jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:37:31Kamilla Olaussen39:54
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+2:52Sara Hagstrm43:26
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:36Venla Harju40:00
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+5:18Natalia Gemperle39:16
    5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:03Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg39:57
    6NORHalden SK (15)+7:06Marika Teini39:52
    7SWEOK Kre (51)+8:29Lisa Risby40:43
    8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina40:13
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:33Sari Anttonen40:58
    10FINMS Parma (3)+8:35Maija Sianoja41:17
    11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:50Minna Kauppi40:06
    12FINPargas IF (44)+9:25Amy Nymalm43:22
    13FINPaimion Rasti (24)+9:26Aleksandra Hornik42:29
    14FINLynx (26)+9:39Aino Mnkrl41:55
    15FINKoovee (7)+9:40Mironova Svetlana41:53
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:45Tove Alexandersson38:40
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+11:17Anna Bachman41:21
    18SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+11:58Ingjerd Myhre42:34
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:06Lena Eliasson-Lf42:42
    20SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+13:23Emmi Jokela44:38
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+13:47Vendula Horcickova44:32
    22NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:50Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul43:24
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+13:53Mira Kaskinen44:08
    24SWEJrla Orientering (4)+13:55Sofie Bachmann43:28
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+14:30Milla Lohikainen45:47
    26SWELinkpings OK (55)+14:36Alva Olsson42:41
    27FINEspoon Suunta (67)+14:48Maria Mttnen46:10
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+15:37Merja Rantanen41:38
    29SWETullinge SK (66)+15:42Johanna Lnnkvist46:32
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+15:45Jenny Patana43:47
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:47Denisa Kosova44:26
    32FINHiisirasti (13)+15:56Natalia Efimova41:59
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:08Isa Envall44:01
    34FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:18Silja Kauppinen43:31
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+17:09Lisa Holer45:56
    36SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:22Lilian Forsgren41:01
    37SWErla IF (85)+19:23Susen Lsch41:25
    38SWEOK Orion (46)+20:04Tilda Johansson42:15
    39SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+20:11Katarina Svahn45:26
    40FINKoovee 2 (38)+20:27Uotila Ulrika46:43
    41SWEEksj SOK (42)+20:30Sanna Fasth41:46
    42NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes42:23
    43NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:36Maren Jansson Haverstad43:26
    44SWESundsvalls OK (107)+20:47Stina Nordin45:38
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+20:54Dominique Bucher48:33
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+21:24Alice Hugosson46:12
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+21:27Kaisa Klemettinen49:07
    48SUIOl Norska (6)+21:43Sarina Jenzer42:11
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+22:03Emma Johansson44:37
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:17Synnve Brten46:28
    51NORHalden SK 3 (125)+23:00Eva Jurenikova47:57
    52DENOK Pan rhus (10)+23:09Camilla Bevensee54:27
    53SWEOK Linne (16)+23:53Johanna berg43:09
    54NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:01Charlotte Watson43:56
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+24:12Megan Carter-Davies41:16
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+24:16Henna Yliluikki50:57
    57SWESvedalens AIK (61)+25:09Amilia Bjrklund46:47
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+25:13Catherine Taylor44:20
    59RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:45Irina Lazareva46:58
    60RUSNord West (79)+25:51Tatyana Bevza44:33
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+27:25Marita Hotz48:00
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:47Enni Jalava44:53
    63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+28:02Florence Hanauer45:58
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+28:07Tereza Smelikova50:34
    65SWEOK Roslagen (63)+28:08Kast Rutkauskait51:55
    66FINKoovee 3 (87)+28:16Hanna-Mari Siivonen46:53
    67FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+28:31Siana Senn47:49
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+28:32Olena Pitirimova48:09
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:01Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius44:35
    70FINPargas IF 2 (256)+29:06Ingela Mattsson51:45
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+30:57Riina Kuuselo48:50
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+30:59Barbora Zhanalova49:36
    73FINMS Parma 2 (84)+31:38Noora Koskinen49:27
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+33:44Heli Noponen50:15
    75FINLynx 2 (72)+33:57Anne-Mari Leskinen50:37
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+33:57Hanna Hnstrm52:21
    77SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+34:16Alva Sonesson51:13
    78NORNTNUI 2 (70)+34:23Anna Ulvensen44:29
    79SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+34:35Aina Edgren46:12
    80GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+35:00Leonore Winkler50:00
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+35:17Taija Huuskonen52:30
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+35:28Annika Matilainen54:23
    83NORFossum IF (48)+35:34My Westlund51:10
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+36:10Satu Heittola46:03
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+36:13Elisa Mattila43:31
    86CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+36:15Zdenka Kozakova46:38
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+36:42Milka Reponen48:01
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+36:47Vroni Knig-Salmi47:33
    89NORNTNUI 3 (149)+37:09Margrethe Wisloff51:14
    90NORBkkelagets SK (92)+37:47Lone Brochmann46:34
    91NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+37:49Solveig Blandkjenn53:35
    92SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+38:01Malin Widn57:19
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+38:23Francesca Taufer53:15
    94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+39:05Indre Valaite51:55
    95LATZVOC (294)+39:51Liga Valdmane46:34
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+40:02Sanni Kymlinen52:24
    97FINOK77 (114)+40:07Janina Donner48:38
    98RUSNorthern Wind (58)+40:18Svetlana Raikova50:27
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+40:58Jenni Ovaska57:32
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+40:59Ellu Munukka51:46
    101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+42:03Andrea Svensson48:18
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+42:05Ewa Gwozdz48:28
    103SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+42:10Josefine Wallenhammar50:39
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+42:26Selja Kaartinen50:58
    105SWEOK Rodhen (138)+42:43Elin Sjlander49:20
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+42:48Saara Kukkonen50:25
    107SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+42:49Kristin Olovsson49:08
    108FINSK Vuoksi (120)+43:53Essi Visnen51:44
    109SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+45:12Susanna Tervo49:13
    110FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+45:12Olga Elizarova46:43
    111NORGanddal IL (250)+45:15Aud Taksdal49:28
    112RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+45:19Galina Rybedyuk48:14
    113NORKonnerud IL (197)+45:37Maiken kern Hgrd52:56
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+46:37Laura Lakanen52:59
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+46:49Mirkka Kivimki53:34
    116SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+48:04Evelina Wickbom49:22
    117LATOK Kapa (137)+48:07Irita Pukite50:30
    118FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+48:08Linda Talbonen53:03
    119FINEspoon Akilles (141)+48:09Maija Heikkil53:32
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+48:19Laura Joonas44:41
    121NORVaregg IL (98)+48:21Christiane Trosse49:38
    122NORNight Hawk (618)+48:21Marie Line Furland55:04
    123SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+48:27Lovisa Nilsson59:22
    124RUSOmega (119)+48:29Zoya Tikhonova52:11
    125SWENykpings OK (88)+48:47Signe Nilsson53:55
    126LATOK Meridians (154)+48:51Kristine Bertuka50:00
    127SWEVxj OK (116)+48:56Louise Lundgren45:53
    128FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+49:02Veera Kiuru49:45
    129NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+49:16Hanne Sandstad51:41
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+49:23Kaarina Nurminen57:16
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+50:09Ilona Lainio56:01
    132FINBailamama (240)+50:16Maija Kiljunen1:11:30
    133SWEOK Roxen (153)+50:17Fanny Asketun52:41
    134DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+50:18Masha Semak56:15
    135NORFreidig SPK (80)+50:31Vera Melkild57:10
    136RUSNord West 2 (160)+50:35Antonina Naydionova49:13
    137NOROppsal orientering (163)+50:48Vigdis Hobl50:57
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+51:06Maiju Oksanen52:03
    139SWESnttringe SK (243)+51:07Kristina Tedhamre55:28
    140FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+51:11Henna Autio50:25
    141SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+51:19Annika Simonsen52:15
    142FINTidligere topplpere (123)+51:20Erja Sorri52:50
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+51:21Mari Sane54:05
    144FINIF Femman (62)+51:43Matilda Torrkulla54:20
    145CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+51:52Tereza Korpasova52:57
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+51:59Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth53:18
    147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+52:05Malin Dahlstrm54:18
    148SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+52:24Emma Lundberg1:07:10
    149SWETby OK (340)+52:48Emma Hagrot52:53
    150SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+53:02Malin Welen50:57
    151FINMS Parma 3 (189)+53:05Outi Sareila51:05
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+53:21Suvi Oikarinen53:49
    153LTUOK Fortuna (113)+53:22Judita Traubaite52:34
    154NORHalden SK 4 (139)+53:24Greta Knarston53:08
    155FINHiiltomiehet (167)+53:28Tanja Heinimaa52:41
    156NORFrol IL (204)+53:35Line Sundsvik48:43
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+53:54Essi Kangasaho1:01:15
    158NOREmblem IL (203)+53:56Audhild Bakken Rognstad49:29
    159SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+53:58Anette Carlsson51:39
    160NORBysen IL (52)+53:59Jenny Persson1:00:23
    161SUIO-Motion (327)+54:00Nina Vinnytska55:02
    162SWESundbybergs IK (614)+54:07Kajsa Bogren54:17
    163FINOK77 2 (182)+54:09Vivian Lindholm56:24
    164FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+54:13Janika Puikkonen56:56
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+54:14Nella Keskinen1:02:44
    166SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+54:29Isabella Tapper1:01:20
    167FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+54:36Laura Robertson55:03
    168FINOlavin Rasti (179)+54:36Erika Vilpponen56:00
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+54:40Venla Heikkil59:03
    170SWEOK Ravinen (75)+54:41Amanda Karlsson1:01:16
    171SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+54:51Linnea Skalberg58:19
    172SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+55:16Lovisa Blomgren56:16
    173FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+55:19Netta Tuhkanen59:01
    174FINUlvilan Ura (346)+55:20Tuuli Mkinen55:59
    175NORKongsberg OL (134)+55:23Marlin Haavengen1:02:59
    176ESPCatalonia Team (152)+55:50Ona Rafols49:27
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+55:58Emmi Mhnen56:18
    178SWErla IF 2 (177)+56:02Sofia Graw50:23
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+56:08Liisa Matinheikki53:45
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+56:08Tuuli Suutari51:30
    181FINOK Trian (104)+56:15Anna Ellfors55:28
    182NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+56:40Tonje Vassend52:39
    183FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+56:42Ennimaria Jrventausta1:02:14
    184SWELeksands OK (117)+57:05Clara Spik59:33
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+57:17Sonja Liukkonen55:51
    186SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+57:18Lina Matthews58:19
    187SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+57:19Hilda Mattsson57:47
    188RUSDeaf russian team (392)+57:41Mariia Novikova51:32
    189SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+57:50Sara Johansson49:37
    190FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+58:34Marja Tonder56:42
    191NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+58:34Sille Winsnes49:53
    192RUSLegenda (277)+58:38Maria Papazova53:11
    193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+59:03Kathryn Barr57:24
    194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+59:05Hanna Vuorela58:27
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+59:11Olga Kurrienko59:18
    196FINSK Uusi (254)+59:12Anni Malinen55:03
    197SUIOLV Baselland (127)+59:22Katja Gygax52:27
    198FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:00:10Lotta Tuominen57:46
    199SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:00:12Anastasia Ilkevich1:02:07
    200SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:00:12Emma Blixt53:35
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >