Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | 22:36 | Lena Eliasson | 22:36 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:33 | Natalia Korzhova | 24:09 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +1:35 | Merja Rantanen | 24:11 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (21) | +1:37 | Petra Thomasson | 24:13 | ||
5 | Halden SK (6) | +1:38 | Ingrid Kronbor Bronebakk | 24:14 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +1:39 | Heini Saarimäki | 24:15 | ||
7 | NTNUI (8) | +1:41 | Line Hagman | 24:17 | ||
8 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +1:43 | Johanna Edin | 24:19 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +1:44 | Åsa Hellqvist | 24:20 | ||
10 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +1:46 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 24:22 | ||
11 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +1:50 | Lina Åkesson | 24:26 | ||
12 | Järfälla OK (55) | +1:53 | Kristin Löfgren | 24:29 | ||
13 | Delta (40) | +1:55 | Julia Novikova | 24:31 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +1:58 | Celine Dodin | 24:34 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:59 | Katarina Lövgren | 24:35 | ||
16 | OK Botnia (103) | +2:02 | Heini Wennman | 24:38 | ||
17 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +2:05 | Erja Jokinen | 24:41 | ||
18 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +2:09 | Silja Tarvonen | 24:45 | ||
19 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +2:11 | Maria Laitinen | 24:47 | ||
20 | Ärla IF (303) | +2:15 | Emma Andersson | 24:51 | ||
21 | Järla IF OK (124) | +2:20 | Elin Andersson-Skantze | 24:56 | ||
22 | Koo-Vee (7) | +2:28 | Ulrika Uotila | 25:04 | ||
23 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +2:29 | Emma Carlsson | 25:05 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +2:39 | Anna Windevall | 25:15 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +2:41 | Elin Bjerva | 25:17 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +2:41 | Matleena Ojapalo | 25:17 | ||
27 | MS Parma (26) | +2:44 | Katja Mjösund | 25:20 | ||
28 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +2:47 | Karianne Ruud | 25:23 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (42) | +2:48 | Heini Papinsaari | 25:24 | ||
30 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +2:50 | Fanny Fredriksson | 25:26 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +2:53 | Sara Lundblad | 25:29 | ||
32 | Närpes OK (108) | +2:53 | Saara Norrgrann | 25:29 | ||
33 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +2:55 | Beata Falk | 25:31 | ||
34 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +2:58 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 25:34 | ||
35 | Främmestads IK (134) | +2:59 | Elsa Jansson | 25:35 | ||
36 | Täby OK (79) | +2:59 | Lisa Larsen | 25:35 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:59 | Tiina Kivimäki | 25:35 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +3:01 | Anni Honkimaa | 25:37 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +3:01 | Johanna Ryynänen | 25:37 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +3:02 | Towe Alexandersson | 25:38 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (36) | +3:03 | Sofia Andersson | 25:39 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +3:05 | Sofie Sihver | 25:41 | ||
43 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +3:05 | Masha Semak | 25:41 | ||
44 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +3:07 | Virpi Juutilainen | 25:43 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +3:08 | Josefine Engström | 25:44 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +3:10 | Caroline Cejka | 25:46 | ||
47 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +3:10 | Hilla Lamminpää | 25:46 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +3:12 | Josefin Persson | 25:48 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (168) | +3:12 | Berteig Julie | 25:48 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +3:13 | Pippa Whitehouse | 25:49 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (188) | +3:14 | Louise Markstedt | 25:50 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +3:16 | Ugne Grigonyte | 25:52 | ||
53 | IF Thor (10) | +3:17 | Angela Wild | 25:53 | ||
54 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +3:19 | Signe Klinting | 25:55 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +3:21 | Elisa Dresen | 25:57 | ||
56 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +3:22 | Helena Karlsson | 25:58 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (149) | +3:26 | Karin Engvall | 26:02 | ||
58 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +3:32 | Hannele Valkonen | 26:08 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +3:34 | Saara Nikkari | 26:10 | ||
60 | OK Orient (373) | +3:50 | Jonna Bäckman | 26:26 | ||
61 | Wing OK (110) | +3:52 | Elise Egseth | 26:28 | ||
62 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:54 | Emma Palmer | 26:30 | ||
63 | Haninge SOK (151) | +3:55 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 26:31 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +3:58 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 26:34 | ||
65 | IL Gular (160) | +4:00 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 26:36 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (22) | +4:02 | Anna Ställberg | 26:38 | ||
67 | Modum OL (229) | +4:06 | Hilde Hovdenak | 26:42 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +4:07 | Seline Stalder | 26:43 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +4:08 | Tiia Miettinen | 26:44 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +4:09 | Minna-Mari Olli | 26:45 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +4:11 | Anna Sinisalo | 26:47 | ||
72 | Rastiketut (173) | +4:12 | Heini Ojala | 26:48 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +4:13 | Elina Raijas | 26:49 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +4:14 | Irene Arnevik | 26:50 | ||
75 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +4:16 | Anna Lampinen | 26:52 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +4:16 | Magdalena Danielsson | 26:52 | ||
77 | Navi 2 (313) | +4:16 | Niina Liukkonen | 26:52 | ||
78 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +4:17 | Maija Sianoja | 26:53 | ||
79 | OK Rodhen (57) | +4:18 | Maria Sjölander | 26:54 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (64) | +4:20 | Lizzie Adams | 26:56 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +4:20 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 26:56 | ||
82 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +4:23 | Nataliya Potopalska | 26:59 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +4:23 | Tuuli Koivu | 26:59 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +4:27 | Jenni Järvinen | 27:03 | ||
85 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +4:29 | Sofia Törnqvist | 27:05 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:31 | Maria Pietilä | 27:07 | ||
87 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +4:32 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 27:08 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +4:33 | Maiju Nurmela | 27:09 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +4:34 | Jaana Röytiö | 27:10 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +4:35 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 27:11 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +4:37 | Sanna Malmivirta | 27:13 | ||
92 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +4:38 | Siri Lund Hansen | 27:14 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +4:39 | Laura Häsä | 27:15 | ||
94 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +4:41 | Stinne Skammelsen | 27:17 | ||
95 | Raumar OL (196) | +4:42 | Ingvild Tömta | 27:18 | ||
96 | Pargas IF (15) | +4:43 | Sanna Nymalm | 27:19 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +4:44 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 27:20 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +4:45 | Vångell Fredrika | 27:21 | ||
99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +4:47 | Tia Tarkiainen | 27:23 | ||
100 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +4:48 | Johanna Asklöf | 27:24 | ||
101 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +4:50 | Helena Lidhage | 27:26 | ||
102 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +4:51 | Frida Bakkman | 27:27 | ||
103 | Takas OK (159) | +4:52 | 27:28 | |||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:53 | Tea Laurila | 27:29 | ||
105 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +4:54 | Frida Aspnäs | 27:30 | ||
106 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +4:55 | Dina Alexandersson | 27:31 | ||
107 | Northern Wind (83) | +4:56 | Ekaterina Popovich | 27:32 | ||
108 | Umeå OK (285) | +4:56 | Åsa Lindqvist | 27:32 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +4:57 | Mervi Pötry | 27:33 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | +4:57 | Ingrid Stengård | 27:33 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +4:58 | Elin Dahlin | 27:34 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +4:58 | Hanna Partanen | 27:34 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +4:59 | Sari Anttonen | 27:35 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (198) | +5:00 | Sandra Zrscher | 27:36 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +5:01 | Kirti Rebane | 27:37 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +5:02 | Tiina Komssi | 27:38 | ||
117 | Ulvilan Ura (376) | +5:02 | Mira Kaskinen | 27:38 | ||
118 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +5:04 | Jo Stevenson | 27:40 | ||
119 | OK Löftan (298) | +5:04 | Elin Månsson | 27:40 | ||
120 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +5:06 | Tina Eriksson | 27:42 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving (46) | +5:08 | Ida Tiltnes | 27:44 | ||
122 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +5:12 | Minna Sankari | 27:48 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +5:13 | Emma Tarandi | 27:49 | ||
124 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +5:13 | Sofia Hägglund | 27:49 | ||
125 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +5:16 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 27:52 | ||
126 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +5:18 | Marie Rönnestrand | 27:54 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +5:19 | Milla Mattila | 27:55 | ||
128 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +5:20 | Sari Suomalainen | 27:56 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +5:21 | Marttiina Joensuu | 27:57 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (184) | +5:21 | Kicki Häggblom | 27:57 | ||
131 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +5:22 | Sara Helander | 27:58 | ||
132 | Tierps SOK (342) | +5:24 | Malin Eriksson | 28:00 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +5:25 | Hanna Ruhanen | 28:01 | ||
134 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +5:26 | Elina Määtä | 28:02 | ||
135 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +5:27 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 28:03 | ||
136 | Nord West (185) | +5:28 | Tay Vasilyeva | 28:04 | ||
137 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +5:29 | Salla Kekki | 28:05 | ||
138 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +5:32 | Laura Salminen | 28:08 | ||
139 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +5:34 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 28:10 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +5:36 | Maarika Taipalus | 28:12 | ||
141 | Gävle OK (141) | +5:37 | Andersson Emma | 28:13 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +5:38 | Maija Ojanen | 28:14 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +5:39 | Elina Virekunnas | 28:15 | ||
144 | IL Tyrving 5 (587) | +5:41 | Aud Spjelkavik | 28:17 | ||
145 | Delta 2 (75) | +5:42 | Elena Novikova | 28:18 | ||
146 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +5:43 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 28:19 | ||
147 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +5:46 | Emilia Nilsson | 28:22 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK (153) | +5:46 | Bergkvist Charlotta | 28:22 | ||
149 | Skogslöparna (88) | +5:48 | Camilla Sjöberg | 28:24 | ||
150 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +5:49 | Anne Peltoniemi | 28:25 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +5:50 | Eveliina Pusa | 28:26 | ||
152 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +5:51 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 28:27 | ||
153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +5:53 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 28:29 | ||
154 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +5:55 | Kristine Kokina | 28:31 | ||
155 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +5:55 | Elina Löytynoja | 28:31 | ||
156 | Laihian Luja (372) | +5:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 28:32 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +5:57 | Virpi Remahl | 28:33 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +5:57 | Sara Huhtanen | 28:33 | ||
159 | OK Pan Århus (69) | +5:59 | Signe Söes | 28:35 | ||
160 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +5:59 | Caroline Magnusson | 28:35 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +6:01 | Emeli Petterson | 28:37 | ||
162 | OK Linne (37) | +6:03 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 28:39 | ||
163 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +6:07 | Anna Danielsson | 28:43 | ||
164 | Fana IL (91) | +6:08 | Agnete Nummedal | 28:44 | ||
165 | IF Femman (47) | +6:09 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 28:45 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +6:11 | Reija Kallioniemi | 28:47 | ||
167 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +6:11 | Marita Saari | 28:47 | ||
168 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +6:15 | Natalia Pikova | 28:51 | ||
169 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +6:19 | Åsa Linnersjö | 28:55 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +6:21 | Leena Aalto | 28:57 | ||
171 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +6:24 | Dorothea Schulze | 29:00 | ||
172 | OK77 (32) | +6:24 | Brigitte Wolf | 29:00 | ||
173 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +6:30 | Annika Johnsson | 29:06 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +6:33 | Niina Laakso | 29:09 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren (67) | +6:37 | Helena Andersson | 29:13 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +6:38 | Jenni Laine | 29:14 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +6:40 | Sari Saarijärvi | 29:16 | ||
178 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +6:41 | Hanna Axelsson | 29:17 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +6:41 | Marika Savukoski | 29:17 | ||
180 | OK Vöru (417) | +6:42 | Katri Hirv | 29:18 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +6:43 | Katja Vanhalakka | 29:19 | ||
182 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +6:46 | Diana Sarmiala | 29:22 | ||
183 | IL Gneist (249) | +6:46 | Lena Grand | 29:22 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +6:47 | Katja Sorri | 29:23 | ||
185 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +6:51 | Eevamari Oksanen | 29:27 | ||
186 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +6:53 | Tuula Nieminen | 29:29 | ||
187 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +6:58 | Linnea Kjell | 29:34 | ||
188 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +6:59 | Hanna Siven | 29:35 | ||
189 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +7:04 | Kristina Gatel | 29:40 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat (78) | +7:08 | Irina Mihalko | 29:44 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +7:08 | Anna Fadeeva | 29:44 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +7:11 | Aija Koistinen | 29:47 | ||
193 | OK Orvand (339) | +7:11 | Piibe Tammemäe | 29:47 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +7:12 | Anniina Brelin | 29:48 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +7:13 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 29:49 | ||
196 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +7:15 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 29:51 | ||
197 | Midälva OK (171) | +7:17 | maria jonsson | 29:53 | ||
198 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +7:18 | Sarah Hoof | 29:54 | ||
199 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +7:19 | Susanna Finskas | 29:55 | ||
200 | Nydalens SK (3) | +7:21 | Dana Bednarova | 29:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |