Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:51:57 | Elin Månsson | 39:19 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +27 | Marianne Andersen | 38:04 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:00 | Saila Kinni | 40:55 | ||
4 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:24 | Alexandra Enlund | 40:57 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +6:29 | Saara Norrgran | 43:44 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:37 | Irina Nyberg | 43:02 | ||
7 | MS Parma (3) | +7:23 | Tiia Istolahti | 44:39 | ||
8 | Halden SK (15) | +7:31 | Elena Roos | 41:48 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:33 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 40:25 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:48 | Sofia Haajanen | 39:25 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:53 | Kajsa Risby | 41:38 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +7:55 | Emma Bjessmo | 45:33 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +7:57 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 42:21 | ||
14 | Koovee (7) | +8:07 | Niittynen Miia | 42:51 | ||
15 | Lynx (26) | +8:24 | Karoliina Sundberg | 41:27 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:29 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 43:25 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +8:31 | Isia Basset | 45:17 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +8:33 | Lotta Eerola | 41:52 | ||
19 | IGTISA (9) | +8:36 | Sandra Grosberga | 42:01 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +8:37 | Sina Tommer | 43:13 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +8:42 | Melina Lahdenperä | 44:18 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (14) | +8:44 | Elli Peltomäki | 43:24 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (66) | +8:52 | Rebecka Heinrup | 43:50 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +9:02 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 45:17 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +9:55 | Elin Carlsson | 44:50 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:42 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 42:04 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +10:42 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 45:12 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +10:49 | Kristine Berglia | 46:06 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +10:57 | Paula Gross | 42:20 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +11:43 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 46:05 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +11:44 | Barbora Chaloupska | 44:57 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +11:46 | Stina Haraldsson | 45:58 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:47 | Julia Jakob | 39:17 | ||
34 | Linköpings OK (55) | +11:52 | Carina Polzer | 46:02 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +11:55 | Yulia Novikova | 44:47 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +12:35 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 47:33 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:29 | Heini Saarimäki | 43:33 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (13) | +14:03 | Daria Borisova | 45:18 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:14 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 48:22 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:26 | Vike Laura | 49:28 | ||
41 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +14:30 | Hanna Hugosson | 43:16 | ||
42 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:04 | Sara Eskilsson | 43:09 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +15:20 | Zsofia Sarközy | 48:48 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:29 | Katrin Müller | 44:51 | ||
45 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:31 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 44:37 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (85) | +16:12 | Lisa Andersson | 45:21 | ||
47 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:24 | Teklé Gvildyté | 45:59 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +16:29 | Laura Portin | 45:02 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (56) | +16:31 | Marion Aebi | 45:43 | ||
50 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +16:34 | Elin Dahlin | 45:35 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:34 | Elina Lammi | 45:51 | ||
52 | OK Orion (46) | +17:18 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 44:05 | ||
53 | Ol Norska (6) | +17:19 | Siri Nyfeler | 48:51 | ||
54 | NTNUI (17) | +18:00 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 47:02 | ||
55 | Bailamama (240) | +18:40 | Kaisa Laapas | 47:01 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:49 | Maria Magnusson | 42:33 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:52 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 48:39 | ||
58 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +19:00 | Fanny Sundblad | 47:03 | ||
59 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:03 | Natasha Giklova | 43:09 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +19:14 | Henna Skog | 51:03 | ||
61 | OK Södertörn (28) | +19:51 | Hanna Lagerberg | 50:22 | ||
62 | OK Linne (16) | +19:55 | Hilda Forsgren | 43:34 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:00 | Anina Brunner | 47:35 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +20:04 | Heidi Plit | 48:46 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:28 | Agata Olejnik | 47:17 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +20:31 | Moa Gustafsson | 49:18 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +20:43 | Tiina Haarlaa | 48:17 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:34 | Milla Mattila | 49:57 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +21:36 | Moa Pettersson | 51:21 | ||
70 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:39 | Reetta Lakanen | 50:18 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +21:45 | Essi Hakala | 50:26 | ||
72 | Nord West (79) | +21:53 | Daria Krasilnikova | 47:09 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +21:53 | Satu Tahvonen | 51:40 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +22:00 | Ronja Hugg | 46:54 | ||
75 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +22:05 | Ellen Blennow | 49:32 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +22:11 | Alli Haavisto | 47:29 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +22:17 | Tia Tarkiainen | 47:22 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (72) | +22:26 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 51:00 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +22:35 | Raita Pakkanen | 51:37 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +22:38 | Anna Kindlundh | 47:29 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +22:39 | Suvi Heittola | 46:49 | ||
82 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +22:41 | Emma Dahlstedt | 54:42 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +22:50 | Sari Nurmela | 46:20 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +22:52 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 51:37 | ||
85 | Fossum IF (48) | +22:55 | Maria Brodin | 52:12 | ||
86 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +24:24 | Patricia Nieke | 49:25 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +24:27 | Rahela Brunner | 47:51 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +24:28 | Tove Olsson | 50:33 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +24:39 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 53:10 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +26:09 | Roosa Pelkonen | 51:01 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +26:10 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 51:01 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +28:28 | Kateryna Dzema | 45:56 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +28:48 | Katerina Grycova | 53:18 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +28:57 | Milja Väätäjä | 52:20 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +28:59 | Heini Rintanen | 48:17 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +29:00 | Ida Jussila | 54:28 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +29:36 | Natalia Kondrashova | 51:43 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +29:42 | Aleksandra Voytova | 58:36 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +29:45 | Anni Toiviainen | 49:38 | ||
100 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:18 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 45:27 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +30:21 | Benita Månsson | 50:11 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +30:22 | Emma Stenbacka | 57:14 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +31:17 | Salla Pitkänen | 50:36 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:17 | Kine Gulliksen | 54:21 | ||
105 | OK77 (114) | +31:19 | Isabel Donner | 50:04 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:20 | Sanna Ylikylä | 48:31 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +31:25 | Sari Vääränen | 57:44 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +31:26 | Anniina Taipale | 53:44 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +31:27 | Rebecka Nylin | 49:21 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +31:33 | Julia Rajan | 52:24 | ||
111 | Byåsen IL (52) | +31:37 | Göril Eide | 1:03:26 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen (75) | +31:41 | Moa Westblad | 57:13 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +31:42 | Essi Hietaoja | 54:48 | ||
114 | Konnerud IL (197) | +32:02 | Mille Jägtvik | 56:03 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +32:02 | Erica Pettersson | 50:43 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +32:04 | Mia Saarilaakso | 52:01 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:09 | Helene Eger | 48:58 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (80) | +32:16 | Dina Reitan | 57:48 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +32:21 | Rebecca Hylander | 58:37 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +32:21 | Elisa Dresen | 55:33 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +32:58 | Julia Ohlsson | 52:46 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:06 | Jessica Söllvander | 50:07 | ||
123 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:09 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 53:15 | ||
124 | ZVOC (294) | +33:11 | Aija Denija Trezina | 49:48 | ||
125 | Asker SK (68) | +33:14 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:00:56 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +33:23 | Riikka Ajalin | 57:36 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +33:26 | Moona Havula | 1:01:29 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +33:37 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:01:15 | ||
129 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +33:38 | Mathilde Kracht | 55:35 | ||
130 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +33:48 | Frida Junegard | 56:32 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +34:04 | Anna Voutilainen | 51:44 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +34:04 | Katja Lahtinen | 57:51 | ||
133 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +34:13 | Salla Lilja | 51:14 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +34:22 | Jutta Jussila | 52:08 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (243) | +34:22 | Frida Hector | 55:30 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +34:26 | Mette Nygård | 54:02 | ||
137 | Ganddal IL (250) | +34:47 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 58:48 | ||
138 | Omega (119) | +35:35 | Mariya Krylova | 54:47 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +35:38 | katarina Östberg | 54:48 | ||
140 | OK Moss (531) | +35:48 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 55:25 | ||
141 | OK Kapa (137) | +35:51 | Ieva Ruksane | 56:34 | ||
142 | OK Roxen (153) | +35:57 | Agnes Westerberg | 53:26 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +35:59 | Tuva Spik | 55:26 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +36:44 | Johanna Kiiski | 52:29 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +36:47 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 50:47 | ||
146 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +36:48 | Anna Trempoltseva | 53:31 | ||
147 | IF Femman (62) | +36:51 | Hanna Lindgren | 51:36 | ||
148 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +36:53 | Amanda Holmgren | 53:29 | ||
149 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +36:53 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 55:29 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +36:55 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 54:30 | ||
151 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +36:58 | Susanna Palomäki | 53:32 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +37:00 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 55:42 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +37:15 | Jenni Kivikko | 56:10 | ||
154 | OK Meridians (154) | +37:16 | Zanda Abzalone | 51:31 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (182) | +37:17 | Miina Ruokolainen | 54:22 | ||
156 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +37:19 | Jenny Wegmüller | 51:31 | ||
157 | Varegg IL (98) | +37:19 | Tora Nymark | 1:01:49 | ||
158 | OK Milan (124) | +37:22 | Therese Korkeakoski | 54:27 | ||
159 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +37:22 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 54:12 | ||
160 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +37:24 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 52:08 | ||
161 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +37:28 | Maria Ossiansson | 51:07 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +37:32 | sofia Sundström | 55:59 | ||
163 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +37:34 | Anna Gröll | 53:31 | ||
164 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +38:17 | Johanna Niittymäki | 48:01 | ||
165 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +38:18 | Venla Heinimaa | 52:38 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +38:22 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 47:59 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +38:39 | Paula Heikkinen | 47:11 | ||
168 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +38:39 | Martina Opalkova | 50:23 | ||
169 | O-Motion (327) | +38:43 | Anna Gasser | 50:48 | ||
170 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +38:46 | Tina Kalleson | 56:40 | ||
171 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +38:46 | Sigrid Carlsson | 57:34 | ||
172 | Täby OK (340) | +38:49 | Linda Lönneberg | 55:33 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +38:51 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:05:53 | ||
174 | OK Fortuna (113) | +38:54 | Migle Susinskaite | 48:33 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +38:55 | Julia Himilä | 57:16 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +39:00 | Erica Edman | 57:02 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +39:05 | Henna Siren | 53:12 | ||
178 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +39:09 | Aino Rantala | 58:49 | ||
179 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +39:17 | Tarja Taulavuori | 59:17 | ||
180 | White Nights SPb (109) | +39:17 | Ulya Kuprienko | 47:51 | ||
181 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +39:18 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 51:11 | ||
182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +39:19 | Paula Porkka | 57:59 | ||
183 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +39:21 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 56:51 | ||
184 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:24 | Olena Postelnyak | 47:24 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +39:29 | Heini Hemminki | 55:05 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +39:32 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:04:35 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +39:36 | Elena Savenkova | 55:04 | ||
188 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +39:40 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:00:19 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +39:46 | Anna Ruokola | 55:43 | ||
190 | OK Trian (104) | +39:49 | Päivi Julku | 1:00:43 | ||
191 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +39:57 | Netta Hjelm | 52:38 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +39:58 | Henna Hyvärinen | 58:29 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +40:10 | Laura Jerkku | 59:13 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +40:14 | Johanna Nordström | 56:09 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +40:28 | Emilia Schmidt | 53:28 | ||
196 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +41:03 | Maarit Korpi | 1:00:36 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +41:13 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:00:24 | ||
198 | Emblem IL (203) | +41:26 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:05:22 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +41:42 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:01:08 | ||
200 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +41:46 | Signe Sirma | 54:45 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |