jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)2:08:23Sara Hagstrm11:26
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+46Kamilla Olaussen11:33
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:35Venla Harju11:51
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+7:07Natalia Gemperle11:57
    5FINPargas IF (44)+7:45Amy Nymalm12:34
    6NORNydalens SK (77)+8:13Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg12:00
    7FINPaimion Rasti (24)+8:24Aleksandra Hornik12:20
    8NORHalden SK (15)+8:29Marika Teini12:07
    9FINMS Parma (3)+8:47Maija Sianoja12:21
    10FINLynx (26)+9:12Aino Mnkrl12:20
    11FINKoovee (7)+9:13Mironova Svetlana12:18
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+9:16Sari Anttonen12:33
    13SWEOK Kre (51)+9:24Lisa Risby12:30
    14LTUIGTISA (9)+9:28Tatiana Ryabkina12:01
    15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+9:42Minna Kauppi11:51
    16SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+10:31Emmi Jokela12:38
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+10:33Vendula Horcickova12:10
    18FINEspoon Suunta (67)+10:53Maria Mttnen13:07
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+11:08Anna Bachman12:05
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+11:12Milla Lohikainen13:21
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+11:30Ingjerd Myhre12:58
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:31Tove Alexandersson11:18
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+11:35Lena Eliasson-Lf12:03
    24SWETullinge SK (66)+11:56Johanna Lnnkvist13:38
    25NORHalden SK 2 (29)+12:01Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul12:27
    26SWEJrla Orientering (4)+12:04Sofie Bachmann12:29
    27FINRastikarhut (14)+12:12Mira Kaskinen13:19
    28SWELinkpings OK (55)+12:49Alva Olsson11:46
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+13:34Isa Envall12:19
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+13:36Lisa Holer13:15
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+13:38Denisa Kosova13:09
    32DENOK Pan rhus (10)+13:54Camilla Bevensee16:04
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+13:58Jenny Patana12:52
    34FINKalevan Rasti (32)+14:55Silja Kauppinen13:00
    35FINHiisirasti (13)+15:14Natalia Efimova12:09
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+15:18Merja Rantanen12:11
    37FINKoovee 2 (38)+15:47Uotila Ulrika12:55
    38FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+16:09Kaisa Klemettinen14:41
    39SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+16:21Dominique Bucher14:52
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+16:57Henna Yliluikki14:30
    41SWESundsvalls OK (107)+17:30Stina Nordin13:13
    42SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+17:43Katarina Svahn13:50
    43NORHalden SK 3 (125)+18:05Eva Jurenikova13:54
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+18:40Alice Hugosson14:20
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+18:54Synnve Brten13:58
    46SWEOK Roslagen (63)+19:03Kast Rutkauskait13:42
    47NORIL Tyrving (56)+19:24Maren Jansson Haverstad13:07
    48SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:28Lilian Forsgren11:59
    49SWEOK Orion (46)+19:39Tilda Johansson12:43
    50SWErla IF (85)+19:41Susen Lsch12:35
    51NORNTNUI (17)+19:56Ingrid Lundanes12:37
    52SWEEksj SOK (42)+20:11Sanna Fasth12:20
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+20:15Emma Johansson13:41
    54SWESvedalens AIK (61)+20:32Amilia Bjrklund13:02
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+20:36Tereza Smelikova13:55
    56SUIOl Norska (6)+21:05Sarina Jenzer12:25
    57RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+21:12Irina Lazareva13:17
    58FINPargas IF 2 (256)+21:24Ingela Mattsson14:55
    59NORLillomarka OL (27)+22:28Charlotte Watson13:16
    60SWEOK Linne (16)+22:41Johanna berg12:49
    61SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+23:22Catherine Taylor13:22
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+23:39Marita Hotz15:06
    63RUSNord West (79)+23:46Tatyana Bevza13:21
    64SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+24:15Olena Pitirimova14:44
    65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+24:16Siana Senn14:26
    66FINKoovee 3 (87)+24:35Hanna-Mari Siivonen14:04
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+24:44Megan Carter-Davies12:40
    68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+24:48Florence Hanauer13:36
    69SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+24:51Malin Widn15:01
    70FINMS Parma 2 (84)+25:02Noora Koskinen13:43
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+25:23Enni Jalava13:21
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+25:41Riina Kuuselo14:26
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+25:47Hanna Hnstrm15:03
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+25:53Annika Matilainen15:40
    75FINBailamama (240)+25:55Maija Kiljunen18:02
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+26:18Barbora Zhanalova15:47
    77FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+26:38Taija Huuskonen14:43
    78SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+26:51Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius13:17
    79FINLynx 2 (72)+26:52Anne-Mari Leskinen14:24
    80SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+26:56Alva Sonesson14:46
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+26:59Heli Noponen14:22
    82NORFossum IF (48)+27:44My Westlund14:12
    83GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+27:56Leonore Winkler13:49
    84NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+28:53Solveig Blandkjenn15:31
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+29:27Francesca Taufer15:11
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+29:38Jenni Ovaska17:04
    87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+30:10Indre Valaite13:53
    88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+30:27Margrethe Wisloff15:24
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+30:58Aina Edgren13:27
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+31:01Sanni Kymlinen14:15
    91FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+31:53Milka Reponen14:04
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+32:04Vroni Knig-Salmi13:42
    93FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+32:21Satu Heittola13:06
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+32:29Ellu Munukka14:08
    95NORNTNUI 2 (70)+32:40Anna Ulvensen13:38
    96CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+32:42Zdenka Kozakova13:57
    97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+33:25Svetlana Raikova14:26
    98NORBkkelagets SK (92)+33:29Lone Brochmann13:08
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+33:41Lovisa Nilsson15:28
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+34:02Elisa Mattila12:12
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+34:02Selja Kaartinen13:26
    102FINOK77 (114)+34:38Janina Donner14:01
    103SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+35:37Emma Lundberg21:15
    104SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+35:57Andrea Svensson13:04
    105SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+35:59Kristin Olovsson13:10
    106NORKonnerud IL (197)+36:08Maiken kern Hgrd14:19
    107SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+36:09Ewa Gwozdz13:24
    108NORFreidig SPK (80)+36:10Vera Melkild13:41
    109LATZVOC (294)+36:16Liga Valdmane13:52
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+36:24Josefine Wallenhammar15:45
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+36:27Kaarina Nurminen15:13
    112FINSK Vuoksi (120)+36:31Essi Visnen15:14
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+36:58Saara Kukkonen15:27
    114SWEOK Rodhen (138)+37:01Elin Sjlander14:30
    115FINLappeen Riento (126)+37:02Laura Lakanen14:16
    116NORNight Hawk (618)+37:07Marie Line Furland14:42
    117FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+37:18Nella Keskinen16:41
    118SWEOK Ravinen (75)+37:40Amanda Karlsson15:08
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+38:31Ilona Lainio15:15
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+38:35Mirkka Kivimki16:12
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+38:56Essi Kangasaho17:09
    122SWENykpings OK (88)+39:11Signe Nilsson15:11
    123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+39:18Masha Semak16:07
    124FINEspoon Akilles (141)+39:26Maija Heikkil15:41
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+39:49Isabella Tapper17:33
    126NORBysen IL (52)+39:51Jenny Persson17:07
    127NORKongsberg OL (134)+39:52Marlin Haavengen18:20
    128SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+39:55Susanna Tervo14:49
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+39:59Linda Talbonen15:46
    130NORGanddal IL (250)+39:59Aud Taksdal15:05
    131RUSOmega (119)+40:04Zoya Tikhonova14:38
    132RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+40:13Galina Rybedyuk14:01
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+40:42Olga Elizarova13:05
    134SWESnttringe SK (243)+40:44Kristina Tedhamre15:57
    135FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+41:03Ennimaria Jrventausta17:27
    136LATOK Kapa (137)+41:21Irita Pukite14:36
    137NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+41:32Hanne Sandstad14:49
    138FINIF Femman (62)+41:36Matilda Torrkulla15:05
    139SWEOK Roxen (153)+41:38Fanny Asketun14:54
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+41:39Venla Heikkil16:55
    141SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+42:18Evelina Wickbom14:28
    142SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+42:24Linnea Skalberg16:44
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+42:36Mari Sane16:12
    144NORVaregg IL (98)+42:41Christiane Trosse14:50
    145SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+42:44Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth14:55
    146FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+42:45Netta Tuhkanen17:20
    147LATOK Meridians (154)+42:48Kristine Bertuka14:49
    148FINTidligere topplpere (123)+42:50Erja Sorri15:13
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+42:51Laura Robertson14:10
    150FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+43:01Maiju Oksanen14:50
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+43:18Malin Dahlstrm16:23
    152FINOlavin Rasti (179)+43:20Erika Vilpponen15:36
    153FINOK77 2 (182)+43:25Vivian Lindholm16:32
    154NOROppsal orientering (163)+43:30Vigdis Hobl14:31
    155SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+43:33Annika Simonsen15:21
    156CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+43:50Tereza Korpasova15:47
    157FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+44:07Janika Puikkonen17:42
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+44:07Suvi Oikarinen15:28
    159SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+44:12Lovisa Blomgren16:04
    160SWESundbybergs IK (614)+44:17Kajsa Bogren15:20
    161SWELeksands OK (117)+44:23Clara Spik17:43
    162FINUlvilan Ura (346)+44:36Tuuli Mkinen16:07
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+44:39Veera Kiuru16:14
    164SUIO-Motion (327)+44:41Nina Vinnytska16:35
    165FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+44:49Henna Autio14:55
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+44:49Emmi Mhnen16:01
    167SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+44:52Anastasia Ilkevich17:39
    168RUSNord West 2 (160)+45:10Antonina Naydionova14:40
    169SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+45:16Hilda Mattsson16:36
    170FINHiiltomiehet (167)+45:17Tanja Heinimaa15:22
    171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+45:19Maija Menp16:48
    172SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+45:27Malin Welen14:14
    173SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+45:29Lina Matthews17:23
    174SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+45:38Anette Carlsson14:11
    175FINMS Parma 3 (189)+45:47Outi Sareila14:39
    176SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+45:57Sanna Hedberg17:35
    177FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+46:04Laura Joonas13:19
    178RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+46:06Olga Kurrienko17:05
    179FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+46:10Riikka Hkkinen16:23
    180FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+46:11Sonja Liukkonen15:37
    181SWEVxj OK (116)+46:16Louise Lundgren14:06
    182NORHalden SK 4 (139)+46:31Greta Knarston17:08
    183SWETby OK (340)+46:39Emma Hagrot17:36
    184LTUOK Fortuna (113)+46:41Judita Traubaite16:46
    185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+46:44Lotta Tuominen15:12
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+47:11Niina Laakso17:20
    187FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+47:14Marja Tonder16:14
    188SWEOK Milan (124)+47:17Jessica Nilsson18:28
    189FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+47:25Hanne Manderbacka15:51
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+47:38Kathryn Barr16:51
    191GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+47:46Tereza Chrastova16:30
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+48:02Liisa Matinheikki16:32
    193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+48:29Hanna Vuorela18:43
    194NORFrol IL (204)+48:33Line Sundsvik14:33
    195FINSK Uusi (254)+48:33Anni Malinen15:16
    196FINLapuan Virki (253)+48:37Mariia Blinova16:33
    197NOREmblem IL (203)+48:55Audhild Bakken Rognstad15:20
    198FINOK Trian (104)+48:58Anna Ellfors19:03
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+49:07Tuuli Suutari15:21
    200NOROK Moss (531)+49:33Julie Wold22:22
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >