< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +12:00:37 | Tammela Kaj | 2:17:08 | ||
1602 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +12:04:59 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 2:20:42 | ||
1603 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:05:50 | Joni Holopainen | 1:44:53 | ||
1604 | Matrix (1508) | +12:09:33 | Joonas Turunen | 1:42:24 | ||
1605 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +12:10:13 | Tapio Patanen | 1:55:37 | ||
1606 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:12:21 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 1:57:57 | ||
1607 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +12:12:27 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:17:12 | ||
1608 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:17:53 | Mikko Rantala | 1:57:29 | ||
1609 | HattikW (1610) | +12:18:28 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:41:11 | ||
1610 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:19:29 | Johan Rosqvist | 1:58:45 | ||
1611 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:30:48 | Juuso Partanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1612 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +12:31:10 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:03:09 | ||
1613 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +12:31:38 | Mika Ruokonen | 2:02:20 | ||
1614 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:35:42 | Vesa Uusitalo | 2:20:27 | ||
1615 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +12:36:13 | Miikka Seppälä | 2:36:41 | ||
1616 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +12:45:21 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 1:55:44 | ||
1617 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +12:49:47 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:00:58 | ||
1618 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +12:51:44 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 2:05:48 | ||
1619 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +12:54:43 | Aapeli Tourunen | 1:54:43 | ||
1620 | Concrasti (1946) | +12:57:22 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 2:17:14 | ||
1621 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +13:00:40 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:09:43 | ||
1622 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +13:01:13 | Nivala Markus | 1:41:36 | ||
1623 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +13:08:32 | Teijo Kujala | 1:47:57 | ||
1624 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +13:08:33 | Perttu Pöntinen | 1:41:28 | ||
1625 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:11:10 | Juha Manu | 1:42:00 | ||
1626 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:16:41 | Jari Hokkanen | 2:02:38 | ||
1627 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:18:30 | Sanna Laakso | 1:51:49 | ||
1628 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:19:48 | Timo Mielonen | 2:02:12 | ||
1629 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:26:26 | Sami Ritolahti | 1:55:54 | ||
1630 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +13:28:08 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:36:58 | ||
1631 | SK SK (1622) | +13:30:47 | Arto Niemi | 2:03:30 | ||
1632 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +13:30:49 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 2:44:23 | ||
1633 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:34:36 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:21:36 | ||
1634 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +13:45:45 | Pilvi Drews | 1:55:21 | ||
1635 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +13:59:45 | Antti Arela | 2:12:03 | ||
1636 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +14:08:14 | Laura Pulkkinen | 2:28:38 | ||
1637 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +14:08:36 | Tommi Salin | 2:57:57 | ||
1638 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +14:10:29 | Risto Leinonen | 1:49:01 | ||
1639 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:13:47 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 1:47:42 | ||
1640 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:18:05 | Julia Repo | 1:43:36 | ||
1641 | MPY (1582) | +14:20:26 | Kalle Reunanen | 1:43:56 | ||
1642 | Curious Al (1601) | +14:22:20 | Plop Cristian | 3:26:55 | ||
1643 | OK Markku! (1960) | +14:42:37 | Markku Asola | 1:58:11 | ||
1644 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +14:53:22 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:20:21 | ||
1645 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +15:43:15 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:01:01 | ||
1646 | Jarnat (1644) | +15:59:44 | Hannu Peltola | 1:38:02 | ||
1647 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:30:54 | Tiina Routamaa | 1:57:27 | ||
1648 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +17:40:44 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:11:45 | ||
1649 | EläMys (1799) | +19:12:36 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:14:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |