< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +2:17:58 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:34:08 | ||
402 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +2:18:00 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:14:48 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:18:15 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:05:35 | ||
404 | Briksnis (557) | +2:18:33 | Maris Ozolins | 1:03:36 | ||
405 | CUS Bologna (398) | +2:18:35 | Samuele Curzio | 1:15:10 | ||
406 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:18:41 | Magne Vollen | 1:13:51 | ||
407 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +2:18:47 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:18:52 | ||
408 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +2:18:51 | Matti Viinikka | 1:11:28 | ||
409 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +2:19:02 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:08:41 | ||
410 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +2:19:24 | URSULA KADAN | 1:07:47 | ||
411 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:19:27 | Erkka Laininen | 1:15:55 | ||
412 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +2:19:34 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:13:38 | ||
413 | Korven Honka (606) | +2:19:41 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:17:42 | ||
414 | Rånäs OK (242) | +2:20:17 | Marcus Andersson | 1:19:00 | ||
415 | OKS Otwock (513) | +2:20:19 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:23:12 | ||
416 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +2:20:39 | Tommi Heikkilä | 1:29:04 | ||
417 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:20:51 | Juha Korpio | 1:20:52 | ||
418 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +2:21:09 | Teemu Laine | 1:11:33 | ||
419 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:21:21 | Harri Sinkko | 1:13:07 | ||
420 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +2:22:08 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:17:03 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +2:23:14 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:04:44 | ||
422 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +2:23:40 | Helge Kopland | 1:29:31 | ||
423 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +2:24:06 | Olli Lampinen | 1:10:36 | ||
424 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:24:22 | Olanders Karl | 1:14:56 | ||
425 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +2:24:41 | Esko Salo | 1:15:34 | ||
426 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +2:24:44 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:10:01 | ||
427 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +2:24:46 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:15:15 | ||
428 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:24:48 | Kim Metso | 1:22:29 | ||
429 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +2:24:49 | Jari Karppinen | 1:15:59 | ||
430 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +2:24:57 | Juha Sipponen | 1:16:50 | ||
431 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +2:25:04 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:41:48 | ||
432 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +2:25:17 | Kimmo Puuska | 1:19:25 | ||
433 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +2:25:18 | Petteri Tuura | 1:19:12 | ||
434 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +2:25:33 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:05:28 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +2:25:39 | Risto Partanen | 1:28:50 | ||
436 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +2:25:57 | Keijo Kattelus | 1:09:27 | ||
437 | RasTiimi (305) | +2:26:05 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:15:46 | ||
438 | Metsämannut (383) | +2:26:24 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:31:07 | ||
439 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +2:26:46 | Markku Leinonen | 1:17:16 | ||
440 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +2:27:00 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:18:02 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +2:27:04 | Mattias Henriksson | 1:27:39 | ||
442 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +2:27:48 | Magnus Sohlberg | 1:37:26 | ||
443 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +2:28:05 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:17:05 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +2:28:28 | Janne Rekonen | 1:19:23 | ||
445 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +2:28:30 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:12:37 | ||
446 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +2:28:37 | Samuli Säijälä | 1:07:13 | ||
447 | CA ROSE (592) | +2:28:58 | LaFusee Bochud | 1:09:33 | ||
448 | IF Thor (482) | +2:29:11 | Timo Palokangas | 1:22:52 | ||
449 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +2:29:29 | Henri Fäldt | 1:18:03 | ||
450 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +2:29:54 | Esa Toivonen | 1:12:16 | ||
451 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +2:30:10 | Pekka Inki | 1:25:31 | ||
452 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +2:30:44 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:13:24 | ||
453 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +2:30:45 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:13:11 | ||
454 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +2:31:13 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:25:49 | ||
455 | Ex-Legends (279) | +2:31:47 | Juha Malinen | 1:09:43 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +2:31:53 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:17:43 | ||
457 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +2:31:55 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:11:56 | ||
458 | FK Åsen (190) | +2:32:17 | Fredrik Persson | 1:21:33 | ||
459 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +2:32:23 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:17:46 | ||
460 | Turun NMKY (351) | +2:32:25 | Olli Raimo | 1:19:48 | ||
461 | SK-0K (467) | +2:32:29 | Jari Penttilä | 1:20:36 | ||
462 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +2:32:33 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:17:03 | ||
463 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +2:32:42 | Arne Ek | 1:17:36 | ||
464 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +2:32:54 | Mats Dahlberg | 1:36:08 | ||
465 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +2:33:50 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:08:45 | ||
466 | Hellas (106) | +2:33:51 | Peter Popunkyov | 1:16:38 | ||
467 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +2:35:18 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:12:55 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +2:35:25 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:06:27 | ||
469 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +2:35:39 | Jappe Hjelseth | 1:34:45 | ||
470 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +2:35:50 | Oskari Levänen | 1:16:03 | ||
471 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +2:36:12 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:25:04 | ||
472 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +2:36:17 | Raimo Nissi | 1:26:49 | ||
473 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +2:36:44 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:11:45 | ||
474 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +2:37:38 | CG Herrgård | 1:07:53 | ||
475 | PK Racing Team (435) | +2:37:40 | Kari Muranen | 1:24:57 | ||
476 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +2:37:40 | Simo Hasu | 1:10:00 | ||
477 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +2:37:43 | Paavo Ratia | 1:25:25 | ||
478 | OK Jorren (539) | +2:37:49 | Petter Danielsson | 1:09:57 | ||
479 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +2:37:50 | Tapio Naakka | 1:14:54 | ||
480 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +2:38:16 | Teemu Ternola | 1:07:50 | ||
481 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +2:38:18 | Frank Aasgård | 1:28:40 | ||
482 | OK Skeidi (344) | +2:38:20 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:37:16 | ||
483 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +2:38:32 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:31:32 | ||
484 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +2:39:01 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:32:40 | ||
485 | Aivan Sama (511) | +2:39:22 | Jari Vikberg | 1:10:56 | ||
486 | IK Kronan (371) | +2:39:42 | Guy Bäck | 1:15:40 | ||
487 | Laihian Luja (367) | +2:39:45 | Sakari Innanen | 1:19:10 | ||
488 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +2:39:55 | Jan Ehnvall | 1:24:43 | ||
489 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +2:40:11 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:18:49 | ||
490 | Savon Suunta (485) | +2:40:58 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:14:22 | ||
491 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +2:42:56 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:05:48 | ||
492 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +2:43:03 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:17:47 | ||
493 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +2:43:24 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:10:09 | ||
494 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +2:43:30 | Pekka Rautio | 1:30:55 | ||
495 | OK Vöru (338) | +2:43:31 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:13:53 | ||
496 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:43:35 | Kari Keränen | 1:15:03 | ||
497 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +2:43:43 | Ahti Weijo | 1:29:37 | ||
498 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +2:44:00 | Olof Torrång | 1:26:19 | ||
499 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +2:44:05 | Pyry Alanne | 1:14:41 | ||
500 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +2:44:47 | Esa Rekola | 1:36:07 | ||
501 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +2:45:14 | Stig Heerman | 1:27:15 | ||
502 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +2:45:24 | Pekka Alanen | 1:16:24 | ||
503 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +2:45:33 | Filip Nyholm | 1:35:11 | ||
504 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +2:45:46 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 1:26:05 | ||
505 | RAE ROK (229) | +2:46:12 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:18:16 | ||
506 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +2:46:17 | Terho Taarna | 1:13:34 | ||
507 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +2:46:38 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:37:47 | ||
508 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +2:46:48 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:21:02 | ||
509 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +2:46:52 | Vili Väänänen | 1:27:32 | ||
510 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +2:47:21 | Folke Björkman | 1:19:16 | ||
511 | OK Terjärv (460) | +2:47:27 | Patrik Skog | 1:16:45 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +2:47:51 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:27:18 | ||
513 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +2:48:09 | Kauko Tiili | 1:13:58 | ||
514 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +2:48:10 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:08:18 | ||
515 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +2:48:18 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:11:32 | ||
516 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +2:48:31 | Tapio Alanko | 1:20:27 | ||
517 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +2:48:33 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:13:07 | ||
518 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +2:48:50 | Harald Nordlund | 1:14:19 | ||
519 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +2:48:55 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:24:14 | ||
520 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +2:49:32 | Veli Mäki | 1:31:09 | ||
521 | OK77 2 (404) | +2:49:38 | Anders Blomster | 1:43:33 | ||
522 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +2:49:41 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:17:27 | ||
523 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +2:49:43 | Normunds Leina | 1:21:50 | ||
524 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +2:49:50 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:13:27 | ||
525 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:50:03 | Timo Puustinen | 1:22:15 | ||
526 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +2:50:07 | Matti Juva | 1:21:46 | ||
527 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +2:50:08 | Oskari Valkamo | 1:19:29 | ||
528 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +2:50:17 | Kari Vainio | 1:30:24 | ||
529 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:50:37 | Mikko Raula | 1:24:16 | ||
530 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +2:50:37 | Andris Gailis | 1:07:19 | ||
531 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +2:50:39 | Mauri Tolonen | 2:02:14 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +2:50:41 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:59:34 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +2:50:54 | Juris Varess | 1:11:14 | ||
534 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +2:51:01 | Jussi Birling | 1:23:14 | ||
535 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +2:51:07 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:21:51 | ||
536 | OK Orvand (499) | +2:51:13 | Urmas Tammemäe | 1:13:49 | ||
537 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +2:51:16 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:21:45 | ||
538 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +2:51:20 | Margus Andresson | 1:14:18 | ||
539 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +2:52:09 | Runar Alden | 1:31:32 | ||
540 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +2:52:41 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:26:36 | ||
541 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +2:52:42 | Marika Piiroinen | 1:07:30 | ||
542 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +2:52:45 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:31:16 | ||
543 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +2:53:07 | Juha Tielinen | 1:17:03 | ||
544 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +2:54:50 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:16:24 | ||
545 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +2:54:53 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:24:39 | ||
546 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +2:54:54 | Maija Ojanen | 1:17:38 | ||
547 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +2:54:55 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:26:29 | ||
548 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +2:55:00 | Harri Eskelin | 1:28:30 | ||
549 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +2:55:12 | Miikka Harju | 1:26:09 | ||
550 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +2:55:23 | Jaakko Rahko | 1:31:55 | ||
551 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +2:55:44 | Jan Lång | 1:23:00 | ||
552 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +2:55:56 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:16:49 | ||
553 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +2:55:56 | Kari Hovi | 1:21:26 | ||
554 | ISHR (659) | +2:56:03 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:29:56 | ||
555 | IK Falken (453) | +2:56:08 | Stefan Stubb | 1:08:09 | ||
556 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +2:56:09 | Jonas Lundin | 1:25:43 | ||
557 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +2:56:14 | Jari Vieruaho | 1:18:18 | ||
558 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +2:56:16 | Timo Pinola | 1:20:55 | ||
559 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +2:56:33 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:15:14 | ||
560 | RC Eemeli (580) | +2:56:38 | Anu Valkonen | 1:18:15 | ||
561 | Turun poliisi (417) | +2:56:52 | Maria Sainio | 1:25:43 | ||
562 | Izhora (796) | +2:57:04 | Sarat Fedorov | 1:05:36 | ||
563 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +2:57:05 | Markku Yliniva | 1:17:00 | ||
564 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +2:58:23 | Pauli Viberg | 1:21:11 | ||
565 | Peab Seicon (533) | +2:58:29 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:16:55 | ||
566 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +2:58:37 | Hans Öberg | 1:24:02 | ||
567 | Annila (1390) | +2:58:46 | Heli Annila | 1:48:58 | ||
568 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +2:59:11 | Ville Mörsky | 1:18:34 | ||
569 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +2:59:14 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:19:14 | ||
570 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +3:00:12 | Stein Mella | 1:28:26 | ||
571 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +3:00:23 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:24:38 | ||
572 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +3:00:59 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:30:36 | ||
573 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +3:01:26 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:30:16 | ||
574 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:01:32 | Samuli Hurme | 1:11:18 | ||
575 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +3:01:55 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:34:21 | ||
576 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +3:02:04 | Hans Westman | 1:16:01 | ||
577 | Delta 9 (1175) | +3:02:06 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:21:07 | ||
578 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +3:03:23 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:28:55 | ||
579 | OK77 4 (514) | +3:03:23 | Per Friman | 1:19:02 | ||
580 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +3:03:30 | Markus Räsänen | 1:06:46 | ||
581 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +3:03:37 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:26:22 | ||
582 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +3:03:49 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:12:24 | ||
583 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +3:03:51 | Alpo Pelkonen | 2:05:51 | ||
584 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +3:04:06 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:29:39 | ||
585 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +3:04:23 | Martti Pulli | 1:14:40 | ||
586 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +3:04:38 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:30:03 | ||
587 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +3:04:44 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:24:35 | ||
588 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +3:05:11 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:22:38 | ||
589 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +3:05:16 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:16:42 | ||
590 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +3:05:33 | Nyrki Laine | 1:24:10 | ||
591 | Koukut (595) | +3:05:55 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:10:27 | ||
592 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +3:06:20 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 1:24:44 | ||
593 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +3:06:26 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 1:34:44 | ||
594 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +3:06:31 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:18:12 | ||
595 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +3:06:48 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:24:01 | ||
596 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +3:06:49 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:23:00 | ||
597 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +3:06:55 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:18:18 | ||
598 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +3:07:41 | Aki Peltola | 1:38:36 | ||
599 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +3:08:42 | Juho Lahtinen | 1:07:50 | ||
600 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +3:09:09 | Kari Turunen | 1:38:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |