jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESvedalens AIK (26)1:12:42Maria Magnusson24:20
    2SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+6Caroline Cejka24:04
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+16Galina Vinogradova23:20
    4SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+19Jurenikova Eva24:00
    5NORNydalens SK (2)+23Nicole Ragvin25:16
    6SWEUlricehamns OK (31)+24Maja Alm24:30
    7NORHalden SK (8)+26Vendula Klechova25:48
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+27Riina Kuuselo24:29
    9NORWing OK (22)+29Lene Bergersen26:03
    10FINHiisirasti (27)+30Liis Johanson25:26
    11FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+30Marjo Niittynen23:53
    12SWEOK Linne (5)+45Rebecka Lindberg24:38
    13RUSNorthern Wind (136)+1:36Ekaterina Popovich25:36
    14FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+1:37Elli Haapamki25:11
    15SWELeksands OK (59)+1:41Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss25:50
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+1:59Magdalena Olsson26:46
    17RUSUltra (222)+2:00Tatiana Kozlova26:07
    18NORBkkelagets SK (28)+2:02Marte Balchen25:28
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+2:04Liisa Pulli25:31
    20SWETullinge SK (37)+2:10Sofia Karlsson25:58
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+2:17Tuulia Viberg26:14
    22SWEHellas (23)+2:52Anastasia Trubkina26:46
    23SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+2:53Linda Larsson26:39
    24NORIL Gular (290)+2:54Christiane Trosse28:05
    25SWEOK Hllen (35)+2:56Charlotte Bouchet28:22
    26SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+2:59Zdenka Kozakova26:01
    27NORLillomarka OL (124)+3:19Siri Vilberg27:12
    28SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+3:27Lina Karlberg26:41
    29SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+3:36Anette Carlsson27:05
    30NORKonnerud IL (137)+3:38Therese Haare26:58
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+3:47Joanne Stevenson27:52
    32FINRastivarsat (86)+3:47Maarit Dahlman-Tervala28:13
    33FINPaimion Rasti (10)+3:59Inga Dambe24:00
    34SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+4:07Emma Engstrand24:15
    35FINLynx (18)+4:07Anne-Mari Leskinen25:36
    36SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+4:39Karin Engvall29:07
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:40Malin Sand25:25
    38NORNTNUI (112)+4:41Mali Fjogstad Nielsen25:54
    39FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+4:48Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz25:56
    40SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+4:51Josefine Engstrm26:00
    41ESTOK Kape (42)+4:54Maret Vaher26:19
    42FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+4:55Heini Wennman25:35
    43NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+4:59Ingvild Gjessing29:02
    44FINEspoon Suunta (56)+5:01Sini Pekkala26:16
    45SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+5:09Josefin Persson28:12
    46FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+5:16Milka Leppsalmi29:11
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+5:23Anniina Breilin29:21
    48SWETby OK (58)+5:25Elisabeth Ahlgren28:02
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+5:25Dana Brozkova26:09
    50FINLeppvaaran Sisu (232)+5:25Sari Suomalainen27:12
    51SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+5:41Sofia Forsgren26:01
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+5:42Marjo Liikanen28:49
    53SWEHaninge SOK (132)+5:54Kajsa Eriksson29:46
    54FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+6:04Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen29:17
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+6:04Maaret Rantanen27:12
    56FINKalevan Rasti (13)+6:05Mari Visnen28:39
    57SWEVsters SOK (57)+6:11sa Holmgren27:20
    58NORKongsberg OL (51)+6:21Fjogstad Nielsen Agni29:43
    59SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+6:25Annika Ridell29:41
    60FINKoo-Vee (45)+6:46Liisa Anttila25:01
    61SWESundsvalls OK (116)+6:50Anna Hammarberg31:05
    62NORKristiansand OK (274)+7:06Maja Berger27:42
    63FINLapuan Virki (89)+7:11Johanna Lehto27:52
    64FINKangasala SK (36)+7:19Pietil-Annala Jaana29:04
    65FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+7:27Paula Heikkinen27:56
    66SWEOK Denseln (71)+7:28Johanna Lindberg27:50
    67SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+7:33Karin Elfving29:09
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+7:36Tiina Kivimki28:07
    69FINMS Parma (24)+7:38Susanna Tervo26:33
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+7:41Camilla Lundgren27:27
    71SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+7:47Marita Freimane26:16
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+7:48Heli Lyytikinen28:57
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+7:48Johanna Jonsson28:58
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+7:53Dana Bednarova28:07
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+7:54Johanna Niittymki28:52
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+8:02Maria Jakovleva29:30
    77SWEOK Rodhen (14)+8:03Elin Sjlander29:34
    78SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+8:16Elsa Trnros29:06
    79DENOK Pan rhus (281)+8:34Nanna Dybdal29:03
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+8:37Emma Tarandi28:39
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+8:39Bohdana Hezckova26:55
    82FINLynx 3 (374)+9:03Meri Vihavainen29:47
    83FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+9:06Johanna Kriikkula29:24
    84SWEHalmstad OK (396)+9:06Pernilla Nilsson30:11
    85FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+9:07Veera Kortelainen30:57
    86FINNrpes OK (41)+9:15Natalia Gurtchenkova28:22
    87SWELinkpings OK (70)+9:19Tibell Sarah33:31
    88FINVaasan Suunnistajat (195)+9:21Minna Sankari28:01
    89FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+9:29Anna Kurkela32:38
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+9:48Annika Bjrk29:48
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+9:56Kaisu Martinmki29:18
    92SWEDalaportens OL (209)+10:02Linda Mattsson33:48
    93SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+10:03Josefine Carlsson29:12
    94SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+10:07Helena Lidhage29:36
    95SWEOK Tyr (25)+10:11Maria Brodin33:01
    96FINSK Vuoksi (127)+10:15Anni Kovanen28:47
    97SWELunds OK (254)+10:17Carin Emanuelsson31:37
    98NORHalden SK 2 (67)+10:18Fredrichke Wohr Moth33:18
    99NORLten OL (144)+10:19Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve28:53
    100FINPihkaniskat (141)+10:28Johanna Hulkkonen27:08
    101FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+10:30Sanni Kotilainen30:58
    102FINLynx 2 (135)+10:42Johanna Asklf28:56
    103SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+10:43Sara Bengtsson26:06
    104FINLauttakyln Luja (205)+10:47Kati Yli-Sipil30:40
    105ESPCatalonia Team (268)+10:55Ona Rafols28:48
    106SWEOK Dacke (478)+10:55Maja Pettersson34:01
    107FINLappeen Riento (62)+11:03Riikka Suomalainen31:18
    108SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+11:45Anna Zetterberg30:01
    109SWEAttunda OK (211)+11:46Elin Karlsson29:33
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+11:48LOVISA LARSSON28:51
    111FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+11:48Hanna Niinimki35:33
    112NORSandefjord OK (183)+11:49Marie Asprusten30:55
    113FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+12:14Kukonlehto Marja30:27
    114SWEIFK Ume (53)+12:19Camilla Sjberg28:14
    115FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+12:20Aino Kattilakoski29:21
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+12:22Astra Francke30:58
    117FINHauhon Sisu (214)+12:24Mirkka Maisila33:10
    118SWErla IF (100)+12:25Lisa Andersson28:48
    119ESTOK Ilves (129)+12:26Britta Panker30:50
    120FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+12:28Marika Piironen27:12
    121FINLahden Taimi (184)+12:28Hanne Kolehmainen30:56
    122SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+12:28Maria Gustafsson32:37
    123SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+12:29Sofia Malmqvist29:17
    124ESTOK Orvand (233)+12:31Liina Palu31:29
    125SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+12:37Emma Rosn31:43
    126FINMS Parma 8 (348)+12:41Anniina Paronen28:35
    127SWEKlyftamo (171)+12:42Kicki Hggblom28:55
    128SWEVxj OK (425)+12:44Katarina Linden30:54
    129FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+12:49Arja Nuolioja31:20
    130SWEOK Ravinen (73)+12:49Linn Robertsson30:00
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+12:51Ellu Munukka30:26
    132SWEOK Tisaren (12)+12:53Julia Lauri35:26
    133FINDelta 4 (312)+12:57Tanja Viskari30:56
    134RUSNord West (98)+12:59Julia Izotova31:03
    135SWERns OK (149)+13:02Rebecca Bjrrenholt31:25
    136RUSOmega (158)+13:03Mariya Krylova29:45
    137SWEIF Thor (21)+13:04Linda Bystrm26:22
    138FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+13:07Kaisa Lylynper31:15
    139SWEJrla IF OK (82)+13:17Stina Jansson28:27
    140SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+13:20Karolin Ohlsson27:57
    141LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+13:24Agnese Uzule30:34
    142ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+13:27Piia Paasma33:51
    143NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+13:28Hansen Maren Mohagen30:36
    144SWEOK Hllen 2 (220)+13:39Maria Gunnarsson28:42
    145FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+13:52Katja Vanhalakka28:54
    146NORs-UMB orientering (87)+13:58Maurset Silje Uhlen29:41
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+14:00Pinja Kurppa31:33
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+14:01Jenna Hakulinen31:12
    149FINMS Parma 3 (113)+14:03Laura Lammila30:11
    150FINDelta 3 (215)+14:03Saana Orkola34:36
    151SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+14:07Marie Rnnestrand30:18
    152NORFreidig SPK (339)+14:08Marit Owren31:00
    153LATOK Kapa (196)+14:12Madara Sinke30:15
    154LATIK Auseklis (197)+14:12Madara Freimane31:09
    155FINDelta 2 (110)+14:13Essi Kangasaho28:40
    156LATMadonas BJSS (206)+14:46Natalija Pelepeca31:54
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+14:50Laura Kylliinen34:13
    158NORNTNUI 2 (499)+14:51Sofie Aarnes29:39
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+14:53Johanna Hallberg30:34
    160LATMona OK (181)+14:58Iveta Mikelsone35:37
    161FINMS Parma 2 (76)+14:59Katja Mjsund29:29
    162FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+15:04Tarja Kilpelinen32:16
    163SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+15:06Stina Edejern35:25
    164FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+15:09Laura Salmi30:00
    165SWEGvle OK (170)+15:13Elisabet Enmark30:46
    166NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (447)+15:16Kjersti Westin34:06
    167FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+15:23Anna Fadeeva26:55
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+15:27Eeva Luukkanen32:35
    169FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+15:38Matleena Mannelin33:34
    170FINRasti-Jussit 2 (453)+15:42Annukka Latvala32:19
    171SWEPan-Kristianstad (148)+15:57Karin Jonsson35:10
    172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320)+16:03Pivi Einonen34:08
    173FINMS Parma 4 (139)+16:09Laura Juntunen34:49
    174FINOK Orient 2 (404)+16:17Marie Fred31:13
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (134)+16:19Ilona Lehtinen35:37
    176NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+16:23Lone Brochmann30:47
    177FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+16:36Anniina Tuosa31:43
    178FINIK Kronan (277)+16:53Lilian Strandvall33:33
    179FINOK Orient (125)+16:54Sanni Lepola33:12
    180SWEOK Nackhe (278)+16:57Sofie Sderblom34:47
    181NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+16:57Marthe Glersen31:45
    182GBRScotland (494)+16:57Hollie Orr29:05
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+17:00Sonja Kyrl35:22
    184SWEHellas 2 (55)+17:08Vesta Ambrazaite32:07
    185SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2 (820)+17:12Ann Roller33:47
    186FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (333)+17:16Terhi Karisalmi33:58
    187SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (411)+17:16Diana Soldagg29:41
    188SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+17:17Ellen Jansson32:41
    189FINPargas IF 2 (96)+17:28Tatjana Eskolin28:53
    190FINOlavin Rasti (126)+17:34Minttu-Maija Repo29:56
    191FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+17:43Maritta Kymlinen35:20
    192FINDelta (43)+17:45Niina Laakso29:42
    193FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+17:45Heli Uusi-Simola36:02
    194LTUMedeina (147)+17:46Giedre Seskeviciute35:29
    195RUSKarelia (480)+17:47Anna Moiseeva36:09
    196SWERonneby OK (75)+17:49Henriksson Lena32:28
    197FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155)+17:51Merja Runtti32:42
    198ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+17:53Claudia Zanetel36:31
    199RUSNord West 2 (185)+17:54Elizaveta Reshetnyak35:03
    200SWEIF Hagen (33)+17:55Stina Banck31:16
    Alla Nsta 200 >