< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Skogsstjärnan (187) | +1:45:07 | Tomas Andersson | 1:31:08 | ||
202 | Jönköpings OK (912) | +1:45:18 | Tomas Johansson | 1:45:22 | ||
203 | Sundbybergs IK (242) | +1:45:20 | Gunnar Melin | 1:29:53 | ||
204 | Lynx 3 (148) | +1:48:14 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:57:32 | ||
205 | Vang OL (364) | +1:48:35 | Tommy Sörlien | 1:43:02 | ||
206 | Joutsenon Kullervo (268) | +1:48:49 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:42:35 | ||
207 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (193) | +1:49:43 | Tero Niemi | 1:45:24 | ||
208 | Yarky Mir OK (135) | +1:50:45 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:26:28 | ||
209 | OK Triangeln (122) | +1:52:24 | Timo Suppi | 1:28:15 | ||
210 | Päijät-Rasti (275) | +1:52:27 | Juha Nieminen | 1:41:52 | ||
211 | IK Falken (251) | +1:52:27 | Jan Slotte | 1:26:33 | ||
212 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (278) | +1:52:29 | Jorma Varkila | 1:36:21 | ||
213 | Alfta-Ösa OK (266) | +1:52:43 | Andreas Olevik | 1:51:16 | ||
214 | Ronneby OK 2 (175) | +1:52:47 | Robert Andersson | 1:44:11 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jussit (454) | +1:52:47 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:47:25 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (563) | +1:53:56 | Ari Salonen | 1:33:52 | ||
217 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (289) | +1:54:23 | Toni Rannikko | 1:53:22 | ||
218 | OK Botnia (267) | +1:54:29 | Juha Koistila | 1:37:53 | ||
219 | Säterbygdens OK (231) | +1:54:41 | Henrik Mårts | 1:39:40 | ||
220 | Dalaportens OL (1228) | +1:55:15 | Peter Wiréhn | 1:43:11 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:55:29 | Hubert Klauser | 1:22:24 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (348) | +1:55:44 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:41:54 | ||
223 | Oppsal IF (931) | +1:55:46 | Antoine Chaboud | 1:46:44 | ||
224 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (190) | +1:55:57 | Emil Nilsson | 1:39:51 | ||
225 | Järvenpään Palo (258) | +1:56:00 | Kai Willatsen | 1:40:35 | ||
226 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +1:56:01 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:31:23 | ||
227 | NBS-ZS (1043) | +1:56:30 | Oskars Zernis | 1:36:55 | ||
228 | Järla IF (228) | +1:58:15 | Brett Weihart | 1:42:33 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (245) | +1:59:06 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 1:38:36 | ||
230 | OK Vilse-87 (1121) | +1:59:09 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:39:11 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +2:00:32 | Hannu Laine | 1:40:50 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö 4 (850) | +2:01:32 | Erik Åkesson | 1:36:53 | ||
233 | Sippurasti 2 (401) | +2:01:41 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:45:47 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (381) | +2:01:42 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:37:47 | ||
235 | Tolered Utby OL (18) | +2:01:47 | Fredrik Norman | 1:45:50 | ||
236 | Östersunds OK (155) | +2:02:02 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:35:48 | ||
237 | OK Skeidi (162) | +2:02:07 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:30:40 | ||
238 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (125) | +2:02:11 | Jacob Svensson | 1:51:19 | ||
239 | OL Trollelg (165) | +2:02:19 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:41:27 | ||
240 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (161) | +2:02:38 | Martin Ottosson | 1:42:40 | ||
241 | Kauhajoen Karhu (276) | +2:03:20 | Harri Laine | 1:42:06 | ||
242 | OK Tylöskog (222) | +2:05:33 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:41:22 | ||
243 | Söders SOL 2 (504) | +2:05:38 | Affe Schneller | 1:31:44 | ||
244 | Helsingborgs SOK (461) | +2:05:39 | Robert Johansson | 1:41:17 | ||
245 | Lillomarka OL (1088) | +2:05:40 | Morten Hoffmann | 1:39:30 | ||
246 | Kungälvs OK (215) | +2:05:43 | Martin Nilsson | 1:34:31 | ||
247 | Suomen Poliisi (618) | +2:05:44 | Joni Tonteri | 1:45:43 | ||
248 | Rastivarsat 3 (438) | +2:05:48 | Matti Railimo | 1:35:45 | ||
249 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (416) | +2:05:53 | Tim Kaukfelt | 1:32:16 | ||
250 | Kristinehamns OK (620) | +2:06:33 | Anders Dahlgren | 1:28:19 | ||
251 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (290) | +2:06:37 | Victor Kortchagin | 1:33:35 | ||
252 | OLC Kapreolo (548) | +2:06:45 | Sabriel Baur | 1:55:55 | ||
253 | Suunta 2000 (592) | +2:06:47 | Keijo Vaara | 1:51:29 | ||
254 | OK Orient 2 (476) | +2:07:05 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:42:36 | ||
255 | Snättringe SK (594) | +2:08:40 | David Pettersson | 1:46:37 | ||
256 | OK 77 3 (417) | +2:08:47 | Petri Tötterman | 1:33:27 | ||
257 | OK Kolmården 2 (172) | +2:09:45 | fredrik Alden | 1:44:15 | ||
258 | OK Mangen (935) | +2:09:58 | Jonas Fogelberg | 1:29:44 | ||
259 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (237) | +2:10:12 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:37:20 | ||
260 | Halmstad OK (108) | +2:10:18 | Magnus Johansson | 1:55:12 | ||
261 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (147) | +2:10:41 | Harri Mäki | 1:37:57 | ||
262 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (229) | +2:11:14 | Jukka Kuvaja | 1:41:12 | ||
263 | IK Auseklis (724) | +2:11:19 | Janis Krumins | 1:41:10 | ||
264 | OK M.A.R.U. (254) | +2:11:55 | Tanel Kannel | 1:47:52 | ||
265 | Nilsiän Nujakka (219) | +2:12:30 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:44:20 | ||
266 | Väsby OK (257) | +2:12:57 | Hans Jonsson | 2:08:14 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 3 (250) | +2:14:09 | Jarno Paavola | 1:36:29 | ||
268 | Järfälla OK 2 (400) | +2:14:24 | Jan Lundbäck | 1:39:20 | ||
269 | Alatornion Pirkat (303) | +2:15:07 | Jari Kantomaa | 1:44:46 | ||
270 | Kangasniemen Kalske (347) | +2:15:08 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:41:30 | ||
271 | Delta 5 (561) | +2:15:13 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:47:08 | ||
272 | Suomussalmen Rasti (431) | +2:15:31 | Juha Kvist | 1:45:25 | ||
273 | Uddevalla OK (221) | +2:16:19 | Daniel Hansson | 1:38:33 | ||
274 | Keuruun Kisailijat (180) | +2:16:19 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:41:11 | ||
275 | Oulun Tarmo (512) | +2:16:23 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:32:01 | ||
276 | Suunta-Jurva (341) | +2:16:25 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:41:18 | ||
277 | OK Öst Birkeröd (1124) | +2:16:29 | Bjarne Topp | 1:38:46 | ||
278 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +2:16:59 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:36:17 | ||
279 | IFK Enskede (227) | +2:17:22 | Patric de Boussard | 1:39:35 | ||
280 | Espoon Akilles (256) | +2:17:43 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:47:10 | ||
281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (224) | +2:18:00 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:42:30 | ||
282 | MS Parma 3 (980) | +2:18:15 | Lasse Heininen | 1:48:02 | ||
283 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (225) | +2:18:19 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:37:04 | ||
284 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (265) | +2:18:39 | Kalle Siven | 1:34:55 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 2 (1023) | +2:18:42 | Inge Gunnes | 1:44:20 | ||
286 | Wing OK (923) | +2:18:45 | Jan Erik Aalberg | 1:43:27 | ||
287 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +2:18:49 | Antti Savonen | 1:59:10 | ||
288 | Almby IK (609) | +2:19:03 | Per Håstlund | 1:40:06 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 3 (398) | +2:19:21 | Kimmo Vänni | 2:10:43 | ||
290 | Pargas IF 3 (259) | +2:19:37 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:42:05 | ||
291 | Rasti-Perniö (274) | +2:20:48 | Jyrki Ketonen | 1:49:33 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 3 (200) | +2:20:54 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:46:14 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (277) | +2:21:08 | Hannu Pyy | 1:47:47 | ||
294 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (47) | +2:24:23 | Petri Rekunen | 1:28:30 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 2 (894) | +2:24:33 | Fredrik Arbin | 1:44:33 | ||
296 | Tullinge SK 3 (671) | +2:24:40 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:52:07 | ||
297 | Kyrös-Rasti (404) | +2:25:07 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:44:21 | ||
298 | OK Djerf (146) | +2:25:08 | Magnus Hedlund | 2:09:01 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (261) | +2:25:12 | Totte Packalén | 1:49:55 | ||
300 | OK Raseborg (248) | +2:26:50 | Benny Forsström | 1:59:46 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (314) | +2:26:53 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:49:19 | ||
302 | OK Peko (361) | +2:26:55 | Paavo Röigas | 1:49:09 | ||
303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (498) | +2:27:17 | Jouni Nissinen | 1:45:34 | ||
304 | Suunta 101 3 (195) | +2:27:26 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:37:51 | ||
305 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (223) | +2:27:30 | Martin Gustafsson | 1:47:16 | ||
306 | OK Denseln 2 (236) | +2:27:35 | Christian Enberg | 1:47:33 | ||
307 | Östmarka OK (213) | +2:28:09 | Frode Bakkehöi | 2:00:35 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +2:30:29 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:00:09 | ||
309 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (939) | +2:30:37 | Jukka Ryynänen | 1:49:50 | ||
310 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (392) | +2:30:49 | Erik Karlsson | 1:46:16 | ||
311 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb (951) | +2:32:14 | Urs Butikofer | 1:35:20 | ||
312 | Ylivieskan Kuula (441) | +2:32:39 | Harri Jokela | 1:42:02 | ||
313 | Motala AIF OL (639) | +2:32:57 | Mats Johansson | 1:37:17 | ||
314 | Hankasalmen Hanka (555) | +2:33:01 | Eino Havas | 1:34:58 | ||
315 | Korven Honka (287) | +2:33:08 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:37:17 | ||
316 | Kannuksen Ura (502) | +2:33:59 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:53:52 | ||
317 | Sturla IF (373) | +2:34:01 | Harald Thon | 1:37:10 | ||
318 | Ranuan Peura (425) | +2:34:05 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:49:58 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (295) | +2:34:25 | Ville Pietilä | 1:48:25 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 5 (403) | +2:34:26 | Esa Haaramo | 1:56:27 | ||
321 | NMP Roamers (455) | +2:35:53 | Ari Peltola | 2:02:53 | ||
322 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (194) | +2:36:17 | Anders Linkvist | 1:52:52 | ||
323 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +2:37:19 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:46:49 | ||
324 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +2:37:58 | Urban Freij | 1:51:50 | ||
325 | Fet Orienteringslag (203) | +2:38:07 | Erlend Råheim | 1:31:49 | ||
326 | Brännans IF (538) | +2:38:16 | Willy Gahlin | 1:47:05 | ||
327 | Malax IF (249) | +2:38:43 | Jan Vesterback | 1:31:27 | ||
328 | Lappeen Riento 2 (240) | +2:39:36 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:48:21 | ||
329 | Puolustusvoimien ampumahiih (571) | +2:39:37 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:47:22 | ||
330 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (188) | +2:41:11 | Jyrki Kalenius | 2:08:20 | ||
331 | Kuhmon Peurat (527) | +2:41:15 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:54:45 | ||
332 | OK Orient 3 (780) | +2:42:28 | Erik Fabritius | 1:35:49 | ||
333 | OK Linné 2 (217) | +2:42:43 | Torbjörn Olsson | 1:43:36 | ||
334 | Turun NMKY (664) | +2:43:25 | Matti Koivisto | 1:36:11 | ||
335 | Gamlakarleby IF (1012) | +2:43:29 | Sven Eriksson | 1:57:30 | ||
336 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (655) | +2:43:35 | Kristian Gustafsson | 1:52:51 | ||
337 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +2:45:02 | Matti Tulla | 1:46:41 | ||
338 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (460) | +2:45:12 | Henrik Åhman | 1:51:39 | ||
339 | OK Milan (651) | +2:45:16 | Johan Johansson | 1:47:23 | ||
340 | IF Thor 3 (475) | +2:46:12 | Fredrik Lemming | 2:09:50 | ||
341 | Savon Suunta (517) | +2:46:24 | Jukka Kolari | 1:39:06 | ||
342 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (205) | +2:46:27 | Ulf Hallmen | 1:37:15 | ||
343 | Turun Metsänkävijät 10 (1111) | +2:46:35 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:33:55 | ||
344 | Kjula Standard OK (523) | +2:46:42 | Hans Andersson | 1:40:02 | ||
345 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (715) | +2:47:22 | Orvo Moisio | 2:03:16 | ||
346 | Porin Pyrintö (279) | +2:47:22 | Jari Salsoila | 1:40:04 | ||
347 | n3sport as (767) | +2:47:53 | Jan Delobel | 2:14:01 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (294) | +2:48:05 | Jari Simola | 1:50:54 | ||
349 | Nastolan Terä (218) | +2:48:21 | Jukka Pönkä | 1:49:33 | ||
350 | Domnarvets GoIF (202) | +2:48:42 | Daniel Sols | 2:06:45 | ||
351 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (599) | +2:48:46 | Tero Myllymäki | 2:18:25 | ||
352 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (158) | +2:48:49 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 2:02:03 | ||
353 | OK Hällen 2 (271) | +2:49:28 | Magnus Andersson | 1:36:54 | ||
354 | OK Dacke (1148) | +2:50:23 | Magnus Johansson | 1:45:38 | ||
355 | Ockelbo OK (244) | +2:50:29 | Fredrik Persson | 1:44:26 | ||
356 | Mesikämmenet (359) | +2:51:47 | Asko Saatsi | 1:45:05 | ||
357 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (357) | +2:52:05 | Matti Valkonen | 1:45:10 | ||
358 | OK Roslagen 3 (521) | +2:52:08 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:53:03 | ||
359 | Leppävaaran Sisu (288) | +2:52:10 | Markku Syrjälä | 1:43:59 | ||
360 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (643) | +2:52:19 | Jari Määttä | 1:47:47 | ||
361 | Norrköpings AIS (247) | +2:52:25 | Håkan Kahlen | 1:45:30 | ||
362 | Akilles OK (505) | +2:52:28 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:40:17 | ||
363 | Falköpings AIK (1090) | +2:52:29 | Anders Sträng | 1:44:49 | ||
364 | Delta 4 (456) | +2:52:41 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:47:57 | ||
365 | Suunta 101 5 (492) | +2:53:16 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:03:19 | ||
366 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (634) | +2:53:32 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:46:36 | ||
367 | Kauhavan Wisa (641) | +2:53:58 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:36:51 | ||
368 | IFK Kiruna (943) | +2:54:24 | Björn Gustavsson | 1:37:18 | ||
369 | Tarpian Suunta (270) | +2:54:29 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:45:52 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (625) | +2:54:47 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:37:51 | ||
371 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:54:50 | Ari Hietanen | 2:04:40 | ||
372 | Urjalan Urheilijat (635) | +2:54:55 | Kauko Keränen | 1:42:12 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +2:55:10 | Mika Utukka | 2:14:22 | ||
374 | Savon Rasti (712) | +2:55:39 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:57:50 | ||
375 | Iisalmen Visa (601) | +2:55:51 | Harri Hujanen | 1:44:42 | ||
376 | Maarian Mahti 2 (825) | +2:56:08 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:47:12 | ||
377 | Valtra Oy Ab (580) | +2:56:40 | Ari Varis | 1:47:56 | ||
378 | Hirvensalon Heitto (421) | +2:56:40 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:46:31 | ||
379 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (569) | +2:56:45 | Antti Turkki | 1:52:35 | ||
380 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (480) | +2:57:01 | Kari Räisänen | 1:50:26 | ||
381 | IF Minken (652) | +2:57:04 | Fjalar Nilsson | 1:57:53 | ||
382 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (243) | +2:57:05 | Marko Saarinen | 1:50:28 | ||
383 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (296) | +2:57:12 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:53:01 | ||
384 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (506) | +2:58:02 | Sampsa Husu | 1:51:47 | ||
385 | IF Brahe 2 (834) | +2:58:07 | Johnny Fagerholm | 1:57:27 | ||
386 | OK Klemmingen (831) | +2:58:11 | 1:46:21 | |||
387 | Leksands OK 3 (462) | +2:58:13 | Roger Eriksson | 1:44:28 | ||
388 | Siilin Rasti (412) | +2:58:28 | Kari Kankkunen | 1:41:25 | ||
389 | OSI (994) | +2:58:38 | Rolf Skotheim | 1:47:05 | ||
390 | Rastiketut (418) | +2:58:45 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 2:20:38 | ||
391 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (619) | +2:59:21 | Hannu Karstunen | 2:17:43 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (333) | +3:00:47 | Vesa Varis | 1:52:51 | ||
393 | Pälkäneen Lukko (427) | +3:02:55 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:39:01 | ||
394 | OK Ilves Tartu (703) | +3:03:17 | Erki Kriks | 2:01:08 | ||
395 | OK Vöru (998) | +3:03:29 | Tarmo Siimaare | 1:46:04 | ||
396 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1074) | +3:05:29 | Johan Gunnarsson | 1:46:47 | ||
397 | Turengin Sarastus (1068) | +3:05:39 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:48:31 | ||
398 | Laihian Luja (307) | +3:05:43 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:46:39 | ||
399 | Nyköpings OK (184) | +3:05:45 | Jimmy Askesten | 2:08:23 | ||
400 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +3:06:24 | Håkan Rauma | 1:52:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |