< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (888) | +7:21:08 | Vesa M Lassila | 2:13:23 | ||
1002 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +7:21:45 | Heikki Tauriainen | 3:43:19 | ||
1003 | EDS Finland (1238) | +7:21:57 | Timo Lemmetty | 2:05:46 | ||
1004 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +7:23:15 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:52:58 | ||
1005 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +7:24:16 | Jukka Tulppo | 2:28:18 | ||
1006 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +7:24:17 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:14:14 | ||
1007 | VOHEVA (1233) | +7:25:48 | Jukka-Pekka Heinäaro | 2:29:13 | ||
1008 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1169) | +7:26:38 | Risto Poikonen | 2:05:19 | ||
1009 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +7:26:59 | Timo Korhonen | 1:57:56 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +7:27:26 | Timo Glad | 2:14:21 | ||
1011 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +7:27:27 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:29:49 | ||
1012 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +7:28:10 | Jari Kivi | 2:10:48 | ||
1013 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +7:28:17 | Mikko Seppä | 2:05:52 | ||
1014 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +7:28:23 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:53:35 | ||
1015 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (928) | +7:28:33 | Olli Kanerva | 2:18:41 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +7:28:37 | Seppo Isoherranen | 2:14:30 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +7:28:50 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:21:13 | ||
1018 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +7:29:38 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 2:25:31 | ||
1019 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1023) | +7:29:40 | Antero Lähteenmäki | 1:39:33 | ||
1020 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +7:30:17 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 2:01:46 | ||
1021 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +7:30:33 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 2:07:00 | ||
1022 | VRU Hyvinkää (741) | +7:30:47 | Matti Kölhi | 1:34:25 | ||
1023 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +7:31:04 | Jyrki Metsola | 2:37:21 | ||
1024 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +7:31:55 | Matti-Pekka Kujala | 2:21:20 | ||
1025 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +7:32:10 | Antti Tuuppa | 2:02:55 | ||
1026 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +7:35:02 | Thomas Zwinger | 2:07:26 | ||
1027 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +7:36:19 | Matti Isosomppi | 2:05:24 | ||
1028 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +7:36:35 | Ilkka Säkö | 2:06:53 | ||
1029 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +7:37:58 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:51:30 | ||
1030 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +7:38:24 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 1:52:36 | ||
1031 | Palo-88 (939) | +7:39:19 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:38:03 | ||
1032 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (531) | +7:39:52 | Veijo Kosola | 2:48:04 | ||
1033 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +7:40:35 | Toivo Hautamäki | 2:39:22 | ||
1034 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +7:40:44 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:12:23 | ||
1035 | Someron Esa 3 (1050) | +7:41:01 | Pekka Penttilä | 2:07:42 | ||
1036 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +7:41:05 | Ilkka Korhonen | 2:00:20 | ||
1037 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +7:41:20 | Lasse Kinnunen | 2:22:09 | ||
1038 | ABB SK (1266) | +7:43:28 | Risto Lintula | 2:00:28 | ||
1039 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (1241) | +7:44:48 | Ari Joukainen | 2:42:50 | ||
1040 | Itätulli (968) | +7:44:59 | Arto Tilli | 2:00:13 | ||
1041 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1052) | +7:45:27 | Keijo Aho | 2:42:54 | ||
1042 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +7:45:37 | Rauno Annala | 1:57:10 | ||
1043 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +7:45:37 | Ragny Ukkonen | 1:55:47 | ||
1044 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +7:47:25 | Hannu Numminen | 1:50:05 | ||
1045 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +7:48:03 | Jukka-Pekka Nurmela | 2:03:04 | ||
1046 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +7:48:37 | Kauko Salonen | 2:22:14 | ||
1047 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +7:49:20 | Aleksey Plastirev | 3:34:25 | ||
1048 | Louhelan Woima (933) | +7:49:32 | Kim Väisänen | 2:21:17 | ||
1049 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +7:49:50 | Olli-Pekka Jalonen | 1:53:23 | ||
1050 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +7:49:55 | Jarkko Lassi | 2:21:58 | ||
1051 | Sippurasti 4 (452) | +7:50:03 | Marko Uotila | 1:46:55 | ||
1052 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +7:50:28 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 2:14:34 | ||
1053 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +7:50:33 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:52:12 | ||
1054 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +7:50:51 | Olavi Ihanainen | 2:48:59 | ||
1055 | Lounapartio (1296) | +7:51:13 | Eero Kling | 2:21:19 | ||
1056 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +7:51:58 | Tommi Gustafsson | 2:54:02 | ||
1057 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1329) | +7:52:05 | Seppo Männikkö | 2:01:07 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (760) | +7:53:18 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:21:53 | ||
1059 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +7:56:03 | Ilkka Aska | 2:37:46 | ||
1060 | Lahden Taimi (1224) | +7:56:36 | Erkki Rope | 2:47:34 | ||
1061 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +7:57:54 | Hannu Koivisto | 2:21:32 | ||
1062 | Medone (1124) | +7:58:16 | Mikko Orrainen | 2:28:41 | ||
1063 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +7:58:36 | Pauli Vuori | 2:02:57 | ||
1064 | ME Pummit (843) | +7:58:40 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 2:08:42 | ||
1065 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +7:59:17 | Tapani Pukkila | 2:45:37 | ||
1066 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +7:59:19 | Simo Luoma | 2:06:00 | ||
1067 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +8:00:59 | Pentti Mäki | 3:09:37 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (813) | +8:01:23 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 1:48:43 | ||
1069 | VTT 2 (1094) | +8:02:09 | Juha Leppävuori | 2:01:43 | ||
1070 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +8:02:56 | Veijo Tahkokorpi | 2:47:36 | ||
1071 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +8:03:14 | Peter Martinsson | 2:19:55 | ||
1072 | 4event (869) | +8:04:14 | Esa Rauhanlaakso | 2:25:51 | ||
1073 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +8:04:37 | Markku Levomäki | 3:01:17 | ||
1074 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (918) | +8:04:56 | Jari Rinta | 2:11:39 | ||
1075 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +8:05:22 | Kari Putkonen | 2:03:11 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +8:05:24 | Mikko Aimola | 2:11:30 | ||
1077 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +8:08:44 | Antti Harkko | 2:23:56 | ||
1078 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +8:09:18 | Harri Tikander | 1:56:44 | ||
1079 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +8:10:32 | Mika Mäkinen | 2:49:02 | ||
1080 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +8:12:54 | Matti Alakurtti | 2:09:06 | ||
1081 | Laihian Luja 3 (1062) | +8:14:30 | Tero Kalliomaa | 2:05:50 | ||
1082 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +8:14:43 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 2:27:54 | ||
1083 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +8:14:51 | Kimmo Laula | 2:05:52 | ||
1084 | Lammi-kivitalot (1251) | +8:16:04 | Pasi Ranta | 2:39:28 | ||
1085 | Sentera (1012) | +8:18:00 | Pekka Rantanen | 2:22:36 | ||
1086 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +8:18:19 | Kari Niemela | 2:47:57 | ||
1087 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +8:18:55 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:50:56 | ||
1088 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +8:22:15 | Tommi Meskanen | 2:32:29 | ||
1089 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +8:25:06 | Kalle Hiltunen | 2:48:10 | ||
1090 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +8:25:07 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:27:19 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +8:28:04 | Jouko Holma | 2:26:03 | ||
1092 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +8:30:29 | Jouko Sahila | 1:44:24 | ||
1093 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +8:31:07 | Ville Ravaska | 2:26:06 | ||
1094 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +8:31:34 | Paavo Haavisto | 2:02:29 | ||
1095 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +8:32:39 | Eero Matintalo | 2:05:03 | ||
1096 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +8:34:21 | Niiranen Teemu | 3:34:18 | ||
1097 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +8:35:33 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:20:52 | ||
1098 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +8:38:22 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:55:10 | ||
1099 | Oscar (1264) | +8:39:12 | Hannu Vakkari | 2:12:05 | ||
1100 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (734) | +8:41:18 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:06:20 | ||
1101 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +8:42:00 | Mikko Karesoja | 3:31:35 | ||
1102 | Inkeroisten Terho (1008) | +8:42:20 | Ari Mänttäri | 3:53:24 | ||
1103 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1332) | +8:48:48 | Veli-Pekka Lehtinen | 2:38:21 | ||
1104 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +8:49:51 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 1:51:29 | ||
1105 | Tecnomen (845) | +8:50:03 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:28:05 | ||
1106 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +8:50:17 | Joakim Lillie | 2:14:27 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +8:50:59 | Janne Marvola | 2:51:36 | ||
1108 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +8:51:36 | Simo Pöyhönen | 3:36:15 | ||
1109 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +8:54:16 | Tuomo Miettinen | 2:21:31 | ||
1110 | IF Brahe 5 (996) | +8:54:38 | Dick Enqvist | 2:59:13 | ||
1111 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +8:57:54 | Antero Pasanen | 1:47:48 | ||
1112 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +8:59:12 | Ensio Parviainen | 2:03:01 | ||
1113 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +9:00:32 | Ossi Suominen | 2:47:36 | ||
1114 | Kalvolan Keihäs (770) | +9:00:35 | Seppo Pitkänen | 2:51:41 | ||
1115 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +9:04:22 | Timo Leikola | 2:26:42 | ||
1116 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +9:05:10 | Janne Roininen | 2:34:29 | ||
1117 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +9:07:26 | Seija Sauru | 3:35:14 | ||
1118 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +9:11:43 | Vesa Ek | 2:34:25 | ||
1119 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +9:11:58 | Ari Kurppa | 2:39:19 | ||
1120 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +9:11:59 | Esa Laine | 1:57:48 | ||
1121 | RAPSU (830) | +9:12:50 | Olavi Pätilä | 2:12:00 | ||
1122 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +9:13:14 | Lauri Pankka | 2:34:39 | ||
1123 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +9:13:40 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:11:13 | ||
1124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +9:14:12 | Martti Kaunisto | 2:48:29 | ||
1125 | VTT (946) | +9:21:17 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:13:19 | ||
1126 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +9:21:19 | Jari Seppälä | 2:51:48 | ||
1127 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +9:21:47 | Turo Hjerppe | 2:21:16 | ||
1128 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1103) | +9:22:09 | Hannu Jolula | 3:18:45 | ||
1129 | Tamrock (827) | +9:23:14 | Hannu Kinnari | 2:34:57 | ||
1130 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +9:23:23 | Timo Huhtala | 2:12:58 | ||
1131 | Buildercom (1057) | +9:26:04 | Iisakka Riku | 2:29:48 | ||
1132 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +9:28:26 | Toni Pekka | 2:23:00 | ||
1133 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +9:28:38 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 2:37:49 | ||
1134 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +9:29:15 | Eero Nurmi | 2:49:15 | ||
1135 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +9:31:34 | Eero Väyrynen | 1:18:24 | ||
1136 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (909) | +9:35:29 | Juha Viitasalo | 1:54:24 | ||
1137 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +9:37:36 | Arvi Suvanto | 2:54:14 | ||
1138 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +9:42:05 | Peter Granqvist | 2:21:37 | ||
1139 | Nokia Oulu (1316) | +9:43:26 | Juha Manu | 2:50:19 | ||
1140 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +9:48:41 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 2:48:56 | ||
1141 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +9:49:53 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:59:06 | ||
1142 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +9:53:03 | Arto Isomäki | 2:50:07 | ||
1143 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +9:55:51 | Paavo Kuisma | 2:57:09 | ||
1144 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +9:56:50 | Harri Kittilä | 2:45:33 | ||
1145 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +10:02:02 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 2:00:28 | ||
1146 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +10:02:06 | Harri Laiho | 2:11:37 | ||
1147 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +10:03:38 | Aimo Saarela | 3:19:43 | ||
1148 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +10:04:46 | Kari Tamminen | 2:44:31 | ||
1149 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +10:06:17 | Sakari Wikström | 2:30:56 | ||
1150 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +10:13:26 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:46:12 | ||
1151 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +10:15:22 | Mika Mänty | 2:52:49 | ||
1152 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +10:16:17 | Raimo Koivisto | 2:08:30 | ||
1153 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +10:16:52 | Asko Inkinen | 2:03:25 | ||
1154 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1281) | +10:18:14 | Jyrki Silvonen | 2:33:11 | ||
1155 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +10:31:56 | Antti Tammilehto | 3:01:04 | ||
1156 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +10:38:50 | Eppu Raittila | 2:06:11 | ||
1157 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +10:43:10 | Hannu Saarinen | 2:30:24 | ||
1158 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +10:47:38 | Markus Teräsniska | 3:00:59 | ||
1159 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +10:50:35 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:53:40 | ||
1160 | Cargotec (1300) | +10:53:38 | Kalle Tuomaala | 2:00:23 | ||
1161 | Honkarakenne (1324) | +10:56:57 | Hannu Pirkkala | 5:14:53 | ||
1162 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +10:57:39 | Taisto Riihonen | 2:42:28 | ||
1163 | OK Orvand (438) | +10:59:35 | Jaan Viru | 2:56:56 | ||
1164 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +11:03:50 | Jon Olsoni | 4:11:05 | ||
1165 | EläMys (1327) | +11:04:29 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:09:41 | ||
1166 | Pöyry (1317) | +11:17:05 | Tuomas Paljakka | 2:39:06 | ||
1167 | CSC (1093) | +11:23:22 | Pekka Muhonen | 2:39:28 | ||
1168 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +11:29:35 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 2:22:27 | ||
1169 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1228) | +11:57:29 | Henri Jalonen | 3:15:48 | ||
1170 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1335) | +12:01:33 | Reijo Käki | 5:14:53 | ||
1171 | Kokousyhdistys ry (1331) | +12:01:42 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:44:38 | ||
1172 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +12:02:21 | Olli Kittilä | 2:07:29 | ||
1173 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +12:03:52 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:51:15 | ||
1174 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +12:10:08 | Tomi Rinne | 1:52:03 | ||
1175 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +12:12:47 | Markku Immonen | 3:09:08 | ||
1176 | Heltech (1305) | +12:42:04 | Tapio Järvelä | 2:59:06 | ||
1177 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +12:53:15 | Matias Arpikari | 2:08:47 | ||
1178 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +13:35:15 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:52:29 | ||
1179 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +13:38:58 | Sami Köykkä | 2:12:29 | ||
1180 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1320) | +14:21:39 | Santeri Lehtonen | 2:11:07 | ||
1181 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +15:14:15 | Martti Raivola | 2:51:07 | ||
1182 | Naulaklubi (1130) | +15:36:37 | Jussi Honkanen | 3:37:05 | ||
1183 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +19:41:29 | Vesa Valkeala | 3:01:08 | ||
7-ihmettä (1232) | bröt | Ossi Hella | (4:45:59) | |||
7-kummaa (1243) | bröt | Markus Ikonen | (4:46:03) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | bröt | Rainer Ståhl | (1:25:28) | |||
Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | bröt | Terhi Karasjärvi | (4:29:58) | |||
Lievestuoreen varikko (1009) | bröt | Teemu Pitkänen | (1:28:17) | |||
Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | bröt | Kari Nieminen | (2:39:08) | |||
Härnösands OK (919) | bröt | Henrik Bergkvist | (1:13:55) | |||
Team Gulo gulo (878) | bröt | Jukka Polari | ||||
Umeå OK (795) | bröt | Christian Oswald | ||||
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (535) | bröt | Juhana Kammonen | (3:32:18) | |||
NTNUI 5 (1359) | bröt | |||||
NTNUI 4 (463) | bröt | Thomas Rönningen | (55:06) | |||
IFK Moras OK 2 (213) | bröt | Mattias Argårds | (29:32) | |||
OK Purva Bridejs (204) | bröt | Martins Lismanis | (1:08:12) | |||
Kalevan Rasti 7 (199) | bröt | Olavi Jalkanen | (2:04:42) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | bröt | Pekka Rantala | (1:54:27) | |||
Klyftamo (198) | disk | Fabian Wennerberg | (1:28:49) | |||
IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | disk | Andreas Jansson | (59:57) | |||
Kalajoen Junkkarit (1190) | disk | Juho Nikula | ||||
Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1120) | disk | Jonne Holmen | (2:22:42) | |||
Veikkaus (1100) | disk | Sami Sundström | (3:02:43) | |||
Löten OL (150) | disk | Ivo Danailov | (1:17:28) | |||
Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | disk | Max Wahlman | (2:21:35) | |||
IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | disk | vakant | (3:19:30) | |||
Ås-UMB orientering (206) | disk | Jo Inge Fjellstad | (1:11:23) | |||
Hauhon Sisu 4 (764) | disk | Matti Nurminen | (1:48:45) | |||
86. Kadettikurssi (751) | disk | Sami Piira | (1:57:26) | |||
Koneen Kerho (540) | disk | hannu salomäki | (2:07:04) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |