Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:56:57 | Elin Månsson | 44:18 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +39 | Marianne Andersen | 43:15 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:10 | Saila Kinni | 46:05 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:36 | Irina Nyberg | 48:00 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:37 | Alexandra Enlund | 46:09 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:30 | Saara Norrgran | 49:44 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:39 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 45:31 | ||
8 | Halden SK (15) | +7:48 | Elena Roos | 47:05 | ||
9 | MS Parma (3) | +7:52 | Tiia Istolahti | 50:07 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:09 | Sofia Haajanen | 44:45 | ||
11 | Lynx (26) | +8:18 | Karoliina Sundberg | 46:21 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:20 | Kajsa Risby | 47:04 | ||
13 | Koovee (7) | +8:21 | Niittynen Miia | 48:05 | ||
14 | IGTISA (9) | +8:53 | Sandra Grosberga | 47:17 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +9:12 | Melina Lahdenperä | 49:47 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +9:16 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 50:30 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +9:17 | Lotta Eerola | 47:35 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +9:17 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 49:13 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +9:19 | Sina Tommer | 48:53 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (66) | +9:44 | Rebecka Heinrup | 49:41 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +9:49 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 49:12 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +9:58 | Isia Basset | 51:42 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +10:19 | Elli Peltomäki | 49:58 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +10:29 | Emma Bjessmo | 53:07 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +10:58 | Elin Carlsson | 50:52 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +11:00 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:21 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +11:01 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 50:30 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:39 | Julia Jakob | 44:07 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +11:47 | Kristine Berglia | 52:03 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:55 | Paula Gross | 48:16 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:29 | Carina Polzer | 51:38 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +12:32 | Yulia Novikova | 50:23 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +12:41 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 52:03 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +12:54 | Barbora Chaloupska | 51:06 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +12:55 | Stina Haraldsson | 52:06 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +13:21 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 53:18 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:53 | Heini Saarimäki | 48:56 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:18 | Vike Laura | 54:19 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +14:31 | Daria Borisova | 50:45 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:33 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 53:40 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:19 | Sara Eskilsson | 48:23 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:37 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 49:42 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +15:43 | Hanna Hugosson | 49:28 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:46 | Katrin Müller | 50:07 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +16:22 | Zsofia Sarközy | 54:49 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:47 | Teklé Gvildyté | 51:21 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (56) | +17:43 | Marion Aebi | 51:54 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +17:55 | Laura Portin | 51:27 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +18:00 | Elin Dahlin | 52:00 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +18:07 | Elina Lammi | 52:23 | ||
51 | OK Orion (46) | +18:22 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 50:08 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (85) | +18:32 | Lisa Andersson | 52:40 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +18:45 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 52:46 | ||
54 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:55 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 53:40 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:56 | Maria Magnusson | 47:39 | ||
56 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +19:17 | Fanny Sundblad | 52:19 | ||
57 | Bailamama (240) | +19:19 | Kaisa Laapas | 52:40 | ||
58 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:21 | Natasha Giklova | 48:26 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +19:59 | Henna Skog | 56:46 | ||
60 | Ol Norska (6) | +20:06 | Siri Nyfeler | 56:36 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:38 | Anina Brunner | 53:12 | ||
62 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:57 | Agata Olejnik | 52:45 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +21:16 | Heidi Plit | 54:57 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +21:16 | Moa Gustafsson | 55:02 | ||
65 | OK Linne (16) | +21:18 | Hilda Forsgren | 49:56 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (28) | +21:26 | Hanna Lagerberg | 56:57 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:39 | Tiina Haarlaa | 54:12 | ||
68 | Nord West (79) | +21:51 | Daria Krasilnikova | 52:07 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:57 | Milla Mattila | 55:18 | ||
70 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:57 | Reetta Lakanen | 55:35 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +22:10 | Moa Pettersson | 56:54 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +22:38 | Ronja Hugg | 52:32 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +22:41 | Satu Tahvonen | 57:28 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +22:45 | Essi Hakala | 56:25 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +23:21 | Tia Tarkiainen | 53:25 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +23:28 | Alli Haavisto | 53:45 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +23:30 | Suvi Heittola | 52:39 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +23:36 | Ellen Blennow | 56:02 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +23:54 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 57:27 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +24:00 | Raita Pakkanen | 58:01 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +24:03 | Sari Nurmela | 52:32 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +24:48 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 58:32 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +24:58 | Maria Brodin | 59:14 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +25:00 | Anna Kindlundh | 54:50 | ||
85 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +25:33 | Patricia Nieke | 55:33 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +25:42 | Tove Olsson | 56:46 | ||
87 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +25:48 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:02:48 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +26:29 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 1:00:00 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +27:43 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 57:34 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +28:12 | Roosa Pelkonen | 58:03 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +28:57 | Rahela Brunner | 57:21 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +29:15 | Milja Väätäjä | 57:37 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +29:39 | Kateryna Dzema | 52:06 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +29:47 | Ida Jussila | 1:00:14 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +29:48 | Heini Rintanen | 54:05 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +30:11 | Katerina Grycova | 59:40 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +30:25 | Natalia Kondrashova | 57:31 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:28 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 50:36 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +30:41 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:04:34 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:47 | Kine Gulliksen | 59:50 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +32:02 | Sanna Ylikylä | 54:12 | ||
102 | OK77 (114) | +32:03 | Isabel Donner | 55:47 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +32:03 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:03:54 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +32:05 | Benita Månsson | 56:55 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:40 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:59 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:43 | Anni Toiviainen | 57:35 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:57 | Anniina Taipale | 1:00:14 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:58 | Helene Eger | 54:46 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +33:13 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:01:18 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +33:15 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:02:14 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +33:16 | Sari Vääränen | 1:04:34 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:42 | Julia Rajan | 59:32 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:49 | Elisa Dresen | 1:02:00 | ||
114 | ZVOC (294) | +33:50 | Aija Denija Trezina | 55:27 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:51 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 58:57 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:55 | Dina Reitan | 1:04:26 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:57 | Jessica Söllvander | 55:57 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:58 | Moa Westblad | 1:04:30 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL (52) | +34:10 | Göril Eide | 1:10:58 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +34:11 | Erica Pettersson | 57:51 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +34:12 | Mia Saarilaakso | 59:08 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +34:15 | Julia Ohlsson | 59:03 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +34:19 | Rebecka Nylin | 57:12 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:37 | Mathilde Kracht | 1:01:33 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:42 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:03:54 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +35:02 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:07:39 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +35:11 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:50 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +35:22 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:08:03 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +35:26 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:06:41 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:39 | Moona Havula | 1:08:41 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +36:10 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:04:56 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK (243) | +36:13 | Frida Hector | 1:02:20 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +36:20 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:05:21 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +36:32 | Jutta Jussila | 59:18 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:51 | Salla Lilja | 58:51 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:52 | Mariya Krylova | 1:01:03 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +37:06 | katarina Östberg | 1:01:15 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:38 | Anna Trempoltseva | 59:21 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:50 | Johanna Kiiski | 58:34 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:51 | Mette Nygård | 1:02:25 | ||
141 | IF Femman (62) | +37:57 | Hanna Lindgren | 57:42 | ||
142 | Leksands OK (117) | +38:06 | Tuva Spik | 1:02:32 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +38:09 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:01:51 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +38:10 | Agnes Westerberg | 1:00:38 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +38:11 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:03:53 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (182) | +38:19 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:00:23 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +38:21 | Frida Junegard | 1:06:04 | ||
148 | OK Moss (531) | +38:37 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:03:13 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:39 | Jenny Wegmüller | 57:50 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +39:03 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 58:02 | ||
151 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +39:03 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:02:39 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +39:10 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:59 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +39:15 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 58:58 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +39:16 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:00:52 | ||
155 | Varegg IL (98) | +39:17 | Tora Nymark | 1:08:46 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +39:18 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:52 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (154) | +39:25 | Zanda Abzalone | 58:40 | ||
158 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:29 | Martina Opalkova | 56:11 | ||
159 | O-Motion (327) | +39:32 | Anna Gasser | 56:36 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:32 | sofia Sundström | 1:02:59 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:34 | Anna Gröll | 1:00:30 | ||
162 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 54:13 | ||
163 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:38 | Maria Ossiansson | 58:16 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:48 | Olena Postelnyak | 52:47 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:51 | Paula Heikkinen | 53:23 | ||
166 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:55 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:01:29 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:57 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:52 | ||
168 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +40:05 | Aino Rantala | 1:04:45 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +40:06 | Erica Edman | 1:03:08 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +40:07 | Julia Himilä | 1:03:27 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +40:08 | Henna Siren | 59:14 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +40:14 | Marika Suominen | 1:00:48 | ||
173 | OK Milan (124) | +40:15 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:02:19 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +40:23 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:04:10 | ||
175 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +40:25 | Tina Kalleson | 1:03:18 | ||
176 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:27 | Ulya Kuprienko | 54:00 | ||
177 | Täby OK (340) | +40:29 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:02:11 | ||
178 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:49 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:03:18 | ||
179 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:49 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 57:41 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +41:12 | Netta Hjelm | 58:52 | ||
181 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +41:13 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:56 | ||
182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +41:17 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:56 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +41:20 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:55 | ||
184 | OK Trian (104) | +41:21 | Päivi Julku | 1:07:13 | ||
185 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:21 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:00:39 | ||
186 | OK Fortuna (113) | +41:21 | Migle Susinskaite | 56:00 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:56 | Elena Savenkova | 1:02:22 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +42:00 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:14:01 | ||
189 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +42:13 | Signe Sirma | 1:00:11 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +42:26 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:07:25 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:34 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:12:36 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:39 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:08:18 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:42 | Chloe Potter | 55:26 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:52 | Iina Koskela | 56:25 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:53 | Johanna Nordström | 1:03:47 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:56 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:00:56 | ||
197 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:58 | Anna Ruokola | 1:03:54 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +43:00 | Laura Jerkku | 1:07:03 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +43:04 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:07:14 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:30 | Maarit Korpi | 1:08:02 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |