jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:24:26Kamilla Olaussen26:49
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+1:00Sara Hagstrm28:29
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:37Venla Harju26:56
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+5:46Natalia Gemperle26:39
    5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:33Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg27:22
    6NORHalden SK (15)+7:37Marika Teini27:18
    7FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:47Aleksandra Hornik27:45
    8FINMS Parma (3)+8:28Maija Sianoja28:05
    9FINPargas IF (44)+8:29Amy Nymalm29:21
    10LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina27:08
    11SWEOK Kre (51)+8:32Lisa Risby27:41
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:38Minna Kauppi26:49
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:48Sari Anttonen28:08
    14FINKoovee (7)+9:40Mironova Svetlana28:48
    15FINLynx (26)+9:42Aino Mnkrl28:53
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:19Tove Alexandersson26:09
    17SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+11:11Ingjerd Myhre28:42
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+11:29Anna Bachman28:28
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+11:38Emmi Jokela29:48
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+12:22Lena Eliasson-Lf28:53
    21NORHalden SK 2 (29)+12:52Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul29:21
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+12:54Vendula Horcickova30:34
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+12:57Milla Lohikainen31:09
    24FINRastikarhut (14)+12:58Mira Kaskinen30:08
    25SWEJrla Orientering (4)+13:03Sofie Bachmann29:31
    26FINEspoon Suunta (67)+13:04Maria Mttnen31:21
    27SWETullinge SK (66)+13:51Johanna Lnnkvist31:36
    28SWELinkpings OK (55)+14:21Alva Olsson29:21
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:06Denisa Kosova30:40
    30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+15:11Isa Envall29:59
    31FINHiisirasti (13)+15:28Natalia Efimova28:26
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+15:29Merja Rantanen28:25
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+15:34Jenny Patana30:31
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+15:54Lisa Holer31:36
    35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:00Silja Kauppinen30:08
    36FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:28Uotila Ulrika30:39
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+18:51Kaisa Klemettinen33:26
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+18:58Dominique Bucher33:32
    39SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:16Lilian Forsgren27:50
    40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+19:25Stina Nordin31:11
    41SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+19:28Katarina Svahn31:38
    42SWEOK Orion (46)+19:32Tilda Johansson28:38
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+19:44Alice Hugosson31:27
    44SWErla IF (85)+19:45Susen Lsch28:42
    45NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:18Maren Jansson Haverstad30:03
    46DENOK Pan rhus (10)+20:18Camilla Bevensee38:31
    47NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes29:18
    48SWEEksj SOK (42)+20:36Sanna Fasth28:47
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+20:50Emma Johansson30:19
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+21:02Synnve Brten32:08
    51NORHalden SK 3 (125)+21:05Eva Jurenikova32:57
    52SUIOl Norska (6)+21:35Sarina Jenzer28:58
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+21:52Henna Yliluikki35:28
    54SWEOK Linne (16)+23:23Johanna berg29:34
    55NORLillomarka OL (27)+23:32Charlotte Watson30:22
    56SWESvedalens AIK (61)+23:35Amilia Bjrklund32:08
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+23:42Catherine Taylor29:44
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+24:11Tereza Smelikova33:33
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+24:21Megan Carter-Davies28:20
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+24:34Irina Lazareva32:42
    61RUSNord West (79)+24:36Tatyana Bevza30:13
    62SWEOK Roslagen (63)+24:37Kast Rutkauskait35:19
    63FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+25:28Marita Hotz32:58
    64FINPargas IF 2 (256)+25:44Ingela Mattsson35:18
    65FINKoovee 3 (87)+26:59Hanna-Mari Siivonen32:31
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:10Enni Jalava31:11
    67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+27:13Florence Hanauer32:04
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+27:18Olena Pitirimova33:50
    69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+27:27Siana Senn33:40
    70FINMS Parma 2 (84)+27:38Noora Koskinen32:22
    71SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+27:55Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius30:24
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+28:10Riina Kuuselo32:58
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+28:34Barbora Zhanalova34:06
    74SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+28:38Malin Widn34:51
    75SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+30:10Alva Sonesson34:02
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+30:31Heli Noponen33:57
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+30:36Hanna Hnstrm35:55
    78FINLynx 2 (72)+30:37Anne-Mari Leskinen34:12
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+30:39Annika Matilainen36:29
    80NORFossum IF (48)+31:36My Westlund34:07
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+32:09Taija Huuskonen36:17
    82GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+32:27Leonore Winkler34:22
    83NORNTNUI 2 (70)+33:11Anna Ulvensen30:12
    84SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+33:23Aina Edgren31:55
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+33:53Satu Heittola30:41
    86NORNTNUI 3 (149)+33:58Margrethe Wisloff34:58
    87NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+34:07Solveig Blandkjenn36:48
    88CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+34:38Zdenka Kozakova31:56
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+34:45Milka Reponen32:59
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+35:22Vroni Knig-Salmi33:03
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+35:23Francesca Taufer37:10
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+35:25Jenni Ovaska38:54
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+35:39Sanni Kymlinen34:56
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+35:43Elisa Mattila29:56
    95NORBkkelagets SK (92)+35:58Lone Brochmann31:40
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+36:00Indre Valaite35:45
    97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+37:05Svetlana Raikova34:09
    98FINOK77 (114)+37:11Janina Donner32:37
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+37:15Ellu Munukka34:57
    100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+38:18Andrea Svensson31:28
    101LATZVOC (294)+38:52Liga Valdmane32:30
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+39:12Ewa Gwozdz32:30
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+39:46Selja Kaartinen35:13
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+39:51Josefine Wallenhammar35:15
    105FINSK Vuoksi (120)+39:57Essi Visnen34:43
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+39:57Kristin Olovsson33:11
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+40:24Lovisa Nilsson38:14
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+40:28Saara Kukkonen35:00
    109SWEOK Rodhen (138)+40:32Elin Sjlander34:04
    110NORFreidig SPK (80)+41:09Vera Melkild34:43
    111NORNight Hawk (618)+41:41Marie Line Furland35:19
    112NORKonnerud IL (197)+41:59Maiken kern Hgrd36:13
    113RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+42:33Galina Rybedyuk32:23
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+42:45Kaarina Nurminen37:33
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+42:45Susanna Tervo33:41
    116NORGanddal IL (250)+42:47Aud Taksdal33:55
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+42:52Ilona Lainio35:39
    118FINBailamama (240)+42:57Maija Kiljunen51:06
    119SWENykpings OK (88)+43:05Signe Nilsson35:08
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+43:09Mirkka Kivimki36:49
    121FINLappeen Riento (126)+43:15Laura Lakanen36:32
    122FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+43:33Linda Talbonen35:23
    123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+43:50Masha Semak36:42
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+43:55Olga Elizarova32:21
    125LATOK Kapa (137)+44:22Irita Pukite33:40
    126RUSOmega (119)+45:00Zoya Tikhonova35:37
    127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+45:06Maija Heikkil37:24
    128SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+46:13Evelina Wickbom34:26
    129SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+46:20Emma Lundberg48:01
    130NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+46:25Hanne Sandstad35:45
    131NORVaregg IL (98)+46:25Christiane Trosse34:37
    132SWEOK Roxen (153)+46:33Fanny Asketun35:52
    133SWESnttringe SK (243)+47:14Kristina Tedhamre38:30
    134LATOK Meridians (154)+47:25Kristine Bertuka35:29
    135NOROppsal orientering (163)+47:27Vigdis Hobl34:31
    136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+47:29Veera Kiuru35:07
    137SWEOK Ravinen (75)+47:32Amanda Karlsson41:02
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+47:38Laura Joonas30:55
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+47:38Essi Kangasaho41:54
    140SWEVxj OK (116)+47:39Louise Lundgren31:31
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+47:41Mari Sane37:20
    142FINTidligere topplpere (123)+47:43Erja Sorri36:08
    143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+47:49Annika Simonsen35:40
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+47:55Maiju Oksanen35:47
    145FINIF Femman (62)+47:57Matilda Torrkulla37:29
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+47:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth36:12
    147NORBysen IL (52)+48:16Jenny Persson41:35
    148RUSNord West 2 (160)+48:17Antonina Naydionova33:50
    149SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+48:26Malin Dahlstrm37:34
    150CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+48:40Tereza Korpasova36:40
    151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+48:46Nella Keskinen44:11
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+48:51Henna Autio35:00
    153FINOK77 2 (182)+49:07Vivian Lindholm38:17
    154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+49:13Kajsa Bogren36:18
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+49:16Janika Puikkonen38:54
    156FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+49:37Ennimaria Jrventausta42:04
    157FINMS Parma 3 (189)+49:38Outi Sareila34:33
    158SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+50:01Lovisa Blomgren37:56
    159SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+50:08Malin Welen34:58
    160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+50:10Tanja Heinimaa36:18
    161SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+50:15Linnea Skalberg40:38
    162FINOlavin Rasti (179)+50:24Erika Vilpponen38:43
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+50:26Venla Heikkil41:44
    164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+50:29Suvi Oikarinen37:52
    165SUIO-Motion (327)+50:34Nina Vinnytska38:31
    166NORKongsberg OL (134)+50:44Marlin Haavengen45:15
    167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+50:48Tuuli Mkinen38:22
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+50:48Emmi Mhnen38:03
    169FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+50:50Netta Tuhkanen41:27
    170SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+50:51Isabella Tapper44:37
    171SWETby OK (340)+50:51Emma Hagrot37:51
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+51:12Anette Carlsson35:48
    173SWELeksands OK (117)+51:23Clara Spik40:46
    174NORHalden SK 4 (139)+51:26Greta Knarston38:05
    175LTUOK Fortuna (113)+51:30Judita Traubaite37:37
    176SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+51:32Hilda Mattsson38:55
    177NOREmblem IL (203)+52:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad34:38
    178NORFrol IL (204)+52:11Line Sundsvik34:14
    179FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+52:13Laura Robertson39:35
    180SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+52:41Lina Matthews40:37
    181NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+53:22Tonje Vassend36:16
    182ESPCatalonia Team (152)+53:26Ona Rafols33:58
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+53:27Tuuli Suutari35:44
    184SWErla IF 2 (177)+53:30Sofia Graw34:46
    185FINOK Trian (104)+53:35Anna Ellfors39:43
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+53:39Liisa Matinheikki38:11
    187SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+53:40Sanna Hedberg41:21
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+53:44Sonja Liukkonen39:13
    189RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+53:46Olga Kurrienko40:48
    190FINRasti-Jussit (281)+53:56Lotta Tuominen38:27
    191SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+54:03Kathryn Barr39:19
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+54:06Anastasia Ilkevich42:56
    193FINSK Uusi (254)+54:25Anni Malinen37:11
    194FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+54:34Riikka Hkkinen40:50
    195FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+54:40Marja Tonder39:43
    196RUSDeaf russian team (392)+54:43Mariia Novikova35:29
    197FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+54:51Hanna Vuorela41:08
    198FINLapuan Virki (253)+54:56Mariia Blinova38:55
    199RUSLegenda (277)+54:57Maria Papazova36:25
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+54:59Maija Menp42:31
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >