Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 2:20:57 | Simone Niggli | 10:43 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +3 | Johansson Emma | 10:36 | ||
3 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +3:03 | Camilla Berglund | 10:52 | ||
4 | OK Linne (5) | +3:08 | Sofie Johansson | 10:49 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +3:32 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 10:00 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +4:28 | Signe Söes | 9:55 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +4:56 | Bodil Holmström | 10:22 | ||
8 | Hellas (23) | +6:15 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 10:03 | ||
9 | Halden SK (8) | +7:18 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 10:56 | ||
10 | Wing OK (22) | +7:34 | Elise Egseth | 10:42 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +7:34 | Maria Rantala | 11:02 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +8:06 | Katri Lindeqvist | 10:32 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +8:10 | Anne Marie Bleken | 11:13 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (37) | +8:24 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 9:51 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (2) | +8:36 | Lene Moe | 11:53 | ||
16 | NTNUI (112) | +8:41 | Mari Fasting | 12:22 | ||
17 | Leksands OK (59) | +8:57 | Rahel Friedrich | 11:10 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (35) | +9:11 | Linnea Gustafsson | 10:04 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +9:22 | Marttiina Joensuu | 10:42 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +11:04 | Aija Skrastina | 9:56 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +12:00 | Lina Strand | 12:06 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (27) | +12:19 | Anna Elffors | 13:31 | ||
23 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +12:26 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | 10:52 | ||
24 | Lynx (18) | +12:35 | Karoliina Sundberg | 13:30 | ||
25 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +12:40 | Kristin Löfgren | 13:54 | ||
26 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +12:42 | Minna Kauppi | 10:23 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +12:50 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 11:05 | ||
28 | OK Kolmården (17) | +12:51 | Linnea Lidström | 10:36 | ||
29 | Northern Wind (136) | +13:12 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 11:53 | ||
30 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +14:06 | Tuuli Paunonen | 12:28 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +14:38 | Lina Persson | 11:06 | ||
32 | Konnerud IL (137) | +14:56 | Marianne Andersen | 10:03 | ||
33 | Pargas IF (52) | +14:59 | Yvonne Gunell | 10:08 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +15:01 | Lisa Palm | 12:38 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +15:06 | Salla Töyrylä | 10:49 | ||
36 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +15:35 | Ellen Ericson | 11:54 | ||
37 | Koo-Vee (45) | +15:46 | Merja Rantanen | 11:28 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +15:49 | Skog Kicki | 11:33 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +15:56 | Lena Gillgren | 12:14 | ||
40 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +17:08 | Kaisa Kurittu | 13:00 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +17:53 | Indre Valaite | 12:01 | ||
42 | Ultra (222) | +17:57 | Sveta Mironova | 13:16 | ||
43 | MS Parma (24) | +18:15 | Outi Sareila | 10:52 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +18:27 | Anu Åkerman | 10:44 | ||
45 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +18:53 | Rebecka Olsson | 13:32 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +19:44 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 11:24 | ||
47 | OK Rodhen (14) | +19:52 | Angela Wild | 12:05 | ||
48 | IF Thor (21) | +20:09 | Gunilla Svärd | 10:34 | ||
49 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +20:17 | Karin Skogholm | 10:59 | ||
50 | OK Denseln (71) | +20:30 | Melanie DHarreville | 11:13 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +20:38 | Sara Svensson | 11:55 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +20:57 | Elin Bjerva | 12:13 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (86) | +21:21 | Hanna Laine | 12:12 | ||
54 | OK Kape (42) | +21:47 | Merike Vanjuk | 13:33 | ||
55 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +21:56 | Lahja Piiroinen | 19:30 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +21:58 | Linn Pettersson | 12:36 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +22:10 | Elisa Elstner | 12:37 | ||
58 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +22:38 | Mari Koivunen | 12:55 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +22:49 | Okänd Talang | 12:22 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +23:58 | Jenni Laine | 12:52 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (135) | +23:59 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 11:21 | ||
62 | Järla IF OK (82) | +24:26 | Elin A-Skantze | 12:08 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (70) | +24:51 | Bohlin Amanda | 12:56 | ||
64 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +25:00 | Erika Uotila | 13:30 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +25:26 | Malin Sand | 11:46 | ||
66 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +25:31 | Linda Nordin | 12:11 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +25:31 | Bernadett Kelemen | 12:19 | ||
68 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +25:34 | Lisa Silvemark | 11:31 | ||
69 | Västerås SOK (57) | +25:40 | Sofi Thorsell | 11:05 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +25:45 | Emma Arlebo | 18:18 | ||
71 | Närpes OK (41) | +25:45 | Saara Norrgrann | 11:41 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (36) | +25:48 | Feer Isabella | 11:37 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (131) | +26:11 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 12:14 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +26:42 | Linda Sjögren | 12:12 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (53) | +27:04 | Anna Holmgren | 11:34 | ||
76 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +27:09 | Elin Vedin | 11:26 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +27:14 | Maija Sianoja | 12:30 | ||
78 | Täby OK (58) | +27:19 | Elin Björkman | 12:33 | ||
79 | Heming-Njård OL (44) | +27:25 | Siri Ulvestad | 11:20 | ||
80 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +27:26 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 13:31 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +27:27 | Miia Karetjoki | 12:45 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +27:28 | Camilla Hellström | 12:35 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +27:43 | Johanna Kiiski | 13:29 | ||
84 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +27:52 | Matleena Juvonen | 12:50 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +28:07 | Mia Saarilaakso | 13:24 | ||
86 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +28:36 | Ilze Cahrausa | 12:36 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +28:37 | Olena Strugalova | 16:28 | ||
88 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +28:52 | sanna Palomäki | 13:12 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +29:28 | Nina Mäki | 15:07 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +29:37 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 14:46 | ||
91 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +30:07 | Frida Bakkman | 11:43 | ||
92 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +30:14 | Dorothe Spillmann | 14:48 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (164) | +30:30 | Marielle Larsson | 12:10 | ||
94 | Ärla IF (100) | +30:47 | Jana Panchartkova | 18:24 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +31:08 | Margarita Molotkova | 12:17 | ||
96 | Omega (158) | +31:11 | Elena Heldert | 13:04 | ||
97 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +31:24 | Emma Johansson | 11:28 | ||
98 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +31:49 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 13:04 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +32:35 | Marja Penttilä | 14:25 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (170) | +32:40 | Ingela Eriksson | 14:05 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (73) | +33:04 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 14:10 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +33:05 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 13:56 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +33:14 | Elisa Kemppainen | 12:15 | ||
104 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +33:28 | Miia Niittynen | 13:40 | ||
105 | Delta 2 (110) | +34:07 | Elena Novikova | 15:25 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +34:17 | Una Glende Janson | 15:18 | ||
107 | IF Hagen (33) | +34:22 | Helena Jansson | 11:15 | ||
108 | OK Dacke (478) | +34:33 | Frida Andersson | 14:21 | ||
109 | OK Orient 2 (404) | +34:46 | Henrica Wiksten | 14:35 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +34:47 | Marie Hauerslev | 12:34 | ||
111 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +35:01 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 11:28 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +35:02 | Heidi Salonen | 18:49 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +35:04 | Toivonen Sirra | 13:34 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +35:05 | Marja Tonder | 11:34 | ||
115 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +35:13 | Sara Johansson | 13:59 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +35:35 | KARIN GUSTAFFSON | 15:29 | ||
117 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (387) | +35:42 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 14:40 | ||
118 | Catalonia Team (268) | +35:53 | Serrallonga Anna | 12:49 | ||
119 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +35:56 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 13:15 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +35:57 | Tuija Laine | 12:58 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +36:03 | Johanna Ritanotko | 13:54 | ||
122 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +36:35 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 16:27 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren (12) | +36:38 | Rebecka Nylin | 12:15 | ||
124 | IL Gular (290) | +36:49 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 15:59 | ||
125 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +36:53 | Östlid Bastevold Heidi | 11:06 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +36:57 | Sari Vääränen | 13:29 | ||
127 | OK Tyr (25) | +37:04 | Malin Jonsson | 13:46 | ||
128 | Löten OL (144) | +37:05 | Nina Smestad | 12:11 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (118) | +37:17 | Jenni Mettälä | 13:24 | ||
130 | Nord West (98) | +37:21 | Veronika Raeva | 14:11 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +37:24 | Sonja Mörsky | 13:30 | ||
132 | Freidig SPK (339) | +37:28 | Ingrid Kvakland | 16:09 | ||
133 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +37:34 | Una Arama | 11:48 | ||
134 | Hellas 2 (55) | +37:51 | Tatiana Mendel | 12:08 | ||
135 | Delta (43) | +38:00 | Julia Novikova | 11:50 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +38:08 | Eija Meriläinen | 14:58 | ||
137 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +38:10 | Annukka Varkoi | 14:18 | ||
138 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +38:15 | Stefanie Andersson | 18:16 | ||
139 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +38:16 | Synne Baklid | 14:26 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +38:17 | Päivi Kulmala | 11:46 | ||
141 | IK Auseklis (197) | +38:20 | Ieva Ansaberga | 14:49 | ||
142 | Scotland (494) | +38:27 | Mhairi MacKenzie | 14:32 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (47) | +38:29 | Marika Teini | 11:21 | ||
144 | OK Orient (125) | +38:33 | Hilla Lamminpää | 12:41 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (171) | +38:53 | Jessica Gustafsson | 19:41 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +39:13 | Sara Rapp | 13:47 | ||
147 | Rånäs OK (149) | +39:20 | Amanda Eklund | 13:31 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 2 (96) | +39:28 | Ingela Mattsson | 12:45 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +39:33 | Inkeri Lindeman | 13:05 | ||
150 | OK Ilves (129) | +39:36 | Triin Vask | 15:17 | ||
151 | IK Kronan (277) | +39:42 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 12:51 | ||
152 | Attunda OK (211) | +40:01 | Jenny Eliasson | 13:12 | ||
153 | OK Nackhe (278) | +40:04 | Linnea Johnsson | 13:10 | ||
154 | OK Gulfstream (106) | +40:05 | Anastasia Galitarova | 12:55 | ||
155 | IF Femman (128) | +40:05 | Olga Novikova | 12:23 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +40:06 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 13:39 | ||
157 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +40:07 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 12:39 | ||
158 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +40:09 | Carlotta Scalet | 13:24 | ||
159 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +40:10 | Sanna Andelin | 13:44 | ||
160 | Lunds OK (254) | +40:10 | Anna Olsson | 13:16 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +40:11 | Lila Harjamäki | 13:44 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +40:18 | Maren Kaarby | 14:16 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +40:25 | Auli Hovikorpi | 14:57 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +40:27 | Sofia Carlsson | 14:14 | ||
165 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +40:37 | Kristine Kokina | 12:14 | ||
166 | Lynx 3 (374) | +40:42 | Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 14:28 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +40:48 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 14:10 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK 2 (242) | +40:58 | Malin Sandsrtröm | 12:39 | ||
169 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +40:59 | Livia Seemann | 11:38 | ||
170 | Kongsberg OL 2 (745) | +41:13 | Somby Flågan Stine | 12:59 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut (6) | +41:27 | Anni Kulmala | 11:51 | ||
172 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +41:32 | Ida-Maria Svensson | 15:48 | ||
173 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +41:35 | Leena Lehtoranta | 15:10 | ||
174 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +42:32 | Fru Fortuna | 14:51 | ||
175 | RAE ROK (165) | +42:33 | Edith Kannel | 13:20 | ||
176 | Delta 4 (312) | +42:38 | Irmeli Laine | 15:42 | ||
177 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +42:56 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 16:26 | ||
178 | OK Orvand (233) | +43:36 | Mariann Sulg | 14:38 | ||
179 | Östmarka OK (255) | +44:01 | Vigdis Hoböl | 16:20 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +44:14 | Malin Jacobsson | 13:14 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 2 (182) | +44:35 | Annukka Galkin | 13:27 | ||
182 | Karelia (480) | +44:48 | Galina Ezhkova | 13:12 | ||
183 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +44:58 | Kirsi Boström | 13:43 | ||
184 | Växjö OK (425) | +45:07 | Lisa Jansson | 13:27 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +45:15 | Tiina Kivelä | 13:36 | ||
186 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +45:19 | Karolina Källstrand | 13:35 | ||
187 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +45:42 | Mira Makkonen | 15:03 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +45:55 | Anni Kinttu | 13:35 | ||
189 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +46:02 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 14:26 | ||
190 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +46:06 | Essi Partanen | 12:18 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +46:14 | Niina Kautto | 14:50 | ||
192 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (411) | +46:16 | Jenny Warg | 14:21 | ||
193 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +46:16 | Katri Leskelä | 14:09 | ||
194 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (293) | +46:25 | Therese Sahlin | 14:54 | ||
195 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +46:47 | Heli Heikkilä | 13:07 | ||
196 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +46:50 | Nadiya Volynska | 12:44 | ||
197 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +47:06 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 14:05 | ||
198 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +47:08 | Terhi Mykkänen | 13:15 | ||
199 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +47:34 | Karin Leonhardt | 12:59 | ||
200 | Delta 3 (215) | +47:41 | Anu Kangasaho | 14:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |