Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 2:46:03 | Simone Luder | 40:36 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +32 | Hanne Staff | 39:20 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +4:15 | Ingunn Fristad | 42:58 | ||
4 | Halden SK (6) | +4:18 | Heather Monro | 42:59 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:21 | Liisa Anttila | 40:38 | ||
6 | OK Orion (23) | +5:43 | Cecilia Nilsson | 42:27 | ||
7 | Liedon Parma (1) | +7:11 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 42:15 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (21) | +7:18 | Heli Jukkola | 42:22 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:41 | Monica Boström | 44:17 | ||
10 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +7:59 | Katarina Allberg | 42:49 | ||
11 | OK Linne (104) | +8:02 | Lina Bäckström | 43:45 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +10:59 | Emma Engstrand | 41:43 | ||
13 | OK77 (7) | +11:05 | Brigitte Wolf | 42:41 | ||
14 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +11:24 | Jenny Johansson | 40:56 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (50) | +11:45 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 42:34 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +11:53 | Birgitte Husebye | 41:19 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (167) | +12:13 | Anna Mårsell | 43:56 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +13:16 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 45:26 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +13:19 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:03 | ||
20 | NTNUI (33) | +13:21 | Marianne Andersen | 45:08 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +13:24 | Merja Rantanen | 43:53 | ||
22 | LYNX (25) | +13:25 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 46:12 | ||
23 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +13:37 | Maria Höyer | 46:56 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +13:48 | Carina Svensson | 44:25 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +14:54 | Camilla Berglund | 43:39 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +14:56 | Anette Granstedt | 43:57 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +14:59 | Astra Francke | 45:42 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +15:07 | Anna Lampinen | 46:57 | ||
29 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +15:11 | Zuzana Macuchova | 48:28 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +17:17 | Kati Similä | 45:54 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +17:46 | Hannah Wootton | 46:16 | ||
32 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +17:48 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 51:04 | ||
33 | OK Djerf (610) | +18:04 | Linda Falén | 46:42 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +18:08 | Anna Fadeeva | 46:10 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +18:09 | Katri Kerkola | 43:12 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +18:44 | Inga Dambe | 43:46 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (11) | +19:02 | Yvonne Gunell | 45:36 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +19:04 | Pia Olsson | 44:06 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (44) | +19:08 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 44:02 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +19:12 | Jenny Borgström | 47:46 | ||
41 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +19:18 | Caroline Jönsson | 44:56 | ||
42 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +19:20 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:51 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (54) | +19:43 | Maret Vaher | 45:15 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +20:27 | Paula Haapakoski | 42:14 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee (64) | +20:28 | Pinja Satri | 46:43 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +20:36 | Annica Påhlstorp | 45:14 | ||
47 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +20:40 | Tatjana Jaksanova | 43:47 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +20:42 | Sini Kemppainen | 45:43 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +21:32 | Åsa Eskilsson | 46:23 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +21:46 | Mari Sane | 44:51 | ||
51 | Ronneby OK (16) | +21:52 | Barbara Bazcek | 43:59 | ||
52 | Skogslöparna (73) | +22:03 | Åsa Lindkvist | 46:35 | ||
53 | Närpes OK (122) | +22:11 | Mia Norrgrann | 47:18 | ||
54 | Leksands OK (53) | +22:16 | Madelene Allmungs | 49:15 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +22:31 | Emma Tryggeson | 47:20 | ||
56 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +22:38 | Sanna Taina | 47:12 | ||
57 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +22:45 | Sofia Olsson | 47:42 | ||
58 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +22:48 | Sara Wallén | 50:03 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +23:17 | Tiina Komssi | 47:47 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +23:18 | Carolin Green | 46:28 | ||
61 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +23:18 | Karin Elgh | 48:11 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +23:25 | Marja Kukonlehto | 47:52 | ||
63 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +23:49 | Leena Kukkonen | 50:07 | ||
64 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +23:51 | Cecilia Einarsson | 48:47 | ||
65 | Delta (106) | +24:08 | Maarit Visaheimo | 48:52 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +25:11 | Eva Hallsten | 47:58 | ||
67 | IF Thor (14) | +25:16 | Gunilla Svärd | 50:13 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +25:19 | Annika Björk | 48:37 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +25:20 | Mia Karvanen | 49:53 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +26:33 | Terhi Mykkänen | 49:50 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (95) | +27:02 | Eva Singman | 51:55 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (92) | +27:04 | Päivi Tommola | 50:13 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +27:31 | Jaana Röytiö | 49:25 | ||
74 | IF Femman (132) | +27:51 | Yvonne Häggblom | 49:42 | ||
75 | Suunta 101 (36) | +27:53 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 46:05 | ||
76 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +27:53 | Louise Woxlin | 45:30 | ||
77 | Järfälla OK (60) | +27:55 | Louise G532fors | 48:48 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren (32) | +27:59 | Giedre Voverine | 46:34 | ||
79 | Gävle OK (544) | +28:05 | Lena Gillgren | 52:46 | ||
80 | OK TYR (62) | +28:28 | Malin Jonsson | 49:57 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +28:34 | Virpi Palmén | 48:32 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +31:44 | Sanna Sevanto | 52:15 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +31:49 | Ulla Silventoinen | 50:34 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +31:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 48:14 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +31:52 | Juliette Soulard | 49:37 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving (223) | +32:07 | Birgit Ö Jensen | 50:06 | ||
87 | Täby OK (45) | +32:42 | Katrin Hallsten | 49:22 | ||
88 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +33:22 | Paula Ylönen | 50:52 | ||
89 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +34:19 | Orla Murray | 51:00 | ||
90 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +34:22 | Salla Tarvonen | 52:08 | ||
91 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +34:31 | Merja Kallikari | 53:14 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +34:41 | Paula Ojanen | 56:16 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +35:07 | Aija Koistinen | 48:41 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +35:27 | Minna Kapiainen | 48:50 | ||
95 | OK Kape (614) | +36:13 | Merike Vanjuk | 53:39 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +36:16 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 49:44 | ||
97 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +36:19 | Kristina Karlsson | 59:25 | ||
98 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +36:28 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 56:33 | ||
99 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +36:35 | Camilla Aasrum | 1:00:09 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +37:34 | Kirsi Niskanen | 52:22 | ||
101 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +37:36 | Karolina Samuelsson | 46:52 | ||
102 | OK Hällen (194) | +37:38 | Rebecca Calltorp | 56:26 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +37:50 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 59:14 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +38:00 | Sanna Laaksonen | 53:17 | ||
105 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +38:02 | Cecilia Thomasson | 53:43 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +38:36 | Dana Brozkova | 51:02 | ||
107 | OK77 2 (211) | +38:38 | Marie Lundgren | 51:28 | ||
108 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +38:39 | Anna Ställberg | 55:04 | ||
109 | OK Kåre (163) | +39:08 | Asta Eigelyte | 59:53 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +39:22 | Sini Turunen | 49:13 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +39:32 | Paula Hakala | 56:02 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +39:36 | Riikka Eerola | 49:51 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +39:46 | Sanna Öhman | 55:39 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +39:48 | Anki Björklund | 50:05 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +39:58 | Andrea Krämer | 56:10 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +40:03 | Riikka Timperi | 55:14 | ||
117 | OLK Argus (631) | +40:04 | Karin Wegmueller | 53:13 | ||
118 | Someron Esa (192) | +40:18 | Tiina Väre | 53:57 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (624) | +40:40 | Elin Sjölander | 51:43 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +40:59 | Karin Aneland | 58:08 | ||
121 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +41:01 | Ann Kristin Högseth | 53:46 | ||
122 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +41:04 | Linda Eriksson | 54:08 | ||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +41:43 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 49:21 | ||
124 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +41:49 | Jenny Nyman | 51:16 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +41:52 | Linnéa Biström | 52:13 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +41:54 | Heidi Rahikkala | 52:01 | ||
127 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +41:55 | Fanny Fredriksson | 49:24 | ||
128 | Delta 6 (497) | +42:01 | Irmeli Laine | 52:08 | ||
129 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +42:03 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:25 | ||
130 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +42:04 | Mirkka Salonen | 51:05 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +42:08 | Marja Laukkanen | 51:18 | ||
132 | Kovlands IF (581) | +42:09 | Madeleine Tjernberg | 51:08 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +43:36 | Riikka Rauhala | 59:04 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +43:42 | Satu Lehto | 57:25 | ||
135 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +43:44 | Tiina Alanko | 53:53 | ||
136 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +44:53 | Ylva Zander | 55:06 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +44:56 | Helena Mäkelä | 56:44 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +45:00 | Tuula Saksanen | 55:15 | ||
139 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +45:01 | Pernille Bjerkomp | 57:03 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +45:28 | Katrina Kukkonen | 55:41 | ||
141 | Ärla IF (78) | +46:51 | Emma Andersson | 50:09 | ||
142 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +46:56 | Terhi Kujala | 1:00:34 | ||
143 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +47:03 | Annika Rihma | 54:01 | ||
144 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +47:07 | Carina Andersson | 59:54 | ||
145 | OK Löftan (620) | +47:12 | Josefina Berntsson | 56:02 | ||
146 | LYNX 2 (87) | +47:30 | Anniina Viertonen | 1:00:54 | ||
147 | OK Botnia (169) | +47:31 | Mikaela Flöjt | 54:48 | ||
148 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +47:32 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 54:35 | ||
149 | Navi (118) | +47:35 | Hanne Kinnunen | 57:55 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +47:35 | Margit Suomela | 56:02 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +47:35 | Laura Koivisto | 49:22 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +47:36 | Outi Nieminen | 1:01:12 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +47:38 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:40 | ||
154 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +47:40 | Sara Skyttner | 57:45 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +47:43 | Kaisa Lantto | 57:39 | ||
156 | IK Falken (200) | +47:45 | Lilian Björndahl | 55:04 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +47:52 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 50:40 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +47:54 | Kirsi Salonen | 58:00 | ||
159 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +48:02 | Sofie Åberg | 1:00:21 | ||
160 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +48:40 | Annika Ridell | 59:04 | ||
161 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +48:42 | Lotta Gertsson | 55:11 | ||
162 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +49:57 | Linda Hultgren | 57:07 | ||
163 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +50:24 | Tiia Grönholm | 57:50 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +50:27 | Johanna Heikkilä | 51:38 | ||
165 | Delta 2 (165) | +50:32 | Sinikka Puuppo | 59:25 | ||
166 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +50:33 | Terhi Sinnelä | 57:34 | ||
167 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +50:33 | Tuula Aho | 1:00:53 | ||
168 | Sippurasti (209) | +51:02 | Mari Puhakka | 58:36 | ||
169 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +51:03 | Karin Kjellman | 51:19 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +51:05 | Marie Malmborg | 53:49 | ||
171 | Gular IL (418) | +51:10 | Helen Martinsen | 52:30 | ||
172 | SK Savo (261) | +51:38 | Heli Pallonen | 52:38 | ||
173 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +51:41 | Ingrit Kala | 53:47 | ||
174 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +51:50 | Ellisiv Aagaard | 58:31 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +52:47 | Signe Dambe | 1:00:06 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +52:58 | Anni Simola | 54:19 | ||
177 | Auran Vannas (171) | +53:15 | Leena Miettinen | 56:24 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +53:21 | Camilla Pettersson | 52:24 | ||
179 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +54:01 | Karolina Karlsson | 56:10 | ||
180 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +54:20 | Kirsi Kihlström | 55:51 | ||
181 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +54:25 | Riikka Holm | 55:24 | ||
182 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +54:49 | Lena Persson | 58:05 | ||
183 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +54:53 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 53:08 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +55:19 | Emma Arlebo | 49:08 | ||
185 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +55:20 | Kristin Åberg | 59:11 | ||
186 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +55:22 | Tellervo Parviainen | 49:53 | ||
187 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +55:40 | 58:19 | |||
188 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +56:14 | Jenny Persson | 56:39 | ||
189 | Savon Rasti (206) | +56:22 | Katri Saavalainen | 46:08 | ||
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +56:27 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 55:41 | ||
191 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +56:29 | Linnea Carlsson | 1:09:30 | ||
192 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +57:51 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:01:32 | ||
193 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +57:53 | Marja Leinonen | 58:12 | ||
194 | Epilän Esa (105) | +58:29 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 57:10 | ||
195 | OK Vöru (320) | +58:34 | Maia Uiboupin | 54:35 | ||
196 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +58:49 | Annika Gustavsson | 1:00:08 | ||
197 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +58:52 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:00:25 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +58:55 | Elisa Niemi | 1:00:03 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +59:07 | Niina Laakso | 53:35 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +59:16 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:02:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |