< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +5:15:30 | Urban Svensson | 46:28 | ||
1202 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +5:15:30 | Jani Keto | 49:42 | ||
1203 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +5:15:31 | Kalervo Grekula | 50:06 | ||
1204 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +5:16:08 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:08:07 | ||
1205 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +5:16:28 | Mikko Rajala | 1:19:36 | ||
1206 | Teepakki (1122) | +5:16:38 | Anni Toppila | 1:15:03 | ||
1207 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +5:16:39 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:09:33 | ||
1208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +5:16:48 | Kalle Koivumäki | 1:01:09 | ||
1209 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +5:17:32 | Kyösti Suokas | 52:21 | ||
1210 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +5:18:06 | Jari Itäkodes | 1:01:54 | ||
1211 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +5:18:08 | Antti Palojärvi | 57:58 | ||
1212 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +5:18:36 | Voitto Manninen | 55:58 | ||
1213 | Finnstringers (1077) | +5:21:12 | Ari Vertainen | 59:59 | ||
1214 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +5:21:14 | Jarmo Heino | 1:05:15 | ||
1215 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +5:21:29 | Tomi Malmström | 1:06:58 | ||
1216 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +5:22:38 | Juri Suvitie | 47:20 | ||
1217 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +5:22:43 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:14:43 | ||
1218 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +5:24:32 | Tuomas Herva | 48:59 | ||
1219 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +5:24:38 | Pertti Helin | 1:08:46 | ||
1220 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +5:24:46 | Juhani Lehto | 52:17 | ||
1221 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +5:24:47 | Zigurds Upmalis | 1:06:31 | ||
1222 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +5:24:54 | Janne Kivelä | 1:05:15 | ||
1223 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +5:27:31 | Heikki Suomela | 1:11:53 | ||
1224 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +5:27:33 | Taru Alander | 2:21:12 | ||
1225 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +5:28:09 | Reijo Toivonen | 1:12:08 | ||
1226 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +5:29:26 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:08:40 | ||
1227 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +5:29:29 | Paavo Reijonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1228 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +5:30:33 | Antti Tilja | 1:00:13 | ||
1229 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +5:31:13 | Seppo Sattilainen | 1:02:35 | ||
1230 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +5:31:21 | Pekka Salonen | 1:04:14 | ||
1231 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +5:31:49 | Riku Korhonen | 59:32 | ||
1232 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +5:34:35 | Olli Suntiola | 58:38 | ||
1233 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +5:34:37 | Janne Sorsa | 1:38:38 | ||
1234 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +5:34:50 | Timo Eskeli | 58:31 | ||
1235 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +5:34:51 | Santtu Råberg | 56:00 | ||
1236 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +5:34:56 | Timo Mäyränpää | 1:11:28 | ||
1237 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +5:35:14 | Matti Kaltiainen | 1:09:25 | ||
1238 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +5:36:03 | Erkki Pulli | 1:01:23 | ||
1239 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +5:37:05 | Markus Pajari | 52:34 | ||
1240 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +5:37:54 | Tomi Saario | 1:02:52 | ||
1241 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +5:37:57 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 1:13:43 | ||
1242 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +5:37:58 | Mikko Apo | 1:03:20 | ||
1243 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +5:38:00 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:12:55 | ||
1244 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +5:38:08 | Jehki Hakkarainen | 1:17:46 | ||
1245 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +5:38:25 | Ari Pullinen | 1:39:07 | ||
1246 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +5:39:56 | Malte Arlander | 58:28 | ||
1247 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +5:40:00 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:03:52 | ||
1248 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +5:41:19 | Harri Simola | 51:59 | ||
1249 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +5:42:34 | Matti Karsikas | 1:19:54 | ||
1250 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +5:42:43 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:11:27 | ||
1251 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +5:42:44 | Göran Skogvik | 56:00 | ||
1252 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +5:43:02 | Mauno Autio | 55:10 | ||
1253 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +5:43:53 | Taisto Siira | 1:22:04 | ||
1254 | Kilpparit (1119) | +5:44:44 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 54:38 | ||
1255 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +5:45:21 | Peter Skoglund | 1:27:08 | ||
1256 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +5:45:55 | Mauno Raukola | 1:15:35 | ||
1257 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +5:46:40 | Kari Vatanen | 1:10:52 | ||
1258 | Sopaset (1344) | +5:47:55 | Teemu Helkala | 1:20:06 | ||
1259 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +5:48:36 | Erkki Katajisto | 1:03:54 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +5:49:16 | Eero Markkila | 47:38 | ||
1261 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +5:49:20 | Pertti Räihä | 55:05 | ||
1262 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +5:49:53 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:15:10 | ||
1263 | Lounapartio (1047) | +5:50:54 | Niina Johansson | 55:52 | ||
1264 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +5:51:12 | Lauri Pankka | 1:08:11 | ||
1265 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +5:51:42 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:09:11 | ||
1266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +5:52:19 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:06:03 | ||
1267 | Ädlöt (1367) | +5:53:30 | Saku Karvonen | 1:21:08 | ||
1268 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +5:57:31 | Markus Laine | 1:46:35 | ||
1269 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +6:01:04 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 1:10:13 | ||
1270 | Kotipojat (1114) | +6:04:48 | Salli Hukkinen | 1:05:51 | ||
1271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +6:06:03 | Hannu Lehto | 1:30:46 | ||
1272 | RiMa (1286) | +6:08:10 | Jarmo Marttinen | 1:03:58 | ||
1273 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +6:09:07 | Varneslahti Petri | 1:31:05 | ||
1274 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +6:09:48 | Juha Pulkkanen | 1:17:50 | ||
1275 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +6:13:26 | Raimo Niemistö | 1:09:39 | ||
1276 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +6:15:10 | Timo Helenius | 1:08:57 | ||
1277 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +6:15:22 | Juha Tiitinen | 1:21:53 | ||
1278 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +6:15:47 | Age Lahtinen | 1:11:54 | ||
1279 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +6:16:06 | Janne Noki | 1:17:46 | ||
1280 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +6:16:20 | Markku Kuusisto | 1:50:55 | ||
1281 | Thinkers (1150) | +6:16:49 | Keijo Karjalainen | 54:46 | ||
1282 | Basware (1323) | +6:17:31 | Johanna Rantala | 1:08:09 | ||
1283 | TAMK Students (1304) | +6:19:10 | Mika Lammi | 1:24:19 | ||
1284 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +6:23:17 | Juriy Nekrasov | 1:09:23 | ||
1285 | Powerfinn (1037) | +6:25:43 | Olli Kotaja | 1:13:11 | ||
1286 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +6:28:38 | Ville Tenhunen | 1:06:22 | ||
1287 | SipoSet (1362) | +6:32:06 | samuli siponen | 1:24:27 | ||
1288 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +6:32:34 | Juho Jokimies | 1:32:45 | ||
1289 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +6:33:34 | Antti Kohonen | 59:52 | ||
1290 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +6:35:26 | Urpo Uotila | 1:20:55 | ||
1291 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +6:41:45 | Jari Sassi | 1:10:23 | ||
1292 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +6:48:30 | Tuomo Käpylä | 1:05:12 | ||
1293 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +6:51:54 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:05:55 | ||
1294 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +6:52:04 | Saku Pihlajaniemi | 52:53 | ||
1295 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +6:55:11 | Pentti Raittila | 52:42 | ||
1296 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +6:55:27 | Raimo Järvitalo | 1:10:57 | ||
1297 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +6:55:32 | Heimo Kautto | 53:41 | ||
1298 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +6:59:44 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 1:47:18 | ||
1299 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +7:02:41 | Samuel Marisa | 58:33 | ||
1300 | EläMys (1338) | +7:03:50 | Pertti Heikelä | 1:25:16 | ||
1301 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +7:07:57 | Tuomas Häyhä | 1:09:02 | ||
1302 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +7:11:32 | Eero Pitkämäki | 1:42:30 | ||
1303 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +7:17:09 | Antti Nieminen | 1:12:58 | ||
1304 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +7:20:22 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 1:00:09 | ||
1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +7:21:37 | Topi Keskitalo | 48:22 | ||
1306 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +7:22:30 | Taisto Kotila | 1:42:30 | ||
1307 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +7:27:15 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:07:09 | ||
1308 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +7:27:38 | Pentti Ilmonen | 1:42:26 | ||
1309 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +7:32:34 | Erkki Kemppainen | 1:00:18 | ||
1310 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +7:41:29 | Tapio Pajuoja | 58:33 | ||
1311 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +7:43:06 | Antti Pelanteri | 1:01:44 | ||
1312 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +7:43:07 | Tomas Holm | 1:11:31 | ||
1313 | Tervapartio (1326) | +7:46:29 | Heidi Silven | 1:08:37 | ||
1314 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +8:06:49 | Juha Ahonen | 1:08:45 | ||
1315 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +8:24:30 | Erik Bohr | 1:26:30 | ||
1316 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +8:40:30 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 1:36:04 | ||
1317 | Heltech (1171) | +9:32:19 | Paavo Kauppinen | 1:47:22 | ||
1318 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +9:59:24 | Michal Kucharzak | 1:26:28 | ||
1319 | Econocap (1408) | +10:19:01 | Pasi Sarinko | 1:46:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |