FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:18Ilari Nokka1:53:12
    411FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:22Mika Loukkalahti1:31:47
    412FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:39:27Evan Barnett1:55:41
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:28Juha Uuskoski2:00:43
    414SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:43Piero Sannicolo1:54:17
    415NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:10:25
    416FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:16Jaakko Mkel1:33:23
    417FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:36Jussi Korhonen1:29:01
    418FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:37Marko Hmlinen1:43:41
    419HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:57David Tas1:53:47
    420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:01Teemu Launio1:50:10
    421ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:07Klara Yngvesson1:36:39
    422USAOUSA (421)+3:41:07Adrian Vartia2:08:36
    423FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:09Charlotta Pihlflykt2:05:24
    424FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:54Matti Mattila1:48:24
    425FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:01Jani Keto1:45:00
    426SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:09Jonas Niklasson1:40:52
    427LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:13Sergejs Sadrins1:50:31
    428FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:42:15Vesa Ovaska1:37:43
    429FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:37Siivonen Jere1:45:01
    430FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:39Petri Hippelinen1:50:32
    431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:07Matias Kinnunen2:03:15
    432SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:09Ronny Nordgren1:52:19
    433FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:29Patrik Nyman1:52:21
    434NORk-94 (495)+3:46:16ystein Kildahl1:58:19
    435FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:17Ove Arn1:55:14
    436FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:32Sanni Kymlinen1:44:46
    437ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:05Martin Erik Maripuu1:52:44
    438FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:25Eero-Antti Lonka1:46:26
    439FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:49:19Tomi Paasimaa2:17:00
    440FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:37Janne Karhu1:52:51
    441FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:52Joni Nissinen2:00:24
    442FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:48Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:49:51
    443FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:56Mikko Ylinen1:49:39
    444FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:51:04Sonja Kyrl1:39:14
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:05Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:01
    446SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:52:10Ludwig Bergfalk2:21:35
    447FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:34Miikka Annunen2:01:17
    448ESTOK Vru (210)+3:52:34Indrek Kuusk2:38:01
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:40Gatis Grinbergs1:43:42
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:52Miki Niemensivu2:02:02
    451LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:10Andris Lapins1:48:01
    452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:33Tommi Hrknen1:42:16
    453FINIntersport (390)+3:53:42Juha Nurminen2:04:23
    454FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:43Oskar Paakkarinen2:05:20
    455FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:44Markus Fogelholm1:43:00
    456FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:47Erkki Isokoski1:48:27
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:06Timo Korhonen1:42:50
    458LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:25Kristians Stana2:01:28
    459SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:54:27Klas Friborg2:21:54
    460FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:28Petri Laukkanen1:52:58
    461FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:30Tony Bjrk1:43:11
    462FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:32Juha-Matti Suominen1:53:09
    463FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:32Pasi Mrkl2:00:51
    464FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:55:24Niko Leppsalmi1:46:07
    465FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:26Jukka Eeva1:40:31
    466SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:40Olof Borell1:46:32
    467GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:56Mark Saunders1:44:53
    468RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:57Aleksey Gorbachev1:58:40
    469SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:59Stig Thunell1:39:50
    470SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:01Alexander Ahlsn2:34:06
    471SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:38Fredrik Juhlin1:48:28
    472FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:18Juhani Leppl1:50:59
    473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:27Arto Salonen1:50:04
    474SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:42Emil Olsson1:45:26
    475FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:11Kalle Kelkka1:44:24
    476FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:21Samuel Hippi1:44:10
    477FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:48:47
    478ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:34Rain Lillsoo1:51:14
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:58:45Janne Viljamaa2:13:00
    480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:48Vihersalo Markku2:25:22
    481SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:56Fontell Ville2:01:14
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:04Jukka Heikura2:00:27
    483FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:30Visa Metsl2:10:26
    484FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:17Kristian Husman2:17:53
    485NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:00:39Sunniva Omdal2:20:16
    486FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:40Riku Koivusalo1:42:37
    487LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:06Jekabs Knets1:57:15
    488FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:11Aki Venlinen1:43:23
    489SWETriona (1840)+4:02:37Lars Nordvall2:14:45
    490ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:55Kaupo Jrve1:41:08
    491FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:04Mika Lahtinen2:00:58
    492FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:25Mikko Qvintus1:44:49
    493FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:31Jaakko Hk1:43:21
    494FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:37Maija Heikkil1:48:07
    495FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:37Martti Kuitunen1:46:28
    496SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:37Karin Skogholm1:44:44
    497FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:39Tommi Hirvonen2:12:12
    498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:40Rami Koskinen1:51:51
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:40Tomi Kivenjuuri1:58:53
    500FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:53Heikki Ala-Honkola1:51:58
    501FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:53Eero Junkala1:46:31
    502GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:25Theresia Meissner1:59:44
    503FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:28Timo Tolonen1:53:31
    504SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:02Johan Fochsen1:46:38
    505FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:10Heino Kuuluvainen1:54:34
    506FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:11Jouni Karetjoki1:48:51
    507FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:15Marko Haapaniemi2:22:24
    508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:16Jari Sundqvist1:53:51
    509FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:05:17Matias Vanhanen1:36:36
    510FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:21Joonas Leppnen1:54:34
    511FINMurut (399)+4:05:24Susanna Tervo1:39:39
    512FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:25Matti Serenius1:52:23
    513FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:05:29Seppo Lamberg1:48:14
    514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:38Emilia Teini1:53:23
    515FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:05:39Oliver Breiling1:58:35
    516FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:05:55Roope Jokela2:26:13
    517FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:06:11Ville Nissinen2:14:44
    518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:15Ainars Skrubis1:59:13
    519FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:24Tuomas Kaijala1:53:39
    520FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:33Juri Matinheikki2:04:38
    521FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:52:27
    522FINGasum (664)+4:07:13Jukka Prssinen1:45:53
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:26Sami Ekblad2:03:36
    524FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:07Atte Jantunen2:10:57
    525FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:31Hannes Rinkineva1:41:55
    526FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:32Pasi Nissil1:53:19
    527FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:37Annu Tyysknen2:00:26
    528FINRastitykki (589)+4:09:43Kalle Turkkila2:04:37
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:09:44Vili Silml2:12:58
    530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:49Esko Nummi1:58:58
    531FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:51Pekka Roivas2:08:27
    532FINPeab (564)+4:10:07Riku Harju-Sntti1:58:24
    533FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:14Risto Hrknen1:57:47
    534FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:45Jukka Rusanen1:54:48
    535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:10:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:59:53
    536NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:56Erik Frseth1:55:58
    537ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:03Tnu Tnav2:01:18
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:00Hannu Kaskilahti2:10:42
    539FINSettiijt (886)+4:13:11Sakari Jokinen2:21:13
    540FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:36Joakim Hakala1:54:06
    541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:09Anders Kretz2:19:42
    542FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:21Simo Jskelinen1:48:35
    543FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:43Hannu Holappa1:49:00
    544FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:01Touko Tupola1:48:14
    545FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:10Mikko Virta1:53:00
    546FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:19Uki Lammi2:11:00
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:19Juuso Ketonen2:04:11
    548FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:21Vivian Lindholm1:49:44
    549FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:15:29Marko Nygrd1:50:48
    550FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:32Jarkko Munne1:54:55
    551FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:35Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:52:20
    552FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:16:15Kari Kuusniemi2:16:43
    553FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:16:53Timo Ikola2:21:13
    554FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:13Mika Hulkko2:06:10
    555FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:17:25Matti Karhumki2:38:35
    556FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:27Christoffer Melin1:50:37
    557SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:06Henrik Hamrefors1:53:47
    558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:24Ilona Tikkakoski1:54:14
    559FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:32:34
    560FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:03Tomi Valkonen2:08:29
    561FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:20:16Jari Ansamaa2:00:59
    562RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:16Svetlana Raikova1:50:47
    563FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:17Ville Tuomaala1:52:00
    564FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:22Petri Laaksonen1:57:20
    565RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:34Vyacheslav Kotov1:59:41
    566FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:20:36Harri Saramki1:55:35
    567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:40Vidmantas Nakvosas2:15:37
    568FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:40Marko Kmrinen1:50:26
    569FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:40Marko Jaatinen1:48:31
    570FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:20:49Eero Liimatainen1:52:06
    571FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:21:13Markus Hannula1:48:41
    572FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:21:58Markus Jokinen1:51:31
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:22:14Risto Uusivirta1:24:52
    574FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:22:15Tuomas Markkula2:11:57
    575FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:22:18Saana Suutari2:13:55
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:22:19Kasper Mahlamki2:09:54
    577FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:23:22Risto Kuivalainen2:00:20
    578FINAnnila (1801)+4:23:40Pirkka Annila2:02:12
    579FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:23:43Ville Nyknen1:49:41
    580SWETibro OK (851)+4:23:50Thomas Ljungqvist2:03:44
    581LATSurikati (658)+4:24:27Seilis Oskars1:41:02
    582FINSupertalentit (691)+4:24:56Tuomas Nuutinen1:54:25
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:25:05Juho Palosaari2:23:20
    584FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:25:07Otto von Frenckell2:16:05
    585NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:41Rune Strte1:42:43
    586FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:42Jukka Hakulinen1:56:37
    587FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:44Harri Meskanen2:00:36
    588FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:25:54Ari Kosunen1:52:12
    589NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:25:57Vigdis Hobl1:48:44
    590ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:25:58Marti Kaljuve1:45:41
    591FINFTA (733)+4:26:10Max Enwald2:28:46
    592SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:26:17Mathias Myrefelt1:52:51
    593FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:26:23Tero Jrvinen2:02:28
    594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:26:39Mikko Maukonen2:13:41
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:26:42Asko Karjalainen2:09:56
    596FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:45Nikolay Khramov2:08:00
    597FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:27:08Joona Repo1:24:56
    598FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:39Kimmo Keinnen1:57:17
    599FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:27:48Sauli Nenonen2:00:34
    600FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:50Jaakko Lattu1:54:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >