< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +59:43 | Taija Lyyski | 55:34 | ||
202 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +59:49 | Sanna Palomäki | 51:17 | ||
203 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +59:51 | Heli Tuominen | 1:00:18 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +59:53 | Milla Salo | 1:02:35 | ||
205 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +59:58 | Lisa Nordin | 1:01:00 | ||
206 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +1:00:00 | Heli Peltola | 59:37 | ||
207 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +1:00:08 | Anneli Carlsson | 1:00:17 | ||
208 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +1:00:12 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 57:37 | ||
209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +1:00:21 | Katja Laurila | 1:02:55 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +1:00:22 | Erika Uotila | 1:00:01 | ||
211 | LYNX 3 (216) | +1:00:28 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 54:51 | ||
212 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +1:00:36 | Päivi Puolakka | 59:09 | ||
213 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +1:01:01 | Kaisa Laitinen | 51:24 | ||
214 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +1:01:05 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:00:31 | ||
215 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +1:01:13 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:02:43 | ||
216 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +1:01:43 | Josefine Norell | 57:42 | ||
217 | Rakvere OK (608) | +1:01:45 | Kadri Limberg | 57:52 | ||
218 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +1:01:47 | Ivana Machanova | 53:40 | ||
219 | OK Milan (164) | +1:01:50 | Rebecka Berg | 1:05:56 | ||
220 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +1:01:54 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:01:19 | ||
221 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +1:01:55 | Mervi Ikonen | 1:00:10 | ||
222 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +1:02:13 | Marie Hägggstrand | 1:04:02 | ||
223 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +1:02:13 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:04:20 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +1:02:19 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:00:47 | ||
225 | Järla IF OK (170) | +1:02:24 | Karin Sörensen | 1:04:06 | ||
226 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +1:02:26 | Riikka Haarasilta | 58:08 | ||
227 | OL Trollelg (236) | +1:02:36 | Tone Fridén | 53:26 | ||
228 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +1:02:41 | Anni Arola | 57:03 | ||
229 | Rånäs OK (191) | +1:02:44 | Lisa Hedlöf | 51:02 | ||
230 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +1:02:49 | Helena Widegren | 54:43 | ||
231 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +1:02:49 | Elina Lehtimäki | 1:10:17 | ||
232 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +1:02:53 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 53:53 | ||
233 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +1:02:55 | Piia Takala | 53:47 | ||
234 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +1:03:08 | Sari Apilo | 58:02 | ||
235 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +1:03:16 | Satu Sintonen | 58:46 | ||
236 | Navi 4 (513) | +1:03:20 | Leena Kurri | 57:40 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +1:03:21 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:04:17 | ||
238 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +1:03:25 | Erja Raiko | 1:03:39 | ||
239 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +1:04:05 | Anna Nordh | 55:44 | ||
240 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +1:04:13 | Päivi Nikander | 54:40 | ||
241 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:05:20 | Veera Tikka | 58:32 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +1:05:21 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:00:38 | ||
243 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +1:05:26 | Outi Montonen | 59:11 | ||
244 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +1:05:34 | Outi Suni | 1:01:46 | ||
245 | LYNX 5 (328) | +1:05:50 | Eeva Karvonen | 1:04:26 | ||
246 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +1:06:00 | Elina Hietala | 1:01:18 | ||
247 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +1:07:14 | Anne Kauppila | 1:05:25 | ||
248 | LYNX 6 (238) | +1:09:15 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:00:35 | ||
249 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +1:09:24 | Markett Lukkarinen-Komsa | 1:08:07 | ||
250 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +1:10:40 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 54:07 | ||
251 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +1:10:59 | Tarja Lepo | 59:30 | ||
252 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +1:11:05 | Minna Siitari | 1:02:56 | ||
253 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +1:12:17 | Martina Gustavsson | 54:54 | ||
254 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +1:12:32 | Linda Ahlsén | 56:09 | ||
255 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +1:12:34 | Emelie Holmström | 51:17 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +1:12:51 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:06:02 | ||
257 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +1:12:53 | Ulla Harju | 1:04:02 | ||
258 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +1:12:54 | Airi Toivonen | 59:41 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +1:13:00 | Katri Kempas | 1:07:00 | ||
260 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +1:13:06 | Susanna Honkanen | 59:30 | ||
261 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +1:13:31 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:04:34 | ||
262 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +1:13:36 | Maria Nieminen | 53:47 | ||
263 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +1:13:47 | Arja Pauna | 1:04:30 | ||
264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +1:13:47 | Senni Saarikko | 1:01:23 | ||
265 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +1:13:48 | Marita Saari | 51:52 | ||
266 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +1:14:02 | Ghita Lindholm | 1:09:22 | ||
267 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +1:14:04 | Piritta Haapala | 1:12:18 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (139) | +1:14:53 | Kaija Rantoja | 54:44 | ||
269 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:15:00 | Kirsi Itkonen | 55:10 | ||
270 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +1:15:20 | Pirjo Fagerlund | 1:04:00 | ||
271 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +1:15:34 | Maaria Ritasalo | 59:05 | ||
272 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +1:15:35 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:00:31 | ||
273 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +1:15:37 | Pia Seisto | 56:30 | ||
274 | Laihian Luja (201) | +1:15:41 | Susanna Ritola | 55:05 | ||
275 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +1:15:43 | Johanna Orava | 1:06:55 | ||
276 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +1:15:53 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 59:27 | ||
277 | OK Roslagen (625) | +1:15:54 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:03:22 | ||
278 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (367) | +1:15:54 | Suvi Tiainen | 55:55 | ||
279 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +1:15:57 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:06:52 | ||
280 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +1:15:58 | Emilia Mattila | 58:31 | ||
281 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +1:16:07 | Mirva Hänninen | 1:03:32 | ||
282 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +1:16:20 | Jaana Saira | 1:05:13 | ||
283 | Team KUOLO (728) | +1:16:42 | Jonna Anniina Eeva | 58:58 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +1:16:45 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:00:23 | ||
285 | Delta 4 (355) | +1:16:53 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:10:05 | ||
286 | Yarky Mir (52) | +1:17:25 | Alla Svyatkina | 1:03:24 | ||
287 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +1:17:32 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:10:37 | ||
288 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +1:17:34 | Anne Määttä | 1:01:27 | ||
289 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +1:17:36 | Au Kasakkamäki-Heikkinen | 1:16:11 | ||
290 | Wing OK (677) | +1:17:41 | Katarina Johansen | 1:27:12 | ||
291 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +1:17:52 | Sirkka Ketola | 59:37 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +1:17:55 | Airi Sipponen | 1:14:50 | ||
293 | Savon Suunta (241) | +1:18:03 | Sisko Turunen | 55:51 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +1:18:10 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 1:00:35 | ||
295 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +1:18:48 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:02:25 | ||
296 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +1:18:56 | Katri Mattila | 1:07:45 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +1:19:02 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:07:49 | ||
298 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +1:19:12 | Lotta Wengelin | 1:12:41 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +1:19:25 | Minna Ikonen | 1:06:57 | ||
300 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +1:20:07 | Asta Flöjt | 55:37 | ||
301 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (371) | +1:20:10 | Anna Seppänen | 1:01:57 | ||
302 | Tampereen Yritys (291) | +1:20:17 | Marjo Ilonen | 59:47 | ||
303 | Lappeen Riento 3 (234) | +1:20:20 | Mari Putkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
304 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +1:20:23 | Ragnhild Ojanperä | 1:02:44 | ||
305 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +1:20:25 | Anita Bärdén | 1:03:11 | ||
306 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +1:20:26 | Hannele Sivén | 58:20 | ||
307 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +1:20:34 | Eivor Friman | 1:03:20 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +1:20:58 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:00:17 | ||
309 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +1:21:01 | Anne Korhonen | 1:10:44 | ||
310 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +1:21:08 | Lotta Mattila | 1:01:07 | ||
311 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (259) | +1:21:09 | Raita Rintanen | 1:03:13 | ||
312 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +1:21:17 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:13:39 | ||
313 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +1:21:17 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:08:35 | ||
314 | JMFC (283) | +1:21:19 | Hanna Tanttu | 1:00:47 | ||
315 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +1:21:19 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:00:25 | ||
316 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +1:21:27 | Ritva Siren | 1:02:22 | ||
317 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +1:21:34 | Sanna Viholainen | 1:10:33 | ||
318 | Akilles Ok (280) | +1:21:37 | Terese Hagman | 1:00:19 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +1:21:38 | Jenny Hallebro | 1:06:50 | ||
320 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +1:21:41 | Inka-Eriikka Pyy | 1:04:25 | ||
321 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +1:21:42 | Arja Lotvonen | 59:40 | ||
322 | Delta 3 (225) | +1:22:16 | Susanna Engblom | 1:05:54 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +1:22:37 | Anne Tuomisto | 1:00:45 | ||
324 | Navi 2 (190) | +1:22:47 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:16:47 | ||
325 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +1:22:52 | Niina Jaako | 1:01:07 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +1:22:53 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:01:36 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +1:22:56 | Päivi Niemi | 1:02:39 | ||
328 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +1:22:58 | Ulla Imppola | 1:05:41 | ||
329 | Lapin Sudet (590) | +1:22:58 | Pirjo Pussinen | 1:03:07 | ||
330 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +1:23:02 | Teija Turunen | 1:04:24 | ||
331 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +1:23:28 | Kirsi Huttu | 1:04:06 | ||
332 | Päijät-Rasti (409) | +1:23:30 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:01:30 | ||
333 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +1:23:41 | Irene Översti | 1:01:38 | ||
334 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +1:23:41 | Mare Ojaste | 1:08:27 | ||
335 | Snättringe SK (380) | +1:23:56 | Elin Svensson | 1:03:28 | ||
336 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +1:24:07 | Janna Hänninen | 1:25:14 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +1:24:18 | Jola Purme | 55:57 | ||
338 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +1:25:15 | Anu Raijas | 1:05:41 | ||
339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +1:25:26 | Petra Wickholm | 1:07:41 | ||
340 | Rasti-Perniö (249) | +1:25:39 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:03:58 | ||
341 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +1:25:47 | Heli Valtonen | 1:24:08 | ||
342 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +1:26:49 | Erica Sundling | 1:09:17 | ||
343 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +1:26:50 | Sanna Kouvonen | 59:47 | ||
344 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +1:26:52 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:02:47 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +1:26:55 | Teija Sahlström | 1:17:53 | ||
346 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +1:27:00 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:06:50 | ||
347 | Lahden Taimi (378) | +1:27:03 | Sanna Andelin | 1:00:02 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +1:27:23 | Eine Sainio | 58:50 | ||
349 | Delta 7 (256) | +1:27:31 | Arja Tikkala | 1:00:33 | ||
350 | OK Raseborg (254) | +1:27:38 | Angela Westerlund | 1:16:33 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +1:27:40 | Satu Turtola | 58:49 | ||
352 | OK77 3 (315) | +1:27:42 | Daniela Renlund | 1:02:31 | ||
353 | OK Nackhe (621) | +1:27:47 | Lisette Bengtsson | 59:31 | ||
354 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:27:50 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:04:04 | ||
355 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +1:27:52 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:00:50 | ||
356 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +1:28:12 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:06:01 | ||
357 | OK77 5 (629) | +1:28:14 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 59:20 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (424) | +1:28:17 | Mia Hovi | 1:01:40 | ||
359 | OK Norja Kurvi (709) | +1:28:19 | Taija Huuskonen | 53:07 | ||
360 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (187) | +1:28:25 | Pirjo Rämänen | 57:55 | ||
361 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +1:28:32 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:04:01 | ||
362 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +1:28:35 | Sanna Tolsa | 58:41 | ||
363 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +1:28:37 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:08:07 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (370) | +1:28:39 | Marketta Savelainen | 58:06 | ||
365 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +1:28:56 | Katja Holanti | 58:43 | ||
366 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +1:29:02 | Sara Svensson | 55:03 | ||
367 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +1:29:06 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:09:19 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:29:11 | Eija Tikka | 1:02:03 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +1:29:15 | Merja Mäenpää | 1:13:03 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +1:29:18 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:05:05 | ||
371 | Rastihaukat (292) | +1:29:29 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:05:07 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +1:29:29 | Sirpa Kauppila | 1:19:55 | ||
373 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +1:29:40 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:09:21 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +1:29:41 | Anita Suotula | 1:16:29 | ||
375 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +1:29:48 | Saara Heinänen | 1:07:44 | ||
376 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +1:30:34 | Iida Kauppi | 58:41 | ||
377 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +1:30:34 | Mervi Suni | 57:03 | ||
378 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +1:30:39 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:02:25 | ||
379 | Halden SK 3 (140) | +1:31:15 | Heike Horst | 1:02:40 | ||
380 | RAE ROK (638) | +1:32:07 | Piret Niglas | 1:12:10 | ||
381 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +1:32:12 | Sanna Niemi | 1:03:34 | ||
382 | Rasti 88 (327) | +1:32:16 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:01:31 | ||
383 | Vallan Suunta (372) | +1:32:23 | Reetta Sinisalo | 1:04:56 | ||
384 | Imatran Suunnistajat (560) | +1:32:26 | Annikka Taitto | 1:15:07 | ||
385 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +1:32:30 | Annukka Immonen | 1:10:48 | ||
386 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +1:32:37 | Karin Techel | 1:08:26 | ||
387 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (465) | +1:32:41 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:10:40 | ||
388 | IF Femman 2 (273) | +1:32:43 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:05:35 | ||
389 | Liperin Taimi (595) | +1:33:29 | Marja Holopainen | 1:03:07 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +1:34:35 | Riina Innilä | 1:04:24 | ||
391 | IF Brahe (221) | +1:35:36 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:11:35 | ||
392 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +1:36:05 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:07:15 | ||
393 | Närpes OK 2 (250) | +1:37:26 | Johanna Svedström | 1:09:21 | ||
394 | Kuhmon Peurat (260) | +1:37:55 | Kristiina Huhtala | 58:23 | ||
395 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +1:37:59 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:20:54 | ||
396 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +1:38:03 | Hannele Mallat | 1:07:16 | ||
397 | Alajärven Ankkurit (353) | +1:38:08 | Niina Rintala | 1:07:47 | ||
398 | OK77 4 (628) | +1:38:14 | Sara Nilsson | 1:00:23 | ||
399 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +1:38:16 | Heidi Loisa | 1:14:08 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (220) | +1:39:12 | Camilla Kolmskog | 1:02:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |