jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (435)+12:56Camilla hman14:27
    202FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+12:58Matleena Mannelin16:50
    203RUSNord West 2 (185)+13:02Elizaveta Reshetnyak16:07
    204FINHiisirasti 3 (198)+13:02Mari Aarikka18:17
    205FINOK Orient 2 (404)+13:03Marie Fred13:55
    206SWEAlmby IK (421)+13:08Charlotte Wahlstrm18:08
    207FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (305)+13:11Anna Moilanen15:22
    208SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+13:15Ellen Jansson14:35
    209NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+13:16Marthe Glersen14:00
    210FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155)+13:19Merja Runtti14:06
    211FINNokian Partiotytt (416)+13:21Anna Kirjalainen16:26
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890)+13:21Milla Mattila14:10
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+13:22Sonja Kyrl17:40
    214SWEIF Hagen (33)+13:34Stina Banck12:51
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+13:38Hanna Mettl13:40
    216SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (411)+13:39Diana Soldagg12:00
    217SWELinkpings OK 2 (111)+13:40Wngdahl Terese13:09
    218FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (188)+13:51Sanna Multala14:04
    219FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+13:55Anna Fadeeva11:23
    220GBRScotland (494)+14:05Hollie Orr12:09
    221FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (291)+14:10Outi Valkonen15:05
    222FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+14:11Maritta Kymlinen17:44
    223FINMalax IF (502)+14:16Johanna Hartvik13:19
    224NORstmarka OK (255)+14:17Vilde Moi14:14
    225FINOlavin Rasti (126)+14:18Minttu-Maija Repo12:36
    226FINDelta (43)+14:20Niina Laakso12:13
    227SWESundsvalls OK 2 (293)+14:22Anna Nordin13:45
    228RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (444)+14:23Yana Sugak12:46
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (245)+14:24Hanna-Riikka Partanen12:41
    230LTUMedeina (147)+14:33Giedre Seskeviciute18:12
    231NORIL Tyrving (179)+14:33Berit Berge14:28
    232NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+14:36Kasin Christina12:54
    233ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+14:39Claudia Zanetel19:13
    234FINKalevan Rasti 3 (85)+14:41Tarja Silvennoinen13:16
    235FINPargas IF 2 (96)+14:43Tatjana Eskolin12:04
    236FINSolf IK (462)+14:52Therese Lervik15:19
    237FINRastikarhut (6)+14:57Sanna Jauhiainen14:55
    238NORLillomarka OL 2 (169)+14:58Anna Rosenberg17:37
    239NORModum OL (193)+15:00Sirpa Lilja13:47
    240NORVaregg IL 2 (412)+15:05Lise Wede16:01
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+15:09Signe Dambe13:02
    242FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+15:17Eija Ihanainen15:28
    243FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (114)+15:19Mari Sipil14:30
    244FINAlatornion Pirkat (427)+15:20Tuula Aho13:45
    245FINOK Botnia (153)+15:29Ann-Sofie Sundelin16:00
    246FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+15:31Elli Kosola16:13
    247FINJalasjrven Jalas (285)+15:33Susanna Laurila15:43
    248FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (235)+15:34Tanja Vallema14:32
    249FINKeravan Urheilijat (138)+15:37Mari Siren-Koskinen14:18
    250SWELeksands OK 2 (899)+15:41Johanna Sarenmark17:02
    251LATOK Saldus 2 (636)+15:44Liga Virbule14:18
    252SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (80)+15:51Lina Lng16:56
    253FINKangasala SK 3 (213)+15:52Alma Toivonen14:07
    254NORGNEIST (203)+15:54Marit Nipen15:08
    255FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (253)+15:56Sanni Salonen14:29
    256SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (93)+15:56Erika Rovina13:45
    257FINOK Botnia 2 (441)+16:05Monika Lvsund14:56
    258FINSiikaisten Sisu (300)+16:07Julia Hirvikoski14:34
    259FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (227)+16:09Eveliina Kosola14:24
    260FINKoo-Vee 5 (583)+16:13Anna Westerlund14:40
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+16:14Reetta Peltonen14:13
    262FINOK Raseborg (88)+16:14sa Bengtsson14:06
    263FINPellon Ponsi (514)+16:18Marke Joona14:30
    264FINRasti-Lukko 2 (229)+16:24Katariina Kulmala14:56
    265FINSippurasti 2 (282)+16:24Eveliina Hasu14:58
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488)+16:29Eija Rantala15:18
    267FINIisalmen Visa (216)+16:31Outi-Maria Siponen14:47
    268ESTRAE ROK (165)+16:32Eva-Maria Ehala14:09
    269FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+16:33Jasmin Sundbck14:15
    270FINSotkamon Jymy (234)+16:35Katri Menp13:55
    271FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (536)+16:43Eila Valonen16:24
    272FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (407)+16:46Helena Liuha14:58
    273ESTOK Ilves 2 (258)+16:47Minija Pslane14:35
    274FINSiilin Rasti (152)+16:48Nelli Oravainen13:06
    275FINSavon Rasti (388)+16:50Marika Kurri14:47
    276FINRasti-Enkelit (304)+17:04Katri Niittymki14:42
    277FINNastolan Ter (338)+17:05Arja Vestola15:04
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+17:08Sanna Minkkinen23:16
    279SWEOK Tyr 2 (695)+17:12Josefine Bengtsson15:18
    280FINLapuan Virki 2 (225)+17:16Johanna Pensas14:16
    281SWEOK Milangarphyttans IF (398)+17:17Lisa Westerberg14:36
    282FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (376)+17:19Jenna Laukkarinen15:24
    283FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+17:22Rintanen Mari14:18
    284FINRasti E4 2 (436)+17:25Auli Huuskonen16:21
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (248)+17:26Taina Vaismaa14:50
    286FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (885)+17:27Anne Honkanen14:17
    287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (307)+17:31Pia Hietanen15:57
    288FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (892)+17:33Salla Vahvelainen15:11
    289SWEKping-Kolsva OK (236)+17:38Anna Birkestl16:56
    290FINValkeakosken Haka (83)+17:42Susanna Laakkonen16:04
    291FINRasti-Lukko (47)+17:53Anna Laitinen14:19
    292SWESkattkrrs IF (228)+17:56Lina Rhs14:24
    293NORModum OL 2 (565)+17:56Marita Grnhovd16:28
    294FINNrpes OK 2 (168)+18:01Carina Leppvuori14:15
    295FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (539)+18:05Taru Kilpelinen18:13
    296FINAlavieskan Viri (543)+18:05Hilkka Pokela16:39
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt (591)+18:11Eija Sulavuori16:55
    298FINRasTiimi (292)+18:17Henna Autio16:30
    299SWEStrngns Malmby OL (217)+18:22Susanne Sderholm15:52
    300RUSVesta (202)+18:23Natasha Gryaznevich13:17
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (172)+18:32Maaret Turunen14:41
    302NORAsker SK (175)+18:37Marit Isachsen13:59
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (331)+18:38Lotta Haavisto18:37
    304FINEspoon Suunta 2 (182)+18:45Anu Uhotoinen15:29
    305RUSYarkiy Mir (358)+18:51Olga Kouprienko16:03
    306ESTOK West 2 (639)+18:54Kristiina Vinkel18:26
    307FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (267)+18:57Marja-Liisa Laitala16:26
    308FINPihkaniskat 2 (370)+19:01Jaana Eronen16:12
    309FINOK77 (166)+19:12Anna Zeelig15:23
    310FINIF Femman 2 (344)+19:18Susann Sundelin14:31
    311SWESkogspojkarnas OK (321)+19:19Karolina Nygren14:31
    312SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (178)+19:25Lina Persson14:55
    313SUIOLG Galgenen (109)+19:29Daniela Wehrli14:28
    314FINPihkaniskat 5 (512)+19:29Arja-Riitta Pauna16:20
    315SWEVsby OK (612)+19:31Pia Boudrie16:01
    316FINLynx 6 (498)+19:35Riitta Kaasalainen16:04
    317FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (173)+19:39Tuija Jokiniemi20:20
    318FINRaisu Lumous (259)+19:40Leena Rauhamki14:39
    319FINPargas IF 3 (160)+19:42Emma Lindroos14:23
    320SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (389)+19:42Sara Garpenlund14:30
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (573)+19:48Erja Nissinen21:40
    322FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+19:50Tiina Kerkola13:03
    323FINPihkaniskat 3 (223)+19:53Kirsti Ruutiainen20:28
    324SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (318)+19:53Caroline Edlund14:43
    325FINLammin Ski 2 (382)+19:55Sanna Nyknen18:32
    326FINIK Falken (280)+19:58Yvonne Backman14:18
    327SWEOK Linne 3 (373)+20:03Jennie Hellstrm14:27
    328FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (231)+20:07Sara Tuisku17:33
    329LATBriksnis (471)+20:08Liga Zvirgzde14:34
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (587)+20:08Liisa Parviainen16:52
    331FINPummin Suunta (580)+20:10Paula Heiskanen17:36
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (625)+20:14Satu Marila14:18
    333ESTOK West (451)+20:24Merje Hansen16:41
    334SWEOK Reftele (631)+20:25Pernilla Burse Petersson14:37
    335FINViitasaaren Suunta (431)+20:28Asta Kuntsi17:17
    336SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (241)+20:33Victoria Helmersson15:00
    337FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (830)+20:35Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro12:46
    338FINKalevan Rasti 4 (316)+20:40Linda Vairinen18:11
    339FINOK Orient 3 (872)+20:43Terhi Sillanp-Reitti14:20
    340FINLapuan Virki 3 (653)+20:47Riitta Erkkil17:47
    341FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (661)+20:48Maaret Liikanen16:04
    342FINTavastia (998)+20:51Sari Kotola21:16
    343FINRasti-Jyry (249)+20:53Jenni Castren14:15
    344RUSOK Gulfstream (106)+20:57Elizaveta Kuznetsova21:22
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157)+20:57Kaija Keklinen14:53
    346FINEspoon Suunta 5 (251)+20:57Marjo Koistinen19:08
    347FINIF Femman (128)+20:59Mari Mki-Torkko14:03
    348FINNurmiset (642)+20:59Hanne Nurminen19:19
    349FINRapalan Kunto (929)+20:59Sari Isoluoma16:20
    350FINEspoon Suunta 7 (417)+21:00Mirja Linjama17:01
    351FINKoo-Vee 7 (901)+21:01Minna Konttila15:36
    352SWEOK Denseln 2 (191)+21:02Emma Ericsson15:10
    353FINLapin Veikot (145)+21:04Meri Maijala13:57
    354FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (250)+21:05Tia Tarkiainen14:37
    355FINSippurasti (246)+21:07Mari Puhakka-Asikainen13:30
    356NORVaregg IL (284)+21:08Gunhild R Halland18:23
    357ESTOK Plva Kobras (324)+21:08Ly Trei15:15
    358FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (449)+21:09Leena Hirvonen14:58
    359FINKoo-Vee 6 (769)+21:09Marjo Saarinen17:50
    360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (495)+21:14Tiia Jetsonen19:25
    361FINJrvenpn Palo (782)+21:18Jenni Karri18:36
    362FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+21:20Veera Mkitalo15:05
    363FINKalevan Rasti 5 (314)+21:22Pivikki Pohjola14:22
    364FINMuuramen Rasti (469)+21:22Pauliina Uusi-Penttil21:21
    365FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (385)+21:24Vera sterman15:39
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (346)+21:24Susanna Peltoniemi15:32
    367RUSNorthern Wind 2 (681)+21:27Ekaterina Savkina14:24
    368FINKuopion Suunnistajat (239)+21:30Merja Pulkkinen17:53
    369FINOK77 2 (460)+21:34Jenny Blomqvist13:58
    370FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (439)+21:38Mervi Salo18:31
    371FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (308)+21:48Eini Silen16:06
    372FINMS Parma 9 (99)+21:51Sofia Mattila16:27
    373RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1012)+21:52Nataliya Nazarova16:26
    374FINKaakon Rasti (442)+21:58Tiina Niinisaari15:57
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1005)+22:02Niina Koistinen16:53
    376FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (466)+22:03Sanna Valkonen14:09
    377FINRastivarsat 2 (230)+22:06Siiri Lepola13:34
    378FINMS Parma 10 (414)+22:07Gun-Viol Lng15:14
    379FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390)+22:13Laura Jnis13:43
    380FINNostars (464)+22:16Heini Pulliainen14:20
    381SWESkogspojkarnas OK 2 (697)+22:21Monika Lundkvist19:54
    382FINIK Falken 2 (795)+22:22Nina Wiklund16:56
    383FINRastiketut (207)+22:25Kati Rantoja16:41
    384FINSomeron Esa (200)+22:29Johanna Luhtala13:53
    385SWEAttunda OK 2 (518)+22:32Anna Hallmen17:15
    386FINKauhavan Wisa (508)+22:32Elisa Korpi16:38
    387FINLaitasaaren Veto (238)+22:35Jenni Rahko14:44
    388FINKangasala SK 5 (219)+22:39Noora Palm16:20
    389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (602)+22:39Sanna Koivu14:46
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303)+22:41Pia Molnar15:36
    391FINKoskelankyln Riento (884)+22:43Jutta Torggler15:06
    392FINOK77 4 (434)+22:45Ann Lindholm17:01
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (397)+22:46Pirkko Maajrvi17:37
    394FINRasti-Jussit (286)+22:52Elina Rinkineva14:58
    395FINPaimion Rasti 4 (151)+22:55Eija Sipponen14:36
    396FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (888)+22:58Maija Koivisto15:10
    397FINLeimataas (410)+23:02Marja Streng17:21
    398FINPargas IF 5 (579)+23:02Susanna Lnnberg16:10
    399FINRasti-Jussit 3 (415)+23:05Pivi Hautala19:26
    400FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (768)+23:07Maarit Korte15:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >