jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:39:20Markus Palokangas1:40:54
    302FINOK77 3 (469)+3:39:35Alexander Frey1:45:14
    303SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:40:54Ove Hedlund1:52:00
    304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:40:56Thomas Cederberg1:37:11
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:41:04Sami Klviinen1:43:46
    306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:43:17Sam Fielding1:37:56
    307FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:43:21Pasi Lehtonen1:34:37
    308FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:43:24Taneli Korpinen1:35:38
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:43:27Ahti Hynynen1:45:47
    310SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:43:38Fredrik Andersson1:45:39
    311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:43:47Juha Laukkanen1:39:58
    312SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:44:08Lisa Andersson1:40:41
    313NOREmit (364)+3:44:19Charlotte Watson1:43:03
    314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:45:12Antti Jrvenp1:33:08
    315FINIF Minken (491)+3:45:13Lindstrm Mats1:41:20
    316FINLammin Ski (311)+3:45:17Henri Lehtomaa1:43:16
    317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:47:35Mikko Lohi1:40:31
    318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:48:22Leevi Liukkonen1:49:23
    319LTUArboro OK (181)+3:48:24Darius Mitrikas1:56:26
    320FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:49:05Sebastian Fingerroos2:01:38
    321FINEx-Legends (229)+3:50:05Marko Pitknen1:38:24
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:50:17Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:45:40
    323FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:50:18Oscar Hgnabba1:45:48
    324FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:50:26Evgeniy Paladiev1:33:18
    325RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:50:27Denis Murashko1:44:51
    326FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:50:30Mervi Pesu1:42:09
    327FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:50:48Anssi Kokkonen1:50:41
    328SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:50:52Mike Nord1:51:02
    329SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:51:13Anna Kindlundh1:46:30
    330FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:52:10Pauli Mkel1:40:01
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:52:11Jukka Jarva1:44:16
    332FINNrpes OK (423)+3:52:13Jens Perus1:42:11
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:52:16Petri Mourujrvi1:44:32
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:52:17Tuukka Invenius1:46:57
    335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:52:35Pertti Arola1:56:21
    336FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:53:00Jaakko Nyrhinen1:50:24
    337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:53:17Jonas Wahlberg1:47:49
    338NORModum OL (237)+3:53:25Karsten Kopland1:48:10
    339FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:53:42Kristian Kannus1:41:21
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:53:58Antti Ahtiainen2:03:50
    341FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:54:11Jukka Behm2:15:47
    342SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:54:13Peter Mohn1:37:49
    343ESTPuujalad (416)+3:55:20Artur Rauk1:29:08
    344LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:56:35Krisjanis Mezulis1:44:20
    345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:56:41Gregory Korovkin1:53:24
    346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:56:47Heikki Virekunnas1:37:00
    347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:56:48Martin Blystad1:51:24
    348FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:56:57Kai Holkeri1:54:35
    349FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:57:20Esa Kuoppala1:40:41
    350FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:59:42Harri Tuliniemi1:41:56
    351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:00:13Ville Mkel1:24:31
    352NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:00:34August Syrdal en1:55:31
    353NORVang OL (451)+4:00:36Sofie Johansson1:38:39
    354FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:00:39Jussi Helenius1:45:00
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:00:39Mateusz Roslaniec1:48:17
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:00:44Timo Kauppila1:51:54
    357FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:00:48Joni Mki2:06:52
    358ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:01:14Reigo Teervalt1:34:42
    359LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:01:26Edvardas Scerbavicius1:30:04
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:01:46Jarkko Orjala1:49:35
    361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:01:51Matti Tarkkanen1:45:25
    362FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:15Fredric Portin1:12:07
    363FINNostars (337)+4:02:39Pekka Juvakka1:43:52
    364FINVeikkaus (683)+4:02:42Harri Jrvinen1:54:31
    365RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:02:51Aleksandr Kolpakov1:45:46
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:02:59Mikko Truhponen1:39:42
    367FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:03:40Khodan Aliaksandr1:40:03
    368GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:03:46Ben Stansfield1:48:36
    369FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:03:52Lauri Aaltonen1:51:25
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:05:13Alexey Zuzov1:53:36
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:05:31Janne Partanen1:58:44
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:07:57Mrten Olsson1:52:39
    373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:09:15Sami Mnty1:54:20
    374FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:09:21Kare Visuri1:40:25
    375FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:09:22Jussi Anttila1:41:04
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:10:00Joel Berring1:38:15
    377NOROK Moss (570)+4:10:01Donatas Kontautas2:31:18
    378FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:10:19Jukka Pokela1:32:36
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:10:39Christoffer Mikander2:02:00
    380FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:11:10Jaakko Penttinen1:36:08
    381NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:11:12Anniken Ranvik1:44:45
    382NORWing OK (486)+4:12:08Bernt Brynhildsen1:51:45
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:12:09Antti Karhunen1:42:08
    384FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:12:19Taneli Autio2:08:38
    385LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:12:51Uldis Klepers1:24:08
    386FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:12:59Olli Himanen2:00:36
    387FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:13:22Matti Aalto1:40:23
    388FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:13:24Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:51:22
    389HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:13:52Benedek Balint1:37:27
    390LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:14:40Gints Trezins1:43:06
    391SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:15:14Axel Nalbin1:37:35
    392USAOUSA (421)+4:16:00Michael Michael1:39:20
    393SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:16:39Kristin Hylander1:44:41
    394FINRastiseiska (466)+4:16:45Valtteri Niskanen2:12:18
    395FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:17:30Janne Ristolainen2:05:34
    396FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:18:05Petri Kiiskinen1:34:53
    397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:18:48Markus Pentti1:55:30
    398SWELeksands OK (461)+4:18:50Mattias Ns2:06:36
    399FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:18:51Sami Finnil1:57:10
    400LATOK Arona (274)+4:18:51Mikus Berzins2:03:34
    401FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:18:52Sami Nurmi1:47:58
    402FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:18:53Jarkko Hiltunen1:54:42
    403FINOC Toffee (473)+4:18:57Sami Tuhkanen1:54:33
    404FINMusta Neli (582)+4:19:05Jussi Laimio1:38:58
    405FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:19:29Jon Majors1:38:23
    406RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:19:58Anton Vernichesko2:03:23
    407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:20:12Ronny Falk1:52:18
    408FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:20:39Alexander Afonin1:31:30
    409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:20:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:58:30
    410SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:21:36Erik Johnsson2:07:01
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:22:11Tuomo Heikkinen2:21:52
    412FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:22:38Mika Tasa1:54:25
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:22:39Ville Laitinen2:05:05
    414SUIBussola OK (154)+4:22:43Claude Luescher2:19:23
    415FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:23:04Mikko Kurkela1:34:07
    416SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:23:37Peter Lekberg1:52:18
    417FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:23:43Erkka Rinne1:37:22
    418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:24:07Felix Gottberg1:42:16
    419FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:24:08Max Ripatti1:47:40
    420ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:24:10Ragnar Rooba1:47:36
    421FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:24:26Matti Rikknen2:08:19
    422FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:24:26Pasi Laaksonen1:37:46
    423SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:24:36Fredrik Sandberg2:04:53
    424SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:25:04Eric Roller1:37:04
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:25:21Ville Seppl1:50:40
    426FINPetolintu (496)+4:25:26Onni Valkeap2:01:26
    427FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:25:33Tuomo Sevon1:53:33
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:25:34Jussi Kallio2:18:04
    429LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:25:38Edgars Berzins1:37:26
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:25:39Erik Berggren1:50:14
    431ESTOK Vru (210)+4:26:13Tanel Mttus1:37:53
    432FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:26:49Ellu Munukka1:40:09
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:04Arto Nissinen2:05:15
    434FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:27:46Janne Vaittinen2:32:14
    435FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:28:39Juho Leppikorpi1:40:21
    436FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28:42Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:08
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:28:53Olli Laitala1:54:03
    438FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:28:55Julius Rajamki1:54:11
    439FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:28:59Lauri Metsovuori2:10:59
    440FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:29:22Janne Hkkinen1:27:41
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:29:32Mikko Rapo2:05:24
    442FINIntersport (390)+4:29:38Markus Kettunen1:40:19
    443FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:29:52Jonne Seppnen1:44:43
    444FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:30:08Marko Hoikka2:00:58
    445FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:30:15Joona Rissanen1:40:29
    446FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:30:33Jaan Rnkk1:31:29
    447FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:30:34Tore Bjrnerd1:28:38
    448SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:31:07Ulrik Imberg1:39:56
    449FINBeach Boys (572)+4:31:09Ville Koskenvuo1:37:24
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:31:18Shaun McDonough1:53:51
    451FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:32:09Elsa Npnkangas2:01:15
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:32:17Haralds Ulmanis1:42:22
    453NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:32:49Hvard Kjesbu2:03:49
    454FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:33:31Matias Sippo1:47:16
    455FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:33:54Milka Reponen1:43:06
    456FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:33:59Juha Koskinen1:32:40
    457FINKeparDI (699)+4:34:03Antti Kallio1:51:56
    458NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:34:16Bent Arne Skatvedt2:18:05
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:34:33Mitri Lerssi2:12:58
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:35:05Antti Lumme1:44:22
    461NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:35:06Endre Wigaard2:35:29
    462FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:35:10Lasse Ruusinen2:00:21
    463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:35:33Kostadin A. Novakov2:21:14
    464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:35:45Janne Vasenius1:50:20
    465FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:36:03Sami Pirkkala2:17:38
    466NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:36:12Vetle Mathisen2:01:21
    467ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:36:33Indrek Lillsoo1:42:26
    468FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:36:38Pertti Syrjl1:47:19
    469LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:36:41Matiss Arnicans1:58:53
    470FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:37:00Taneli Laine2:24:24
    471SWERns OK (400)+4:37:07Jesper Henriksson2:08:13
    472FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:37:18Kimmo Putkinen2:08:29
    473RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:37:41Yurii Kashin2:20:43
    474FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:38:02Ville Happonen2:01:58
    475FINKorven Honka (327)+4:38:20Tomi Huttunen1:48:12
    476ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:38:37Daniel Vasser1:56:02
    477FINMurut (399)+4:38:43Ilona Haarlaa1:37:46
    478FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:38:48Brian Kottarainen1:39:48
    479FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:39:01Paula Havu1:39:57
    480FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:39:18Jaakko Helenius1:40:04
    481NORk-94 (495)+4:40:00Rolv Anders Systad1:58:03
    482FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:40:10Mika Tohmola1:50:54
    483FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:40:10Kuisma Joonas2:02:04
    484FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:41:01Riku Eronen1:40:13
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:41:02Tapio Halme2:03:29
    486FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:41:14Pekka Vesanen1:47:34
    487FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:41:33Antti Kujala1:48:45
    488FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:41:38Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:45:25
    489FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:41:50Pietu Tiainen1:53:50
    490SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:41:56Henrik Sderman1:50:15
    491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:42:34Jussi Kernen2:06:26
    492FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:42:52Joonas Hesso1:47:04
    493FINViVi Master (528)+4:43:02Markus Nikander1:42:08
    494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:43:13Jani Hevonoja1:53:15
    495SWEOK Enen (472)+4:43:16Malmstrm Johan1:48:55
    496ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:44:05Meelis Merenkk1:37:24
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:44:09Jere Rossi1:44:57
    498FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:44:20Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:43:10
    499FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:44:25Ville Siukkola1:33:16
    500FINOK Jorren (590)+4:44:26Staffan Granholm1:54:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >