Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | 1:11:45 | Ivar Haugen | 1:11:45 | ||
2 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +3 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:11:48 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +12 | Andreas Muller | 1:11:57 | ||
4 | OK Orion (17) | +14 | Robert Banach | 1:11:59 | ||
5 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +16 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:12:01 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +18 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:12:03 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +19 | Richard Claesson | 1:12:04 | ||
8 | Halden SK (1) | +20 | Björn Eriksen | 1:12:05 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:12:06 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +23 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:12:08 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (25) | +24 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:12:09 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +27 | Girts Vegeris | 1:12:12 | ||
13 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +27 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:12:12 | ||
14 | OK77 (54) | +29 | Jan Donner | 1:12:14 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +30 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:12:15 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +33 | Jostein Andersen | 1:12:18 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +37 | Alex Tcherbakov | 1:12:22 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +45 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:12:30 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +46 | Ville Uitto | 1:12:31 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +47 | Rune Olsen | 1:12:32 | ||
21 | Skogslöparna (221) | +49 | Pauler Börje | 1:12:34 | ||
22 | MS Parma (32) | +52 | Matti Koivisto | 1:12:37 | ||
23 | Delta (2) | +53 | Petri Noponen | 1:12:38 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +57 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:12:42 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +1:00 | Anreas Johansson | 1:12:45 | ||
26 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +1:02 | Mikael Kristensson | 1:12:47 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +1:04 | Urban Andre | 1:12:49 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (85) | +1:06 | Henrik Jansson | 1:12:51 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +1:06 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:12:51 | ||
30 | Navi (31) | +1:08 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:12:53 | ||
31 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +1:09 | Jonas Westbom | 1:12:54 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (71) | +1:11 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:12:56 | ||
33 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +1:11 | Rene Ottesson | 1:12:56 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +1:13 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:12:58 | ||
35 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:12:59 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +1:15 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:13:00 | ||
37 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +1:15 | Emil Bengtsson | 1:13:00 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +1:18 | Kari Salo | 1:13:03 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (34) | +1:22 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:13:07 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:23 | Mikael Boström | 1:13:08 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (20) | +1:25 | Anders Kleist | 1:13:10 | ||
42 | IFK Umeå (83) | +1:26 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:13:11 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:27 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:13:12 | ||
44 | NTNUI (39) | +1:30 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:13:15 | ||
45 | OK Linne (8) | +1:32 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:13:17 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +1:33 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:13:18 | ||
47 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:35 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:13:20 | ||
48 | Lynx (44) | +1:36 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:13:21 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +1:37 | Francois Gonon | 1:13:22 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +1:37 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:13:22 | ||
51 | Hellas (18) | +1:37 | Jens Molin | 1:13:22 | ||
52 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +1:38 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:13:23 | ||
53 | OK Orient (89) | +1:40 | Mikael Salo | 1:13:25 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +1:40 | Sami Vähänen | 1:13:25 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +1:41 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:13:26 | ||
56 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +1:41 | Michael Sörensen | 1:13:26 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +1:42 | Petri Vainio | 1:13:27 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:42 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:13:27 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (30) | +1:43 | Martin Lindskog | 1:13:28 | ||
60 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:44 | Sergey Buliga | 1:13:29 | ||
61 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:46 | Jouko Liuha | 1:13:31 | ||
62 | Suunta-101 (35) | +1:51 | Timo Reiman | 1:13:36 | ||
63 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:56 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:13:41 | ||
64 | Järfälla OK (57) | +1:57 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:13:42 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:59 | Jukka Käär | 1:13:44 | ||
66 | Delta 3 (115) | +2:00 | Manne Suominen | 1:13:45 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +2:01 | Jonas Buud | 1:13:46 | ||
68 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +2:02 | Daniel Lind | 1:13:47 | ||
69 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +2:02 | Evgeny Ivanov | 1:13:47 | ||
70 | Norbergs OK (185) | +2:03 | Michael Oswald | 1:13:48 | ||
71 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +2:06 | Håkan Svensson | 1:13:51 | ||
72 | Ronneby OK (58) | +2:07 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:13:52 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +2:08 | Raino Pesu | 1:13:53 | ||
74 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +2:13 | Kristian Ruud | 1:13:58 | ||
75 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +2:14 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:13:59 | ||
76 | Leksands OK (29) | +2:17 | Greger Tysk | 1:14:02 | ||
77 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +2:18 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:14:03 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +2:19 | Harri Pajula | 1:14:04 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +2:20 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:14:05 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +2:22 | Martin Larbo | 1:14:07 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +2:23 | Kari Varis | 1:14:08 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +2:25 | Mathias Jansson | 1:14:10 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +2:25 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:14:10 | ||
84 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +2:32 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:14:17 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +2:40 | Fredrik Weinhard | 1:14:25 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +2:45 | Erik Engstrand | 1:14:30 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +2:47 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:14:32 | ||
88 | Vang OL (172) | +2:48 | Anders Skjeset | 1:14:33 | ||
89 | Rasti E4 (64) | +2:50 | Lasse Kautto | 1:14:35 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +2:56 | Jukka Rohula | 1:14:41 | ||
91 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +3:02 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:14:47 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +3:02 | Timo Äijälä | 1:14:47 | ||
93 | Rastikarhut (116) | +3:03 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:14:48 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:07 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:14:52 | ||
95 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +3:10 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:14:55 | ||
96 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +3:17 | Miika Vennelä | 1:15:02 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +3:18 | Rickard Svensson | 1:15:03 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +3:26 | Jani Nissinen | 1:15:11 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +3:34 | Markus Ottila | 1:15:19 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK (55) | +3:42 | Mikkel Lund | 1:15:27 | ||
101 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +3:45 | Ulf Brenna | 1:15:30 | ||
102 | IK Falken (362) | +3:46 | Leif Ena | 1:15:31 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (37) | +3:47 | Per Lenander | 1:15:32 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +3:49 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:15:34 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (45) | +3:51 | Denis Grichman | 1:15:36 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:51 | David A-Skantze | 1:15:36 | ||
107 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +3:56 | Markus Kainu | 1:15:41 | ||
108 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +3:58 | Mårten Ohlsson | 1:15:43 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +3:58 | Per Carlborg | 1:15:43 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (61) | +4:04 | Dan Norin | 1:15:49 | ||
111 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +4:04 | Per Eklöf | 1:15:49 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +4:07 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:15:52 | ||
113 | Medeina (879) | +4:08 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:15:53 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (109) | +4:09 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:15:54 | ||
115 | Täby OK (96) | +4:10 | Robert Johansson | 1:15:55 | ||
116 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +4:11 | Janne Mononen | 1:15:56 | ||
117 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +4:19 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:16:04 | ||
118 | Härnösands OK (247) | +4:19 | Jens Caap-Hällgren | 1:16:04 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +4:22 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:16:07 | ||
120 | OK Kåre (159) | +4:24 | Henrik Thomson | 1:16:09 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK (63) | +4:29 | Jani Virta | 1:16:14 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +4:34 | Sebastian Wester | 1:16:19 | ||
123 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +4:36 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:16:21 | ||
124 | OK77 2 (214) | +4:36 | Martins Linde | 1:16:21 | ||
125 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +4:47 | Eric Morris | 1:16:32 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +4:50 | Antti Keinänen | 1:16:35 | ||
127 | Rånäs OK (186) | +4:51 | Viktor Hedlöf | 1:16:36 | ||
128 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +4:51 | Raivo Reiman | 1:16:36 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +4:53 | Rasmus Soes | 1:16:38 | ||
130 | OK ILVES (1146) | +4:54 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:16:39 | ||
131 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +4:56 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:16:41 | ||
132 | Kils OK (73) | +4:57 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:16:42 | ||
133 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +5:00 | Anders Lindholm | 1:16:45 | ||
134 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +5:04 | Ari Palo | 1:16:49 | ||
135 | IF Femman (65) | +5:05 | Andreas Hall | 1:16:50 | ||
136 | OTO (1230) | +5:05 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:16:50 | ||
137 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +5:06 | Dan Wester | 1:16:51 | ||
138 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +5:06 | Mika Lammi | 1:16:51 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +5:07 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:16:52 | ||
140 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +5:08 | Pär Hansson | 1:16:53 | ||
141 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +5:10 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:16:55 | ||
142 | Nostars (529) | +5:11 | Teijo Laasasen | 1:16:56 | ||
143 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +5:12 | Robert Enbom | 1:16:57 | ||
144 | OK Triangeln (133) | +5:12 | Sixten Sild | 1:16:57 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +5:14 | Magnus Saager | 1:16:59 | ||
146 | OK Älgen (1067) | +5:14 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:16:59 | ||
147 | IF Åland (322) | +5:16 | Göran Sundblom | 1:17:01 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +5:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:17:06 | ||
149 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +5:27 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:17:12 | ||
150 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +5:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:17:23 | ||
151 | Västerås SOK (78) | +5:41 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:17:26 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (211) | +5:42 | Jens Perus | 1:17:27 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +5:49 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:34 | ||
154 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +5:50 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:17:35 | ||
155 | Midälva OK (250) | +5:51 | Mattias Edström | 1:17:36 | ||
156 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +5:52 | Johan Forssten | 1:17:37 | ||
157 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +5:52 | Teemu Paavola | 1:17:37 | ||
158 | OK Dacke (267) | +5:54 | David Meyer | 1:17:39 | ||
159 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +5:56 | Joakim Gustafsson | 1:17:41 | ||
160 | Gandvik IK (119) | +5:56 | Marcus Phersson | 1:17:41 | ||
161 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +5:58 | Juha Taini | 1:17:43 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +6:00 | Petri Riikonen | 1:17:45 | ||
163 | IFK Enskede (236) | +6:02 | Patric de Boussard | 1:17:47 | ||
164 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +6:02 | Pekka Noponen | 1:17:47 | ||
165 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +6:02 | Jonas Palm | 1:17:47 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +6:06 | Peter Juthberg | 1:17:51 | ||
167 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +6:06 | Erik Lärfars | 1:17:51 | ||
168 | Växjö OK (189) | +6:06 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:17:51 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (199) | +6:07 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:17:52 | ||
170 | Turun poliisi (534) | +6:08 | Petri Lamppu | 1:17:53 | ||
171 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +6:17 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:18:02 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +6:17 | Erik Åhlin | 1:18:02 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK (66) | +6:18 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:18:03 | ||
174 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +6:19 | Persson Håkan | 1:18:04 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +6:20 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:18:05 | ||
176 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +6:20 | Mikko Ääri | 1:18:05 | ||
177 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +6:23 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 1:18:08 | ||
178 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +6:25 | Morten Netterberg | 1:18:10 | ||
179 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +6:26 | Rasmus Nielsen | 1:18:11 | ||
180 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +6:31 | Petri Ström | 1:18:16 | ||
181 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +6:31 | Andreas Phersson | 1:18:16 | ||
182 | Delta 8 (146) | +6:35 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:18:20 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +6:38 | Antti Granqvist | 1:18:23 | ||
184 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +6:39 | Magnus Arvidsson | 1:18:24 | ||
185 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +6:45 | Magnus Pettersson | 1:18:30 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +6:51 | Niklas Aldin | 1:18:36 | ||
187 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +6:55 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:18:40 | ||
188 | Yarky Mir (105) | +6:57 | Ilya Gusev | 1:18:42 | ||
189 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +7:12 | Ronny Bäckman | 1:18:57 | ||
190 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +7:15 | Per Sjögren | 1:19:00 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +7:17 | Timo Savelainen | 1:19:02 | ||
192 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +7:19 | Lars Johansson | 1:19:04 | ||
193 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +7:21 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:19:06 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +7:23 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:19:08 | ||
195 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +7:26 | Magnus Thuren | 1:19:11 | ||
196 | Palo-88 (911) | +7:27 | Mika Rintala | 1:19:12 | ||
197 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +7:28 | Johan Hasselmark | 1:19:13 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +7:31 | Ola Hultin | 1:19:16 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +7:32 | Alexey Layshev | 1:19:17 | ||
200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +7:34 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:19:19 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |