jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1501FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:34:47Pekka Reijonen1:32:09
    1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:35:36Petri Seeste1:33:46
    1503FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:37:23Marika Pakarinen1:17:47
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:37:44Leena Noromaa1:30:46
    1505FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:37:51Jussi Koski1:36:09
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:38:29Harri Karjala1:31:08
    1507FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:38:40Tuomo Wirman1:23:49
    1508FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:38:47Marja Heili1:14:01
    1509FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:39:57Petri Vuori1:24:26
    1510FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:40:37Mikko Lahti1:23:57
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:41:44Ismo Aaltonen2:03:08
    1512FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:42:01Timo Vre1:21:53
    1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:42:25Timo Mykknen1:20:50
    1514FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:42:29Marko Luomanaho1:40:29
    1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:42:58Kirsi Vesterinen1:29:32
    1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:44:21Toni Pihkaniska1:15:03
    1517FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:44:40Ilkka Kujamki1:14:00
    1518FININUS (1279)+9:45:36Juri Kuokkanen1:19:44
    1519FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:45:37Jouni Hakala1:25:43
    1520FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:47:21Saku Kankaanp1:14:24
    1521FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:49:20Markku Ronnila1:39:18
    1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:49:24Samuli Suokko1:16:39
    1523FINOlen tss (1795)+9:49:32Konsta Huhtala1:36:31
    1524FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:49:48Mikko Asiala1:30:17
    1525FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:49:49Nico Simolin1:25:57
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:51:26Arttu Ollikkala1:40:07
    1527FINCastorIT (1507)+9:52:43Jaakko Whsilta1:19:58
    1528FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:52:46Jarmo Hattunen1:26:04
    1529FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:54:45Jukka Brusila1:40:17
    1530FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:54:49Ahti Rossi1:38:00
    1531FINKluri (1737)+9:54:55Kimmo Lahti1:32:19
    1532FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:55:17Jarmo Salonen1:30:04
    1533FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:55:24Jorma Roine1:40:48
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:55:27Pasi Kokko1:32:28
    1535FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:57:34Sami Vihonen1:38:25
    1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:00:54Niclas Wickstrm1:38:35
    1537FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:02:31Marko Lamminsalo1:06:57
    1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:03:03Mika Nurminen1:38:55
    1539FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:03:52Pasi Spysk2:31:42
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:05:03Ville Lindberg1:36:04
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:07:51Niko Sundell1:37:48
    1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:08:04Jari Lassila2:01:50
    1543FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:08:25Janne Poikselk1:17:10
    1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:08:25Joonas Telkk1:31:57
    1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:08:55Jouni Kainulainen1:24:23
    1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:08:57Jyri Pitknen1:36:27
    1547FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:10:32Simo Korpela1:37:57
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:11:05Juho Krger1:46:47
    1549FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:12:16Samu Jussila1:21:52
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:14:01Tomi Mkelinen1:42:05
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:17:35Hanna Ylitalo1:35:17
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:19:33Pia Ahlfors1:33:11
    1553FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:22:28Markus Hirvonen1:47:07
    1554FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:23:13Minna Hurskainen1:40:57
    1555FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:24:51Sari Nurmela1:04:17
    1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:29:07Esa Mkip1:51:32
    1557FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:30:11Matti Kallio1:23:30
    1558FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:30:27Mikko Mkip1:16:44
    1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:32:22Petri Hiltunen1:31:00
    1560FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:33:09Matti Tiitola1:26:26
    1561FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:33:34Harley Bergroth1:40:12
    1562FINNitor (1718)+10:33:41Filipp Zimin1:22:30
    1563FINLuxus (1736)+10:33:47Pyry Aaltonen1:53:17
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:36:44Arvo Askola1:39:23
    1565FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:37:02Tomi Tamlander1:22:39
    1566FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:41:42Marja Rantanen1:18:56
    1567FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:45:45Taneli Kemppainen1:18:24
    1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:45:51Timo Anttila1:22:49
    1569FINKlenkat (1843)+10:46:50Peurala Tuomo1:33:13
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:46:53Seppo Korhonen1:35:22
    1571FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:47:04Oscar Johansson1:15:46
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:47:44Laura Pyykk1:39:11
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:48:14Jukka Maijala1:34:52
    1574FINGrundium (1829)+10:48:32Heikki Jantunen1:54:49
    1575FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:49:04Jani Rih1:34:03
    1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:49:39Kimmo Rajavuori1:34:43
    1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:50:57Ilkka Autio1:43:02
    1578FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:51:00Juho Ihalainen1:15:03
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:55:54Anu Mehtonen1:40:50
    1580FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:01:01Juha Ohrankmmen1:32:52
    1581FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:05:02Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:51:57
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:09:43Heikki Kujanp1:39:40
    1583FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:11:59Antti Punkari2:12:50
    1584FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:14:59Marko Hassinen1:48:50
    1585FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:15:23Miikka Valtonen1:21:40
    1586FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:17:06Tuomas Tuuli1:19:03
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:20:22Roope Niemel1:40:09
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:23:36Akseli Torppa1:42:31
    1589FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:23:40Osku Hmlinen1:54:57
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:27:03Leena Sulonen2:02:06
    1591FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:28:25Atte Vaden1:20:04
    1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:28:55Tapani Puumalainen1:40:42
    1593FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:31:17Heikki Iitti1:31:07
    1594FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:32:46Anselmi Valasmo1:31:09
    1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:33:52Jiri Stanglica1:38:06
    1596FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:39:28Otto Tengman1:21:58
    1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:39:44Aleksi Murtojrvi1:45:56
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:41:42Tammela Kaj1:48:42
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:42:50Marjo Kaisanlahti1:43:13
    1600FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:43:43Kirsi Sipil1:14:18
    1601FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:47:06Jarmo Toivonen1:41:05
    1602FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:47:43Tapio Antikainen1:15:48
    1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:47:50Olli Syvrinen1:26:02
    1604FINVierestohi (1503)+11:53:36Pekka Patrikka1:48:50
    1605FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:56:51Joni Holopainen1:26:23
    1606FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:59:19Tapio Patanen1:35:12
    1607FINMatrix (1508)+12:00:09Joonas Turunen1:23:29
    1608FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:03:47Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:39:52
    1609FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:07:46Johan Rosqvist1:37:31
    1610FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:09:27Mikko Rantala1:39:32
    1611FINHattikW (1610)+12:11:39Antti Peltotalo1:24:51
    1612FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+12:11:46Miikka Seppl2:02:43
    1613FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:16:25Vesa Uusitalo1:51:39
    1614FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:17:23Tuomas Valmari1:39:51
    1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:18:24Juuso Partanen1:34:27
    1616FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:19:41Mika Ruokonen1:40:52
    1617FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:33:41Ari-Pekka Arponen1:34:33
    1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:34:16Ville-Pekka Valve1:44:37
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:38:03Juha Vanhatalo1:39:43
    1620FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:38:17Tomipekka Lehtonen1:42:50
    1621FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:42:46Aapeli Tourunen1:33:15
    1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:45:03Arto Kuivalainen1:44:35
    1623FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:50:13Nivala Markus1:21:05
    1624FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:57:44Perttu Pntinen1:21:08
    1625FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:59:32Teijo Kujala1:29:26
    1626FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:00:01Juha Manu1:21:20
    1627FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+13:02:49Risto Lauhanen2:02:08
    1628FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:05:38Jari Hokkanen1:42:04
    1629FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:05:41Timo Mielonen1:38:34
    1630FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+13:08:41Ermo Inkeroinen2:12:44
    1631FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:08:44Sanna Laakso1:32:32
    1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:15:34Sami Ritolahti1:35:31
    1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:18:01Arto Niemi1:41:13
    1634FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+13:22:38Tommi Salin2:02:28
    1635FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:28:17Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:05:46
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:33:52Pilvi Drews1:33:57
    1637FINCurious Al (1601)+13:39:03Plop Cristian2:34:07
    1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:43:21Antti Arela1:46:08
    1639FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:50:54Laura Pulkkinen2:01:47
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:59:44Risto Leinonen1:28:45
    1641FINBiopsi (1952)+14:04:08Mimosa Peltokangas1:28:32
    1642FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:09:32Julia Repo1:25:32
    1643FINMPY (1582)+14:11:48Kalle Reunanen1:25:47
    1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:32:49Markku Asola1:38:52
    1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:36:22Tommi Jrvel1:53:50
    1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:31:43Kristian Kattelmki1:39:58
    1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:51:37Hannu Peltola1:20:24
    1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:21:11Tiina Routamaa1:38:13
    1649FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:25:50Konsta Wjuga1:47:20
    1650FINElMys (1799)+18:30:07Unto Tyysknen3:22:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki