Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Rastivarsat (45) | 37:00 | Denis Grichman | 37:00 | ||
2 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +2 | Gjermund Hanssen | 37:02 | ||
3 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +3 | Michael Sörensen | 37:03 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +9 | Rune Olsen | 37:09 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +12 | Jostein Andersen | 37:12 | ||
6 | Delta (2) | +13 | Petri Noponen | 37:13 | ||
7 | MS Parma (32) | +13 | Matti Koivisto | 37:13 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +14 | Sami Löfbacka | 37:14 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +15 | Francois Gonon | 37:15 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16 | Mika Hämälistö | 37:16 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +18 | Anreas Johansson | 37:18 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +18 | Ivar Haugen | 37:18 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +19 | Kiril Nikolov | 37:19 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +20 | Sami Vähänen | 37:20 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (30) | +20 | Martin Lindskog | 37:20 | ||
16 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +21 | Evgeny Ivanov | 37:21 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +22 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 37:22 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +23 | Daniel Nilsson | 37:23 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (25) | +24 | Raimo Turtinen | 37:24 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +25 | Fredrik Sturesson | 37:25 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +25 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 37:25 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +26 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 37:26 | ||
23 | OK Linne (8) | +27 | Pål Skogtjärn | 37:27 | ||
24 | OK Orion (17) | +27 | Robert Banach | 37:27 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +27 | Alex Tcherbakov | 37:27 | ||
26 | Halden SK (1) | +28 | Björn Eriksen | 37:28 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (20) | +29 | Anders Kleist | 37:29 | ||
28 | OK77 (54) | +29 | Jan Donner | 37:29 | ||
29 | Norbergs OK (185) | +29 | Michael Oswald | 37:29 | ||
30 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +31 | Jani Nissinen | 37:31 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +32 | Kari Varis | 37:32 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +33 | Vladimir Lucan | 37:33 | ||
33 | Navi (31) | +33 | Jukka Ukkonen | 37:33 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +34 | Richard Claesson | 37:34 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +34 | Ville Uitto | 37:34 | ||
36 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +34 | Sergey Buliga | 37:34 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +35 | Jarkko Liuha | 37:35 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (83) | +35 | Fredrik Åhman | 37:35 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +35 | Kari Salo | 37:35 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (34) | +36 | Simon Fröjdö | 37:36 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +36 | Jani Myllärinen | 37:36 | ||
42 | Suunta-101 (35) | +36 | Timo Reiman | 37:36 | ||
43 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +37 | Antti Turpeinen | 37:37 | ||
44 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +37 | Rene Ottesson | 37:37 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +38 | Marcus Karlsson | 37:38 | ||
46 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +38 | Emil Bengtsson | 37:38 | ||
47 | Hellas (18) | +39 | Jens Molin | 37:39 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +40 | Niklas Lindberg | 37:40 | ||
49 | Skogslöparna (221) | +40 | Pauler Börje | 37:40 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +41 | Jonas Buud | 37:41 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +41 | Håvard Lucasen | 37:41 | ||
52 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +42 | Jonas Westbom | 37:42 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +43 | Martin Larbo | 37:43 | ||
54 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +43 | Jon Pedersen | 37:43 | ||
55 | Vang OL (172) | +44 | Anders Skjeset | 37:44 | ||
56 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +44 | Mikael Kristensson | 37:44 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +45 | Mikael Boström | 37:45 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +45 | Saku Kolkkala | 37:45 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +46 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 37:46 | ||
60 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +47 | Fredrik Noborn | 37:47 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +47 | Petri Vainio | 37:47 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (71) | +47 | Panu Piiparinen | 37:47 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +48 | Andreas Muller | 37:48 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +49 | Jarno Käyhkö | 37:49 | ||
65 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +50 | Håkan Svensson | 37:50 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (58) | +51 | Oskar Håkansson | 37:51 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +52 | Antti Ryynänen | 37:52 | ||
68 | OP-tiimi (604) | +55 | Tuomo Haanpää | 37:55 | ||
69 | Wing OK (67) | +56 | Lars Moholt | 37:56 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +58 | Erik Engstrand | 37:58 | ||
71 | Delta 3 (115) | +1:00 | Manne Suominen | 38:00 | ||
72 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:01 | Aki Ijäs | 38:01 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:02 | Jukka Käär | 38:02 | ||
74 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:03 | Vesa Aaltonen | 38:03 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:03 | Timo Äijälä | 38:03 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +1:04 | Raino Pesu | 38:04 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +1:05 | Magnus Thuren | 38:05 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +1:05 | Jukka Rohula | 38:05 | ||
79 | Lynx (44) | +1:05 | Tuomas Niemi | 38:05 | ||
80 | Delta 8 (146) | +1:06 | Oskari Liukkonen | 38:06 | ||
81 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +1:06 | Mårten Ohlsson | 38:06 | ||
82 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:07 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 38:07 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +1:08 | Girts Vegeris | 38:08 | ||
84 | OK Orient (89) | +1:08 | Mikael Salo | 38:08 | ||
85 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:09 | Lasse Kautto | 38:09 | ||
86 | Leksands OK (29) | +1:10 | Greger Tysk | 38:10 | ||
87 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:11 | Jouko Liuha | 38:11 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +1:11 | Urban Andre | 38:11 | ||
89 | Järfälla OK (57) | +1:13 | Magnus Cederlöf | 38:13 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 38:14 | ||
91 | Rånäs OK (186) | +1:18 | Viktor Hedlöf | 38:18 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:19 | Rickard Svensson | 38:19 | ||
93 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +1:19 | Ulf Brenna | 38:19 | ||
94 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +1:20 | Daniel Lind | 38:20 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +1:22 | Harri Pajula | 38:22 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +1:23 | Juha Taini | 38:23 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (109) | +1:24 | Henrik Vuorinen | 38:24 | ||
98 | Medeina (879) | +1:26 | Ramunas Simanskas | 38:26 | ||
99 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +1:29 | Markus Kainu | 38:29 | ||
100 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +1:30 | Kristian Ruud | 38:30 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +1:31 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 38:31 | ||
102 | Härnösands OK (247) | +1:31 | Jens Caap-Hällgren | 38:31 | ||
103 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +1:32 | Juha Lehtimäki | 38:32 | ||
104 | Kils OK (73) | +1:35 | Mårten Martinsson | 38:35 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (37) | +1:37 | Per Lenander | 38:37 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +1:38 | Markus Kaukonen | 38:38 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +1:39 | Jari Hannuksela | 38:39 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:40 | Sebastian Wester | 38:40 | ||
109 | NTNUI (39) | +1:40 | Öystein Pettersen | 38:40 | ||
110 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +1:42 | Max Karle | 38:42 | ||
111 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +1:42 | Per Eklöf | 38:42 | ||
112 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +1:44 | Alexey Layshev | 38:44 | ||
113 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +1:46 | Erik Svahn | 38:46 | ||
114 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +1:47 | Rasmus Soes | 38:47 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:47 | Persson Håkan | 38:47 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (116) | +1:48 | Matti Lindstedt | 38:48 | ||
117 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +1:49 | Jonas Birgersson | 38:49 | ||
118 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:49 | Miika Vennelä | 38:49 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +1:50 | Mathias Jansson | 38:50 | ||
120 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +1:50 | Mika Lammi | 38:50 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving (52) | +1:51 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 38:51 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:51 | Tomi Silvonen | 38:51 | ||
123 | Täby OK (96) | +1:52 | Robert Johansson | 38:52 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:52 | Inge Gunnes | 38:52 | ||
125 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +1:54 | Tuomas Mattila | 38:54 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (133) | +1:55 | Sixten Sild | 38:55 | ||
127 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +1:56 | Hannu Niemelä | 38:56 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:58 | Timo Savelainen | 38:58 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren (85) | +1:58 | Henrik Jansson | 38:58 | ||
130 | Närpes OK (211) | +2:00 | Jens Perus | 39:00 | ||
131 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +2:00 | Sami Kälviäinen | 39:00 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +2:01 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 39:01 | ||
133 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +2:01 | Terje Maroni | 39:01 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +2:03 | Antti Keinänen | 39:03 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +2:03 | Fredrik Weinhard | 39:03 | ||
136 | OK Älgen (1067) | +2:04 | Fredrik Nordström | 39:04 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (61) | +2:05 | Dan Norin | 39:05 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +2:05 | Markus Ottila | 39:05 | ||
139 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +2:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 39:05 | ||
140 | OK Kåre (159) | +2:06 | Henrik Thomson | 39:06 | ||
141 | IK Falken (362) | +2:06 | Leif Ena | 39:06 | ||
142 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +2:07 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 39:07 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +2:10 | Lars Johansson | 39:10 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +2:11 | Mikael Jansson | 39:11 | ||
145 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +2:14 | Pekka Noponen | 39:14 | ||
146 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +2:15 | Andreas Phersson | 39:15 | ||
147 | IF Femman (65) | +2:16 | Andreas Hall | 39:16 | ||
148 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +2:18 | Lauri Sorsa | 39:18 | ||
149 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +2:19 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 39:19 | ||
150 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +2:19 | Teemu Paavola | 39:19 | ||
151 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +2:22 | Erik Lärfars | 39:22 | ||
152 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +2:22 | Petri Riikonen | 39:22 | ||
153 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +2:24 | Magnus Saager | 39:24 | ||
154 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +2:25 | Ville Räikkönen | 39:25 | ||
155 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +2:25 | Morten Netterberg | 39:25 | ||
156 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +2:27 | Berdal Tore Björset | 39:27 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +2:28 | Petri Laaksonen | 39:28 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +2:29 | Björn Karlsson | 39:29 | ||
159 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +2:29 | Mika Honkasalo | 39:29 | ||
160 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +2:30 | Jonas Palm | 39:30 | ||
161 | Palo-88 (911) | +2:31 | Mika Rintala | 39:31 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK (63) | +2:32 | Jani Virta | 39:32 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +2:32 | Tuomas Hapola | 39:32 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK (78) | +2:33 | Andreas Eriksson | 39:33 | ||
165 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +2:33 | Petri Ström | 39:33 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:34 | Ari Palo | 39:34 | ||
167 | Gandvik IK (119) | +2:34 | Marcus Phersson | 39:34 | ||
168 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +2:35 | Tero Kallio | 39:35 | ||
169 | Nostars (529) | +2:36 | Teijo Laasasen | 39:36 | ||
170 | Turun poliisi (534) | +2:36 | Petri Lamppu | 39:36 | ||
171 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +2:37 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 39:37 | ||
172 | OK77 2 (214) | +2:38 | Martins Linde | 39:38 | ||
173 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +2:38 | Pär Hansson | 39:38 | ||
174 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +2:39 | Raivo Reiman | 39:39 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +2:40 | Jari Nikkinen | 39:40 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +2:42 | Kenneth Buch | 39:42 | ||
177 | IFK Enskede (236) | +2:42 | Patric de Boussard | 39:42 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (75) | +2:43 | Johan Levin | 39:43 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +2:43 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 39:43 | ||
180 | Centrum OK (187) | +2:45 | Jukka Jukkonen | 39:45 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +2:46 | Niklas Aldin | 39:46 | ||
182 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +2:46 | Eric Morris | 39:46 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +2:46 | Kari Hillo | 39:46 | ||
184 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +2:48 | Olof Borell | 39:48 | ||
185 | OK ILVES (1146) | +2:49 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 39:49 | ||
186 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +2:50 | Jörg Meyer | 39:50 | ||
187 | Oppsal IF (163) | +2:51 | Frode Rystad | 39:51 | ||
188 | OK Dacke (267) | +2:52 | David Meyer | 39:52 | ||
189 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +2:53 | Mikko Kukkola | 39:53 | ||
190 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +2:54 | Henrik Svenningsson | 39:54 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +2:54 | Johan Hasselmark | 39:54 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +2:55 | Jonas Lindholm | 39:55 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +2:56 | Tuomas Kari | 39:56 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +2:57 | Antti Granqvist | 39:57 | ||
195 | Midälva OK (250) | +2:58 | Mattias Edström | 39:58 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +2:58 | Erik Åhlin | 39:58 | ||
197 | OK Raseborg (245) | +3:00 | Mats Lundström | 40:00 | ||
198 | OTO (1230) | +3:02 | Öyvind Watterdal | 40:02 | ||
199 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +3:05 | Ronnie Samor | 40:05 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +3:06 | Janne Kivekä | 40:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |