< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +32:04 | Mathilda Tarandi | 38:00 | ||
402 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +32:11 | Anastasia Kulikova | 37:29 | ||
403 | Husulan Kunto (946) | +32:14 | Kirsi Fincke | 36:23 | ||
404 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (495) | +32:22 | Tiia Jetsonen | 44:37 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +32:27 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 38:21 | ||
406 | Kymin Suunnistajat (329) | +32:29 | Anni Väyrynen | 38:59 | ||
407 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +32:30 | Sofia Sund | 39:32 | ||
408 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +32:32 | Moa Kjellstrand | 33:00 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +32:33 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 33:09 | ||
410 | Viitasaaren Suunta (431) | +32:35 | Asta Kuntsi | 43:28 | ||
411 | Ok Enen (261) | +32:38 | Forngren Sofia | 32:38 | ||
412 | OK Vöru (418) | +32:40 | Erika Joonas | 39:34 | ||
413 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (354) | +32:40 | Kira Ylitalo | 38:34 | ||
414 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +32:42 | Kaisa Kauppila | 39:03 | ||
415 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (530) | +32:49 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 39:51 | ||
416 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1005) | +32:51 | Niina Koistinen | 41:46 | ||
417 | Suunta 2000 (487) | +32:53 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 38:30 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (349) | +33:03 | Aino Sillanpää | 34:20 | ||
419 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +33:11 | Airi Sipponen | 37:56 | ||
420 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +33:12 | Alvita Mirecka | 42:00 | ||
421 | Rastivarsat 3 (335) | +33:14 | Leena Aalto | 33:30 | ||
422 | Modum OL 2 (565) | +33:16 | Marita Grönhovd | 45:52 | ||
423 | Rastiketut 2 (343) | +33:18 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 38:07 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +33:20 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 37:59 | ||
425 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +33:22 | Auli Airila | 40:02 | ||
426 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +33:25 | Mari Tuomaala | 39:08 | ||
427 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (555) | +33:37 | Marie Öhman | 38:29 | ||
428 | Leimataas (410) | +33:39 | Marja Streng | 42:02 | ||
429 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (679) | +33:40 | Heidi Torro | 40:08 | ||
430 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +33:41 | Henriette Ruud | 43:45 | ||
431 | VIGA (79) | +33:42 | - Linka Ieva Lucina | 39:01 | ||
432 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +33:42 | Jaana Vartia | 40:10 | ||
433 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (484) | +33:46 | Elina Riihimäki | 42:01 | ||
434 | Oulunsalon Vasama (658) | +34:09 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 40:26 | ||
435 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +34:11 | Heli Urpalainen | 34:14 | ||
436 | Järvenpään Palo (782) | +34:11 | Jenni Karri | 45:33 | ||
437 | Rasti E4 (310) | +34:12 | Kirsi Perälä | 48:31 | ||
438 | IK Auseklis 3 (608) | +34:17 | Inese Purgaile | 40:40 | ||
439 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +34:19 | Linnea Pauler | 34:34 | ||
440 | OK West 2 (639) | +34:23 | Kristiina Vinkel | 47:59 | ||
441 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (532) | +34:30 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 39:21 | ||
442 | Nurmiset (642) | +34:34 | Hanne Nurminen | 46:58 | ||
443 | Kauhavan Wisa (508) | +34:37 | Elisa Korpi | 42:47 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +34:40 | Maija Kerkola | 40:58 | ||
445 | Delta 5 (264) | +35:02 | Kerstin Uiboubin | 34:33 | ||
446 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +35:02 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 41:31 | ||
447 | Lynx 5 (295) | +35:04 | Eeva Jokinen | 39:29 | ||
448 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +35:05 | Marili Zimmermann | 35:35 | ||
449 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (371) | +35:32 | Marita Saari | 35:57 | ||
450 | Laihian Luja (599) | +35:35 | Leena Erving | 43:14 | ||
451 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +35:39 | Heini Ojala | 35:26 | ||
452 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +35:46 | Taina Uotila | 35:36 | ||
453 | Joutsenon Kullervo (492) | +35:49 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | 40:04 | ||
454 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (596) | +35:53 | Mirva Hänninen | 41:55 | ||
455 | IL Tyrving 2 (733) | +35:53 | Överöyen Kari Weber | 41:50 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +36:01 | Laura Hakulinen | 42:04 | ||
457 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (365) | +36:08 | Pirkko Yli-Pyky | 41:04 | ||
458 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +36:08 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 48:26 | ||
459 | IF Brahe (273) | +36:09 | Erica Holmström | 36:18 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +36:10 | Mirka Oikkonen | 43:45 | ||
461 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (937) | +36:11 | Anna Pynnönen | 40:49 | ||
462 | IF Brahe 2 (686) | +36:14 | Malin Johansson | 36:35 | ||
463 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (887) | +36:20 | Sanna Laitinen | 42:02 | ||
464 | Rasti 88 (548) | +36:21 | Janette Mäki | 40:24 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +36:22 | Johanna Järvenpää | 36:24 | ||
466 | Valkealan Kajo (334) | +36:22 | Maija Hintsanen | 39:46 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (552) | +36:23 | Nina Järvensivu | 41:37 | ||
468 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +36:25 | Tiina Kuusholma | 42:24 | ||
469 | Olavin Rasti 2 (392) | +36:38 | Tuula Kukkonen | 47:08 | ||
470 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +36:47 | Päivi Klemelä | 37:26 | ||
471 | Vakka-Rasti (383) | +36:50 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 41:55 | ||
472 | Rasti-Perniö (298) | +36:57 | Elisa Kaartinen | 37:06 | ||
473 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +36:59 | Mirva Juntunen | 41:07 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +37:02 | Sanna Niemi | 37:43 | ||
475 | Västerås SOK 3 (578) | +37:03 | Therese Rosendahl | 36:53 | ||
476 | Someron Esa 2 (529) | +37:08 | Saija Hurmerinta | 41:37 | ||
477 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +37:09 | Hanna Varjus | 35:51 | ||
478 | Pihkaniskat 3 (223) | +37:12 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 51:51 | ||
479 | Epilän Esa (306) | +37:13 | Sari Maijala | 36:48 | ||
480 | Lappeen Riento 3 (397) | +37:27 | Pirkko Maajärvi | 46:22 | ||
481 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +37:38 | Eija Salmela | 38:00 | ||
482 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (351) | +37:44 | Hanna Alanen | 37:12 | ||
483 | INUS (936) | +37:49 | Elena Kuokkanen | 44:44 | ||
484 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +37:50 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 38:01 | ||
485 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (594) | +37:50 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 36:15 | ||
486 | Karkki-Rasti (395) | +37:52 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 45:23 | ||
487 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +37:58 | Sini Mattila | 34:53 | ||
488 | Karelia 2 (689) | +38:15 | Anna Vaulina | 38:29 | ||
489 | MS Parma 6 (190) | +38:23 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 47:12 | ||
490 | Muuramen Rasti (469) | +38:27 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 52:30 | ||
491 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (357) | +38:31 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 42:57 | ||
492 | Teuvan Rivakka (420) | +38:31 | Helena Soinila | 39:06 | ||
493 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (218) | +38:32 | Anna Kerkkonen | 38:59 | ||
494 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +38:34 | Eva Reeni | 44:12 | ||
495 | Vyborg-orientir (313) | +38:36 | Anna Kuzina | 39:19 | ||
496 | Loimaan Jankko (547) | +38:37 | Sari Ponkala | 44:57 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +38:44 | Anu Tahvanainen | 35:06 | ||
498 | Tullinge SK 6 (327) | +38:50 | Malin Sundqvist | 38:20 | ||
499 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (301) | +38:52 | Kirre Palmi | 38:46 | ||
500 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +38:55 | Maria Danskanen | 44:16 | ||
501 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (593) | +38:56 | Johanna Tholerud | 37:28 | ||
502 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +38:57 | Heli Heikkilä | 38:45 | ||
503 | Tavastia (998) | +38:59 | Sari Kotola | 53:28 | ||
504 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +39:01 | Heidi Suuronen | 39:58 | ||
505 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (697) | +39:09 | Monika Lundkvist | 50:46 | ||
506 | YLEn Suunta (523) | +39:38 | Marianne Rikkovia | 34:16 | ||
507 | SK Mercury (475) | +39:40 | Liina Jogisu | 44:41 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 8 (652) | +39:40 | Anneli Bergström | 45:35 | ||
509 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (897) | +39:42 | Pirjo Holappa | 43:26 | ||
510 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (610) | +39:46 | Heidi Strang | 48:07 | ||
511 | Omega 2 (754) | +39:48 | Vika Sokolova | 40:19 | ||
512 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +39:50 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 40:11 | ||
513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (366) | +39:51 | Maarit Herranen | 39:02 | ||
514 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (422) | +40:03 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 40:43 | ||
515 | Korven Honka (535) | +40:13 | 37:20 | |||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (446) | +40:17 | Leena Savonen | 40:20 | ||
517 | Lohimaan Rasti (592) | +40:18 | Päivi Raatikainen | 39:52 | ||
518 | Centrum OK Oslo (619) | +40:19 | Barbara Karoli | 47:12 | ||
519 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (375) | +40:21 | Tiina Hemminki | 39:57 | ||
520 | JMFC (517) | +40:23 | Hanna Riihinen | 39:52 | ||
521 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (363) | +40:24 | Hannele Siven | 40:01 | ||
522 | Perämeren Rasti (384) | +40:28 | Johanna Oava | 40:42 | ||
523 | Puolangan Ryhti (491) | +40:29 | Kaarina Köngäs | 45:39 | ||
524 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (740) | +40:32 | Pia Heiskanen | 47:05 | ||
525 | OK Älvsjö Örby (489) | +40:36 | Ingrid Mattsson | 40:21 | ||
526 | OK Saldus (429) | +40:42 | Inga Priedite | 34:38 | ||
527 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (609) | +40:44 | Merja Ruotsalainen | 41:03 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (509) | +40:46 | Katja Halonen | 45:59 | ||
529 | Rastikarhut 2 (807) | +40:48 | Riitta Mattila | 45:43 | ||
530 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (81) | +40:51 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 47:12 | ||
531 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (328) | +40:56 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 37:02 | ||
532 | Rastikarhut 3 (520) | +40:58 | Mari Tolppa | 39:57 | ||
533 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (456) | +40:59 | Emmi Alvoittu | 40:27 | ||
534 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (493) | +41:16 | Niina Jaako | 36:58 | ||
535 | RasTiimi 2 (458) | +41:19 | Essi Koskela | 40:10 | ||
536 | Kuhmon Peurat (585) | +41:19 | Marjut Kyllönen | 45:33 | ||
537 | JVK-tiimi (262) | +41:26 | Marita Väärälä | 37:13 | ||
538 | Seuturastit (939) | +41:28 | Karoliina Kestilä | 49:42 | ||
539 | Team SnowFlakes (452) | +41:30 | Suvi Saarinen | 42:30 | ||
540 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (506) | +41:34 | Aulikki Korpio | 41:31 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +41:38 | Kristina Lampinen | 41:18 | ||
542 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (739) | +41:40 | Ulla Kurvinen | 42:20 | ||
543 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (669) | +41:44 | Vilja Anttila | 41:32 | ||
544 | Turun NMKY (490) | +41:55 | Saija Lainio | 41:01 | ||
545 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (386) | +43:19 | Marja Kosola | 43:40 | ||
546 | OP-Pohjola (459) | +43:23 | Hannele Sjöblom | 43:40 | ||
547 | Umeå OK (362) | +43:25 | Sanna Rönnlund | 42:25 | ||
548 | Kuortaneen Kunto (364) | +43:32 | Iida Lahtela | 49:44 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (694) | +43:34 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 49:07 | ||
550 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +43:53 | Yulia Strelchenko | 41:43 | ||
551 | Porvoon Urheilijat (678) | +43:54 | Vilma Tihilä | 40:33 | ||
552 | Hiisirasti 4 (572) | +44:03 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 39:42 | ||
553 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +44:10 | Anne Johansson | 40:10 | ||
554 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (668) | +44:38 | Mia Lindroth | 44:10 | ||
555 | RastiPiikkiö (309) | +44:41 | Marjo Väätäjä | 41:55 | ||
556 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +44:43 | Tarja Soini | 43:09 | ||
557 | Espoon Akilles 2 (780) | +44:44 | Lea Patronen | 40:27 | ||
558 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (432) | +44:45 | Aija Tilvis | 41:04 | ||
559 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (707) | +44:53 | Pauliina Kenni | 45:03 | ||
560 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (468) | +44:54 | Laura Tarkkanen | 44:29 | ||
561 | Olavin Rasti 3 (710) | +44:55 | Eila Tynkkynen | 44:12 | ||
562 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (774) | +44:55 | Velga Zalaiskalna | 36:35 | ||
563 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +44:56 | Kaisa Snell | 43:15 | ||
564 | OK Kolmården 3 (361) | +45:01 | Airi Nikko | 45:06 | ||
565 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (646) | +45:06 | Reet Johanson | 44:14 | ||
566 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (849) | +45:12 | Anniina Riihinen | 49:30 | ||
567 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (336) | +45:13 | Terhi Sinnelä | 43:54 | ||
568 | Perhon Kiri (340) | +45:14 | Terttu Kujala | 49:08 | ||
569 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (505) | +45:22 | Päivi Reiman | 40:28 | ||
570 | Delta 8 (667) | +45:23 | Mia Laine | 41:55 | ||
571 | Kela 2 (949) | +45:25 | Marika Korhonen | 45:09 | ||
572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (749) | +45:26 | Aino Norrbacka | 45:52 | ||
573 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1004) | +45:27 | Oona Jumeri | 46:00 | ||
574 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (479) | +45:36 | Matleena Kukkonen | 41:59 | ||
575 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (553) | +45:53 | Tiina Lindfors | 42:30 | ||
576 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (424) | +46:05 | Mira Tuononen | 42:43 | ||
577 | Serla NE (947) | +46:15 | Maija Riipinen | 51:51 | ||
578 | Malax IF 2 (903) | +46:21 | Joana Holmlund | 43:03 | ||
579 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +46:23 | Ida Furunäs | 45:13 | ||
580 | Karjaan Ura (666) | +46:31 | Nina Holmström | 47:41 | ||
581 | Pargas IF 4 (279) | +46:32 | Mariella Ramstedt | 41:36 | ||
582 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (438) | +46:34 | Virve Kujala | 46:35 | ||
583 | IF Minken (482) | +46:37 | Maria Ena | 46:33 | ||
584 | SSS (980) | +46:46 | Seija Rantasaari | 46:20 | ||
585 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (511) | +46:50 | Anu Kuosmanen | 46:34 | ||
586 | Mulon Mantat (746) | +46:50 | Hannele Juvaste | 54:38 | ||
587 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (673) | +46:52 | Jessica Gustafsson | 44:04 | ||
588 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (742) | +46:52 | Silja Jokinen | 46:15 | ||
589 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (981) | +46:55 | Katriina Jokinen | 46:59 | ||
590 | Huhtasuon hiihto (976) | +46:57 | Ritva Taipale | 52:23 | ||
591 | Lokasaaren Lotat (948) | +46:59 | Marianne Järvelä | 43:59 | ||
592 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +47:02 | Teea Keränen | 47:18 | ||
593 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +47:05 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 47:52 | ||
594 | Maarian Mahti (345) | +47:06 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 43:31 | ||
595 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (911) | +47:07 | Eija Hauhia | 42:01 | ||
596 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (433) | +47:08 | Annikka Ekdahl | 46:29 | ||
597 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +47:09 | Anu Salokangas | 47:35 | ||
598 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (670) | +47:13 | Katri Kanste | 43:49 | ||
599 | Sukuvika (927) | +47:13 | Sari Härkönen | 47:44 | ||
600 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (647) | +47:16 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 46:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |