1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:37:31 | Kamilla Olaussen | 39:54 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +2:52 | Sara Hagström | 43:26 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:36 | Venla Harju | 40:00 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +5:18 | Natalia Gemperle | 39:16 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:03 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 39:57 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +7:06 | Marika Teini | 39:52 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:29 | Lisa Risby | 40:43 | ||
8 | IGTISA (9) | +8:32 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 40:13 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:33 | Sari Anttonen | 40:58 | ||
10 | MS Parma (3) | +8:35 | Maija Sianoja | 41:17 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:50 | Minna Kauppi | 40:06 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (44) | +9:25 | Amy Nymalm | 43:22 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +9:26 | Aleksandra Hornik | 42:29 | ||
14 | Lynx (26) | +9:39 | Aino Mänkärlä | 41:55 | ||
15 | Koovee (7) | +9:40 | Mironova Svetlana | 41:53 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:45 | Tove Alexandersson | 38:40 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:17 | Anna Bachman | 41:21 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +11:58 | Ingjerd Myhre | 42:34 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +13:06 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 42:42 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +13:23 | Emmi Jokela | 44:38 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +13:47 | Vendula Horcickova | 44:32 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +13:50 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 43:24 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +13:53 | Mira Kaskinen | 44:08 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:55 | Sofie Bachmann | 43:28 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +14:30 | Milla Lohikainen | 45:47 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (55) | +14:36 | Alva Olsson | 42:41 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +14:48 | Maria Määttänen | 46:10 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:37 | Merja Rantanen | 41:38 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (66) | +15:42 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 46:32 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:45 | Jenny Patana | 43:47 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:47 | Denisa Kosova | 44:26 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:56 | Natalia Efimova | 41:59 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +16:08 | Isa Envall | 44:01 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:18 | Silja Kauppinen | 43:31 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +17:09 | Lisa Holer | 45:56 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:22 | Lilian Forsgren | 41:01 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:23 | Susen Lösch | 41:25 | ||
38 | OK Orion (46) | +20:04 | Tilda Johansson | 42:15 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +20:11 | Katarina Svahn | 45:26 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (38) | +20:27 | Uotila Ulrika | 46:43 | ||
41 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:30 | Sanna Fasth | 41:46 | ||
42 | NTNUI (17) | +20:34 | Ingrid Lundanes | 42:23 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:36 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 43:26 | ||
44 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +20:47 | Stina Nordin | 45:38 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +20:54 | Dominique Bucher | 48:33 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +21:24 | Alice Hugosson | 46:12 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +21:27 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 49:07 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (6) | +21:43 | Sarina Jenzer | 42:11 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +22:03 | Emma Johansson | 44:37 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +22:17 | Synnöve Bråten | 46:28 | ||
51 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +23:00 | Eva Jurenikova | 47:57 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +23:09 | Camilla Bevensee | 54:27 | ||
53 | OK Linne (16) | +23:53 | Johanna Öberg | 43:09 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +24:01 | Charlotte Watson | 43:56 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:12 | Megan Carter-Davies | 41:16 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +24:16 | Henna Yliluikki | 50:57 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +25:09 | Amilia Björklund | 46:47 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (28) | +25:13 | Catherine Taylor | 44:20 | ||
59 | Black Sea OK (47) | +25:45 | Irina Lazareva | 46:58 | ||
60 | Nord West (79) | +25:51 | Tatyana Bevza | 44:33 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +27:25 | Marita Hotz | 48:00 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +27:47 | Enni Jalava | 44:53 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +28:02 | Florence Hanauer | 45:58 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +28:07 | Tereza Smelikova | 50:34 | ||
65 | OK Roslagen (63) | +28:08 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 51:55 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +28:16 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 46:53 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +28:31 | Siana Senn | 47:49 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +28:32 | Olena Pitirimova | 48:09 | ||
69 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +29:01 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 44:35 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +29:06 | Ingela Mattsson | 51:45 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +30:57 | Riina Kuuselo | 48:50 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +30:59 | Barbora Zhanalova | 49:36 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +31:38 | Noora Koskinen | 49:27 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +33:44 | Heli Noponen | 50:15 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (72) | +33:57 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 50:37 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +33:57 | Hanna Hänström | 52:21 | ||
77 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +34:16 | Alva Sonesson | 51:13 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +34:23 | Anna Ulvensöen | 44:29 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +34:35 | Aina Edgren | 46:12 | ||
80 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +35:00 | Leonore Winkler | 50:00 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +35:17 | Taija Huuskonen | 52:30 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +35:28 | Annika Matilainen | 54:23 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +35:34 | My Westlund | 51:10 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +36:10 | Satu Heittola | 46:03 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +36:13 | Elisa Mattila | 43:31 | ||
86 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +36:15 | Zdenka Kozakova | 46:38 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +36:42 | Milka Reponen | 48:01 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +36:47 | Vroni König-Salmi | 47:33 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +37:09 | Margrethe Wisloff | 51:14 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +37:47 | Lone Brochmann | 46:34 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +37:49 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 53:35 | ||
92 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +38:01 | Malin Widén | 57:19 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +38:23 | Francesca Taufer | 53:15 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +39:05 | Indre Valaite | 51:55 | ||
95 | ZVOC (294) | +39:51 | Liga Valdmane | 46:34 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +40:02 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 52:24 | ||
97 | OK77 (114) | +40:07 | Janina Donner | 48:38 | ||
98 | Northern Wind (58) | +40:18 | Svetlana Raikova | 50:27 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +40:58 | Jenni Ovaska | 57:32 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +40:59 | Ellu Munukka | 51:46 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +42:03 | Andrea Svensson | 48:18 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +42:05 | Ewa Gwozdz | 48:28 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +42:10 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 50:39 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +42:26 | Selja Kaartinen | 50:58 | ||
105 | OK Rodhen (138) | +42:43 | Elin Sjölander | 49:20 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +42:48 | Saara Kukkonen | 50:25 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +42:49 | Kristin Olovsson | 49:08 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +43:53 | Essi Väisänen | 51:44 | ||
109 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +45:12 | Susanna Tervo | 49:13 | ||
110 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +45:12 | Olga Elizarova | 46:43 | ||
111 | Ganddal IL (250) | +45:15 | Aud Taksdal | 49:28 | ||
112 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +45:19 | Galina Rybedyuk | 48:14 | ||
113 | Konnerud IL (197) | +45:37 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 52:56 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +46:37 | Laura Lakanen | 52:59 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +46:49 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 53:34 | ||
116 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +48:04 | Evelina Wickbom | 49:22 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (137) | +48:07 | Irita Pukite | 50:30 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +48:08 | Linda Talbonen | 53:03 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +48:09 | Maija Heikkilä | 53:32 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +48:19 | Laura Joonas | 44:41 | ||
121 | Varegg IL (98) | +48:21 | Christiane Trosse | 49:38 | ||
122 | Night Hawk (618) | +48:21 | Marie Line Furland | 55:04 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +48:27 | Lovisa Nilsson | 59:22 | ||
124 | Omega (119) | +48:29 | Zoya Tikhonova | 52:11 | ||
125 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +48:47 | Signe Nilsson | 53:55 | ||
126 | OK Meridians (154) | +48:51 | Kristine Bertuka | 50:00 | ||
127 | Växjö OK (116) | +48:56 | Louise Lundgren | 45:53 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +49:02 | Veera Kiuru | 49:45 | ||
129 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +49:16 | Hanne Sandstad | 51:41 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +49:23 | Kaarina Nurminen | 57:16 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +50:09 | Ilona Lainio | 56:01 | ||
132 | Bailamama (240) | +50:16 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:11:30 | ||
133 | OK Roxen (153) | +50:17 | Fanny Asketun | 52:41 | ||
134 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +50:18 | Masha Semak | 56:15 | ||
135 | Freidig SPK (80) | +50:31 | Vera Melkild | 57:10 | ||
136 | Nord West 2 (160) | +50:35 | Antonina Naydionova | 49:13 | ||
137 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +50:48 | Vigdis Hoböl | 50:57 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +51:06 | Maiju Oksanen | 52:03 | ||
139 | Snättringe SK (243) | +51:07 | Kristina Tedhamre | 55:28 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +51:11 | Henna Autio | 50:25 | ||
141 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +51:19 | Annika Simonsen | 52:15 | ||
142 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +51:20 | Erja Sorri | 52:50 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +51:21 | Mari Sane | 54:05 | ||
144 | IF Femman (62) | +51:43 | Matilda Torrkulla | 54:20 | ||
145 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +51:52 | Tereza Korpasova | 52:57 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +51:59 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 53:18 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +52:05 | Malin Dahlström | 54:18 | ||
148 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +52:24 | Emma Lundberg | 1:07:10 | ||
149 | Täby OK (340) | +52:48 | Emma Hagrot | 52:53 | ||
150 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +53:02 | Malin Welen | 50:57 | ||
151 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +53:05 | Outi Sareila | 51:05 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +53:21 | Suvi Oikarinen | 53:49 | ||
153 | OK Fortuna (113) | +53:22 | Judita Traubaite | 52:34 | ||
154 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +53:24 | Greta Knarston | 53:08 | ||
155 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +53:28 | Tanja Heinimaa | 52:41 | ||
156 | Frol IL (204) | +53:35 | Line Sundsvik | 48:43 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +53:54 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:01:15 | ||
158 | Emblem IL (203) | +53:56 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 49:29 | ||
159 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +53:58 | Anette Carlsson | 51:39 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (52) | +53:59 | Jenny Persson | 1:00:23 | ||
161 | O-Motion (327) | +54:00 | Nina Vinnytska | 55:02 | ||
162 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +54:07 | Kajsa Bogren | 54:17 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (182) | +54:09 | Vivian Lindholm | 56:24 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +54:13 | Janika Puikkonen | 56:56 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +54:14 | Nella Keskinen | 1:02:44 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +54:29 | Isabella Tapper | 1:01:20 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +54:36 | Laura Robertson | 55:03 | ||
168 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +54:36 | Erika Vilpponen | 56:00 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +54:40 | Venla Heikkilä | 59:03 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen (75) | +54:41 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:01:16 | ||
171 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +54:51 | Linnea Skalberg | 58:19 | ||
172 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +55:16 | Lovisa Blomgren | 56:16 | ||
173 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +55:19 | Netta Tuhkanen | 59:01 | ||
174 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +55:20 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 55:59 | ||
175 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +55:23 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:02:59 | ||
176 | Catalonia Team (152) | +55:50 | Ona Rafols | 49:27 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +55:58 | Emmi Mähönen | 56:18 | ||
178 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +56:02 | Sofia Grawé | 50:23 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +56:08 | Liisa Matinheikki | 53:45 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +56:08 | Tuuli Suutari | 51:30 | ||
181 | OK Trian (104) | +56:15 | Anna Ellfors | 55:28 | ||
182 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +56:40 | Tonje Vassend | 52:39 | ||
183 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +56:42 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:02:14 | ||
184 | Leksands OK (117) | +57:05 | Clara Spik | 59:33 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +57:17 | Sonja Liukkonen | 55:51 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +57:18 | Lina Matthews | 58:19 | ||
187 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +57:19 | Hilda Mattsson | 57:47 | ||
188 | Deaf russian team (392) | +57:41 | Mariia Novikova | 51:32 | ||
189 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +57:50 | Sara Johansson | 49:37 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +58:34 | Marja Tonder | 56:42 | ||
191 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +58:34 | Sille Winsnes | 49:53 | ||
192 | Legenda (277) | +58:38 | Maria Papazova | 53:11 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +59:03 | Kathryn Barr | 57:24 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +59:05 | Hanna Vuorela | 58:27 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (109) | +59:11 | Olga Kurrienko | 59:18 | ||
196 | SK Uusi (254) | +59:12 | Anni Malinen | 55:03 | ||
197 | OLV Baselland (127) | +59:22 | Katja Gygax | 52:27 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +1:00:10 | Lotta Tuominen | 57:46 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +1:00:12 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 1:02:07 | ||
200 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:00:12 | Emma Blixt | 53:35 | ||
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:00:21 | Maija Ojanen | 55:08 | ||
202 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +1:00:23 | Jasmiina Rantala | 50:37 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:00:23 | Sannamari Lankia | 55:14 | ||
204 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:00:52 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:01:38 | ||
205 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:00:52 | Maria von Schmalensee | 56:16 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +1:01:08 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
207 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +1:01:22 | Tereza Chrastova | 59:14 | ||
208 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +1:01:23 | Tereze Berzina | 55:30 | ||
209 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +1:01:31 | Niina Laakso | 1:00:48 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +1:01:32 | Roosa Laine | 55:36 | ||
211 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +1:02:08 | Alma Gustafsson | 55:44 | ||
212 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +1:02:09 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:02:46 | ||
213 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:02:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 51:42 | ||
214 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +1:02:27 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:01:48 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:02:31 | Heli Urpalainen | 56:53 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:02:34 | Sofia Soikkeli | 58:10 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +1:02:42 | Mariia Blinova | 59:46 | ||
218 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:02:42 | Tanja Viskari | 57:28 | ||
219 | OK Denseln (91) | +1:02:43 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 53:59 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:02:44 | Moa Kjellstrand | 49:43 | ||
221 | O-girls (246) | +1:03:13 | Tatiana Rozova | 50:11 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:03:17 | Miina Ruoti | 59:21 | ||
223 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:04:39 | Nina Mäki | 56:01 | ||
224 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:05:07 | Kajsa Rooba | 1:00:45 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:05:15 | Mari Koivunen | 56:53 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:05:34 | Aino Kuusela | 59:59 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:05:37 | Pinja Ylikangas | 1:00:39 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:05:40 | Meiju Lehtinen | 57:11 | ||
229 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:05:41 | Kaisa Laitinen | 55:58 | ||
230 | Aumot (1539) | +1:05:42 | Sabina Aumo | 51:33 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:05:45 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:03:18 | ||
232 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:05:45 | Natalia Selezniova | 57:48 | ||
233 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:05:52 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 1:03:34 | ||
234 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:06:19 | Lotta Sankelo | 1:03:02 | ||
235 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:06:26 | Minna Miettinen | 1:03:56 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:07:07 | Iina Ahokas | 56:40 | ||
237 | OK Milan (124) | +1:07:09 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:07:28 | ||
238 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:07:11 | Emma Juga | 53:55 | ||
239 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:07:17 | Anna Freimane | 59:48 | ||
240 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:07:27 | Marika Nylund Ek | 58:10 | ||
241 | Vesta (474) | +1:08:06 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 1:03:03 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:08:23 | Aino Kangasaho | 1:02:08 | ||
243 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:08:30 | Riikka Laitinen | 57:45 | ||
244 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:08:33 | Synne Skjärstein | 1:03:24 | ||
245 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:09:09 | Kira Kemppainen | 58:21 | ||
246 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:09:19 | Emilie Westin | 1:01:58 | ||
247 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:09:20 | Annica Berggren | 59:46 | ||
248 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:09:30 | Tiina Väre | 55:23 | ||
249 | Navi (170) | +1:09:49 | Alisa Laitinen | 56:34 | ||
250 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:09:56 | Niina Männikkö | 58:50 | ||
251 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:10:00 | Pernilla Eriksson | 59:42 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:10:13 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 59:22 | ||
253 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:10:17 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:00:18 | ||
254 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:10:17 | Sanna Andelin | 51:59 | ||
255 | Ultra (716) | +1:10:21 | Viktoria Redzkova | 52:19 | ||
256 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:10:23 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:04:56 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:10:26 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:00:27 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:10:27 | Outi Marttila | 1:00:01 | ||
259 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:10:36 | Riina Jordi | 57:31 | ||
260 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:11:01 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:01:11 | ||
261 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:11:16 | Maria Dragowska | 52:40 | ||
262 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:11:27 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:03:07 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:11:33 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:03:07 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:11:34 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 59:48 | ||
265 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:11:35 | Salla Saarijärvi | 51:19 | ||
266 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:11:36 | Hege Feiring | 58:04 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:11:49 | Tuuli Koivu | 58:32 | ||
268 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:11:53 | Anni Väyrynen | 57:10 | ||
269 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:12:00 | Daria Svechikhina | 1:01:48 | ||
270 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:12:15 | Antonia Haga | 57:41 | ||
271 | OK Moss (531) | +1:12:17 | Julie Wold | 1:14:14 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:12:29 | Mia Haavisto | 1:04:07 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:12:39 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:01:52 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:12:48 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:43 | ||
275 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:12:58 | Ritva Partanen | 1:04:19 | ||
276 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:13:03 | Anne Haikara | 59:59 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:13:15 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 1:02:54 | ||
278 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:13:30 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:13:14 | ||
279 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:13:47 | Michela Guizzardi | 56:34 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:13:50 | Julia Goldmann | 54:41 | ||
281 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:13:55 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:00:33 | ||
282 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:14:18 | Maria Senina | 56:33 | ||
283 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:14:19 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:07:32 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:14:22 | Mairi Eades | 1:02:33 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:14:30 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:00:20 | ||
286 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:14:33 | Tiina Torvela | 1:00:25 | ||
287 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:14:41 | Sussie Tistad | 57:12 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:14:49 | Elina Itkonen | 53:56 | ||
289 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:14:57 | Sabin Tschopp | 1:04:51 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:15:01 | Pamela Roth | 1:00:12 | ||
291 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:15:08 | Helmi Koli | 1:01:33 | ||
292 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:15:10 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 1:00:35 | ||
293 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:15:12 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:03:54 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:16:14 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:06:42 | ||
295 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:16:17 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:03:20 | ||
296 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:16:23 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:02:29 | ||
297 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:16:27 | Satu Aumo | 1:00:58 | ||
298 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:16:55 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 1:10:51 | ||
299 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:16:58 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 1:01:03 | ||
300 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:17:12 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:00:22 | ||
301 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:17:13 | Junia Birgersson | 57:08 | ||
302 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:17:16 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:06:52 | ||
303 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:17:28 | Marjo Bergman | 1:06:43 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:18:11 | Ebba Adebrant | 1:00:05 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:18:14 | Salla Leppänen | 1:01:27 | ||
306 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:18:16 | Pernilla Tunis | 58:58 | ||
307 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:18:26 | Ebba Envall | 1:02:23 | ||
308 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:18:28 | Heidi Smeds | 1:08:00 | ||
309 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:18:36 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 1:10:20 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:19:07 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 58:47 | ||
311 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:19:09 | Niina Jaako | 1:06:11 | ||
312 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:19:13 | Kine Dirro | 57:09 | ||
313 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:19:23 | Wenche Säbbö | 1:03:37 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:19:35 | Anna Kuronen | 1:05:37 | ||
315 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:19:36 | Daisy Kudre | 54:41 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:19:43 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:02:20 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:19:49 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 56:58 | ||
318 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:19:56 | Magdalena Grunder | 1:02:04 | ||
319 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:20:14 | Piia Ivakko | 55:57 | ||
320 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:20:25 | Anu Ekström | 51:17 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:20:29 | Ella Brandt | 1:11:38 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:20:31 | Tiina Uotila | 1:01:13 | ||
323 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:20:32 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:05:34 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:20:33 | Tanja Ilomäki | 59:14 | ||
325 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:20:38 | Maret Vaher | 1:00:43 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:20:39 | Toini Pemmari | 1:21:05 | ||
327 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:20:50 | Eva Novai | 53:30 | ||
328 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:20:53 | Anita Liepina | 1:10:36 | ||
329 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:20:59 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:11:08 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:21:04 | Kati Korhonen | 1:00:12 | ||
331 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:21:12 | Julia Jacobsson | 55:22 | ||
332 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:21:16 | Filippa Spånér | 1:05:53 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:21:18 | Saana Sivill | 53:23 | ||
334 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:21:30 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 1:13:57 | ||
335 | Aluksne (429) | +1:21:34 | Liene Bruvele | 59:04 | ||
336 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:21:34 | Antonia Holmgren | 57:13 | ||
337 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:21:52 | Iiris Taubert | 58:09 | ||
338 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:21:54 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:11:45 | ||
339 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:21:57 | Thea Wennberg | 54:49 | ||
340 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:21:58 | Liga Melkerte | 1:10:58 | ||
341 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:21:59 | Anastassia Sharkova | 1:02:05 | ||
342 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:22:13 | Embla Embla | 55:55 | ||
343 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:22:17 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:02:46 | ||
344 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:22:18 | Marianne Pettersson | 1:01:49 | ||
345 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:22:19 | Ingrid Piht | 1:01:42 | ||
346 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:22:23 | Yliya Zavyalova | 1:03:16 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:22:42 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:04:49 | ||
348 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:22:56 | Ella Mahlamäki | 55:09 | ||
349 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:23:02 | Sanna Laine | 1:00:19 | ||
350 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:23:04 | Irina Strogonova | 1:00:42 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:23:12 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:02:10 | ||
352 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:23:41 | Nadezhda Turbima | 1:09:36 | ||
353 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:23:44 | Heli Peltola | 1:06:03 | ||
354 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:24:09 | Pinja Leppäaho | 1:02:33 | ||
355 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:24:14 | Sunniva Omdal | 59:30 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:24:15 | Anu Saarinen | 1:08:56 | ||
357 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:24:18 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:02:51 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:24:27 | Sanna Nurmi | 53:56 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:24:36 | Essi Ylipelkola | 59:18 | ||
360 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:24:45 | Sofia Haglund | 1:10:45 | ||
361 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:25:09 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 1:15:17 | ||
362 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:25:22 | Veera Stenius | 59:28 | ||
363 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:25:22 | Johanna Tuosa | 56:46 | ||
364 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:25:24 | Epp Paalberg | 55:59 | ||
365 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:25:49 | Anne Hansson | 1:11:07 | ||
366 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:25:50 | Elena Bondar | 55:14 | ||
367 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:26:04 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:06:49 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:26:05 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 1:06:49 | ||
369 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:26:23 | Laura Rantanen | 1:04:01 | ||
370 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:26:24 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:04:19 | ||
371 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:26:26 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:01:13 | ||
372 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:26:27 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:05:13 | ||
373 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:26:31 | Ida Joensuu | 1:11:39 | ||
374 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:26:47 | Outi Määttä | 57:11 | ||
375 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:26:48 | Marte Karine Larsen | 1:07:21 | ||
376 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:26:49 | Merja Kuusisto | 51:07 | ||
377 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:26:52 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:07:40 | ||
378 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:27:13 | Miina Hietala | 1:02:01 | ||
379 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:27:20 | Leena Gustafsson | 58:25 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:27:26 | Kaisa Keränen | 58:03 | ||
381 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:27:28 | Inka Joensivu | 1:01:54 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:27:41 | Johanna Kemppi | 57:52 | ||
383 | Vang OL (368) | +1:27:49 | Solveig Stenberg | 1:22:29 | ||
384 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:27:51 | Elina Hyväluoma | 1:18:28 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:27:54 | Anni Inkilä | 57:26 | ||
386 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:28:03 | Saana Backman | 1:00:31 | ||
387 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:28:07 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:02:54 | ||
388 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:28:09 | Lorely Kõrvel | 52:16 | ||
389 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:28:11 | Matilda Säde | 59:41 | ||
390 | Malax IF (633) | +1:28:25 | Joana Joupers | 1:14:21 | ||
391 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:28:26 | Tiina Moilanen | 58:58 | ||
392 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:28:39 | Anna Chelnova | 56:02 | ||
393 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:28:47 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:10:21 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:28:48 | Pinja Koskinen | 1:03:43 | ||
395 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:28:50 | Mall Alev | 1:07:38 | ||
396 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:28:53 | Regina Kalenius | 1:17:08 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:29:01 | Larissa Erola | 1:04:29 | ||
398 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:29:04 | Piia Laitala | 1:08:15 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:29:05 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:01:22 | ||
400 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:29:06 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:01:43 | ||
401 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:29:10 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 56:25 | ||
402 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:29:26 | Heini Mäkinen | 57:44 | ||
403 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:29:31 | Sofia Nordgren | 1:01:27 | ||
404 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:29:37 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:01:28 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:29:45 | Elvi Warwick | 1:04:49 | ||
406 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:29:48 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:07:54 | ||
407 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:29:49 | Mara Trilca | 53:04 | ||
408 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:29:56 | Hanna Sundström | 1:05:55 | ||
409 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:30:02 | Outi Valkonen | 57:31 | ||
410 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:30:05 | Iida Lehtonen | 51:16 | ||
411 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:30:09 | Hanna Penttilä | 58:35 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:30:29 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:01:35 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:30:45 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:11:14 | ||
414 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:30:53 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 55:45 | ||
415 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:30:55 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:10:17 | ||
416 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:31:01 | Hanna Paananen | 1:02:01 | ||
417 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:31:06 | Anni Toppila | 58:45 | ||
418 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:31:11 | Anna Simola | 1:06:56 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:31:23 | Eeva Luukkainen | 58:42 | ||
420 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:31:52 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:04:28 | ||
421 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:32:24 | Sarka Sokolarova | 56:16 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:32:25 | Eeva Juntunen | 1:10:05 | ||
423 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:32:30 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:02:32 | ||
424 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:32:34 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:04:17 | ||
425 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:32:43 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:08:46 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:32:51 | Louise Axelsson | 1:04:48 | ||
427 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:33:16 | Lovisa Falk | 1:00:48 | ||
428 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:33:16 | Satu Kainulainen | 1:05:25 | ||
429 | IF Minken (534) | +1:33:30 | Emilia Ek | 1:11:15 | ||
430 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:33:43 | Marie Nilsson | 1:07:46 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:33:46 | Paula Havu | 58:21 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:33:58 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:02:58 | ||
433 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:34:00 | Frida Johansson | 1:19:29 | ||
434 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:34:02 | Tiina Isoniemi | 57:03 | ||
435 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:34:18 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:04:28 | ||
436 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:35:23 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 56:36 | ||
437 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:35:37 | Elina Luhta | 1:02:59 | ||
438 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:35:40 | Kadri Limberg | 1:05:04 | ||
439 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:35:46 | Salla Sergelius | 1:11:35 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:35:47 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:03:39 | ||
441 | IK Falken (387) | +1:36:00 | Patricia Ahlsved | 1:00:35 | ||
442 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:36:10 | Josefine Andersson | 1:00:29 | ||
443 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:36:33 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:01:41 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:36:33 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 57:44 | ||
445 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:36:40 | N N | 1:01:21 | ||
446 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:36:42 | Maria Grovan | 1:05:19 | ||
447 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:36:46 | Julia Nifagina | 58:10 | ||
448 | Huhta (493) | +1:36:48 | Johanna Huhta | 1:11:03 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:36:50 | Satu Salorinne | 1:01:10 | ||
450 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:36:50 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:01:28 | ||
451 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:36:53 | Anneli Vainik | 1:01:50 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:36:54 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:01:18 | ||
453 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:36:57 | Heidi Mattila | 1:10:14 | ||
454 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:37:07 | Johanna Holm | 1:03:21 | ||
455 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:37:07 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 57:57 | ||
456 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:37:09 | Riikka Peltonen | 1:01:05 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:37:18 | Mari Rintanen | 1:10:12 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:37:18 | Åsa von Schoultz | 56:29 | ||
459 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:37:20 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:09:49 | ||
460 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:37:23 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:02:24 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:37:30 | Nea Koivunen | 1:09:25 | ||
462 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:37:32 | Riikka Turunen | 1:21:06 | ||
463 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:37:32 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:03:20 | ||
464 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:37:43 | Pia Molnar | 59:15 | ||
465 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:38:01 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:02:00 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:38:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:06:07 | ||
467 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:38:14 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 1:03:26 | ||
468 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:38:16 | Anneli Laurila | 1:01:12 | ||
469 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:38:19 | Heini Saarimäki | 1:05:15 | ||
470 | OK West (667) | +1:38:20 | Merike Haugas | 55:38 | ||
471 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:38:27 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:04:17 | ||
472 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:38:30 | Jenni Rahko | 1:07:06 | ||
473 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:38:33 | Marja Penttilä | 1:04:22 | ||
474 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:38:37 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:02:50 | ||
475 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:38:38 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:02:10 | ||
476 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:38:38 | Maria Sokolova | 1:09:12 | ||
477 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:38:39 | Amelie Josefsson | 53:25 | ||
478 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:38:41 | Jenna Himanka | 1:03:06 | ||
479 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:38:41 | Auli Kiskola | 1:01:52 | ||
480 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:38:53 | Ida Melender | 1:04:24 | ||
481 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:39:00 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:01:56 | ||
482 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:39:28 | Maria Iurchuk | 1:02:57 | ||
483 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:39:49 | Kirsi Boström | 52:18 | ||
484 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:40:05 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 56:16 | ||
485 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:40:08 | Anastasia Pashuto | 46:57 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:40:18 | Noora Nieminen | 1:16:12 | ||
487 | Sever (693) | +1:40:19 | Olha Cheberakha | 1:04:57 | ||
488 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:40:21 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:11:52 | ||
489 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:40:22 | Marika Huovinen | 1:02:58 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:40:28 | Riina Suntioinen | 59:34 | ||
491 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:40:33 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:11:51 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:40:45 | Leena Harju | 1:16:34 | ||
493 | Solf IK (555) | +1:40:46 | Olivia Hahn | 56:34 | ||
494 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:40:46 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:09:26 | ||
495 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:41:02 | Iselin Sörensen | 1:10:27 | ||
496 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:41:08 | Jaana Lehtinen | 1:05:51 | ||
497 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:41:11 | Hanna Samposalo | 1:20:18 | ||
498 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:41:13 | Noora Holappa | 1:09:06 | ||
499 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:41:14 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:04:31 | ||
500 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:41:14 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:10:03 | ||
501 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:41:16 | Tricia Nordström | 1:26:40 | ||
502 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:41:18 | Satu Karhu | 1:00:58 | ||
503 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:41:19 | Kirsi Putila | 1:01:31 | ||
504 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:41:37 | Anu Roininen | 57:47 | ||
505 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:41:38 | Alexandra Källman | 1:05:41 | ||
506 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:41:39 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:03:10 | ||
507 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:41:50 | Taina Juote | 59:19 | ||
508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:41:55 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:06:45 | ||
509 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:42:03 | Sini Saarinen | 1:05:02 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:42:04 | Jenna Niinisalo | 1:06:33 | ||
511 | JOKA (332) | +1:42:07 | Helle Hallik | 59:25 | ||
512 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:42:08 | Jenni Mikkola | 55:25 | ||
513 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:42:09 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:00:42 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:42:34 | Riikka Haltia | 58:33 | ||
515 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:42:35 | Emma Kärävä | 1:03:40 | ||
516 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:42:38 | Salla Valio | 1:03:38 | ||
517 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:42:39 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:00:20 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:42:50 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 1:02:19 | ||
519 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:43:17 | Mirja Ojanen | 54:34 | ||
520 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:43:29 | Olga Nikolskaia | 1:14:54 | ||
521 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:43:44 | Jaana Nyman | 57:24 | ||
522 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:43:44 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 54:20 | ||
523 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:43:53 | Virén Elina | 1:01:28 | ||
524 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:43:55 | Iitu Elfving | 1:00:03 | ||
525 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:43:59 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:05:02 | ||
526 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:44:17 | Emilija Stage | 1:03:49 | ||
527 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:44:21 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:13:54 | ||
528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:44:22 | Irene Översti | 1:07:16 | ||
529 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:44:25 | Neea Rintala | 1:06:21 | ||
530 | Modum OL (361) | +1:44:26 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:02:11 | ||
531 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:44:27 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 1:00:12 | ||
532 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:44:32 | Linda Sandblad | 1:11:01 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:44:33 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:16:01 | ||
534 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:44:37 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:10:08 | ||
535 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:44:44 | Saara Ukkola | 1:16:07 | ||
536 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:45:07 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:03:03 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:45:10 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:10:54 | ||
538 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:45:10 | Lotta Salo | 1:04:29 | ||
539 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:45:12 | Roosa Lassila | 58:04 | ||
540 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:45:16 | Ida Kattilakoski | 1:11:33 | ||
541 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:45:18 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:05:17 | ||
542 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:45:26 | Maija Raasakka | 1:06:50 | ||
543 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:45:28 | Krista Katainen | 1:08:56 | ||
544 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:45:38 | Sanna Lousio | 1:13:28 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:45:39 | Marja Korhonen | 1:09:06 | ||
546 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:45:46 | Leena Erving | 1:07:18 | ||
547 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:45:46 | Tiina Paavola | 1:03:12 | ||
548 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:45:48 | Tuula Aho | 1:07:06 | ||
549 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:45:50 | Noora Hakala | 1:14:47 | ||
550 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:45:58 | Maja Hoppa | 1:21:48 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:46:13 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:06:59 | ||
552 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:46:13 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:02:46 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:46:18 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:04:47 | ||
554 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:46:19 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:03:46 | ||
555 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:46:29 | Maarit Tolvanen | 1:17:34 | ||
556 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:46:44 | Riikka Varila | 1:06:38 | ||
557 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:46:45 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:20:28 | ||
558 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:46:48 | Henna Forsman | 1:04:02 | ||
559 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:46:52 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:04:33 | ||
560 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:47:04 | Hanne Bown | 1:06:16 | ||
561 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:47:21 | Therese Persson | 1:32:48 | ||
562 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:47:35 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:11:37 | ||
563 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:47:36 | Tiina Seppänen | 1:04:09 | ||
564 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:47:42 | Polina Teppoeva | 1:07:22 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:48:02 | Maria Kataja | 1:11:00 | ||
566 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:48:05 | Anna Avramenko | 1:04:13 | ||
567 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:48:07 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:10:09 | ||
568 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:48:09 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:05:09 | ||
569 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:48:12 | Laila Zinberga | 1:09:09 | ||
570 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:48:15 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:12:06 | ||
571 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:48:17 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:08:32 | ||
572 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:48:18 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 59:16 | ||
573 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:48:34 | Johanna Jovio | 1:04:56 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:48:38 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:02:30 | ||
575 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:48:47 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:11:37 | ||
576 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:48:49 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:01:04 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:48:51 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:12:13 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:49:09 | Eija Sipponen | 1:10:10 | ||
579 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:49:28 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:11:13 | ||
580 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:49:32 | Mira Räisänen | 1:13:46 | ||
581 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:49:59 | Outi Örn | 56:10 | ||
582 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:50:11 | Annukka Galkin | 1:07:27 | ||
583 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:50:18 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:05:53 | ||
584 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:50:23 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:01:04 | ||
585 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:50:45 | Sofiia Lommi | 1:04:03 | ||
586 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:50:53 | Laura Petäjämäki | 58:22 | ||
587 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:50:54 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:10:38 | ||
588 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:51:02 | Katarina Nikkinen | 1:01:56 | ||
589 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:51:03 | Jasmin Mukkala | 1:02:30 | ||
590 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:51:09 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:12:05 | ||
591 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:51:20 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
592 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:51:24 | Katri Lindroos | 1:08:31 | ||
593 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:51:30 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:08:22 | ||
594 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:51:32 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:07:44 | ||
595 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:51:42 | Lena Buhre | 1:27:01 | ||
596 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:51:58 | Anna Salmi | 1:08:00 | ||
597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:51:58 | Laura Sumanen | 1:12:47 | ||
598 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:52:01 | Isabella Joons | 1:11:50 | ||
599 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:52:10 | Sari Nissilä | 1:18:42 | ||
600 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:52:17 | Eva Tesarova | 54:41 | ||
601 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:52:19 | Anna Tarkia | 1:20:12 | ||
602 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:52:19 | Taina Vuorio | 1:13:45 | ||
603 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:52:21 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:09:56 | ||
604 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:52:25 | Annette Linko | 1:10:14 | ||
605 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:52:33 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:24:02 | ||
606 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:52:34 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:12:43 | ||
607 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:52:39 | Marjo Ojala | 1:03:14 | ||
608 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:52:41 | Emmi Löfberg | 59:50 | ||
609 | Tibro OK (627) | +1:52:45 | Caroline Lennartsson | 1:36:52 | ||
610 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:52:47 | Susan Humppi | 1:12:07 | ||
611 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:52:52 | Evelyn Himma | 1:08:55 | ||
612 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:53:01 | Pinja Mäkinen | 1:02:55 | ||
613 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:53:41 | Salla Huttunen | 1:05:11 | ||
614 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:53:45 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:09:55 | ||
615 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:53:48 | Elsa Heinkainen | 1:03:26 | ||
616 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:53:56 | Minna Raute | 1:13:55 | ||
617 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:54:05 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 1:08:53 | ||
618 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:54:07 | Strandberg Malin | 1:07:09 | ||
619 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:54:11 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 1:03:28 | ||
620 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:54:16 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:10:25 | ||
621 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:54:52 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:07:30 | ||
622 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:54:59 | Tessa Pulli | 1:01:06 | ||
623 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:55:10 | Mari Vataa | 1:08:21 | ||
624 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:55:11 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 1:10:33 | ||
625 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:55:12 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:13:52 | ||
626 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:55:15 | Niina Riissanen | 1:12:30 | ||
627 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:55:17 | Anna Caglio | 54:33 | ||
628 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:55:18 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:07:29 | ||
629 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:55:26 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:07:15 | ||
630 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:55:32 | Laura Kolehmainen | 1:07:13 | ||
631 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:55:35 | Hanna Laisi | 1:10:08 | ||
632 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:55:36 | Minna Launonen | 1:07:08 | ||
633 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:55:47 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:12:49 | ||
634 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:55:49 | Eveliina Gärdström | 1:09:27 | ||
635 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:55:58 | Anette Hietalahti | 1:15:50 | ||
636 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:56:04 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 1:23:34 | ||
637 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:56:11 | Aino Laasanen | 1:09:39 | ||
638 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:56:13 | Anne Rissanen | 1:22:50 | ||
639 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:56:16 | Tarja Lepo | 59:50 | ||
640 | Rento (265) | +1:56:17 | Elina Finnilä | 1:04:40 | ||
641 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:56:19 | Minna Saukko | 1:08:13 | ||
642 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:56:45 | Kristina Kunina | 1:07:39 | ||
643 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:56:53 | Tereza Uhlikova | 1:01:57 | ||
644 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:56:55 | Annika Häkkinen | 1:17:33 | ||
645 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:56:56 | Minna Ollila | 1:03:46 | ||
646 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:57:02 | Leena Arjanne | 1:02:07 | ||
647 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:57:07 | Merja Lahdenperä | 1:07:19 | ||
648 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:57:11 | Merlin Vahtra | 1:10:42 | ||
649 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:57:15 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:06:52 | ||
650 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:57:26 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:21:15 | ||
651 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:57:28 | Elina Mattila | 1:16:02 | ||
652 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:57:31 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:28:58 | ||
653 | Tyäret (881) | +1:58:42 | Hanna Valkama | 1:18:05 | ||
654 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:58:47 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:25:32 | ||
655 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:58:59 | Mira Tuovinen | 1:24:45 | ||
656 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:59:18 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:15:02 | ||
657 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:59:18 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:12:44 | ||
658 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:59:19 | Lotta Laakso | 1:07:59 | ||
659 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:59:20 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 1:04:25 | ||
660 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:59:28 | Susanna Aho | 1:04:02 | ||
661 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:59:29 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:17:47 | ||
662 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:59:30 | Sari Maijala | 1:08:51 | ||
663 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:59:32 | Senja Salonen | 1:19:28 | ||
664 | Sitowise (1099) | +1:59:39 | Virpi Ansio | 1:16:51 | ||
665 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:59:43 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:19:43 | ||
666 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:59:43 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:05:21 | ||
667 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:59:51 | Säde Suutari | 58:19 | ||
668 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:59:51 | Laura Särkkä | 1:19:17 | ||
669 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:59:52 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 1:00:29 | ||
670 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:59:53 | Noora Waltari | 1:05:00 | ||
671 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:59:55 | Riitta Mattila | 56:43 | ||
672 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +2:00:04 | Henrika Ylirisku | 1:11:43 | ||
673 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +2:00:12 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:10:22 | ||
674 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +2:00:12 | Pia Ryhänen | 1:06:31 | ||
675 | Karsu.fi (869) | +2:00:26 | Niina Kinnunen | 1:08:27 | ||
676 | Östmarka OK (517) | +2:00:37 | Linlökken Alexsandra | 1:07:45 | ||
677 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +2:00:39 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:17:40 | ||
678 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +2:00:40 | Anni Simola | 1:08:17 | ||
679 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +2:00:41 | Katri Välimäki | 1:00:15 | ||
680 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +2:00:44 | Nea Hyvärinen | 57:15 | ||
681 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +2:00:45 | Ulla Partanen | 1:14:26 | ||
682 | Koovee 8 (818) | +2:01:03 | Marika Aronen | 1:12:05 | ||
683 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +2:01:04 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:07:53 | ||
684 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +2:01:12 | Anu Laine | 1:14:18 | ||
685 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +2:01:19 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:11:52 | ||
686 | Hihhulit (745) | +2:01:21 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:25:12 | ||
687 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +2:01:24 | Hetti Kirves | 1:07:30 | ||
688 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +2:01:25 | Katri Toivola | 1:04:57 | ||
689 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +2:01:32 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:11:25 | ||
690 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +2:01:59 | Pauliina Salmela | 1:11:32 | ||
691 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +2:02:00 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:13:49 | ||
692 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +2:02:00 | Nina Mikkola | 1:15:53 | ||
693 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +2:02:07 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 1:00:17 | ||
694 | Lyylit (1019) | +2:02:11 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:13:49 | ||
695 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +2:02:17 | Heidi Sild | 1:12:14 | ||
696 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +2:02:24 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:04:18 | ||
697 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +2:02:25 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:17:57 | ||
698 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +2:02:29 | Jaana Kainulainen | 1:11:06 | ||
699 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +2:02:37 | Saini Kyllönen | 57:55 | ||
700 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +2:02:45 | Minna Nalli | 1:18:17 | ||
701 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +2:02:47 | Åsa Wilestadt | 1:07:36 | ||
702 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +2:02:50 | Merle Soppela | 56:45 | ||
703 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +2:02:54 | Emilia Heikura | 1:13:15 | ||
704 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +2:02:57 | Aino Saranko | 1:01:58 | ||
705 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +2:03:01 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 59:53 | ||
706 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +2:03:03 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:10:29 | ||
707 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +2:03:05 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:11:12 | ||
708 | OK77 6 (771) | +2:03:06 | Henrika Backman | 1:05:24 | ||
709 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +2:03:09 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:08:51 | ||
710 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +2:03:15 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:32:37 | ||
711 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +2:03:22 | Lea Jauho | 1:16:46 | ||
712 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +2:03:24 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:11:58 | ||
713 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +2:03:31 | Agrita Pilabere | 1:21:50 | ||
714 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +2:03:43 | Iida Kauppi | 1:22:17 | ||
715 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +2:03:47 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:21:33 | ||
716 | Dream Team (1649) | +2:04:03 | Kaisa Ara | 58:18 | ||
717 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +2:04:19 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:20:37 | ||
718 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +2:04:21 | Jenny Puputti | 1:07:51 | ||
719 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +2:04:22 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:33:16 | ||
720 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +2:04:23 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:14:16 | ||
721 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +2:04:26 | Elina Borgenström | 1:01:12 | ||
722 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +2:04:33 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:16:24 | ||
723 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +2:04:36 | Anda Birina | 1:08:00 | ||
724 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +2:04:38 | Anu Oksanen | 1:14:30 | ||
725 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +2:04:39 | Outi Seppä | 56:52 | ||
726 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +2:04:43 | Riitta Voipio | 1:12:18 | ||
727 | SeNaatti (963) | +2:04:50 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 1:16:46 | ||
728 | Ihan OK (686) | +2:04:52 | Elina Sinisalo | 1:10:08 | ||
729 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +2:05:01 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:13:40 | ||
730 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +2:05:03 | Leena Hietaharju | 1:17:19 | ||
731 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +2:05:11 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:17:39 | ||
732 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +2:05:12 | Kia Terho | 1:06:07 | ||
733 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +2:05:19 | Nora Kytäjä | 1:11:13 | ||
734 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +2:05:21 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:12:01 | ||
735 | Koovee 9 (860) | +2:05:27 | Katariina Koski | 1:21:31 | ||
736 | Viileät venlat (767) | +2:05:33 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:24:46 | ||
737 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +2:05:44 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:14:13 | ||
738 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +2:05:44 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:18:37 | ||
739 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +2:05:50 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:18:01 | ||
740 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +2:05:54 | Paula Hirvisaari | 1:17:51 | ||
741 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +2:06:09 | Anne Tuomanen | 1:09:44 | ||
742 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +2:06:09 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:09:59 | ||
743 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +2:06:09 | Laura Korppinen | 1:15:36 | ||
744 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +2:06:11 | Eija Salmela | 1:16:49 | ||
745 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +2:06:18 | Eveliina Tiilola | 1:10:00 | ||
746 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +2:06:19 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:08:26 | ||
747 | Gallupkärki (676) | +2:06:20 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:10:07 | ||
748 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +2:06:23 | Taija Tapaninen | 1:06:08 | ||
749 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +2:06:28 | Leena Rossi | 1:16:39 | ||
750 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:06:43 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:05:40 | ||
751 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:06:45 | Elisa Mäkinen | 49:27 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +2:06:46 | Jenny Martikainen | 1:03:15 | ||
753 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +2:06:50 | Anu Koistinen | 1:19:02 | ||
754 | Nostars (674) | +2:07:00 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:19:36 | ||
755 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +2:07:06 | Elena Safronova | 1:05:49 | ||
756 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +2:07:12 | Maiju Luokkala | 1:11:51 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +2:07:12 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:10:50 | ||
758 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +2:07:13 | Hanna Jonsson | 1:16:44 | ||
759 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +2:07:16 | Riikka Siivola | 1:11:56 | ||
760 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +2:07:24 | Leena Mutka | 1:09:43 | ||
761 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +2:07:25 | Sofia Mattila | 1:04:12 | ||
762 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +2:07:26 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:23:07 | ||
763 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +2:07:29 | Maria Markula | 1:17:15 | ||
764 | Turun NMKY (574) | +2:07:29 | Saija Lainio | 1:11:04 | ||
765 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +2:07:32 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:09:45 | ||
766 | Iris (1689) | +2:07:44 | Marja Leppänen | 59:13 | ||
767 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +2:07:50 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:21:36 | ||
768 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +2:08:01 | Ragnhild Auglend | 1:24:43 | ||
769 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +2:08:13 | Jenni Torvinen | 1:13:41 | ||
770 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +2:08:23 | Aino Uotila | 1:03:18 | ||
771 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +2:08:36 | Heidi Hautakangas | 1:13:49 | ||
772 | TYKS Orto (896) | +2:09:09 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:17:17 | ||
773 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +2:09:10 | Jenna Hyvärinen | 1:08:56 | ||
774 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +2:09:12 | Leena Sippo | 1:05:11 | ||
775 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +2:09:13 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:02:23 | ||
776 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +2:09:14 | Johanna Uusivirta | 1:08:27 | ||
777 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +2:09:19 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:16:34 | ||
778 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +2:09:22 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:07:40 | ||
779 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +2:09:22 | Teija Luoto | 1:10:12 | ||
780 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +2:09:24 | Lotta Koivula | 1:08:16 | ||
781 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +2:09:26 | Maarit Juura | 1:13:53 | ||
782 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +2:09:29 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:06:02 | ||
783 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +2:09:33 | Outi Lappalainen | 1:12:01 | ||
784 | Åkermarcks (489) | +2:09:34 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:16:20 | ||
785 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +2:09:55 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:14:48 | ||
786 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +2:10:01 | Maria Holmback | 1:18:21 | ||
787 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +2:10:18 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:19:46 | ||
788 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +2:10:21 | Elena Khramova | 1:13:15 | ||
789 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +2:10:25 | Riikka Reiman | 1:08:07 | ||
790 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +2:10:29 | Merja Rossi | 1:13:40 | ||
791 | Betonireidet (973) | +2:10:42 | Ella Korhonen | 1:13:46 | ||
792 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +2:11:04 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:15:04 | ||
793 | Navi 2 (401) | +2:11:08 | Mari Häkkilä | 1:14:20 | ||
794 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +2:11:23 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:16:29 | ||
795 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +2:11:23 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:08:29 | ||
796 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:11:24 | Kati Ruponen | 1:11:10 | ||
797 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +2:11:26 | Toril Hallan | 1:01:02 | ||
798 | KaHJoS (708) | +2:11:30 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:08:13 | ||
799 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:11:34 | Wilma Arrakoski | 1:05:15 | ||
800 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +2:11:38 | Niina Leino | 1:10:13 | ||
801 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:11:45 | Ulla Ojala | 1:16:56 | ||
802 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +2:11:54 | Minna Kivi | 1:14:49 | ||
803 | Tema Jano (1245) | +2:11:55 | Jaana Timonen | 1:05:36 | ||
804 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +2:11:58 | Tiiu Naagel | 1:04:49 | ||
805 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +2:12:01 | Taru Aro | 1:09:02 | ||
806 | Dentina (1365) | +2:12:03 | Katri Hyttinen | 1:11:45 | ||
807 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +2:12:06 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:11:18 | ||
808 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +2:12:09 | Riina Valto | 1:09:43 | ||
809 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +2:12:17 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:33:05 | ||
810 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +2:12:26 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:08:53 | ||
811 | IF Åland (811) | +2:12:28 | Maria Sjöström | 1:05:54 | ||
812 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +2:12:29 | Ulla Nivukoski | 1:05:21 | ||
813 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +2:12:30 | Marika Peltoniemi | 1:18:58 | ||
814 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +2:12:38 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:00:01 | ||
815 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +2:12:39 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:02:27 | ||
816 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +2:12:40 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:19:49 | ||
817 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +2:12:41 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:05:25 | ||
818 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +2:12:43 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 1:09:22 | ||
819 | Lamkazing (968) | +2:12:46 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:11:24 | ||
820 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +2:12:47 | Piia Manninen | 1:19:46 | ||
821 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +2:12:52 | Meeri Puustelli | 1:15:15 | ||
822 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +2:12:53 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:10:27 | ||
823 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +2:13:06 | Anett Wallin | 1:10:20 | ||
824 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +2:13:18 | Taija Heletoja | 1:24:45 | ||
825 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +2:13:35 | Marja Välkki | 1:28:06 | ||
826 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +2:13:37 | Lotta Wasström | 1:16:58 | ||
827 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +2:13:40 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:17:21 | ||
828 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +2:13:56 | Hannele Uusitalo | 1:06:41 | ||
829 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +2:13:59 | Eine Sainio | 1:18:31 | ||
830 | OK TON (399) | +2:14:19 | Signe Raidmets | 1:16:06 | ||
831 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +2:14:22 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:22:20 | ||
832 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +2:14:27 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:25:37 | ||
833 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +2:15:02 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:12:07 | ||
834 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +2:15:03 | Anna-kaisa Kosenius | 1:24:58 | ||
835 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +2:15:09 | Hanna Lähde | 1:17:46 | ||
836 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +2:15:10 | Anna Iivanainen | 1:09:17 | ||
837 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +2:15:13 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:10:24 | ||
838 | OK TON 2 (932) | +2:15:24 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:04:32 | ||
839 | Savon Suunta (568) | +2:15:30 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:11:51 | ||
840 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:15:35 | Sini Kantele | 1:03:06 | ||
841 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +2:15:37 | Evelyn Schaniel | 1:12:54 | ||
842 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +2:15:44 | Asta Salmi | 1:29:28 | ||
843 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +2:15:44 | Sari Keskevaari | 1:19:20 | ||
844 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +2:16:02 | Satu Klasila | 1:13:09 | ||
845 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:16:20 | Odeta Turka | 1:04:44 | ||
846 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +2:16:25 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:13:16 | ||
847 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +2:16:45 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:05:05 | ||
848 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +2:16:51 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:13:14 | ||
849 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +2:16:57 | Elina Rauhala | 1:12:54 | ||
850 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +2:16:59 | Meeri Joensuu | 1:05:58 | ||
851 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:17:10 | Marika Heinikangas | 58:04 | ||
852 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +2:17:24 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:09:30 | ||
853 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +2:17:26 | Sanna Lassila | 1:13:27 | ||
854 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:17:28 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:00:04 | ||
855 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +2:17:28 | Niina Mäenpää | 1:14:03 | ||
856 | Korpisoturit (950) | +2:17:29 | Oili Juutila | 1:18:25 | ||
857 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +2:17:31 | Anu Reiman | 1:34:35 | ||
858 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +2:17:33 | Maija Isoaho | 1:17:17 | ||
859 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:17:38 | Trine Oldernes | 1:05:45 | ||
860 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:17:40 | Marit Eithun | 1:04:53 | ||
861 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +2:17:44 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:17:03 | ||
862 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +2:17:45 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:15:06 | ||
863 | ST4 (804) | +2:17:45 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:02:50 | ||
864 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +2:17:49 | Peppi Vuorela | 1:16:47 | ||
865 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +2:17:50 | Elina Nikula | 1:14:06 | ||
866 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:17:52 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:06:12 | ||
867 | Askelpiste (1664) | +2:17:53 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:18:54 | ||
868 | Exme (1714) | +2:17:53 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:11:41 | ||
869 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +2:17:55 | Päivi Määttä | 1:10:52 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +2:18:02 | Jaana Soininen | 1:10:43 | ||
871 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +2:18:04 | Marika Ylönen | 1:20:21 | ||
872 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +2:18:08 | Aila Nurminen | 1:23:30 | ||
873 | Terästarpojat (714) | +2:18:16 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:15:13 | ||
874 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +2:18:18 | Hanna Barman | 1:13:59 | ||
875 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +2:18:31 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:24:30 | ||
876 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:18:34 | Sanna Koste | 1:06:51 | ||
877 | Team RANE (776) | +2:18:45 | Kukka Korhonen | 1:30:27 | ||
878 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +2:18:45 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:20:03 | ||
879 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +2:18:53 | Olga Pankratova | 1:08:00 | ||
880 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +2:18:56 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:16:33 | ||
881 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +2:18:58 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 1:26:22 | ||
882 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +2:18:59 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:12:34 | ||
883 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +2:19:02 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:15:04 | ||
884 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +2:19:15 | Paula Juntunen | 1:23:54 | ||
885 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +2:19:18 | Kristiina Bütt | 1:13:06 | ||
886 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +2:19:20 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:18:57 | ||
887 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +2:19:22 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:13:07 | ||
888 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +2:19:31 | Cilla Voit | 1:16:23 | ||
889 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:19:35 | Alice Olsson | 1:13:04 | ||
890 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +2:19:49 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:26:48 | ||
891 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +2:20:00 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 1:16:49 | ||
892 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:20:02 | Heidi Nurminen | 1:08:26 | ||
893 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +2:20:02 | Sanna Taimisto | 1:22:53 | ||
894 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:20:10 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:11:17 | ||
895 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +2:20:13 | Veera Sääski | 1:16:48 | ||
896 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +2:20:13 | Airi Mattila | 1:20:56 | ||
897 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:20:28 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 58:54 | ||
898 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:20:31 | Anu Torpisto | 1:10:15 | ||
899 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:20:47 | Sini Laine | 1:11:37 | ||
900 | Maavakio (1666) | +2:20:56 | Annukka Soinola | 1:18:00 | ||
901 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +2:21:03 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:32:08 | ||
902 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +2:21:06 | Mia Rajala | 1:24:00 | ||
903 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +2:21:18 | Outi Mustonen | 1:26:02 | ||
904 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +2:21:41 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:02:05 | ||
905 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +2:21:44 | Sanna Kangas | 1:04:26 | ||
906 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +2:21:45 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:24:38 | ||
907 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +2:21:46 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:12:54 | ||
908 | Salarasti (1291) | +2:21:50 | Marjo Salovaara | 1:20:58 | ||
909 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +2:21:50 | Sanna Leinonen | 1:18:33 | ||
910 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +2:21:53 | Susanna Karppi | 1:06:48 | ||
911 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:21:54 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:10:29 | ||
912 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +2:22:02 | Lisa Österling | 1:12:28 | ||
913 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +2:22:08 | Iida Potinkara | 1:19:06 | ||
914 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +2:22:17 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:16:30 | ||
915 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +2:22:21 | Frida Wickholm | 1:15:20 | ||
916 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:22:23 | Riikka Tunkelo | 1:13:37 | ||
917 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:22:27 | Kirsi Räsänen | 1:08:19 | ||
918 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:22:30 | Anna Korhonen | 1:11:44 | ||
919 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +2:22:32 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:27:13 | ||
920 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +2:22:50 | Carita Korhonen | 1:18:58 | ||
921 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +2:22:57 | Riitta Torikka | 1:21:13 | ||
922 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +2:23:04 | Berglind Helena | 1:21:28 | ||
923 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:23:05 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:08:40 | ||
924 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +2:23:08 | Noora Liljanto | 1:19:50 | ||
925 | Huitojat (1199) | +2:23:20 | Katja Niininen | 1:22:49 | ||
926 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:23:31 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:11:05 | ||
927 | Skrinnarit (780) | +2:23:31 | Sini Veuro | 1:04:52 | ||
928 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +2:23:31 | Anu Saavalainen | 1:04:00 | ||
929 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +2:23:34 | Hanna Kosunen | 1:16:46 | ||
930 | Puskapuumat (875) | +2:23:35 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 1:06:21 | ||
931 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:23:35 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:12:51 | ||
932 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +2:23:37 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:06:15 | ||
933 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:23:39 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:11:22 | ||
934 | Tukki naiset (947) | +2:23:41 | Annika Hippi | 1:06:36 | ||
935 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +2:23:41 | Camilla Kulmala | 58:22 | ||
936 | Von Ellit (788) | +2:23:48 | Saara Antell | 1:05:33 | ||
937 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +2:23:55 | Oona Kallela | 1:26:06 | ||
938 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:23:57 | Outi Priia | 1:18:00 | ||
939 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:24:12 | Anne Kokkari | 1:17:51 | ||
940 | Team Hame (902) | +2:24:13 | Lotta Purola | 1:16:43 | ||
941 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +2:24:21 | Ilze Arniece | 1:12:30 | ||
942 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +2:24:25 | Outi Nieminen | 1:04:46 | ||
943 | Navi 4 (933) | +2:24:26 | Maarit Partanen | 1:06:22 | ||
944 | FTA (495) | +2:24:30 | Johanna Leino | 1:04:20 | ||
945 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +2:24:35 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:19:38 | ||
946 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:24:35 | Teija Hoisko | 1:12:46 | ||
947 | Atria (1014) | +2:24:39 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:06:32 | ||
948 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +2:24:41 | Piia Rämä | 1:17:49 | ||
949 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +2:24:54 | Ida Piminäinen | 1:24:51 | ||
950 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:25:06 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:27:07 | ||
951 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +2:25:10 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:16:59 | ||
952 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:25:14 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:02:04 | ||
953 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:25:17 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:17:38 | ||
954 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +2:25:25 | Katariina Aumo | 1:22:24 | ||
955 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +2:25:26 | Ritva Ronkainen | 1:06:13 | ||
956 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +2:25:27 | Sanna Piispanen | 1:18:45 | ||
957 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +2:25:36 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 1:09:59 | ||
958 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +2:25:41 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:14:37 | ||
959 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +2:25:42 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 1:06:08 | ||
960 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +2:25:49 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:20:36 | ||
961 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +2:25:51 | Virpi Sidoroff | 1:17:57 | ||
962 | Musta Neliö (799) | +2:25:51 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:30:20 | ||
963 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +2:25:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:04:00 | ||
964 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +2:25:59 | Tuula Ravaska | 1:27:44 | ||
965 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +2:26:01 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:22:10 | ||
966 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:26:03 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:14:30 | ||
967 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +2:26:10 | Auli Ahava | 1:09:04 | ||
968 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +2:26:10 | Maija Nousiainen | 1:13:14 | ||
969 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +2:26:14 | Katri Hamunen | 1:09:20 | ||
970 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +2:26:25 | Maiju Welling | 1:18:54 | ||
971 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +2:26:41 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:21:44 | ||
972 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +2:26:42 | Minnami Lamminpää | 1:13:59 | ||
973 | Ajokoirat (842) | +2:26:44 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:14:30 | ||
974 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +2:26:45 | Tiina Horttanainen | 1:20:01 | ||
975 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +2:26:59 | Henna Suomi | 1:07:37 | ||
976 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +2:27:20 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:11:53 | ||
977 | 50villit (1284) | +2:27:22 | Anna Heino | 1:09:30 | ||
978 | Firstbeat (928) | +2:27:32 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:00:34 | ||
979 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +2:27:33 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:14:29 | ||
980 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:27:47 | Heli Johansson | 1:16:33 | ||
981 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +2:27:52 | Sari Jormanainen | 1:01:45 | ||
982 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +2:27:54 | Kati Ylinemi | 1:01:51 | ||
983 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +2:27:55 | Gun Hoikkala | 1:01:17 | ||
984 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:27:57 | Katja Pellikka | 1:19:49 | ||
985 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +2:28:15 | Annamaria Sola | 1:39:54 | ||
986 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +2:28:18 | Suvi Pasanen | 1:17:41 | ||
987 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +2:28:25 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:31:53 | ||
988 | Virvatulet (1131) | +2:28:28 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:10:54 | ||
989 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:28:31 | Kati Neuvonen | 1:17:18 | ||
990 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:28:31 | Maiju Piispa | 1:24:24 | ||
991 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +2:28:33 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:14:29 | ||
992 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +2:28:38 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:19:06 | ||
993 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +2:28:40 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:04:17 | ||
994 | Suunta 112 (941) | +2:28:40 | Saara Asmundela | 1:13:29 | ||
995 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +2:28:54 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:17:15 | ||
996 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +2:29:04 | Marja Ojander | 1:25:36 | ||
997 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:29:04 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 1:18:23 | ||
998 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:29:12 | Lina Siekkinen | 1:21:46 | ||
999 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:29:19 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:18:36 | ||
1000 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +2:29:19 | Salla Riikonen | 1:15:49 | ||
1001 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +2:29:31 | Laura Netshajev | 1:39:46 | ||
1002 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:29:39 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:19:43 | ||
1003 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +2:29:40 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:16:07 | ||
1004 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +2:29:41 | Ida Kinnunen | 1:19:23 | ||
1005 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +2:29:53 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:18:15 | ||
1006 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +2:29:56 | Noora Peitsara | 1:11:56 | ||
1007 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +2:29:59 | Riikka Kuusela | 1:03:13 | ||
1008 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +2:29:59 | Elina Koskimäki | 1:12:34 | ||
1009 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:30:18 | Iina Oja | 1:19:49 | ||
1010 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:30:33 | Elina Lähde | 1:20:34 | ||
1011 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:30:33 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:20:44 | ||
1012 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +2:30:34 | Emma Olander | 1:11:57 | ||
1013 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +2:30:39 | Anna Shaikhutdinova | 1:12:19 | ||
1014 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +2:30:43 | Mira Salo | 1:11:05 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +2:30:52 | Marianne Kivistö | 1:13:02 | ||
1016 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +2:30:57 | Airi Nikko | 1:25:51 | ||
1017 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +2:31:18 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 1:26:50 | ||
1018 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +2:31:24 | Josefina Bäck | 1:17:25 | ||
1019 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +2:31:38 | Tuija Hilli | 1:11:27 | ||
1020 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +2:31:40 | Alena Baranova | 1:07:41 | ||
1021 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +2:31:51 | Hanne Havula | 1:14:26 | ||
1022 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +2:32:08 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:18:43 | ||
1023 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +2:32:10 | Diana Haldin | 1:18:26 | ||
1024 | Team Rantala (917) | +2:32:15 | Maria Hirn | 1:19:56 | ||
1025 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +2:32:16 | Pinja Tikkanen | 1:12:34 | ||
1026 | Rastileidit (1614) | +2:32:18 | Iida Mäntylä | 1:17:21 | ||
1027 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +2:32:19 | Marjut Kari | 1:19:32 | ||
1028 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +2:32:19 | Tiina Pellinen | 1:25:57 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:32:20 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:21:45 | ||
1030 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:32:24 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 1:19:40 | ||
1031 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +2:32:26 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:23:22 | ||
1032 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +2:32:30 | Henna Hietikko | 1:19:50 | ||
1033 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +2:32:31 | Aino Satama | 1:28:56 | ||
1034 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:32:38 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 1:21:31 | ||
1035 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +2:32:38 | Jenni Korpi | 1:36:03 | ||
1036 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:32:39 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:18:42 | ||
1037 | Iisu (882) | +2:32:45 | Outi Lampela | 1:23:38 | ||
1038 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +2:32:47 | Emma Ryhänen | 1:15:53 | ||
1039 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +2:32:51 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:12:32 | ||
1040 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +2:32:54 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:21:44 | ||
1041 | Maksimaiset (536) | +2:32:55 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:12:32 | ||
1042 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +2:32:57 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:23:31 | ||
1043 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:33:06 | Marke Telilä | 1:22:35 | ||
1044 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:33:10 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 1:23:23 | ||
1045 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:33:19 | Anu Rajala | 1:26:05 | ||
1046 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +2:33:34 | Eeva Teuho | 1:24:50 | ||
1047 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +2:33:36 | Liisa Loponen | 1:23:32 | ||
1048 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:33:39 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 1:25:29 | ||
1049 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +2:33:42 | Emilia Skinnari | 1:26:55 | ||
1050 | Supervenlat (1194) | +2:33:51 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:24:49 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:33:53 | Erika Hautala | 1:03:40 | ||
1052 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +2:33:59 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:09:45 | ||
1053 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +2:34:14 | Heli Helminen | 1:16:10 | ||
1054 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +2:34:14 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:14:01 | ||
1055 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:34:19 | Paula Solin | 1:27:02 | ||
1056 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:34:21 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:27:54 | ||
1057 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +2:34:23 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:08:27 | ||
1058 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:34:33 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:27:46 | ||
1059 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +2:34:35 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 1:27:16 | ||
1060 | OK77 9 (796) | +2:34:38 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:28:26 | ||
1061 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +2:34:46 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:25:00 | ||
1062 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +2:34:48 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:19:30 | ||
1063 | OK Irmat (1681) | +2:34:49 | Miina Orell | 1:15:08 | ||
1064 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:34:50 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:13:36 | ||
1065 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +2:34:53 | Berit Berge | 1:28:52 | ||
1066 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +2:34:56 | Emmi Danner | 1:17:21 | ||
1067 | Tunarit (1429) | +2:34:58 | Ella Raja-Aho | 1:17:49 | ||
1068 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +2:34:59 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:27:21 | ||
1069 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +2:35:03 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:34:14 | ||
1070 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +2:35:09 | Mia Nokso | 1:30:14 | ||
1071 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +2:35:12 | Maija Holopainen | 1:14:39 | ||
1072 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +2:35:13 | Päivi Friari | 1:22:55 | ||
1073 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +2:35:14 | Jenni Järvisalo | 1:15:57 | ||
1074 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +2:35:15 | Mira Huuskonen | 1:10:28 | ||
1075 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +2:35:16 | Riina Markku | 1:11:18 | ||
1076 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +2:35:29 | Loviisa Läärä | 1:15:49 | ||
1077 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:35:36 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:37:35 | ||
1078 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +2:35:49 | Laura Himanen | 1:10:39 | ||
1079 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +2:36:02 | Minna Parviainen | 1:15:29 | ||
1080 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +2:36:04 | Mervi Jussila | 1:16:32 | ||
1081 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +2:36:07 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:16:32 | ||
1082 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +2:36:08 | Maija Kääriäinen | 1:30:00 | ||
1083 | Navi 7 (989) | +2:36:08 | Leena Ikonen | 1:22:32 | ||
1084 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +2:36:09 | Riikka Reiman | 1:12:24 | ||
1085 | Fennia (1560) | +2:36:12 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:12:28 | ||
1086 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +2:36:13 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:14:28 | ||
1087 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +2:36:18 | Hanna Haikka | 1:15:52 | ||
1088 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:36:19 | Minna Rokkila | 1:46:11 | ||
1089 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:36:27 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 1:41:17 | ||
1090 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +2:36:41 | Jutta Keskinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1091 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:36:59 | Elina Sorvali | 1:15:06 | ||
1092 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:37:00 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:39:30 | ||
1093 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:37:07 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:33:31 | ||
1094 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +2:37:13 | Carola Penger | 1:21:54 | ||
1095 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:37:17 | Anu Huurre | 1:15:25 | ||
1096 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +2:37:22 | Elina Riihimäki | 1:30:32 | ||
1097 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +2:37:34 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:16:25 | ||
1098 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +2:37:42 | Baiba Ozova | 1:17:11 | ||
1099 | HEHKU (1023) | +2:37:45 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:24:59 | ||
1100 | Standard Errors (1608) | +2:37:46 | Maria Jouste | 1:17:19 | ||
1101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +2:37:49 | Sari Hirvelä | 1:27:35 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:37:51 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:13:34 | ||
1103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:38:14 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:41:59 | ||
1104 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +2:38:19 | Johanna Salminen | 1:18:59 | ||
1105 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +2:38:26 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:17:55 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +2:38:29 | Heidi Mankonen | 1:27:56 | ||
1107 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +2:38:39 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 1:18:13 | ||
1108 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +2:38:45 | Mira Koskinen | 1:20:33 | ||
1109 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +2:38:46 | Anne Toukonen | 1:26:52 | ||
1110 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +2:38:48 | Essi Seppänen | 1:27:07 | ||
1111 | PePe (1528) | +2:38:50 | Annika Korpela | 1:32:48 | ||
1112 | Rastikisulit (453) | +2:38:55 | Tiina Alanen-Haataja | 1:13:22 | ||
1113 | Rånäs OK (656) | +2:38:58 | Evelina Rostö | 1:31:50 | ||
1114 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +2:39:03 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:20:38 | ||
1115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +2:39:09 | Mari Leino | 1:27:50 | ||
1116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +2:39:25 | Anni Lappela | 1:19:05 | ||
1117 | Accountor (1673) | +2:39:26 | Ulla Johanna Jamsä | 1:15:00 | ||
1118 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +2:39:31 | Siiri Ahola | 1:13:45 | ||
1119 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +2:39:44 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:19:12 | ||
1120 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:39:56 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:08:05 | ||
1121 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:40:10 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:09:30 | ||
1122 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:40:12 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:12:05 | ||
1123 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +2:40:13 | Mirva Salminen | 1:04:46 | ||
1124 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:40:15 | Unna Päivinen | 1:18:33 | ||
1125 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +2:40:15 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:06:33 | ||
1126 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:40:16 | Satu Seppä | 1:11:46 | ||
1127 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:40:19 | Mari Sipiläinen | 1:16:04 | ||
1128 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:40:19 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:14:18 | ||
1129 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +2:40:25 | Anne Villberg | 1:21:26 | ||
1130 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +2:40:27 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 1:27:00 | ||
1131 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:40:29 | Suvi Blixt | 1:16:43 | ||
1132 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +2:40:31 | Marjut Vainio | 1:21:07 | ||
1133 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +2:41:04 | Nelli Rimminen | 1:27:00 | ||
1134 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +2:41:07 | KatI Tukiainen | 1:25:35 | ||
1135 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +2:41:46 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:56:57 | ||
1136 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:42:29 | Saana Holstila | 1:10:11 | ||
1137 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:42:30 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:33:27 | ||
1138 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:42:31 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:01:39 | ||
1139 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:42:41 | Leena Aalto | 1:00:45 | ||
1140 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:42:44 | Sini Teisala | 1:16:42 | ||
1141 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:43:07 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:22:40 | ||
1142 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +2:43:09 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:25:54 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:43:10 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:20:46 | ||
1144 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:43:12 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:07:43 | ||
1145 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +2:43:22 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 1:18:30 | ||
1146 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +2:43:25 | Siina Simola | 1:29:26 | ||
1147 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:43:28 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 1:05:32 | ||
1148 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +2:43:29 | Satu Salokannel | 1:25:46 | ||
1149 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +2:43:35 | Heini Jokinen | 1:26:24 | ||
1150 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +2:43:41 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 1:26:21 | ||
1151 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:43:43 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:08:02 | ||
1152 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +2:43:44 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:25:58 | ||
1153 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +2:43:47 | Kaisa| Mäkinen | 1:24:10 | ||
1154 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:43:48 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:08:52 | ||
1155 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +2:43:51 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:28:14 | ||
1156 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:43:52 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:21:30 | ||
1157 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:43:53 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:16:23 | ||
1158 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:43:54 | Rita Kalnpure | 1:16:06 | ||
1159 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:44:09 | Kiia Koivusalo | 1:20:07 | ||
1160 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:44:13 | Katariina Sohlberg | 1:10:42 | ||
1161 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:44:13 | Mirka Holmén | 1:14:00 | ||
1162 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:44:14 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:22:52 | ||
1163 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:44:14 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:14:20 | ||
1164 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:44:16 | Outi Toivonen | 1:14:34 | ||
1165 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +2:44:20 | Pia Keskinen | 1:30:00 | ||
1166 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:44:33 | Johanna Aho | 1:17:27 | ||
1167 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:44:49 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:10:24 | ||
1168 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +2:45:02 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 1:25:47 | ||
1169 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:45:07 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:10:56 | ||
1170 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:45:07 | Karen French | 1:20:19 | ||
1171 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:45:09 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:07:06 | ||
1172 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +2:45:11 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:26:02 | ||
1173 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:45:18 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:14:46 | ||
1174 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +2:45:24 | Virve Pöyry | 1:24:56 | ||
1175 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +2:45:34 | Maaria Mäkitervo | 1:28:30 | ||
1176 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:46:10 | Tove Jern | 1:21:30 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +2:46:17 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:48:22 | ||
1178 | Ilichevo (1112) | +2:46:33 | Olesya Mospan | 1:26:39 | ||
1179 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:46:35 | Jane Pulford | 1:09:03 | ||
1180 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:46:37 | Outi Laaksonen | 1:21:39 | ||
1181 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +2:46:42 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:23:23 | ||
1182 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:46:43 | Miia Suominen | 1:16:02 | ||
1183 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:46:45 | Anni Helkiö | 1:16:34 | ||
1184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:46:58 | Renja Roos | 1:14:19 | ||
1185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +2:46:59 | Tuija Kallio | 1:24:47 | ||
1186 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:47:27 | Maari Idnurm | 1:11:00 | ||
1187 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:47:32 | Siiri Mäki-Turja | 1:22:11 | ||
1188 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:47:33 | Leinikit 4 | 1:21:58 | ||
1189 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:47:36 | Marju Rantamäki | 1:16:25 | ||
1190 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:47:39 | Terhi Teppo | 1:13:58 | ||
1191 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:47:41 | Linnea Rajamäki | 1:11:19 | ||
1192 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:47:44 | Salli Suominen | 1:11:14 | ||
1193 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:47:46 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:21:58 | ||
1194 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:47:55 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:19:52 | ||
1195 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:47:56 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:18:22 | ||
1196 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:47:58 | Kati Rantanen | 1:26:03 | ||
1197 | Kela (1577) | +2:48:00 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:18:45 | ||
1198 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:48:10 | Essi Pietilä | 1:13:04 | ||
1199 | Salamapartio (1428) | +2:48:10 | Mari Simonen | 1:27:42 | ||
1200 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +2:48:11 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:25:34 | ||
1201 | Unelmat (672) | +2:48:13 | Alho Jonna | 1:09:28 | ||
1202 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:48:13 | Maria Kivinen | 1:13:01 | ||
1203 | VLSK (1297) | +2:48:15 | Kaisa-Maria Kimmel | 1:17:05 | ||
1204 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:48:23 | Theresia Tuominen | 1:17:09 | ||
1205 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:48:26 | Lena Engstrand | 1:15:13 | ||
1206 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:48:26 | Hanna Ahola | 1:24:14 | ||
1207 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:48:29 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:05:18 | ||
1208 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:48:32 | Saija Mutka | 1:02:44 | ||
1209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:48:32 | Terhi Aunila | 1:12:56 | ||
1210 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +2:48:35 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:26:27 | ||
1211 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +2:48:39 | Sanna Vistala | 1:14:51 | ||
1212 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:48:39 | Kaisa Rantee | 1:17:17 | ||
1213 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:48:41 | Irma Latikka | 1:15:00 | ||
1214 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:48:42 | Saara Oripelto | 1:13:03 | ||
1215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:48:43 | Heli Heilimo | 1:15:34 | ||
1216 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:48:44 | Heini Korpisaari | 1:15:30 | ||
1217 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +2:48:48 | Tuulia Enbom | 1:29:15 | ||
1218 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +2:48:57 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:11:48 | ||
1219 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +2:49:02 | Annukka Leppänen | 1:14:14 | ||
1220 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:49:08 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:10:59 | ||
1221 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:49:09 | Leena Toivonen | 1:18:19 | ||
1222 | Hildat (1447) | +2:49:12 | Leena Kunnas | 1:19:02 | ||
1223 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:49:12 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:17:25 | ||
1224 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +2:49:21 | Saara Laamanen | 1:31:10 | ||
1225 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +2:49:24 | Satu Lepistö | 1:31:47 | ||
1226 | Matrix (1196) | +2:49:28 | Maria Larionova | 1:38:00 | ||
1227 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +2:49:30 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:22:39 | ||
1228 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:49:31 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:17:45 | ||
1229 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +2:49:32 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:22:11 | ||
1230 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:49:33 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:18:04 | ||
1231 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:49:34 | Anna-Maria Savolainen | 1:17:07 | ||
1232 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +2:49:35 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:30:20 | ||
1233 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:49:35 | Satu Rissanen | 1:19:46 | ||
1234 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:49:38 | Kaisa Vainikka | 59:40 | ||
1235 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:49:41 | Kristina Jakobsson | 1:13:17 | ||
1236 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +2:49:43 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:22:56 | ||
1237 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:49:45 | Tuomisto Ella | 1:10:10 | ||
1238 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +2:49:46 | Monika Jonsson | 1:23:47 | ||
1239 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:49:53 | Saima Ratasvuori | 1:13:27 | ||
1240 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +2:49:53 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:25:22 | ||
1241 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:49:53 | Heidi Markus | 1:19:55 | ||
1242 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +2:49:55 | Leeni Relander | 1:23:11 | ||
1243 | ProLost (1057) | +2:49:56 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:20:27 | ||
1244 | Hespartto (1582) | +2:49:57 | Aliisa Koivisto | 1:28:39 | ||
1245 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +2:50:00 | Anne Pollari | 1:17:42 | ||
1246 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:50:01 | Eeva Vasara | 1:16:01 | ||
1247 | Hevikisu (1059) | +2:50:06 | Välimaa Kirsi | 1:24:19 | ||
1248 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +2:50:06 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:25:45 | ||
1249 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +2:50:08 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:26:30 | ||
1250 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:50:10 | Anni Värälä | 1:16:49 | ||
1251 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +2:50:18 | Piia Heiniö | 1:39:40 | ||
1252 | Santen (1212) | +2:50:27 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:03:57 | ||
1253 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +2:50:30 | Tiina Veijola | 1:26:03 | ||
1254 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:50:30 | Lisbeth Liiv | 1:14:55 | ||
1255 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +2:50:32 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:30:23 | ||
1256 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +2:51:30 | Anna-Leena Toivanen | 1:15:42 | ||
1257 | Luxus (1211) | +2:51:33 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:13:33 | ||
1258 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +2:52:13 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:07:34 | ||
1259 | Pilkut (988) | +2:52:17 | Sari Rautio | 1:14:49 | ||
1260 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +2:52:17 | Katri Suomela | 1:18:41 | ||
1261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +2:52:19 | Laura Savola | 1:20:29 | ||
1262 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:52:31 | Saija Siren | 1:05:15 | ||
1263 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +2:52:34 | Ulla Kataja | 1:27:50 | ||
1264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +2:52:45 | Sanna Putkonen | 1:33:11 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +2:52:47 | Eija Mämmi | 1:31:58 | ||
1266 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +2:52:53 | Elina Käkelä | 1:28:51 | ||
1267 | Emitemut (1378) | +2:53:09 | Eija Asmi | 1:33:54 | ||
1268 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +2:53:17 | Mirva Krum | 1:33:01 | ||
1269 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:53:19 | Heli Laitinen | 1:16:49 | ||
1270 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +2:53:22 | Päivi Kiviperä | 1:32:54 | ||
1271 | Solita (1536) | +2:53:23 | Johanna Vainio | 1:18:21 | ||
1272 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:53:23 | Kämäri Tiiti | 1:17:04 | ||
1273 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +2:53:26 | Katja Urpalainen | 1:19:11 | ||
1274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +2:53:34 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 1:27:58 | ||
1275 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +2:54:03 | Inguna Leiskalne | 1:46:12 | ||
1276 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:54:40 | Salla Simola | 1:09:39 | ||
1277 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +2:54:47 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:22:18 | ||
1278 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:54:49 | Emma Pakkanen | 1:08:59 | ||
1279 | KiIRE (1667) | +2:54:49 | Elina Oksanen | 1:29:47 | ||
1280 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:54:51 | Emilia Kajån | 1:10:17 | ||
1281 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +2:54:51 | Saara-Sofia Jokinen | 1:31:06 | ||
1282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +2:54:55 | Outi Porkka | 1:26:34 | ||
1283 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +2:55:38 | Satu Koski | 1:22:31 | ||
1284 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:55:40 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 1:10:56 | ||
1285 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +2:55:59 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:20:32 | ||
1286 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +2:56:00 | Helena Mattila | 1:27:41 | ||
1287 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +2:56:08 | Maarit Lindström | 1:19:49 | ||
1288 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +2:56:12 | Sari Kaitainen | 1:43:19 | ||
1289 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +2:56:13 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:21:03 | ||
1290 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +2:56:17 | Helena Valkeinen | 1:52:46 | ||
1291 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +2:56:19 | Saija Paavola | 1:26:46 | ||
1292 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +2:56:20 | Virve Kiuru | 1:14:05 | ||
1293 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +2:56:23 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:26:13 | ||
1294 | John Deere (1455) | +2:56:29 | Mia Hinders | 1:21:30 | ||
1295 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +2:56:36 | Jorunn Blindheim | 1:20:39 | ||
1296 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +2:56:38 | Niina Göransson | 1:21:24 | ||
1297 | Murmelit (1541) | +2:56:56 | Satu Pokkinen | 1:39:41 | ||
1298 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +2:56:59 | Katja Keränen | 1:21:28 | ||
1299 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +2:57:03 | Heidi Pekkanen | 1:39:56 | ||
1300 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +2:57:04 | Maarit Rantataro | 1:32:02 | ||
1301 | Veikottaret (1691) | +2:57:07 | Anniina Jasu | 1:22:52 | ||
1302 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +2:58:12 | Anne Ahoniemi | 1:24:27 | ||
1303 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +2:58:13 | Outi Siirola | 1:27:33 | ||
1304 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +2:58:27 | Irene Tikkala | 1:31:25 | ||
1305 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +2:58:33 | Maija Virta | 1:25:28 | ||
1306 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +2:58:38 | Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen | 1:46:42 | ||
1307 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +2:58:44 | Emilia Västinsalo | 1:41:31 | ||
1308 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +2:59:06 | Niina Lukkarila | 1:29:37 | ||
1309 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +2:59:07 | Taru Hirvonen | 1:26:02 | ||
1310 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +2:59:26 | Riikka Toppila | 1:28:39 | ||
1311 | Rastikertut (1372) | +2:59:27 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:32:33 | ||
1312 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:59:29 | Henna Ahomies | 1:10:27 | ||
1313 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +2:59:33 | Aino| Hirvikoski | 1:35:05 | ||
1314 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +2:59:35 | Jonna Hulkkonen | 1:33:50 | ||
1315 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +2:59:45 | Mervi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:24:43 | ||
1316 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +3:00:13 | Amanda Rehn | 1:11:01 | ||
1317 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +3:00:36 | Jenni Kemppainen | 1:25:06 | ||
1318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +3:00:49 | Jenni Perkaus | 1:25:18 | ||
1319 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +3:01:03 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:20:44 | ||
1320 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +3:01:04 | Anna Lassila | 1:30:59 | ||
1321 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +3:01:08 | Päivi Hakala | 1:26:14 | ||
1322 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +3:01:09 | Lil Virtanen | 1:17:46 | ||
1323 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +3:01:11 | Aino Leppänen | 1:39:01 | ||
1324 | ÅF (1234) | +3:01:15 | Sini Idänheimo | 1:18:51 | ||
1325 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +3:01:21 | Noora Virta | 1:26:26 | ||
1326 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +3:01:22 | Heli Lahtela | 1:20:12 | ||
1327 | Rastimamit (979) | +3:01:24 | Pirjo Paananen | 1:28:25 | ||
1328 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +3:01:27 | Seija Vesa | 1:25:45 | ||
1329 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +3:01:28 | Maija SIllanpää | 1:26:10 | ||
1330 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +3:01:32 | Roosa Rentola | 1:37:36 | ||
1331 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +3:01:34 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:06:59 | ||
1332 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +3:01:59 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:10:49 | ||
1333 | FÅX (1533) | +3:02:01 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:19:17 | ||
1334 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +3:02:15 | Helena Kouttu | 1:34:10 | ||
1335 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +3:02:36 | Satu Raudasoja | 1:13:45 | ||
1336 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +3:02:38 | Sari Valorinta | 1:17:47 | ||
1337 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +3:02:39 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:29:29 | ||
1338 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +3:02:41 | Ulla Pönni | 1:17:19 | ||
1339 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +3:02:51 | Leena Javanainen | 1:17:21 | ||
1340 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +3:02:55 | Elsi Knuutila | 1:25:31 | ||
1341 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +3:02:56 | Minna Toikkanen | 1:19:49 | ||
1342 | FTA 3 (1658) | +3:02:57 | Sanni Leppänen | 1:16:46 | ||
1343 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +3:03:00 | Johanna Raiskio | 1:21:00 | ||
1344 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +3:03:14 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:17:37 | ||
1345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +3:03:43 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:27:58 | ||
1346 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +3:03:48 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:27:22 | ||
1347 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +3:03:53 | Johanna Eronen | 1:50:13 | ||
1348 | Jarret (1311) | +3:03:55 | Päivi Lampila | 1:27:00 | ||
1349 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +3:03:57 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:21:45 | ||
1350 | Hankkija (1341) | +3:03:58 | Kati Turunen | 1:20:20 | ||
1351 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +3:04:00 | Leena Jartti | 1:23:28 | ||
1352 | Puumamat (1359) | +3:04:06 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 1:20:30 | ||
1353 | Nomaji (1490) | +3:04:07 | Tuuli Salovuori | 1:31:00 | ||
1354 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +3:04:12 | Jaana Kalliokoski | 1:40:08 | ||
1355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +3:04:14 | Pirkko Konu | 1:32:30 | ||
1356 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +3:04:24 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:31:48 | ||
1357 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +3:04:32 | Jenni Karri | 1:20:20 | ||
1358 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +3:04:41 | Liisa Katajala | 1:29:41 | ||
1359 | Minnepäin (1403) | +3:04:41 | Kyyhkynen Niina | 1:30:03 | ||
1360 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +3:04:43 | Tiia Liski | 1:29:45 | ||
1361 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +3:04:45 | Mari Valtonen | 1:16:16 | ||
1362 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +3:04:52 | Anu Karvonen | 1:31:43 | ||
1363 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +3:04:53 | Pirjo Nieminen | 1:35:06 | ||
1364 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +3:05:00 | Anne Vinkanharju | 1:42:46 | ||
1365 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +3:05:12 | Mari Lepistö | 1:33:39 | ||
1366 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +3:05:12 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:29:47 | ||
1367 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +3:05:17 | Pia Karhula | 1:40:25 | ||
1368 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +3:05:19 | Kristin Stubban Hygen | 1:34:07 | ||
1369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +3:05:30 | Elise Lietzén | 1:19:44 | ||
1370 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +3:05:35 | Pirkko Kriikku | 1:30:47 | ||
1371 | OYS Vapari (827) | +3:06:12 | Pia Peteri | 1:10:40 | ||
1372 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +3:07:19 | Tiina Perälä | 1:10:43 | ||
1373 | Louna KICK (1380) | +3:07:34 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 1:22:51 | ||
1374 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +3:07:46 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:36:17 | ||
1375 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +3:07:51 | Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja | 1:14:07 | ||
1376 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +3:07:56 | Hanna Niemelä | 1:16:04 | ||
1377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +3:08:01 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:20:15 | ||
1378 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +3:08:03 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 1:39:53 | ||
1379 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +3:08:04 | Virpi Leppä | 1:24:46 | ||
1380 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +3:08:05 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:31:11 | ||
1381 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +3:08:25 | Terhi Koskela | 1:28:08 | ||
1382 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +3:08:27 | Tarja Simola | 1:23:12 | ||
1383 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +3:08:45 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:27:05 | ||
1384 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +3:08:48 | Paula Kinnari | 1:25:14 | ||
1385 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +3:09:11 | Suvi Ahola | 1:02:49 | ||
1386 | Fujitsu (891) | +3:09:13 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:41:35 | ||
1387 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +3:09:15 | Kirsi Pohjaranta | 1:34:05 | ||
1388 | FISTA (1695) | +3:09:39 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:05:45 | ||
1389 | OK Kristina (1195) | +3:10:22 | Pia Bergström | 1:14:00 | ||
1390 | Akilles OK (1704) | +3:10:23 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:21:54 | ||
1391 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +3:11:02 | Irmeli Elomäki | 1:24:51 | ||
1392 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +3:11:03 | Susanna Tommila | 1:21:45 | ||
1393 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +3:11:04 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:21:40 | ||
1394 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +3:11:04 | Jenna Laamanen | 1:22:16 | ||
1395 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +3:11:07 | Jeanette Lindroos | 1:14:00 | ||
1396 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +3:11:08 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:27:40 | ||
1397 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +3:11:10 | Tiina Lamppu | 1:06:43 | ||
1398 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +3:11:19 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:06:27 | ||
1399 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +3:11:33 | Tuula Vaenerberg | 1:34:58 | ||
1400 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +3:11:37 | Riikka Viljanen | 1:56:03 | ||
1401 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +3:11:40 | Lena Strömbäck | 1:33:48 | ||
1402 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +3:12:53 | Laura Pastinen | 1:05:42 | ||
1403 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +3:13:44 | Pauliina Siikanen | 1:46:27 | ||
1404 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +3:13:56 | Outi Matikainen | 1:52:42 | ||
1405 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +3:14:17 | Linda Mutanen | 1:25:37 | ||
1406 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +3:14:20 | Titta Lehto | 1:42:49 | ||
1407 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +3:14:20 | Valli Krista | 1:40:30 | ||
1408 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +3:14:27 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:38:54 | ||
1409 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +3:14:28 | Anu Pietilänaho | 1:25:35 | ||
1410 | Team Peesi (1551) | +3:14:29 | Sannamari Oksanen | 1:57:34 | ||
1411 | Hippa (1295) | +3:15:35 | Heidi Vänttilä | 1:10:58 | ||
1412 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +3:16:18 | Miia Turto | 1:26:18 | ||
1413 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +3:16:19 | Jenni Westberg | 1:24:46 | ||
1414 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +3:16:20 | Elina Termonen | 1:26:29 | ||
1415 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +3:16:39 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:09:58 | ||
1416 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +3:18:25 | Rosa Kotanen | 1:32:25 | ||
1417 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +3:18:36 | Anna Pikkarainen | 1:24:33 | ||
1418 | Tammero ry (1586) | +3:18:42 | Annika Pankko | 1:54:00 | ||
1419 | Palopäät (1369) | +3:18:54 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 1:27:06 | ||
1420 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +3:19:05 | Tuija Närhi | 1:48:56 | ||
1421 | Navi 3 (794) | +3:19:09 | Teija Räihä | 1:36:01 | ||
1422 | Lost (1221) | +3:19:10 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:46:47 | ||
1423 | Fazer (1111) | +3:19:12 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:27:29 | ||
1424 | Stronger Together (1322) | +3:19:13 | Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka | 1:27:11 | ||
1425 | INUS (759) | +3:19:13 | Elena Grebenets | 1:53:13 | ||
1426 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +3:19:23 | Johanna Vesa | 1:36:09 | ||
1427 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +3:19:42 | Kiia Roininen | 1:06:04 | ||
1428 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +3:20:01 | Sini Mäenanttila | 1:35:41 | ||
1429 | Emittimet (1482) | +3:20:03 | Päivi Österman | 1:37:55 | ||
1430 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +3:20:27 | Katri Kempas | 1:11:11 | ||
1431 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +3:20:35 | Heli Rasimus | 1:36:43 | ||
1432 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +3:20:50 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:50:48 | ||
1433 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +3:20:54 | Anniina Harju | 1:53:40 | ||
1434 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +3:21:31 | Niina Onttonen | 1:34:12 | ||
1435 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +3:21:40 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:35:48 | ||
1436 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +3:21:49 | Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | 1:35:03 | ||
1437 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +3:21:54 | Marina Sundqvist | 1:48:42 | ||
1438 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +3:22:02 | Kati Koski | 1:37:44 | ||
1439 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +3:22:17 | Kati Kettunen | 1:18:34 | ||
1440 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +3:22:31 | Paula Markkanen | 2:00:38 | ||
1441 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +3:22:32 | Hanna Jokinen | 1:36:26 | ||
1442 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +3:23:13 | Annika Kaukoranta | 2:08:55 | ||
1443 | EAgals (628) | +3:23:21 | Freya Askham | 1:14:37 | ||
1444 | H3M (1290) | +3:23:26 | Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala | 1:31:49 | ||
1445 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +3:23:29 | Eerika Albrecht | 1:34:18 | ||
1446 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +3:23:32 | Katja Vuokkonen | 1:55:08 | ||
1447 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +3:23:34 | Minna Maasilta | 1:31:48 | ||
1448 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +3:24:03 | Anne Hyttinen | 2:09:09 | ||
1449 | MASS (1517) | +3:24:03 | Anne Mankki | 1:43:01 | ||
1450 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +3:24:07 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 2:05:33 | ||
1451 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +3:24:29 | Hanna Bister | 1:20:37 | ||
1452 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +3:24:31 | Marjo Laukkanen | 1:33:39 | ||
1453 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +3:25:02 | Maija Vilkkilä | 1:20:46 | ||
1454 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +3:25:14 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:49:45 | ||
1455 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +3:25:22 | Marjo Serenius | 1:59:32 | ||
1456 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +3:25:26 | Minna Takala | 1:24:58 | ||
1457 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +3:25:29 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:10:59 | ||
1458 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +3:25:52 | Sanna Ehonen | 1:25:13 | ||
1459 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +3:25:58 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:21:36 | ||
1460 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +3:26:49 | Karita Peltola | 1:19:38 | ||
1461 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +3:26:53 | Anna Grekula | 1:34:26 | ||
1462 | Venla Racing (1581) | +3:26:55 | Elisa Kotamäki | 1:40:24 | ||
1463 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +3:26:56 | Anna Heliö | 1:41:51 | ||
1464 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +3:26:58 | Eija Nurminen | 1:51:13 | ||
1465 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +3:27:19 | Essi Kanninen | 1:20:05 | ||
1466 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +3:27:34 | Tiina Salmeskari | 2:05:18 | ||
1467 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +3:27:46 | Kaisa Kariranta | 1:45:49 | ||
1468 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +3:27:47 | Tuija Laine | 1:06:11 | ||
1469 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +3:28:06 | Katri Frigård | 1:42:32 | ||
1470 | Grano (1723) | +3:28:09 | Niina Kalliomäki | 1:35:47 | ||
1471 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +3:28:19 | Tiina Raittinen | 1:42:46 | ||
1472 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +3:28:36 | Kati Jansa | 1:10:50 | ||
1473 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +3:28:38 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:35:41 | ||
1474 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +3:28:53 | Eeva Paitula | 1:38:07 | ||
1475 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +3:28:59 | Mari Kauha | 1:43:50 | ||
1476 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +3:29:01 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 1:42:58 | ||
1477 | Tirpat (1235) | +3:29:20 | Leena Lehto | 2:06:35 | ||
1478 | Futurice (1374) | +3:29:28 | Heli Ihamäki | 1:25:10 | ||
1479 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +3:29:32 | Tuuli Ahonen | 1:51:56 | ||
1480 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +3:29:33 | Anne Raunio | 1:14:05 | ||
1481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +3:29:45 | Katri Lilja | 1:37:42 | ||
1482 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +3:29:46 | Karoliina Lindqvist | 1:46:25 | ||
1483 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +3:30:06 | Sara Kaartti | 1:59:56 | ||
1484 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +3:30:16 | Elina Kivi | 1:41:43 | ||
1485 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +3:30:44 | Varvara Ivanova | 1:03:38 | ||
1486 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +3:30:54 | Pauliina Oksanen | 1:17:50 | ||
1487 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +3:30:58 | Anniina Sandelin | 1:18:37 | ||
1488 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +3:31:24 | Susanne Vatanen | 1:20:30 | ||
1489 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +3:31:43 | Henna Heinonen | 1:28:02 | ||
1490 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +3:31:57 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 1:20:49 | ||
1491 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +3:31:59 | Anu Holopainen | 1:46:56 | ||
1492 | Metsään meni (1398) | +3:32:14 | Henna Nikkanen | 1:19:23 | ||
1493 | ontrail.net (1496) | +3:32:40 | Hanna Rosti | 2:08:57 | ||
1494 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +3:33:01 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:20:44 | ||
1495 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +3:33:10 | Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen | 1:44:35 | ||
1496 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +3:33:14 | Maarit Hotakainen | 1:48:16 | ||
1497 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +3:33:15 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:26:35 | ||
1498 | OK77 8 (1011) | +3:33:20 | Päivi Tolkki | 2:03:42 | ||
1499 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +3:33:23 | Raili Nõgu | 1:34:30 | ||
1500 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +3:33:53 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:27:01 | ||
1501 | Boomat (1251) | +3:34:00 | Katja Einesalo | 1:55:13 | ||
1502 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +3:34:13 | Elena Saarijärvi | 1:40:30 | ||
1503 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +3:34:35 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:28:55 | ||
1504 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +3:34:42 | Pia Iloranta | 1:25:27 | ||
1505 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +3:34:44 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:20:27 | ||
1506 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +3:34:56 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:01:39 | ||
1507 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +3:35:16 | Laura Pasi | 1:28:08 | ||
1508 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +3:35:34 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:26:26 | ||
1509 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +3:35:49 | Tuija Tamminen | 1:45:24 | ||
1510 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +3:36:09 | Liisa Talja | 1:49:54 | ||
1511 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +3:36:42 | Kristin Karlsson | 1:18:29 | ||
1512 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:36:45 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:11:20 | ||
1513 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +3:38:54 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:20:39 | ||
1514 | Kiriharakat (964) | +3:39:18 | Mari Helenius | 1:27:17 | ||
1515 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +3:39:25 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:21:44 | ||
1516 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +3:39:46 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:25:59 | ||
1517 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:39:47 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:18:24 | ||
1518 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:39:51 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:14:32 | ||
1519 | Minkit (1421) | +3:40:03 | Minkit 4 | 1:14:06 | ||
1520 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +3:40:34 | Terhi Alinikula | 1:32:50 | ||
1521 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +3:40:37 | Saija Ruponen | 1:55:02 | ||
1522 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:41:24 | Taru Suomalainen | 1:20:36 | ||
1523 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:41:43 | Marjut Norkio | 1:18:35 | ||
1524 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:43:00 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:10:55 | ||
1525 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +3:44:51 | Sirja Paju | 1:40:16 | ||
1526 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +3:45:39 | Miina Meurman | 1:39:28 | ||
1527 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:46:25 | Anneli Lepo | 1:11:58 | ||
1528 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:47:00 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:25:21 | ||
1529 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +3:47:07 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 1:42:55 | ||
1530 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:47:27 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:19:32 | ||
1531 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +3:47:39 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:36:07 | ||
1532 | Calculadies (936) | +3:47:56 | Sonja Aivio | 1:48:24 | ||
1533 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:48:38 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:18:26 | ||
1534 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:49:15 | Eija Juuma | 1:26:34 | ||
1535 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:50:23 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:05:14 | ||
1536 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +3:52:47 | Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton | 1:53:41 | ||
1537 | WSP (1600) | +3:53:46 | Kaisa Karhula | 1:21:19 | ||
1538 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:54:01 | Inkeri Pietilä | 1:19:13 | ||
1539 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +3:55:06 | Hanna Siilin | 1:40:26 | ||
1540 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:55:06 | Emma Lehtonen | 1:20:33 | ||
1541 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +3:55:36 | Hanna Söderström | 1:40:23 | ||
1542 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +3:55:39 | Annimaria Valli | 2:06:31 | ||
1543 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:55:51 | Anne Mia Olsen | 1:11:28 | ||
1544 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +3:56:18 | Minna Warwick | 1:53:32 | ||
1545 | Valon lapset (1661) | +3:57:57 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:31:52 | ||
1546 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +3:58:37 | Anne K Ala-Orvola | 1:20:41 | ||
1547 | Santen 2 (1413) | +3:59:07 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:48:42 | ||
1548 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:59:14 | Heli Ketola | 1:01:47 | ||
1549 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +4:01:32 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:39:29 | ||
1550 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +4:01:36 | Elina Luttunen | 1:49:28 | ||
1551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +4:03:09 | Mervi Aherto | 1:06:48 | ||
1552 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +4:03:09 | Jonna Nissinen | 1:48:26 | ||
1553 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +4:03:14 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:41:10 | ||
1554 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +4:06:25 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:53:31 | ||
1555 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +4:06:55 | Erja Kähkönen | 1:20:29 | ||
1556 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +4:07:10 | ida Kotisalmi | 1:32:42 | ||
1557 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +4:07:33 | Suvi Jalli | 1:27:31 | ||
1558 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +4:09:03 | Satu von Bagh | 1:42:49 | ||
1559 | Iisu 3 (972) | +4:09:20 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 1:26:28 | ||
1560 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +4:09:54 | Taina Martikainen | 1:25:45 | ||
1561 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +4:10:00 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:18:30 | ||
1562 | Mega MESS (1170) | +4:12:11 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:14:03 | ||
1563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +4:13:12 | Kathy Keister | 2:24:03 | ||
1564 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +4:13:19 | Lotta Lause | 1:53:36 | ||
1565 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +4:14:00 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:25:11 | ||
1566 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +4:14:13 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:11:56 | ||
1567 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +4:15:14 | Mari Koskiniemi | 1:49:36 | ||
1568 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +4:19:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:21:50 | ||
1569 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +4:19:01 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:25:01 | ||
1570 | Hutittaret (1299) | +4:19:11 | Pauls Raatikainen | 1:28:14 | ||
1571 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +4:19:34 | Terhi Taanonen | 1:32:40 | ||
1572 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +4:20:17 | Sini Karsa | 1:49:30 | ||
1573 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +4:22:53 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:26:35 | ||
1574 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +4:23:04 | Karita Myllymäki | 1:32:49 | ||
1575 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +4:23:38 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:28:11 | ||
1576 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +4:23:55 | Henna Rajala | 1:39:30 | ||
1577 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +4:26:18 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:36:10 | ||
1578 | KanKi (1573) | +4:26:26 | Riikka Raatikainen | 1:23:48 | ||
1579 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +4:26:37 | Piia Aakko | 1:28:17 | ||
1580 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +4:27:34 | Elina Huumonen | 1:20:20 | ||
1581 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +4:27:55 | Carita Koskinen | 1:26:24 | ||
1582 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +4:28:22 | Sanna Suominen | 1:27:08 | ||
1583 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +4:29:26 | Sara Ruhr | 1:49:32 | ||
1584 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +4:29:59 | Jonna Rinne | 1:28:25 | ||
1585 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +4:32:02 | Liisa Manninen | 1:31:59 | ||
1586 | Harhakertut (1592) | +4:33:59 | Maria Laukka | 1:40:17 | ||
1587 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +4:34:06 | Veera Hautala | 1:26:42 | ||
1588 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +4:35:02 | Syrjämäki Eija | 1:49:46 | ||
1589 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +4:38:34 | Outi Silander | 1:36:24 | ||
1590 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +4:41:04 | Maria Kuitto | 1:42:53 | ||
1591 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +4:46:05 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:40:34 | ||
1592 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:52:50 | Milla Malmlund | 1:19:11 | ||
1593 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +4:53:15 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:27:38 | ||
1594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +4:55:40 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:18:07 | ||
1595 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +4:56:04 | Hanna Kocher | 1:19:34 | ||
1596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +4:57:36 | Pauliina Savijoki | 1:26:59 | ||
1597 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:57:40 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:13:57 | ||
1598 | Basware (1576) | +5:00:47 | Sanna Haaman | 1:23:51 | ||
1599 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +5:03:04 | Anna Hakuri | 1:26:27 | ||
1600 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +5:03:45 | elina sandell | 1:28:57 | ||
1601 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +5:05:13 | Satu Lassila | 2:38:20 | ||
1602 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +5:07:42 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:24:42 | ||
1603 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +5:10:46 | Karoliina Airaksinen | 1:17:46 | ||
1604 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +5:12:08 | Marita Hietikko | 2:04:24 | ||
1605 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +5:15:37 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:25:05 | ||
1606 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +5:18:13 | Anna Saarlo | 1:27:03 | ||
1607 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +5:22:37 | Tiina Vuotila | 1:39:25 | ||
1608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +5:26:28 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:18:35 | ||
1609 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +5:34:57 | Annika Mäki | 2:52:46 | ||
1610 | Team Armas (1537) | +5:36:23 | Kii Korhonen | 1:25:53 | ||
1611 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +5:37:02 | Riitta Hakoma | 1:42:48 | ||
1612 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +5:37:25 | Sanna Lauttajärvi | 2:00:23 | ||
1613 | Team Persikka (1671) | +5:41:37 | Leena Kilpelä | 2:39:14 | ||
1614 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +5:43:02 | Tabea Schmidt | 2:52:39 | ||
1615 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +5:55:16 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:19:31 | ||
1616 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +6:03:48 | Anne-Mari Ahonen | 1:26:22 | ||
1617 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +6:04:32 | Tuula Arkkola | 2:38:24 | ||
1618 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +6:07:31 | Mari Jylhä | 2:52:37 | ||
1619 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +6:26:18 | Hanna Käppi | 1:53:28 | ||
1620 | Harharetki (1646) | +6:39:14 | Reetta Järvenpää | 1:49:33 |