< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:26:10 | Samuli Heino | 58:42 | ||
302 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:26:15 | Jukka Behm | 1:22:30 | ||
303 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:26:16 | Markus Palokangas | 1:02:29 | ||
304 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:26:19 | Thomas Cederberg | 57:13 | ||
305 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:26:21 | Jukka Vänttinen | 58:16 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:26:21 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:10:52 | ||
307 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:26:29 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:02:22 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:27:25 | Antti Virtanen | 54:15 | ||
309 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:27:55 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:04:35 | ||
310 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:28:02 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:03:42 | ||
311 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:28:05 | Juha Laukkanen | 58:55 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:28:12 | Atte Honkonen | 58:35 | ||
313 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:28:39 | Sam Fielding | 57:57 | ||
314 | IF Minken (491) | +3:29:12 | Lindström Mats | 59:58 | ||
315 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:29:58 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:12:39 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:31:04 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:05:36 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:31:10 | Pertti Arola | 1:09:35 | ||
318 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:31:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 57:33 | ||
319 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:31:40 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:08:39 | ||
320 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:31:51 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:04:29 | ||
321 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:31:57 | Taneli Korpinen | 58:50 | ||
322 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:32:16 | Mike Nord | 1:07:05 | ||
323 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:32:18 | Mikko Lohi | 59:53 | ||
324 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:32:22 | Kai Holkeri | 1:04:39 | ||
325 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:32:27 | Lisa Andersson | 1:03:39 | ||
326 | Emit (364) | +3:33:10 | Charlotte Watson | 1:06:33 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:33:27 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:05:30 | ||
328 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:34:07 | Denis Murashko | 1:03:10 | ||
329 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:34:22 | Martin Blystad | 1:03:37 | ||
330 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:34:31 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:05:53 | ||
331 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:34:57 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:04:53 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:36:12 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:06:14 | ||
333 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:36:29 | Antti Järvenpää | 59:04 | ||
334 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:36:32 | Mervi Pesu | 1:02:50 | ||
335 | Modum OL (237) | +3:36:53 | Karsten Kopland | 1:06:17 | ||
336 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:37:26 | Jens Perus | 1:02:03 | ||
337 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:37:27 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:06:38 | ||
338 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:37:28 | Pauli Mäkelä | 59:58 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:37:31 | Jukka Jarva | 1:04:15 | ||
340 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:37:34 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:06:53 | ||
341 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:37:47 | Kristian Kannus | 1:00:05 | ||
342 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:38:21 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:07:57 | ||
343 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:38:24 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:05:19 | ||
344 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:39:03 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:09:12 | ||
345 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:39:36 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 57:07 | ||
346 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:39:41 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:02:39 | ||
347 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:39:41 | Peter Mohn | 57:56 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:39:55 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:02:23 | ||
349 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:41:05 | Heikki Virekunnas | 55:57 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:41:12 | Janne Partanen | 1:09:04 | ||
351 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:41:24 | Timo Kauppila | 1:07:13 | ||
352 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:41:50 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 59:24 | ||
353 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:41:58 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:05:00 | ||
354 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:42:04 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:04:28 | ||
355 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:42:14 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:12:26 | ||
356 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:44:03 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:10:03 | ||
357 | Vang OL (451) | +3:44:17 | Sofie Johansson | 56:59 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:44:21 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:02:21 | ||
359 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:45:28 | Jussi Helenius | 1:04:28 | ||
360 | Puujalad (416) | +3:45:37 | Artur Rauk | 54:04 | ||
361 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:45:58 | Ben Stansfield | 1:05:27 | ||
362 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:46:02 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:08:19 | ||
363 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:46:13 | Mårten Olsson | 1:05:34 | ||
364 | Nostars (337) | +3:46:15 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:02:07 | ||
365 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:46:19 | Harri Järvinen | 1:12:47 | ||
366 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:46:36 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:04:49 | ||
367 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:46:55 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:03:48 | ||
368 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:46:55 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 57:57 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:47:13 | Olli Himanen | 1:09:29 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:47:30 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:09:42 | ||
371 | OK Arona (274) | +3:48:26 | Mikus Berzins | 1:07:48 | ||
372 | OK Moss (570) | +3:48:27 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:44:23 | ||
373 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:48:29 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:22:49 | ||
374 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:48:30 | Taneli Autio | 1:19:28 | ||
375 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:48:37 | Sami Mänty | 1:08:21 | ||
376 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:50:36 | Reigo Teervalt | 58:43 | ||
377 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:51:04 | Fredrik Sandberg | 1:06:00 | ||
378 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:51:17 | Mattias Nääs | 1:13:42 | ||
379 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:51:21 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:02:43 | ||
380 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:52:04 | Ville Mäkelä | 51:01 | ||
381 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:52:19 | Kare Visuri | 58:02 | ||
382 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:52:22 | Jussi Anttila | 58:43 | ||
383 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:52:53 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 56:10 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:52:54 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:15:37 | ||
385 | Wing OK (486) | +3:52:54 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:07:10 | ||
386 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:53:05 | Markus Pentti | 1:04:26 | ||
387 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:54:43 | Jukka Pokela | 51:39 | ||
388 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:55:08 | Erik Johnsson | 1:15:12 | ||
389 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:55:16 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:07:53 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:55:19 | Jussi Kallio | 1:22:28 | ||
391 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:55:47 | Joel Berring | 58:41 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:55:50 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:08:01 | ||
393 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:55:52 | Antti Karhunen | 1:00:30 | ||
394 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +3:55:53 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:35:00 | ||
395 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:56:07 | Yurii Kashin | 1:13:48 | ||
396 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:56:17 | Claude Luescher | 1:27:36 | ||
397 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:56:23 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:06:38 | ||
398 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:56:34 | Fredric Portin | 41:05 | ||
399 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:56:49 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:13:28 | ||
400 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:56:51 | Jaakko Penttinen | 56:28 | ||
401 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:57:07 | Sami Finnilä | 1:10:05 | ||
402 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:57:17 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:15:21 | ||
403 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:59:12 | Ronny Falk | 1:05:57 | ||
404 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:59:15 | Gints Trezins | 1:02:20 | ||
405 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:00:12 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:40 | ||
406 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:00:18 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:18:50 | ||
407 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:00:18 | Sami Nurmi | 1:04:03 | ||
408 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:01:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 52:32 | ||
409 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:02:06 | Benedek Balint | 1:00:20 | ||
410 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:02:10 | Peter Lekberg | 1:05:30 | ||
411 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:02:35 | Kristin Hylander | 1:05:16 | ||
412 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:02:35 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:10:47 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:03:05 | Ville Laitinen | 1:20:10 | ||
414 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:03:08 | Matti Aalto | 1:04:48 | ||
415 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:03:37 | Mika Tasa | 1:10:03 | ||
416 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:03:39 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:19:53 | ||
417 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:03:51 | Jussi Laimio | 58:23 | ||
418 | OUSA (421) | +4:03:59 | Michael Michael | 1:01:58 | ||
419 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:04:08 | Mikko Rapo | 1:14:39 | ||
420 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:04:15 | Axel Nalbin | 1:01:15 | ||
421 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:04:30 | Uldis Klepers | 50:26 | ||
422 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:04:53 | Jon Majors | 58:26 | ||
423 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:05:45 | Felix Gottberg | 58:33 | ||
424 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:06:21 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:24:49 | ||
425 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:06:39 | Alexander Afonin | 52:09 | ||
426 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:06:40 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:04:45 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:06:45 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:06:40 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:06:52 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:09:31 | ||
429 | Petolintu (496) | +4:07:17 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:17:56 | ||
430 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:07:42 | Taneli Laine | 1:29:45 | ||
431 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:07:48 | Max Ripatti | 1:05:59 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:09:03 | Arto Nissinen | 1:21:53 | ||
433 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:09:41 | Sigurd Smemo | 1:21:19 | ||
434 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:09:59 | Mikko Kurkela | 55:41 | ||
435 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:10:14 | Erkka Rinne | 58:32 | ||
436 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:10:28 | Erik Berggren | 1:09:42 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:11:12 | Marko Hoikka | 1:16:41 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:11:12 | Shaun McDonough | 1:08:24 | ||
439 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:11:16 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:15:01 | ||
440 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:11:41 | Ellu Munukka | 59:40 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:11:51 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:17:30 | ||
442 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:13:18 | Endre Wigaard | 1:48:20 | ||
443 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:13:22 | Olli Laitala | 1:13:11 | ||
444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:13:26 | Ville Seppälä | 1:13:24 | ||
445 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:13:33 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:01:32 | ||
446 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:13:41 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:26:45 | ||
447 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:14:02 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 1:34:22 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:14:42 | Haralds Ulmanis | 59:26 | ||
449 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:14:45 | Edgars Berzins | 1:01:12 | ||
450 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:14:53 | Eric Roller | 1:01:32 | ||
451 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:15:16 | Tanel Möttus | 1:01:35 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:15:17 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:01:38 | ||
453 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:16:09 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:02:48 | ||
454 | Intersport (390) | +4:16:11 | Markus Kettunen | 1:01:31 | ||
455 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:16:13 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 56:18 | ||
456 | KeparDI (699) | +4:16:21 | Antti Kallio | 1:08:53 | ||
457 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:16:46 | Joona Rissanen | 1:01:39 | ||
458 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:16:46 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:22:36 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:16:47 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:16:37 | ||
460 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:17:19 | Antti Lumme | 1:01:15 | ||
461 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:17:20 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:14:11 | ||
462 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:17:27 | Matias Sippo | 1:05:51 | ||
463 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:17:32 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:01:00 | ||
464 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:17:45 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:17:33 | ||
465 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:17:53 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:07:23 | ||
466 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:17:53 | Milka Reponen | 1:01:44 | ||
467 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:17:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:15:00 | ||
468 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:17:55 | Janne Vasenius | 1:07:09 | ||
469 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:18:43 | Ville Koskenvuo | 59:37 | ||
470 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:18:49 | Juha Koskinen | 52:09 | ||
471 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:19:55 | Jaan Rönkkö | 55:30 | ||
472 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:20:11 | Rickard Andersson | 1:14:07 | ||
473 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:20:14 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:25:59 | ||
474 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:20:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:05:58 | ||
475 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:20:52 | Ville Happonen | 1:19:27 | ||
476 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:21:01 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:17:34 | ||
477 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:21:06 | Tore Björneröd | 53:49 | ||
478 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:21:26 | Janne Häkkinen | 54:24 | ||
479 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:21:32 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:32:22 | ||
480 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:22:10 | Brian Kottarainen | 57:49 | ||
481 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:22:10 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:06:41 | ||
482 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:22:19 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:15:01 | ||
483 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:22:20 | Daniel Vasser | 1:14:24 | ||
484 | Murut (399) | +4:22:34 | Ilona Haarlaa | 56:16 | ||
485 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:22:54 | Daniel Rejment | 1:25:36 | ||
486 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:23:22 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:06:28 | ||
487 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:23:28 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:04:00 | ||
488 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:23:54 | Jussi Keränen | 1:22:25 | ||
489 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:23:56 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:08:37 | ||
490 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:24:09 | Staffan Granholm | 1:08:38 | ||
491 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:24:50 | Ben Wickholm | 1:22:37 | ||
492 | OK Enen (472) | +4:24:52 | Malmström Johan | 1:05:10 | ||
493 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:25:02 | Antti Kujala | 1:06:53 | ||
494 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:25:07 | Mika Tohmola | 1:10:30 | ||
495 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:25:15 | Henrik Söderman | 1:08:13 | ||
496 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:25:36 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:06:35 | ||
497 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:25:50 | Graham Patten | 1:08:49 | ||
498 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:27:08 | Joonas Hesso | 1:05:59 | ||
499 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:27:20 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:02:45 | ||
500 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:28:05 | Paula Havu | 1:03:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |