jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 12,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1001FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+43:45Asko Aavasalo1:58:27
    1002FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+43:54Martti Ettanen1:58:36
    1003FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902)+43:58Pekka Koski-Vhl1:58:40
    1004FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813)+44:22Juha Hkkinen1:59:04
    1005FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+46:28Teppo Miettinen2:01:10
    1006FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+46:30Juha Siljander2:01:12
    1007SWESders OL (613)+46:43Mattias Abelsson2:01:25
    1008SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+46:44Henrik Johansson2:01:26
    1009FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+46:56Teemu Moilanen2:01:38
    1010FINOK 77 6 (958)+47:50Raimo Kankaanp2:02:32
    1011FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+48:47Kaarlo Toropainen2:03:29
    1012FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+49:27Olavi Hautala2:04:09
    1013FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+49:31Viljo Venlinen2:04:13
    1014FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+49:34Hannu Komulainen2:04:16
    1015FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1111)+49:34Pasi Aatsinki2:04:16
    1016FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+49:40Tapio Perttula2:04:22
    1017FINKosken Kaiku (793)+49:56Into Lehtisaari2:04:38
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+50:01Osmo Lindeman2:04:43
    1019FINSalon Vilpas 2 (1000)+50:01Esko Lehtonen2:04:43
    1020FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+50:02Antero Hakkarainen2:04:44
    1021FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1078)+50:04Matti Juhonsalo2:04:46
    1022FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+50:05Tauno Partanen2:04:47
    1023FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+50:10Eero Korhonen2:04:52
    1024FINDelta 9 (923)+50:11Matti Mkil2:04:53
    1025FINKiuruveden Jnne 3 (873)+50:14Petteri Puurtinen2:04:56
    1026FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+50:16Harri Kauranen2:04:58
    1027LVALatvian Dovasport (257)+50:17 Sudrabs2:04:59
    1028FINPetjveden Petjiset 2 (821)+50:30Keijo Muteli2:05:12
    1029FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+50:35Hannu Kmrinen2:05:17
    1030FINTervakosken UA 2 (1084)+50:36Esa Yliniemi2:05:18
    1031FINDelta 16 (1142)+50:37Matti Holmstrm2:05:19
    1032FINSuonejoen Vasama 3 (930)+51:35Hannu Leskinen2:06:17
    1033FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940)+51:45Pauli Vuori2:06:27
    1034FINDelta 11 (1023)+51:46Toni Nevantausta2:06:28
    1035FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+51:50Pertti Vlimki2:06:32
    1036FINPyhjrven Pohti 2 (935)+51:51Hannu Hautala2:06:33
    1037FINPihkaniskat 6 (836)+52:09Kalevi Vikman2:06:51
    1038FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+52:11Olli Saarinen2:06:53
    1039FINPihkaniskat 8 (863)+52:27Juhani Jatila2:07:09
    1040FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+54:28Jukka Mttl2:09:10
    1041FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+55:23Tommi Granholm2:10:05
    1042FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+55:25Marko Huttunen2:10:07
    1043FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+55:33Tommi Ruha2:10:15
    1044FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026)+56:02Raimo Pusa2:10:44
    1045FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+56:11Veikko Enlund2:10:53
    1046FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat 2 (1076)+56:29Juha Manninen2:11:11
    1047FINViitasaaren Suunta 4 (990)+57:09Seppo Raatikainen2:11:51
    1048FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+57:16Jouni Korhonen2:11:58
    1049FINIVOsport 2 (819)+57:36Eero Virolainen2:12:18
    1050FINOlarin Erkotkat (702)+57:59Markku Salo2:12:41
    1051FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+58:19Kari Hkkinen2:13:01
    1052FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (982)+58:21Jakke Mnttri2:13:03
    1053FINKalevan Rasti 8 (1057)+58:22Rainer Icen2:13:04
    1054FINSumiaisten Kunto (834)+58:32Pasi Sormunen2:13:14
    1055FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+58:46Kaarlo Hirvijrvi2:13:28
    1056FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038)+59:32Raimo Saarnio2:14:14
    1057FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1058)+1:00:34Olavi Mki2:15:16
    1058FINKauhavan Visa 2 (899)+1:02:44Ahti Aalto2:17:26
    1059FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+1:02:56Termo Oksanen2:17:38
    1060FINLnsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030)+1:02:59Markku Viinikka2:17:41
    1061FINOK Terjrv 2 (799)+1:03:09Klas Sandvik2:17:51
    1062FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat 2 (1043)+1:03:39Pentti Oksanen2:18:21
    1063FINRAPSU 4 (1064)+1:03:42Eino Hienonen2:18:24
    1064FINHyytiln Urheilijat 4 (1046)+1:04:02Mikko Utunen2:18:44
    1065FINRAPSU 5 (1130)+1:04:03Olavi Toikka2:18:45
    1066FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (984)+1:04:51Timo Lahti2:19:33
    1067FINLoimaan Jankko 4 (1107)+1:04:53Jukka Kemppi2:19:35
    1068FINSomeron Esa 3 (1141)+1:06:15Lasse Nykki2:20:57
    1069FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (959)+1:06:31Antti Reeni2:21:13
    1070FINKauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123)+1:06:35Pekka Lammi2:21:17
    1071FINPihkaniskat 13 (983)+1:06:37Esko Lahti2:21:19
    1072FINNilsin Nujakka 3 (960)+1:06:42Aaro Savolainen2:21:24
    1073FINLaitilan Jyske 4 (1016)+1:06:44Jarmo Lomppi2:21:26
    1074FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980)+1:06:45Reijo Hltt2:21:27
    1075FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080)+1:06:49Lauri Verkasalo2:21:31
    1076FINHmeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+1:06:50Toivo Vanhapelto2:21:32
    1077FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+1:06:52Juhani Salmela2:21:34
    1078FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989)+1:06:55Otto Puurunen2:21:37
    1079FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109)+1:07:11Torolf Blomqvist2:21:53
    1080FINKalvolan Keihs (815)+1:07:12Kauko Savolainen2:21:54
    1081FINSalon Viesti (735)+1:07:24Harri Vigelius2:22:06
    1082FINTurun NMKY 2 (1067)+1:07:26Juha Nappu2:22:08
    1083FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764)+1:07:32Erkki Helminen2:22:14
    1084FINIK Myran (740)+1:07:35Glen Tast2:22:17
    1085FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1040)+1:07:39Kari Hrknen2:22:21
    1086FINIK Myran 2 (1036)+1:08:00Rune Grankull2:22:42
    1087FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1004)+1:08:01Kauko Loukkalahti2:22:43
    1088FINSuuntahukat (1047)+1:08:06Jorma Erkkil2:22:48
    1089FINArtjrven Ahjo (842)+1:08:27Marko Mustonen2:23:09
    1090FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420)+1:09:12Veikko Mankki2:23:54
    1091FINRasTiimi 2 (596)+1:09:27Paavo Syrj2:24:09
    1092FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055)+1:10:10Raimo Jskelinen2:24:52
    1093FINUlvilan Ura (690)+1:13:10Marko Ojala2:27:52
    1094FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (767)+1:13:22Keijo Ketonen2:28:04
    1095FINDelta 15 (1119)+1:13:25Sakari Sommarberg2:28:07
    1096FINOulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020)+1:13:33Jorma Puurunen2:28:15
    1097FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+1:13:37Petri Miettinen2:28:19
    1098FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034)+1:13:39Tapani Holmijoki2:28:21
    1099FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807)+1:13:45Jyrki Mannila2:28:27
    1100FINHelsingin YO/California SK (1115)+1:14:05Markku Pulkkinen2:28:47
    1101FINRaisu Lumous (1005)+1:15:48Jouni Ijas2:30:30
    1102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953)+1:16:22Esko Prittinen2:31:04
    1103FINSuunta 2000 4 (1007)+1:20:45Martti Vapa2:35:27
    1104FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (987)+1:21:28Erkki Sandstrm2:36:10
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+1:21:37 ?2:36:19
    1106FINKouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097)+1:22:06Mauno Ripattila2:36:48
    1107FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (738)+1:22:07Urho Lepist2:36:49
    1108FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996)+1:23:34Eino Hilola2:38:16
    1109FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+1:24:03Jouko Koskialho2:38:45
    1110FINLynx 7 (1081)+1:28:06Aarne Kokko2:42:48
    1111FINKraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910)+1:28:28Tapio Salo2:43:10
    1112FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 3 (1062)+1:34:55Ari Pirinen2:49:37
    1113FINRasti-Lukko 4 (839)+1:35:43Simo Suomela2:50:25
    1114FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 6 (1132)+1:36:31Martti Miettinen2:51:13
    1115ESTTallinnan O-neljp. 2 (939)+1:36:52Tnu Taal2:51:34
    1116FINPerhon Kiri (889)+1:46:22Arto Kalliokoski3:01:04
    1117FINLappeen Riento 8 (1087)+1:46:23Mikko Lperi3:01:05
    1118FINLievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929)+1:50:17Juha Katajalehto3:04:59
    1119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (826)+1:50:48Jorma Harju3:05:30
    1120FINYlistaron Alapn NS (1060)+1:52:55Matti Hls3:07:37
    1121FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110)+1:57:27Petri Hmynen3:12:09
    1122FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1031)+1:58:04Raimo Salo3:12:46
    1123FINVakka-Rasti 5 (1085)+1:58:05Urho Hyttinen3:12:47
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021)+2:16:29Jeppe Raitio3:31:11
    1125FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (1135)+2:25:53Jari Leinonen3:40:35
    FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (1102)brtSami Kmrinen
    FINAfter Sports Society (717)diskJolo Smltorn(2:51:29)
    NORSTJ-Blink 2 (781)diskStig Forbord(1:40:30)
    FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (786)diskPetri Lindqvist(2:17:57)
    FINKangasalan Kisa 8 (972)diskMarkku Huikkola(1:40:09)
    NORSK Wing-Trondheim 3 (967)diskBjrn G. Paulsen(1:30:58)
    < Frra 200 Alla