jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:57:07Sami Finnil1:10:05
    402RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:57:17Anton Vernichesko1:15:21
    403SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:59:12Ronny Falk1:05:57
    404LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:59:15Gints Trezins1:02:20
    405FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:00:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:40
    406FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:00:18Matti Rikknen1:18:50
    407FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:00:18Sami Nurmi1:04:03
    408FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:01:05Petri Kiiskinen52:32
    409HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:02:06Benedek Balint1:00:20
    410SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:02:10Peter Lekberg1:05:30
    411SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:02:35Kristin Hylander1:05:16
    412NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:02:35Anniken Ranvik1:10:47
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:03:05Ville Laitinen1:20:10
    414FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:03:08Matti Aalto1:04:48
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:03:37Mika Tasa1:10:03
    416FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:03:39Sami Pirkkala1:19:53
    417FINMusta Neli (582)+4:03:51Jussi Laimio58:23
    418USAOUSA (421)+4:03:59Michael Michael1:01:58
    419FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:04:08Mikko Rapo1:14:39
    420SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:04:15Axel Nalbin1:01:15
    421LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:04:30Uldis Klepers50:26
    422FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:04:53Jon Majors58:26
    423FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:05:45Felix Gottberg58:33
    424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:06:21Bent Arne Skatvedt1:24:49
    425FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:06:39Alexander Afonin52:09
    426ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:06:40Ragnar Rooba1:04:45
    427FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:06:45Julius Rajamki1:06:40
    428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:06:52Tuomo Sevon1:09:31
    429FINPetolintu (496)+4:07:17Onni Valkeap1:17:56
    430FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:07:42Taneli Laine1:29:45
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:07:48Max Ripatti1:05:59
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:09:03Arto Nissinen1:21:53
    433NORIF Sturla (550)+4:09:41Sigurd Smemo1:21:19
    434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:09:59Mikko Kurkela55:41
    435FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:10:14Erkka Rinne58:32
    436SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:10:28Erik Berggren1:09:42
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:11:12Marko Hoikka1:16:41
    438FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:11:12Shaun McDonough1:08:24
    439FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:11:16Elsa Npnkangas1:15:01
    440FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:11:41Ellu Munukka59:40
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:11:51Hvard Kjesbu1:17:30
    442NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:13:18Endre Wigaard1:48:20
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:13:22Olli Laitala1:13:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:13:26Ville Seppl1:13:24
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:13:33Pasi Laaksonen1:01:32
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:13:41Mitri Lerssi1:26:45
    447SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:14:02Kostadin A. Novakov1:34:22
    448LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:14:42Haralds Ulmanis59:26
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:14:45Edgars Berzins1:01:12
    450SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:14:53Eric Roller1:01:32
    451ESTOK Vru (210)+4:15:16Tanel Mttus1:01:35
    452FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:15:17Juho Leppikorpi1:01:38
    453FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:16:09Pietu Tiainen1:02:48
    454FINIntersport (390)+4:16:11Markus Kettunen1:01:31
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:16:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen56:18
    456FINKeparDI (699)+4:16:21Antti Kallio1:08:53
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:16:46Joona Rissanen1:01:39
    458FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:16:46Kimmo Putkinen1:22:36
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:16:47Lasse Ruusinen1:16:37
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:17:19Antti Lumme1:01:15
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:17:20Matiss Arnicans1:14:11
    462FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:17:27Matias Sippo1:05:51
    463SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:17:32Ulrik Imberg1:01:00
    464NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:17:45Vetle Mathisen1:17:33
    465FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:17:53Jonne Seppnen1:07:23
    466FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:17:53Milka Reponen1:01:44
    467FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:17:54Tapio Halme1:15:00
    468FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:17:55Janne Vasenius1:07:09
    469FINBeach Boys (572)+4:18:43Ville Koskenvuo59:37
    470FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:18:49Juha Koskinen52:09
    471FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:19:55Jaan Rnkk55:30
    472SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:20:11Rickard Andersson1:14:07
    473SWERns OK (400)+4:20:14Jesper Henriksson1:25:59
    474FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:20:38Pertti Syrjl1:05:58
    475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:20:52Ville Happonen1:19:27
    476FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:21:01Kuisma Joonas1:17:34
    477FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:21:06Tore Bjrnerd53:49
    478FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:21:26Janne Hkkinen54:24
    479FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:21:32Jussi Pirinen1:32:22
    480FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:22:10Brian Kottarainen57:49
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:22:10Tomi Huttunen1:06:41
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:22:19Rolv Anders Systad1:15:01
    483ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:22:20Daniel Vasser1:14:24
    484FINMurut (399)+4:22:34Ilona Haarlaa56:16
    485SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:22:54Daniel Rejment1:25:36
    486RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:23:22Aleksandr Zavyalov1:06:28
    487ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:23:28Indrek Lillsoo1:04:00
    488FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:23:54Jussi Kernen1:22:25
    489FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:23:56Jani Hevonoja1:08:37
    490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:24:09Staffan Granholm1:08:38
    491FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:24:50Ben Wickholm1:22:37
    492SWEOK Enen (472)+4:24:52Malmstrm Johan1:05:10
    493FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:25:02Antti Kujala1:06:53
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:25:07Mika Tohmola1:10:30
    495SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:25:15Henrik Sderman1:08:13
    496FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:25:36Pekka Vesanen1:06:35
    497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:25:50Graham Patten1:08:49
    498FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:27:08Joonas Hesso1:05:59
    499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:27:20Jaakko Helenius1:02:45
    500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:28:05Paula Havu1:03:40
    501FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:28:09Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:06:35
    502FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:28:38Riku Eronen1:02:29
    503FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:28:39Erno Toroi1:22:35
    504NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:28:47sne Tromborg1:07:05
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:29:32Sirra Toivonen1:02:46
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:29:57Jere Rossi1:05:24
    507FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:29:59Ville Siukkola53:29
    508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:30:38Harri Yli-Ilkka1:06:20
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:30:38Allar Kivil1:06:55
    510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:30:43Jesse Heckrodt1:06:20
    511FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:30:49Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:04:18
    512SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:31:11Henrik Trolin1:13:45
    513FINViVi Master (528)+4:31:19Markus Nikander1:05:04
    514FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:31:28Jari Takanen1:06:40
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:31:35Johan Sundin1:05:37
    516SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:31:59Hans Liwng1:15:00
    517FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:32:00Juha-Matti Inget1:04:37
    518FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:32:10Markus Mononen1:06:07
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:32:11Jrome Bouchan55:44
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:32:28Ilkka Tuominen1:14:10
    521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:32:34Ilari Leppimki1:06:04
    522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:32:43Jere Venlinen1:09:45
    523NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:33:22Espen Le1:33:31
    524ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:33:32Meelis Merenkk1:01:30
    525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:33:37Antti Halme1:07:26
    526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:34:02Toni Tuominen1:05:46
    527SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:34:29Mattias stholm1:37:48
    528FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:35:24Pasi Isokallio1:08:59
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:35:28Iiro Kuusela1:15:46
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:35:35Piira Sami1:15:47
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:35:45Andre Bruguiere1:01:16
    532FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:35:49Timo Metsl1:15:33
    533FINHerraseura (411)+4:35:58Panu Paalatie1:06:56
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:36:01Timo Pietarinen1:05:31
    535FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:36:04Peter Sderstrm1:01:27
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:36:20Sergey Frolov1:05:33
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:36:33Janis Butans1:13:32
    538FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:37:08Hannu Hyvrinen1:11:47
    539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:37:18Ville-Petteri Brax1:05:36
    540FINRastitykki (589)+4:37:19Reima Harju1:06:34
    541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:37:26Bjrn Lundquist1:02:15
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+4:38:08Henri Kaprio1:06:38
    543SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:38:33Martin Beijer1:23:02
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:38:42Mika Rahkola1:02:55
    545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:38:51Isabel Donner1:02:34
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:39:25Markus Keski-Ojala1:14:27
    547FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:39:35Juho Mkinen57:57
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:39:46Tomi Rinne1:08:50
    549FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:39:59Matias Nylnden1:03:33
    550FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:40:30Marjo Taanila1:01:14
    551FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:40:45Janne Hyvrinen1:05:29
    552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:40:53Jens Struckmann1:15:39
    553FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:40:56Mikko Eloholma1:05:06
    554SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:41:16Hugo Frisk1:01:18
    555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:41:20Andris Leja1:14:02
    556FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:41:22Oskari Suutari58:09
    557FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:41:23Jukka Hietala1:13:14
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:41:34Olli Savolainen1:08:32
    559FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:42:30Tero Kaikkonen1:02:07
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:44:09Teppo Salmi1:06:54
    561FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:44:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:01:12
    562FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:45:04Markus Parviainen58:22
    563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:45:25Risto Huttunen1:14:06
    564NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:45:36Harald Srensen1:44:30
    565FINHakuliset (540)+4:45:53Pekka Hakulinen59:23
    566FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:46:20Matias Keso1:04:31
    567SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:46:21Max-Igor Kajanus1:21:42
    568FINGasum (664)+4:46:32Niko Jauhiainen1:18:09
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:46:52Veikko Karjalainen1:06:23
    570FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:47:13Jalmari Kortesuo1:04:24
    571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:47:14Jari Ylnne1:16:25
    572FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:47:18Tuomo Nieminen1:21:18
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:47:35Heikki Uusivirta1:04:39
    574FINJoosehukku (529)+4:48:09Juhan Voutilainen1:05:07
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+4:48:16Juha Oravainen1:09:53
    576FINPeab (564)+4:49:03Timo Mkinen1:17:43
    577FINSupertalentit (691)+4:49:05Tuomas Niemelinen1:03:23
    578LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:49:07Simas Dambrauskas1:07:33
    579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:49:13Antti Lehtineva1:08:10
    580FINOC Puisto (662)+4:49:13Henrik Skytt1:12:52
    581FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:49:16Kim Seppnen1:08:07
    582FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:50:04Ville Teuronen1:01:38
    583FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:50:04Heikki Siivari58:44
    584RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:50:27Sergei Tulenev1:09:22
    585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:50:30Timo Polari1:20:06
    586FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:50:45Robert Amper58:21
    587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:51:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:49
    588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:51:13Tommi Itkonen1:09:54
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:51:30Kimmo Kyvnen1:15:25
    590FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:51:54Juhani Kettunen1:03:13
    591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:52:21Kirti Rebane1:05:26
    592FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:52:43Kristian Hakala1:05:16
    593FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:52:55Eero Iso-Tryykri1:03:31
    594LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:52:55Oleksandr Rybakov55:37
    595FINKerkesix (791)+4:53:07Nino Ahokas1:22:39
    596NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:53:11rjan Lg1:06:15
    597SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:53:21Erik Widing1:06:06
    598FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:53:27Esko Sirparanta1:05:49
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:53:36Mauri Kurppa1:06:14
    600FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:53:45Vitaly Gusev1:06:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >