Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 3:53:51 | Öystein Kristiansen | 1:18:41 | ||
2 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +5:53 | Stephen Palmer | 1:18:33 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +5:58 | Harri Romppanen | 1:16:45 | ||
4 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +5:58 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:18:01 | ||
5 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +6:03 | Aslak Blågestad | 1:18:38 | ||
6 | OK 77 (22) | +8:21 | Jan Mikael Donner | 1:21:09 | ||
7 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +8:57 | Martin Jönsson | 1:21:39 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +9:45 | Janne Weckman | 1:19:17 | ||
9 | Delta (3) | +9:52 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:22:00 | ||
10 | IF Femman (20) | +9:57 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:20:31 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (32) | +11:34 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:18:25 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (7) | +11:38 | Johan Nordlund | 1:21:29 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +11:49 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:25:59 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +11:54 | Håkan Öhlund | 1:19:04 | ||
15 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +11:54 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:24:03 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +11:55 | šlf Brenna | 1:24:34 | ||
17 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +12:28 | Morten Fenger-Gröön | 1:25:05 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +13:08 | Anders Nordberg | 1:18:10 | ||
19 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +14:03 | Urs Altorfer | 1:22:41 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +14:10 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:22:25 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (73) | +14:23 | Peter Öberg | 1:19:52 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +15:01 | Petri Noponen | 1:22:01 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +15:19 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:22:17 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +15:22 | Timo Nurmela | 1:22:00 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +15:59 | Marko Vapa | 1:23:08 | ||
26 | Suunta 101 (24) | +16:09 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:23:59 | ||
27 | OK Roslagen (42) | +16:30 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:20:54 | ||
28 | OK Orion (11) | +16:48 | Tobias Andersson | 1:21:28 | ||
29 | Hellas (78) | +16:49 | Svajuanas Ambrazas | 1:23:28 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +16:56 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:25:39 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +17:03 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:24:19 | ||
32 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +17:04 | Thomas Jensen | 1:20:03 | ||
33 | Wing OK (286) | +18:18 | Berger Ola | 1:31:06 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +18:24 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:24:34 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +18:41 | Esten Koren | 1:21:45 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +18:55 | Stefan Sandahl | 1:22:16 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (36) | +19:03 | Jani Virta | 1:26:14 | ||
38 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +19:05 | Reijo Bister | 1:23:21 | ||
39 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +19:07 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:24:24 | ||
40 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +19:16 | Urs Müller | 1:19:27 | ||
41 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +19:26 | Peter Sandqvist | 1:26:13 | ||
42 | MS Parma (13) | +19:44 | Jussi Aumo | 1:23:07 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (17) | +19:46 | Mats Dahlén | 1:22:53 | ||
44 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +19:51 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:31:49 | ||
45 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +20:04 | Urban André | 1:24:34 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +20:15 | Sami Vähänen | 1:23:08 | ||
47 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +20:27 | Evgueni Gavrivov | 1:25:36 | ||
48 | OK Hammaren (23) | +20:37 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:22:52 | ||
49 | Ronneby OK (43) | +20:39 | Johan Håkansson | 1:23:34 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +20:40 | Lars Holmquist | 1:22:47 | ||
51 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +20:50 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:23:32 | ||
52 | NTNUI (95) | +21:11 | Rolf Pedersen | 1:22:40 | ||
53 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +21:23 | Johan Sundén | 1:21:15 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +21:29 | Audun Berstad | 1:26:07 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +21:32 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:31:10 | ||
56 | Ok Tyr (63) | +21:34 | Erik Forsgren | 1:21:49 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +21:36 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:22:29 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (31) | +21:49 | Sami Levijoki | 1:28:33 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (5) | +22:01 | Lasse Torpo | 1:20:45 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +22:02 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:29:02 | ||
61 | Söders SOL (90) | +22:08 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:22:52 | ||
62 | OK Kolmården (44) | +22:08 | Anders Berg | 1:22:45 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (39) | +22:12 | Martin Andersson | 1:21:03 | ||
64 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +22:16 | Eric Morris | 1:25:14 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +22:44 | Thomas Hjerrild | 1:22:37 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +23:27 | Timo Asikainen | 1:25:29 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +23:29 | Erik Haug | 1:25:46 | ||
68 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +23:33 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:24:51 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +23:54 | Mika Kantola | 1:27:08 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (59) | +24:11 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:28:33 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +24:29 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:21:28 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +25:41 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:26:27 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +25:49 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:24:45 | ||
74 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +25:56 | Michal Mateju | 1:25:17 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +25:59 | Heikki Toivio | 1:31:06 | ||
76 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +26:09 | Niklas Lindell | 1:29:21 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +26:11 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:26:27 | ||
78 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +26:26 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:28:52 | ||
79 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +26:29 | Corsin Caluori | 1:22:36 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +27:18 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:26:38 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +27:23 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:28:08 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (92) | +27:35 | Claes Pettersson | 1:25:08 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +27:49 | Peter Fredricson | 1:32:07 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +28:20 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:24:17 | ||
85 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +28:54 | Thormod Berg | 1:23:36 | ||
86 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +29:36 | Pär Höök | 1:28:43 | ||
87 | Hestra IF (64) | +29:39 | Jan Hilding | 1:24:42 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +29:39 | Jonas Olsson | 1:28:19 | ||
89 | Rastikarhut (87) | +29:42 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:31:54 | ||
90 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +30:27 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:29:06 | ||
91 | OK Triangeln (209) | +30:39 | Anders Jönsson | 1:22:23 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +30:46 | Antti Granqvist | 1:26:21 | ||
93 | Rasti E4 (99) | +30:55 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:31:19 | ||
94 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +30:55 | Beat Okle | 1:29:05 | ||
95 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +31:04 | Börje Pauler | 1:23:57 | ||
96 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +31:37 | Colin McIntyre | 1:32:18 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +32:08 | Erno Pakkala | 1:30:57 | ||
98 | Spring Cup (96) | +32:15 | Michael Sörensen | 1:29:24 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (67) | +32:25 | Mika Tervala | 1:29:56 | ||
100 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +32:26 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:22:06 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +32:28 | Antti Virtanen | 1:23:46 | ||
102 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +32:28 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:25:02 | ||
103 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +32:34 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:30:46 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +32:45 | Jonas Giding | 1:25:23 | ||
105 | Lynx (30) | +32:46 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:35:44 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +32:49 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:24:45 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (93) | +33:22 | Bertil Eronn | 1:33:59 | ||
108 | OK Denseln (118) | +34:15 | Björn Karlsson | 1:27:02 | ||
109 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +34:17 | Geir Orderud | 1:29:34 | ||
110 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +34:19 | Richard Ekman | 1:26:33 | ||
111 | Vasby OK (641) | +34:22 | Mikael Grudd | 1:30:23 | ||
112 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +34:23 | Peter Westerberg | 1:33:49 | ||
113 | OK Skeidi (237) | +34:26 | Arve Glittum | 1:29:06 | ||
114 | OK Orient (134) | +34:34 | Ove Simosas | 1:25:26 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +34:37 | Mika Venho | 1:25:56 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +34:52 | Jussi Tokola | 1:26:48 | ||
117 | IF Thor (34) | +35:24 | Ola Lind | 1:27:47 | ||
118 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +35:25 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:38:34 | ||
119 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +35:38 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:32:56 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving (102) | +35:40 | Dag Björneröd | 1:33:15 | ||
121 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +36:12 | Esa Romppainen | 1:32:23 | ||
122 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +36:15 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:23:00 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +36:17 | Harri Pajula | 1:28:11 | ||
124 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +36:17 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:32:03 | ||
125 | Skien OK (84) | +36:18 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:26:17 | ||
126 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +36:28 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:29:47 | ||
127 | IF Åland (135) | +36:35 | Matti Janlöv | 1:32:05 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +37:01 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:25:42 | ||
129 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +37:04 | Dominik Humbel | 1:32:08 | ||
130 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +37:18 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:29:40 | ||
131 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +37:31 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:18:29 | ||
132 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +38:01 | Ivar Haugen | 1:28:22 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +38:04 | Kalle Wrane | 1:39:24 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +38:05 | Matti Äijö | 1:29:20 | ||
135 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +38:14 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 1:25:53 | ||
136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +38:22 | Roy Parnetti | 1:33:54 | ||
137 | Järfälla OK (48) | +38:38 | Hans Mård | 1:31:02 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +38:47 | Kari Jussila | 1:34:32 | ||
139 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +38:56 | Boris Fischer | 1:34:50 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +39:00 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:34:28 | ||
141 | Stroviks IF (101) | +39:06 | Jan Troeng | 1:19:37 | ||
142 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +39:24 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:37:40 | ||
143 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +39:25 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:30:29 | ||
144 | OLG Biberist (986) | +39:25 | Michael Reinhart | 1:21:32 | ||
145 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +39:33 | Patrick Walder | 1:31:51 | ||
146 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +40:08 | Visa Koponen | 1:36:32 | ||
147 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +40:16 | Fabrice Bannier | 1:35:09 | ||
148 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +40:17 | Pasi Marikainen | 1:34:28 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +40:24 | Mikael Pihel | 1:28:52 | ||
150 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +40:32 | Ferri Gassner | 1:28:40 | ||
151 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +40:41 | Daniel Andersson | 1:37:41 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +40:58 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:24:55 | ||
153 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +41:11 | Pekka Itäranta | 1:32:22 | ||
154 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +41:43 | Anders Hauge | 1:24:45 | ||
155 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +42:33 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:31:22 | ||
156 | Täby OK (120) | +43:01 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:34:36 | ||
157 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +43:02 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:30:28 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (934) | +43:09 | Björn Rydvall | 1:30:41 | ||
159 | Halmstad OK (260) | +43:15 | Kennet Horvath | 1:34:02 | ||
160 | Ärla IF (139) | +43:24 | Johan Thysell | 1:34:22 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +43:25 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:30:42 | ||
162 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +43:27 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:30:43 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (117) | +43:28 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:32:16 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +43:37 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:26:51 | ||
165 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +44:08 | Alari Kannel | 1:33:26 | ||
166 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +44:54 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:35:49 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +44:58 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:33:42 | ||
168 | OK Botnia (218) | +45:00 | Markus Björklund | 1:35:20 | ||
169 | Östmarka OK (311) | +45:51 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:32:09 | ||
170 | IFK Umeå (136) | +45:53 | Olof Malmberg | 1:38:05 | ||
171 | OK Peko (326) | +45:58 | Randy Korb | 1:30:18 | ||
172 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +46:19 | Jonas Persson | 1:39:44 | ||
173 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +46:23 | Klas Backlund | 1:43:06 | ||
174 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +46:42 | Richard Karlsson | 1:38:44 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +46:42 | Ari Enroth | 1:33:13 | ||
176 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +46:45 | Henrik Karelo | 1:37:26 | ||
177 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +46:56 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:39:17 | ||
178 | OL Trollelg (239) | +47:00 | Jørgen Tegdan | 1:34:52 | ||
179 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +47:54 | Anders Westerberg | 1:34:45 | ||
180 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +47:58 | Peter Mohn | 1:40:39 | ||
181 | Oddersjaa (324) | +48:01 | Strandberg Rune | 1:27:21 | ||
182 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +48:06 | Lauri Tapola | 1:27:59 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +48:10 | Sune Södergrann | 1:38:50 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (216) | +48:12 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:33:51 | ||
185 | Savon Suunta (358) | +48:29 | Timo Natunen | 1:32:44 | ||
186 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +48:31 | Peter Juthberg | 1:30:30 | ||
187 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +48:33 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:27:19 | ||
188 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +48:44 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:34:16 | ||
189 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +48:45 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:28:04 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +48:54 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:33:31 | ||
191 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +48:56 | Jocke Thornell | 1:41:47 | ||
192 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +49:01 | Andreas Kraas | 1:34:04 | ||
193 | OK Milan (416) | +49:09 | Per Eklöf | 1:34:17 | ||
194 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +49:18 | Juha Rantala | 1:33:41 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +49:19 | Arto Lilja | 1:26:01 | ||
196 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +49:21 | Hasselmark Johan | 1:32:38 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +49:24 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:29:00 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn (222) | +49:25 | Johan Sisell | 1:38:47 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +49:37 | Daniel Mäkinen | 1:33:05 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +49:41 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:32:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |