jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:00:12Kirsi Karhunen1:14:38
    1202FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:00:14Pivi Laurila2:01:54
    1203FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:00:20Heidi Orjala1:18:20
    1204FINTirpat (1235)+2:00:21Laura Martikainen1:13:30
    1205FINKiIRE (1667)+2:00:22Kirsi Keronen1:15:28
    1206FINKeskertut (1262)+2:00:25Riitta Illman1:13:26
    1207FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:00:26Seija Honkanen1:18:48
    1208FINLeinikit (1441)+2:00:27Leinikit 31:17:51
    1209FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:00:31Auli Ylikoski1:29:56
    1210FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:00:34Satu Valassaari1:08:55
    1211FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:00:41Venla Jaatinen1:24:55
    1212FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:00:43Anna Latvakoski1:30:50
    1213FINontrail.net (1496)+2:00:45Hanna Putkuri1:12:28
    1214FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:00:54Riina Murtonen1:13:35
    1215FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:00:59Emma Rinta1:13:26
    1216FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:01:06Leena Seppl1:19:08
    1217FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:01:06Veera| Hirvikoski1:15:49
    1218FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:01:07Pauliina Salo1:21:07
    1219FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:01:09Nina Laurbr1:09:10
    1220FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:01:12Iida Huhtanen1:22:16
    1221FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:01:13Alexandra Brenner1:27:29
    1222FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:01:15Mari Ingerttil1:11:09
    1223FINAccountor (1673)+2:01:16Satu Palmroth1:15:38
    1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:01:18Sanni Teitto1:21:11
    1225FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:01:22Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:24:29
    1226FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:01:25Riitta Hakkarainen1:11:36
    1227FINTammero ry (1586)+2:01:26Suvi Salonen1:19:16
    1228FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:01:29Paula Tuomenoksa1:11:28
    1229RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:01:30Natalia Klimova1:13:37
    1230FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:01:34Anna Kaitola1:08:50
    1231FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:01:37Jennifer Launokorpi1:13:25
    1232LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:01:49Ilze Laure1:27:30
    1233GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:01:55Miriam Rosen1:22:03
    1234FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:01:58Elina Oksanen1:19:36
    1235FIN4S (1690)+2:02:03Sari Monto1:10:18
    1236FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:02:13Liisa Harve1:19:15
    1237FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+2:02:18Iiris Vuorinen1:25:31
    1238FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:02:20Tuija Salonsaari1:22:22
    1239FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:02:22Liisa-Maija Unhola1:25:43
    1240FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:02:23Inka Mustajoki1:15:59
    1241FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:02:26Elina Kuoppala1:13:26
    1242FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:02:32Tarja Liikanen1:31:31
    1243FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:02:32Pirita Mntytrm1:25:55
    1244FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:02:33Liisa Heino1:27:43
    1245FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:02:38Jaana Vanhatalo1:21:11
    1246FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:02:49Eila Lemettinen1:21:26
    1247FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+2:02:51Tarja Hyytiinen1:20:04
    1248FINRastikertut (1372)+2:02:54Eveliina Hmlinen1:23:16
    1249FINHevikisu (1059)+2:02:54Maunu Susanna1:15:16
    1250FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:02:54Tiia Bjrk1:20:28
    1251FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:02:55Aino Kopu1:21:43
    1252FINFujitsu (891)+2:02:55Nina Into1:22:28
    1253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:03:02Piitu Metsl1:27:42
    1254FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:03:05Jenni Mller1:13:46
    1255FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:03:09Laura Lepp1:50:49
    1256FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:03:13Outi Arvola1:13:36
    1257FINVLSK (1297)+2:03:14Sanna Salo1:25:49
    1258FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:03:17Jaana Hokkanen1:30:54
    1259FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:03:18Niina Ijs1:15:09
    1260FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:04:02Viola Visnen1:31:08
    1261FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:04:09Sanna Kaunisto1:11:35
    1262FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:04:17Mari Lipsanen1:17:17
    1263FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:04:22Eevi Myllylahti1:05:29
    1264FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:04:30Satu Sipola1:23:05
    1265FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:04:31Kaisa Palokangas1:21:38
    1266FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:04:32Lena Filipsson-Korento1:24:53
    1267FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:04:34Noora Salonen1:05:34
    1268FINKela (1577)+2:04:41Roosa Kuortti1:27:08
    1269FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:04:47Johanna Orell1:34:49
    1270FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:04:58Ulla Kotomki1:38:25
    1271FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:05:05Anna Pietilinen1:36:33
    1272FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:05:20Ulla Ruotsalainen1:23:54
    1273FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:05:23Minna Ahokas1:17:20
    1274FINLost (1221)+2:05:47Irma Tahkola1:27:34
    1275FINRastipllt (1630)+2:05:58Marita Virtanen1:33:25
    1276FINProLost (1057)+2:05:59Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:16:48
    1277FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:06:03Hanna Keinnen1:15:24
    1278FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:06:04Anu Happonen1:20:17
    1279FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:06:04Olga Prodaiko1:18:28
    1280FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:06:07Maija Penttil1:18:40
    1281FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:06:09Kati Ruohonen-Mkel1:15:24
    1282FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:06:10Tuulia Tanskanen1:14:14
    1283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:06:12Kirsi Hukka1:24:43
    1284FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:06:14Mervi Rsnen1:15:13
    1285FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:06:17Mari Niemi1:14:35
    1286FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:06:17Laura Tahkokallio1:13:39
    1287FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:06:18Salla Isomki1:21:50
    1288FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:06:30Anna Heino1:16:26
    1289FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:06:35Riikka Talvitie1:13:56
    1290FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:06:48Anneli Evans1:20:11
    1291FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:06:52Laura Kmi1:36:10
    1292FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:06:55Kaisa Pohjonen1:16:47
    1293FINRastivainut (1524)+2:07:02Tuomisto Salla1:21:37
    1294FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:07:12Teija Liponkoski1:29:42
    1295FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:07:13Ritva Siren1:17:55
    1296FINHildat (1447)+2:07:15Elsa Laitinen1:08:33
    1297FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:07:15Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:15:08
    1298FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:07:17Heidi Simberg1:15:15
    1299FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:07:20Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:34:13
    1300FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:07:26Laura Laakso1:14:52
    1301FINNeurorient (1192)+2:07:29Terttu Heikinheimo1:15:46
    1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:07:35Jenni Salo1:11:51
    1303FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:07:39Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:20:03
    1304FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:07:41Irmeli Isotalo1:41:04
    1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:07:49Mariia Vallin1:18:14
    1306FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:07:49Sari Taipale1:24:55
    1307FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:07:51Hanna Piira1:14:06
    1308NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:07:57Ingrid Nermoen1:17:58
    1309FINRastimamit (979)+2:08:00Heidi Tommila1:30:26
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:08:04Ilona Paajanen1:16:47
    1311FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:08:06Anu Kaukiainen1:44:29
    1312FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:08:07Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:23:35
    1313FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:08:07Soile Jrvinen1:06:43
    1314FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:08:14Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:15:29
    1315FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:08:25Maria Daavittila1:15:05
    1316FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:08:28Kirsi Rantala1:25:37
    1317FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:08:30Alma Pyymki1:14:32
    1318FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:08:46Marina Spets1:14:59
    1319FINNomaji (1490)+2:08:47Inkeri Niskanen1:29:20
    1320FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:08:47Kirsi Tervinen1:28:58
    1321FINF (1234)+2:08:52Minna Tukiainen1:39:49
    1322FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:08:54Jenni Juhala1:21:01
    1323FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:08:54Rauna Alenius1:30:25
    1324FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:08:55Kirsi Pyyknen1:24:06
    1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:08:57Milvi Soosalu1:28:27
    1326FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:09:22Sari Taipale1:15:58
    1327FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:09:26Elina Ruha1:14:47
    1328FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:09:35Mari Kontinen1:25:05
    1329FINSolita (1536)+2:09:36Sini Mokkila1:24:03
    1330FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:09:38Kirsi Montonen1:19:56
    1331FINIknk OK (1668)+2:09:38Tuire Tuomenoja1:24:20
    1332FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:09:38Saara Sderberg1:17:49
    1333FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:09:44Sanni Tryg1:28:40
    1334FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:09:44Susanna Lnsiluoto1:10:57
    1335FINMinnepin (1403)+2:09:46Sipil Helena1:18:57
    1336FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:09:46Kaisa Kunnas1:26:57
    1337FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+2:09:47Pirita Mikkanen1:28:39
    1338FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:09:48Hanna Ahtila1:23:15
    1339FINTapiiri (1272)+2:09:49Suvi Attila1:30:08
    1340FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:09:50Jaana Vartia1:12:25
    1341FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:09:54Virpi Vlimaa1:18:07
    1342FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:09:55Hanna Pihlajarinne1:21:36
    1343FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:09:56Eija PaVola1:16:38
    1344FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:09:57Minna Veiranto1:17:59
    1345FINMkipartio (1626)+2:09:57Npnkangas Aino1:26:41
    1346FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:09:59Katja Karppinen1:34:32
    1347FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:10:01Annika Takanen1:31:45
    1348FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:10:03Tanja Salomki1:28:20
    1349FINMILLOG (1588)+2:10:06Tuija Aho1:25:04
    1350FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:10:10Pia Viitanen1:28:31
    1351FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:10:13Pivi Puranen1:24:38
    1352FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:10:16Anita Lampela1:09:24
    1353FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:10:22Jonna Jansson1:33:41
    1354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:10:24Elina Toivonen1:05:18
    1355FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:10:34Pia Nummela1:20:39
    1356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:10:36Elina Leppihalme1:26:29
    1357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:10:36Riikka Hillo1:31:37
    1358FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:10:39Tiina Itkonen1:32:07
    1359FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:10:48Anne Karanta1:30:24
    1360FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:10:53Ella Potka1:20:10
    1361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:10:56Ritva Mononen1:21:46
    1362FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:10:57Mia Parkkinen1:20:55
    1363FINJarret (1311)+2:10:59Kati Jukarainen1:23:17
    1364FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:11:01Roosa Rehumki1:21:13
    1365FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:11:02Heikkil Laura1:24:22
    1366FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:11:02Lena Tast-Emet1:25:12
    1367FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:11:06Sanna Liukkonen1:37:03
    1368FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:11:08Riitta kerman1:27:58
    1369FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:11:10Johanna Nuorala1:20:42
    1370FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:11:11Minna Lehtisalo1:34:51
    1371NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:11:13Aase Mestad1:33:33
    1372FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:11:16Sanna Ketola1:16:43
    1373FINLuxus (1211)+2:11:16Pia Ohra-aho1:34:23
    1374FINPilkut (988)+2:11:27Annariina Jyvlahti1:24:23
    1375FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:11:31Marika Hirvonen1:31:39
    1376FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:12:04Henna Sorvari1:16:38
    1377ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:12:17Greta-Maria Pisarev1:12:59
    1378FINFX (1533)+2:12:19Tiina Kauppinen1:30:27
    1379FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:12:20Helena Ahonen-Myka1:31:54
    1380FINMASS (1517)+2:12:42Sanni Siltala1:32:46
    1381FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:12:44Sari Luopa1:14:38
    1382FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:12:50Heli Suppula1:30:49
    1383FINBoomat (1251)+2:13:02Aino Pennanen1:33:58
    1384ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:13:25Siiri Vallner1:13:47
    1385FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:13:42Niina Juuti1:20:24
    1386FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:13:52Eeva Leppaho1:06:57
    1387FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:13:52Emmi Valkonen1:45:22
    1388FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:13:53Tarja Lammi1:19:59
    1389FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:13:55Maarit Tuomisto1:34:24
    1390SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:13:55Karin Olofsson1:24:42
    1391FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:13:59Nina Vanhatalo1:36:15
    1392FINUnelmat (672)+2:14:48Kallio Sanna1:09:38
    1393FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:15:01Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:24:45
    1394FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:15:15Taru Lehtinen1:30:35
    1395FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:15:18Eve Mkinen1:28:16
    1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:15:23Eija Pienimki1:12:51
    1397FINSanten (1212)+2:15:41Ulla Nieminen1:23:19
    1398FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:15:41Elina Tuomisto1:22:47
    1399FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:16:26Elina Kleemola1:27:35
    1400FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:16:35Tiina Lecklin1:35:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >