jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,6-7,7 km

    1NORBaekkelagets SK (1)3:30:39Brit Volden3:30:39
    2SWEOK Ravinen (2)+9:49Annichen Kringstad3:40:28
    3NORRomerikslagets IL (3)+12:38Anne Berit Eid3:43:17
    4NORIL Skrim (4)+18:51Jorunn Teigen3:49:30
    5FINLiedon Parma (5)+21:14Liisa Veijalainen3:51:53
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+22:03Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila3:52:42
    7SWEAlmby IK (7)+28:16Karin Rabe3:58:55
    8SWEEnebybergs IF (8)+28:21Elisabeth Angberg3:59:00
    9FINKalevan Rasti (9)+29:39Hennariikka Lonka4:00:18
    10NORHalden SK (10)+32:00Gerd Bjrseth4:02:39
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+32:31Katri Heino4:03:10
    12SWERonneby OK (12)+36:11Kerstin Mnsson4:06:50
    13SWEOK Pan (13)+38:10sa Melkersson4:08:49
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+39:48Leena Silvennoinen4:10:27
    15SWEAvesta OK (15)+40:32Monica Rudh4:11:11
    16SWEHagaby GoIF (16)+43:17Eva Johansson4:13:56
    17SWEGvle OK (17)+47:03Marie Knutsson4:17:42
    18FINImatran Suunnistajat (18)+50:19Eija Peltonen4:20:58
    19SWEJnkpings OK (19)+51:55Birgitta Nilsson4:22:34
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+52:02Helena Mannervesi4:22:41
    21SWESkarpncks OL (21)+53:07Marianne Nyman4:23:46
    22FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (22)+54:41Eija Tetri4:25:20
    23SWEValbo AIF (23)+55:35Maria Jansson4:26:14
    24FINKangasalan Kisa (24)+55:56Outi Borgenstrm4:26:35
    25SWEFinspngs AIK (25)+56:03Carina Johnsson4:26:42
    26FINIF Femman (26)+56:15Saga Ptt4:26:54
    27FINSuunta-Sepot (27)+56:31Anne Mkel4:27:10
    28FINVakka-Rasti (28)+59:51Eeva Kivinen4:30:30
    29FINKoovee (29)+1:00:23Anja Vilen4:31:02
    30SWEOK Kre (30)+1:00:25Jannike Whlberg4:31:04
    31FINPihkaniskat (31)+1:00:43Kii Korhonen4:31:22
    32FINJrvenpn Palo (32)+1:01:57Leila Viljander4:32:36
    33SWETby SOK (33)+1:02:15Inger Vikstrm4:32:54
    34NORLyn (34)+1:03:43Linda Verde4:34:22
    35SWEJrflla OK (35)+1:04:02Ia Lillstrand4:34:41
    36FINSippurasti (36)+1:04:04Mirja Puhakka4:34:43
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+1:08:05Maija Dahlman4:38:44
    38SWEKristinehamns OK (38)+1:09:44Anne-Marie Bengtsson4:40:23
    39SWEMajornas IK (39)+1:09:57Bodil Hulten4:40:36
    40SWESkogsluffarnas OK (40)+1:11:19Inger Johansson4:41:58
    41SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+1:12:39Karin Jonsson4:43:18
    42FINKeravan Urheilijat (42)+1:13:17Tellervo Kantonen4:43:56
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (43)+1:15:47Leena Suntio4:46:26
    44NOROK Moss (44)+1:18:39Elisabeth Strandhagen4:49:18
    45FINOK77 (45)+1:18:51Ann Roos4:49:30
    46SWEGagnefs OK (46)+1:18:53Margareta Pehrs4:49:32
    47SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (47)+1:19:06Carina Johansson4:49:45
    48SWETyres SOK (48)+1:22:57Monika Mattsson4:53:36
    49FINKauhavan Visa (49)+1:23:59Kaija-Leena Rintala4:54:38
    50FINIF Brahe (50)+1:25:25Gun-Viol Nyns4:56:04
    51FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (51)+1:26:57Riitta Hirsimki4:57:36
    52SWEUlriksbergs IK (52)+1:27:04Ulrika Berglund4:57:43
    53FINJuvan Urheilijat (53)+1:27:52Arja Haikarainen4:58:31
    54SWEIK Jarl (54)+1:27:58Eva Moberg4:58:37
    55SWErkelljunga FK (55)+1:31:17Agneta Harrysson5:01:56
    56SWEIF Tjalve (56)+1:32:05Eva Karin Dahlberg5:02:44
    57FINLaitilan Jyske (57)+1:35:58Helena Pervainio5:06:37
    58SWEHagaby GoIF 3 (58)+1:36:15Hillevi Eriksson5:06:54
    59FINKymin Suunnistajat (59)+1:36:44Kaisa Snell5:07:23
    60SWEMlarhjdens IK (60)+1:37:20Harriet Tiderman5:07:59
    61FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (61)+1:39:19Tuula Laiho5:09:58
    62FINHeinolan Isku (62)+1:45:22Mirja Nordman5:16:01
    63SWESnttringe SK (63)+1:45:44Karin Blomqvist5:16:23
    64SWErla IF (64)+1:48:55Britt Larsson5:19:34
    65SWEIFK Mora (65)+1:49:21Inga-Britt Ax5:20:00
    66FINSaarijrven Pullistus (66)+1:50:40Sirkka Ketola5:21:19
    67SWEOK lgen (67)+1:52:17Mona Berntson5:22:56
    68SWEOK Milan (68)+1:52:24Inger Pettersson5:23:03
    69SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (69)+1:52:29Ann-Charlotte Luhr5:23:08
    70FINLappeen Riento (70)+1:52:39Kirsi Pellinen5:23:18
    71SWEOK Hammaren (71)+1:52:48Carina Lundgren5:23:27
    72FINOlavin Rasti (72)+1:52:54Kaija Silvennoinen5:23:33
    73FINVhkyrn Viesti (73)+1:53:09Sirkka Ollila5:23:48
    74SWETurebergs IF (74)+1:53:24sa Belander5:24:03
    75SWEGrycksbo IF (75)+1:54:09Ann-Sofi Bylund5:24:48
    76SWEAlmby IK 2 (76)+1:54:13Anna-Birgitta Karlsson5:24:52
    77SWEOK Tor (77)+1:54:19Anita Johansson5:24:58
    78SWEStockholms OK (78)+1:54:44Lena Backlund5:25:23
    79SWEOK Tyr (79)+1:55:39Elisabet Annersand5:26:18
    80FINPihkaniskat 2 (80)+1:56:28Iira Riihilahti5:27:07
    81FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (81)+1:57:37Riitta Luukkonen5:28:16
    82SWETullinge SK (82)+1:58:03Kerstin Andersson5:28:42
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (83)+1:58:16Heli Majander5:28:55
    84FINIF Minken (84)+1:58:19Marianne Wikblom5:28:58
    85FINViitasaaren Suunta (85)+1:58:21Erja Huikari5:29:00
    86FINPargas IF (86)+1:58:31Anne Sderblom5:29:10
    87FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (87)+1:58:36Auli Suominen5:29:15
    88FINHartolan Voima (88)+1:58:37Pivi Einonen5:29:16
    89SWEVsby OK (89)+2:00:05Annika lwegrd5:30:44
    90SWEAvesta OK 2 (90)+2:00:22Sussie Bjrkman5:31:01
    91FINPetjveden Petjiset (91)+2:02:26Kati Soanjrvi5:33:05
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (92)+2:02:37Anitta Knuuttila5:33:16
    93FINHagaby GoIF 2 (93)+2:03:19Cristina Gustavsson5:33:58
    94FINLeppvaaran Sisu (94)+2:03:56Marita Ruoho5:34:35
    95FINRasti-Lukko (95)+2:04:04Taina Kankaala5:34:43
    96FINRastikarhut (96)+2:04:16Sirpa Ruohomaa5:34:55
    97FINRastihaukat (97)+2:08:28Eeva Tanska5:39:07
    98SWEKovlands IF (98)+2:09:43Gunilla Viklund5:40:22
    99SWEHammarby IF (99)+2:09:55Lena Jansson5:40:34
    100SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (100)+2:10:19Ann-Britt Bonde5:40:58
    101FINKarkkilan Pojat (101)+2:14:08Kaisa Rosenberg5:44:47
    102FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+2:14:17Tarja Outila5:44:56
    103FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+2:14:29Kirsti Nikkil5:45:08
    104FINMesikmmenet (104)+2:14:56Lea Kolehmainen5:45:35
    105FINTarpian Suunta (105)+2:15:01Tarja Kuisma5:45:40
    106SWESderhamns OK (106)+2:15:34Karin Norling5:46:13
    107SWESolna OK 2 (107)+2:15:36Monica Sundqvist5:46:15
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+2:16:10Elina Hmlinen5:46:49
    109FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (109)+2:16:12Marja Lindqvist5:46:51
    110NORIF Sturla (110)+2:16:18Jorunn Sanderud5:46:57
    111FINJoutsenon Kullervo (111)+2:16:32Leeni Kylml5:47:11
    112FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (112)+2:16:36Mervi Leppnen5:47:15
    113FINEpiln Esa (113)+2:16:41Outi Simola5:47:20
    114FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat (114)+2:16:45Maarit Herranen5:47:24
    115FINOK Jrven (115)+2:16:53Helena Blomberg5:47:32
    116NOROppsal IF (116)+2:16:59Gro Bjnnstu5:47:38
    117FINRasti-Jussit (117)+2:17:08Marja Niemist5:47:47
    118FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (118)+2:17:14Raija Ryytty5:47:53
    119SWEKatrineholms OK (119)+2:17:21Ingela Andersson5:48:00
    120FINEpiln Esa 3 (120)+2:17:39Anne Heino5:48:18
    121FINSavon Suunta (121)+2:20:19Tuula Mhnen5:50:58
    122FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (122)+2:20:31Maija Mkipaakkonen5:51:10
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (123)+2:22:53Britt-Marie Sivn5:53:32
    124FINPiikkin Karhu (124)+2:23:39Taimi Hrkk5:54:18
    125FINIisu (125)+2:27:53Soile Turunen5:58:32
    126FINRasti-Vihti (126)+2:30:09Outi Ikonen6:00:48
    127FINOK Orren (127)+2:30:38Birgitta Lindstrm6:01:17
    128FINLiedon Parma 2 (128)+2:30:46Kati Peltola6:01:25
    129FINReima -34 (129)+2:30:55Helena Vyrynen6:01:34
    130FINSiilin Rasti (130)+2:33:43Paula Savolainen6:04:22
    131FINSippurasti 2 (131)+2:33:45Marianne Tani6:04:24
    132FINLahden Taimi (132)+2:33:58Ritva Suominen6:04:37
    133FINIisu 2 (133)+2:34:05Tarja Pajukoski6:04:44
    134FINNurmeksen Sepot (134)+2:34:06Maija Grhn6:04:45
    135SWEKFUMs IA (135)+2:34:19Anna Lindskog6:04:58
    136SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (136)+2:34:28Karin Malmberg6:05:07
    137FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (137)+2:37:45Helena Piironen6:08:24
    138FINMalax IF (138)+2:37:46Berit Strandberg6:08:25
    139FINIF Lovisa Tor (139)+2:37:56Leena Bckman6:08:35
    140FINLammin Ski (140)+2:41:22Maijastiina Lemola6:12:01
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+2:41:37Aulikki Nygren6:12:16
    142FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (142)+2:41:42Raija Lindberg6:12:21
    143FINMaarian Mahti (143)+2:41:51Hilkka Kylmki6:12:30
    144NOROL Flaggtreff (144)+2:41:57K Edvardsen6:12:36
    145FINNokian Urheilijat (145)+2:46:50Hertta Ilola6:17:29
    146SWESolna OK (146)+2:53:37Happy Hilmarsdottir6:24:16
    147SWEKristinehamns OK 2 (147)+2:54:08Siv Hult6:24:47
    148FINNrpes OK (148)+2:54:09Ann-Marie Sandgren6:24:48
    149FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (149)+2:54:52Taina Penttinen6:25:31
    150FINPaimion Urheilijat (150)+2:57:17Tuulikki Harittu6:27:56
    151FINOlavin Rasti 2 (151)+2:57:31Anna-Maija Saramki6:28:10
    152FINAlavuden Urheilijat (152)+2:57:34Hanna Rantaoja6:28:13
    153FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (153)+2:57:54Kaisa Salonen6:28:33
    154FINKervo IB (154)+2:58:43Marianne Uusikumpu6:29:22
    155FINRanuan Peura (155)+2:59:22Leena Harju6:30:01
    156FINValkeakosken Haka (156)+3:01:52Arja Nurminen6:32:31
    157FINPihkaniskat 4 (157)+3:08:16Kaija Heinonen6:38:55
    158FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (158)+3:14:40Jaana Villikka6:45:19
    159FINIK Falken (159)+3:16:17Gunvor Lassila6:46:56
    160FINKeuruun Kisailijat (160)+3:19:39Eila Riihimki6:50:18
    161SWEOK Kre 2 (161)+3:24:26Kerstin Sundberg6:55:05
    162FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (162)+3:26:47Kirsi Ijas6:57:26
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (163)+3:29:02Taina Iljin6:59:41
    164FINKokemen Kova-Vki (164)+3:29:41Ritva Kopra7:00:20
    165FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (165)+3:33:45Marja Kuuteri7:04:24
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (166)+3:33:59Elli Luoma7:04:38
    167SWEOK Gynge (167)+3:36:39Kristina Torkelsson7:07:18
    168FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (168)+3:38:05Marketta Jokila7:08:44
    169FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (169)+3:39:07Arja Viinanen7:09:46
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (170)+3:39:46Marjatta Mehtl7:10:25
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+3:41:10Sirkka Pllysaho7:11:49
    172SWESOK Aneby (172)+3:41:37Ingelill Vigant7:12:16
    173FINKarjaan Ura (173)+3:41:54Marja-Liisa Lehto7:12:33
    174FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (174)+3:43:10Arja Ahti7:13:49
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat (175)+3:43:23Riikka Piril7:14:02
    176FINHelsingin Jyry (176)+3:45:43Riitta Puhjo7:16:22
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (177)+3:45:55Pirkko Salmenkyl7:16:34
    178FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (178)+3:45:56Aila Immonen7:16:35
    179FINHeinolan Isku 2 (179)+3:45:59Soile Savenius7:16:38
    180FINRasti-Vihti 2 (180)+3:49:09Kati Kalliokoski7:19:48
    181FINKalevan Rasti / Wrtsil (181)+3:50:18Liisa Kuvaja7:20:57
    182FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (182)+4:02:12Riitta Lehvonen7:32:51
    183FINIisalmen Visa (183)+4:08:54Anneli Vainikainen7:39:33
    184FINMesikmmenet 2 (184)+4:19:38Ritva Kouki7:50:17
    185FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (185)+4:20:42Irja Kuitunen7:51:21
    186FINRastikarhut 3 (186)+4:22:14Anne-Riitta Kkel7:52:53
    187FINKoovee 2 (187)+4:26:37Ritva Mikkonen7:57:16
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (188)+4:30:05Senni Sopanen8:00:44
    189FINKemijrven Urheilijat (189)+4:31:28Hilkka Kinnunen8:02:07
    190FINHaukiputaan Heitto (190)+4:32:30Helena Ukkola8:03:09
    191FINXYZ (191)+4:35:29Marja-Liisa Siikonen8:06:08
    192FINTapanilan Tarmo (192)+4:46:22Pirjo Menp8:17:01
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (193)+4:47:02Eija Hirvonen8:17:41
    194FINKyrn Voima (194)+4:48:38Marjatta Mkel8:19:17
    195FINLittoisten Loiske (195)+5:02:02Pirkko-Liisa Kontio8:32:41
    196FINJrvenpn Palo 5 (196)+5:07:19Aune Jalava8:37:58
    197FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (197)+5:11:42Raili Juvonen8:42:21