Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 7:26:20 | Tero Föhr | 39:17 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +3:57 | Evgeny Fadeev | 38:56 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:58 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 39:04 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +4:01 | Matthias Mller | 39:06 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +4:03 | Mats Haldin | 41:43 | ||
6 | Delta (12) | +7:04 | Valentin Novikov | 37:52 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +7:05 | Niclas Jonasson | 37:52 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +9:50 | Marius Mazulis | 41:59 | ||
9 | NTNUI (30) | +10:28 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 38:13 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:43 | Jani Lakanen | 38:29 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (29) | +10:46 | Damien Renard | 40:01 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (14) | +10:49 | Roman Efimov | 40:01 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +15:08 | Martin Johansson | 40:52 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +17:43 | Francois Gonon | 40:46 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +17:46 | Sami Vähänen | 40:01 | ||
16 | MS Parma (18) | +17:49 | Petteri Muukkonen | 40:46 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +18:56 | Vesa Taanila | 41:22 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (35) | +19:01 | Serguei Detkov | 44:36 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +19:16 | Henrik Löfås | 41:40 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (7) | +21:15 | Carsten Jörgensen | 41:53 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +21:20 | Topi Anjala | 39:55 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +21:56 | Daniel Hubmann | 44:51 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +26:33 | Mårten Boström | 44:36 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +26:42 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 43:28 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (36) | +26:44 | Heikki Toivio | 44:45 | ||
26 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +28:49 | Anders Nordberg | 38:53 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +29:02 | Johansen Holger Hott | 39:21 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (34) | +29:07 | Mats Dahlen | 39:08 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +29:18 | Johan Näsman | 42:22 | ||
30 | Nydalens SK (95) | +31:32 | Christian Vogelsang | 47:02 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +32:03 | Öyvind Helgerud | 47:51 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +36:32 | Eero Pietilä | 44:51 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +36:33 | Antti Parjanne | 44:53 | ||
34 | OK Orient (51) | +36:34 | Mikael Fabritius | 44:50 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +37:14 | Rene Rokkjär | 47:18 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving (46) | +38:53 | Graham Gristwood | 46:13 | ||
37 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +38:54 | Jamie Stevenson | 40:47 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +39:41 | David Shepherd | 42:00 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +39:43 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 43:54 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +41:00 | Fabien Pasquasy | 50:59 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +41:00 | Markus Ståhl | 43:22 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +41:57 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 45:23 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +41:58 | Andrej Khramov | 45:19 | ||
44 | OK Linne (32) | +42:05 | Mats Troeng | 44:13 | ||
45 | Navi (59) | +45:37 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 43:17 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +46:11 | Erik Öhlund | 47:13 | ||
47 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +46:13 | Håvard Lucasen | 46:03 | ||
48 | Lynx (24) | +46:24 | Aleksi Leskinen | 45:43 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +48:28 | Janis Zamovskis | 51:51 | ||
50 | OK Orion (78) | +49:46 | Yuri Omelchenko | 43:42 | ||
51 | OK77 (83) | +49:49 | Christian Ott | 43:36 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (64) | +50:01 | Lasse Jansson | 43:10 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +50:06 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 43:52 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (57) | +50:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 42:31 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +53:54 | Anders Berg | 41:28 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +53:58 | Antti Anttonen | 45:18 | ||
57 | Östmarka OK (89) | +55:11 | Erik Sagvolden | 46:33 | ||
58 | Norbergs OK (165) | +1:00:10 | Hannes Friederich | 44:26 | ||
59 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +1:01:00 | Per Sjögren | 57:06 | ||
60 | Västerås SOK (85) | +1:01:24 | Mattias Millinger | 42:10 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +1:01:33 | Mikko Heinämäki | 49:05 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +1:01:35 | Tero Myllymäki | 49:24 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +1:04:10 | Magnus Carlstedt | 48:25 | ||
64 | Täby OK (63) | +1:05:50 | John Fredriksson | 51:26 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (54) | +1:06:01 | Roger Casal-Fernandez | 43:28 | ||
66 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +1:06:22 | Daniel Nilsson | 43:20 | ||
67 | Järla IF OK (74) | +1:06:52 | Henrik Wass | 49:27 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +1:08:41 | Mike Smith | 46:42 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +1:13:35 | Seidenari Giacomo | 46:51 | ||
70 | Rehns BK (293) | +1:14:41 | Jesper Lysell | 48:30 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +1:14:43 | Jani Myllärinen | 43:31 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +1:14:48 | Kari Sinikallas | 54:11 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (106) | +1:14:54 | Markku Kaartinen | 44:42 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:14:59 | Teemu Rantala | 44:57 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +1:15:25 | Matti Kivelä | 44:09 | ||
76 | Wing OK (47) | +1:15:33 | Allan Bogle | 46:54 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +1:16:14 | Joakim Karlsson | 43:08 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +1:17:36 | Juha Fränti | 57:53 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +1:17:53 | Tommi Pajala | 47:06 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (87) | +1:19:33 | Peter Hemmyr | 42:51 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:21:19 | Ilkka Nurminen | 46:28 | ||
82 | Skogslöparna (177) | +1:21:26 | Stefan Sjölund | 46:36 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +1:22:05 | Juha Hellsten | 47:10 | ||
84 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +1:23:26 | Sergey Kuzmin | 1:00:25 | ||
85 | Tesla Brno (372) | +1:23:26 | Osvald Kozak | 52:13 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:25:41 | Ville Glad | 49:55 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:26:14 | Marko Haapakangas | 49:51 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +1:26:27 | Lauri Kontkanen | 51:18 | ||
89 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +1:26:30 | Joakim Ingelsson | 45:49 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:26:35 | Mika Tervala | 47:50 | ||
91 | IF Femman (138) | +1:28:11 | Staffan Tunis | 45:14 | ||
92 | Hellas (52) | +1:29:10 | Donatas Stulgys | 54:25 | ||
93 | Halmstad OK (166) | +1:29:16 | Christian Karlsson | 48:49 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (101) | +1:29:35 | Jonas Lindholm | 54:06 | ||
95 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:29:49 | Armo Hiie | 44:49 | ||
96 | Koo-Vee (98) | +1:30:40 | Kai Pasonen | 48:11 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:30:45 | Timo Tuovinen | 48:27 | ||
98 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:32:15 | Nils Björke | 47:10 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +1:32:17 | Oskari Heiskanen | 51:32 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:32:24 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 50:05 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +1:32:56 | Fredrik Wallin | 50:07 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (104) | +1:35:18 | Eric Roller | 53:05 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:35:42 | Neil Northrop | 50:43 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:35:57 | Evgeny Artenov | 48:18 | ||
105 | IL Gular (923) | +1:37:51 | Jon Tvedt | 47:02 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +1:38:18 | Larssen Björn | 55:24 | ||
107 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:38:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 52:43 | ||
108 | Kils OK (73) | +1:38:29 | Henrik Lundgren | 47:18 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:38:43 | Stefan Karlsson | 52:42 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:38:45 | Toni Pikkarainen | 45:38 | ||
111 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:38:49 | Olof Ottosson | 59:48 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:38:52 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 48:23 | ||
113 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:39:47 | Jan Palas | 46:39 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:39:55 | Topi Suomalainen | 54:16 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:40:17 | Tuomas Kivelä | 49:23 | ||
116 | Raumar OL (188) | +1:40:19 | Eirik Rustad | 51:52 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:41:30 | Urpo Kallunki | 53:53 | ||
118 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +1:42:34 | Ola Hultin | 50:03 | ||
119 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +1:42:39 | Lauri Linus | 52:45 | ||
120 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:42:44 | Fredrik Noborn | 46:50 | ||
121 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:43:52 | Anders Lindeus | 46:09 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:43:55 | Mikko Vapa | 47:37 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:43:58 | Arto Fränti | 53:47 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:45:18 | Tero Viljanen | 49:27 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:45:36 | Martin Pongratz | 54:38 | ||
126 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +1:46:25 | Kimmo Gynther | 50:33 | ||
127 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:47:13 | Igor Klimov | 47:40 | ||
128 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +1:47:49 | Martin Lundgren | 48:55 | ||
129 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +1:48:04 | Manne Wiklund | 49:07 | ||
130 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:50:09 | Johan Hellman | 45:22 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:50:17 | Sauli Saarinen | 55:35 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:50:45 | Arto Puro-Aho | 49:35 | ||
133 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:51:40 | Tuomas Ohlin | 53:45 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:51:45 | Tuomas Soininen | 51:28 | ||
135 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:52:08 | Antti Heinola | 56:43 | ||
136 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:57:17 | Beat Berger | 49:15 | ||
137 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:57:24 | Christian Mohn | 47:49 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:57:55 | Jukka Vertainen | 47:43 | ||
139 | Vang OL (871) | +1:59:47 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 49:59 | ||
140 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:59:55 | Nils Wistrand | 55:36 | ||
141 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:59:57 | Magnus Svensson | 50:13 | ||
142 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +2:00:12 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 47:58 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +2:00:45 | Juho Uotila | 1:02:18 | ||
144 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:01:05 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:02:43 | ||
145 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +2:01:08 | Petter Skedsmo | 57:09 | ||
146 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +2:01:10 | Jari Johansson | 48:18 | ||
147 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +2:01:14 | David Engström | 56:24 | ||
148 | Fana IL (791) | +2:01:24 | Espen Rognsvåg | 50:50 | ||
149 | OK Alehof (174) | +2:01:33 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:00:25 | ||
150 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +2:01:43 | Jonas Birgersson | 48:43 | ||
151 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +2:02:21 | Viktor Silvemark | 51:03 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +2:02:30 | Juho Saarikko | 50:23 | ||
153 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +2:03:24 | Tero Kallio | 47:49 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +2:03:26 | Andrew Quin | 46:02 | ||
155 | IF Brahe (143) | +2:04:01 | Niklas Lindell | 53:18 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +2:05:30 | Jörgen Fröyd | 52:40 | ||
157 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +2:05:34 | Thomas Ljung | 1:00:29 | ||
158 | Lynx 2 (179) | +2:06:26 | Pasi Jokinen | 54:25 | ||
159 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +2:06:29 | Daniel Netz | 51:21 | ||
160 | Modum OL (171) | +2:06:43 | Stian Jelstad | 1:02:21 | ||
161 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +2:07:48 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:11:21 | ||
162 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +2:07:53 | Simon Goddard | 56:29 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +2:08:52 | Oleg Vokulov | 51:11 | ||
164 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +2:10:32 | Kjell Winblad | 57:35 | ||
165 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +2:10:38 | Hans Sundqvist | 54:10 | ||
166 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +2:11:12 | Kristoffer Sideby | 52:49 | ||
167 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +2:11:26 | Markku Isokoski | 53:06 | ||
168 | Delta 8 (250) | +2:12:28 | Kalle Liukkonen | 59:21 | ||
169 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +2:12:37 | Andreas Carlsson | 55:18 | ||
170 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +2:12:43 | Ari Niskanen | 1:01:22 | ||
171 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +2:13:15 | Henrik Berg | 52:10 | ||
172 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +2:13:36 | Sergey Osipov | 47:59 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +2:13:39 | Johan Nordström | 52:32 | ||
174 | Rastikarhut (183) | +2:13:41 | Jari Jonkka | 47:05 | ||
175 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +2:13:49 | Mattias Allared | 49:20 | ||
176 | Northern Wind (261) | +2:13:58 | Jury Agafontsev | 51:29 | ||
177 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +2:14:09 | Pekka Vesterinen | 48:35 | ||
178 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +2:14:20 | Emil Tengvall | 57:05 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +2:14:25 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 47:38 | ||
180 | Sippurasti (10) | +2:16:20 | Tero Suutari | 51:20 | ||
181 | OK Triangeln (86) | +2:16:24 | Lauri Malsroos | 50:52 | ||
182 | Ärla IF (358) | +2:16:27 | Tolya Tarasov | 53:01 | ||
183 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +2:17:18 | David Bejbom | 45:53 | ||
184 | Centrum OK (155) | +2:18:59 | Ben Bender | 53:43 | ||
185 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +2:19:04 | Henrik Svenningsson | 52:50 | ||
186 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +2:20:59 | Magnus Svensson | 1:02:02 | ||
187 | Hestra IF (96) | +2:21:05 | Andreas Holmqvist | 58:40 | ||
188 | Lynx 4 (441) | +2:22:05 | Markku Kipinoinen | 50:13 | ||
189 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +2:22:11 | Anders Carlsson | 46:41 | ||
190 | OK Botnia (185) | +2:22:51 | Markus Björklund | 53:43 | ||
191 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +2:22:55 | Kent Åstrand | 1:05:27 | ||
192 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +2:23:37 | Blair Trewin | 49:34 | ||
193 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +2:23:47 | Juha Lassila | 1:06:24 | ||
194 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +2:23:51 | Tomas Albinsson | 53:27 | ||
195 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +2:24:23 | Jyrki Lammila | 56:10 | ||
196 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +2:24:25 | Sakari Parttimaa | 53:17 | ||
197 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +2:24:28 | Björn Normark | 57:06 | ||
198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +2:24:30 | Juha Lehtimäki | 55:01 | ||
199 | Skien OK (148) | +2:24:40 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 54:36 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +2:24:50 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 52:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |