1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 2:40:24 | Simone Niggli | 30:10 | ||
2 | OK Linne (5) | +2:15 | Sofie Johansson | 29:23 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +3:10 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 29:05 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +3:23 | Camilla Berglund | 30:39 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +3:24 | Johansson Emma | 33:24 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +3:53 | Signe Söes | 28:47 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +3:56 | Bodil Holmström | 28:49 | ||
8 | Hellas (23) | +4:12 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 27:27 | ||
9 | Halden SK (8) | +6:59 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 30:04 | ||
10 | Wing OK (22) | +7:56 | Elise Egseth | 30:31 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (37) | +8:00 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 28:54 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (35) | +8:40 | Linnea Gustafsson | 29:00 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +8:43 | Maria Rantala | 31:38 | ||
14 | NTNUI (112) | +8:47 | Mari Fasting | 31:55 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +8:50 | Anne Marie Bleken | 31:20 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +9:49 | Katri Lindeqvist | 31:42 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +10:10 | Marttiina Joensuu | 30:57 | ||
18 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +10:55 | Minna Kauppi | 28:03 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (2) | +10:56 | Lene Moe | 33:40 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (59) | +11:00 | Rahel Friedrich | 32:40 | ||
21 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +12:07 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | 30:00 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +12:09 | Aija Skrastina | 30:28 | ||
23 | OK Kolmården (17) | +12:14 | Linnea Lidström | 29:26 | ||
24 | Lynx (18) | +12:54 | Karoliina Sundberg | 33:16 | ||
25 | Konnerud IL (137) | +13:58 | Marianne Andersen | 28:32 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee (45) | +14:00 | Merja Rantanen | 29:09 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +14:18 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 32:00 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +14:22 | Lina Strand | 33:55 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (27) | +14:48 | Anna Elffors | 35:27 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +16:48 | Lina Persson | 32:43 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (52) | +17:06 | Yvonne Gunell | 31:42 | ||
32 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +17:15 | Kristin Löfgren | 37:56 | ||
33 | Northern Wind (136) | +17:17 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 35:25 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +17:23 | Skog Kicki | 32:34 | ||
35 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +17:34 | Ellen Ericson | 33:20 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +18:31 | Salla Töyrylä | 33:41 | ||
37 | OK Rodhen (14) | +19:26 | Angela Wild | 31:06 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +19:30 | Lena Gillgren | 35:15 | ||
39 | IF Thor (21) | +19:31 | Gunilla Svärd | 29:23 | ||
40 | MS Parma (24) | +19:33 | Outi Sareila | 31:37 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +19:34 | Lisa Palm | 36:38 | ||
42 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +19:35 | Tuuli Paunonen | 37:24 | ||
43 | Ultra (222) | +19:42 | Sveta Mironova | 34:28 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +20:12 | Indre Valaite | 33:47 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +20:15 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 31:22 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +20:18 | Anu Åkerman | 32:02 | ||
47 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +22:02 | Karin Skogholm | 32:11 | ||
48 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +22:05 | Kaisa Kurittu | 37:24 | ||
49 | OK Denseln (71) | +22:08 | Melanie DHarreville | 32:18 | ||
50 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +22:22 | Rebecka Olsson | 36:28 | ||
51 | OK Kape (42) | +22:25 | Merike Vanjuk | 33:38 | ||
52 | Järla IF OK (82) | +24:44 | Elin A-Skantze | 31:53 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +24:52 | Sara Svensson | 35:36 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +24:56 | Okänd Talang | 33:56 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +24:57 | Linn Pettersson | 35:02 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +25:01 | Elin Bjerva | 35:44 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +26:00 | Bernadett Kelemen | 32:15 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +26:19 | Jenni Laine | 34:40 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +26:42 | Elisa Elstner | 36:36 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat (86) | +26:47 | Hanna Laine | 37:05 | ||
61 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +27:12 | Mari Koivunen | 36:56 | ||
62 | Heming-Njård OL (44) | +27:30 | Siri Ulvestad | 30:52 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (36) | +27:32 | Feer Isabella | 32:48 | ||
64 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +27:32 | Emma Arlebo | 39:32 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +27:36 | Linda Sjögren | 32:33 | ||
66 | Västerås SOK (57) | +27:38 | Sofi Thorsell | 32:30 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (135) | +27:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 34:27 | ||
68 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +27:50 | Lisa Silvemark | 33:14 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +28:16 | Malin Sand | 34:03 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (53) | +28:21 | Anna Holmgren | 32:18 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (70) | +28:23 | Bohlin Amanda | 35:55 | ||
72 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +28:28 | Linda Nordin | 34:35 | ||
73 | Närpes OK (41) | +28:30 | Saara Norrgrann | 33:53 | ||
74 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +28:32 | Erika Uotila | 36:29 | ||
75 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +28:33 | Elin Vedin | 32:17 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (131) | +29:55 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 35:25 | ||
77 | Täby OK (58) | +30:29 | Elin Björkman | 35:10 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +32:07 | Margarita Molotkova | 32:43 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +32:22 | Camilla Hellström | 36:56 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +32:51 | Emma Johansson | 32:22 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +32:53 | Olena Strugalova | 40:11 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +32:54 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 38:26 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +32:58 | Johanna Kiiski | 38:11 | ||
84 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +32:59 | Frida Bakkman | 34:02 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +33:04 | Matleena Juvonen | 37:29 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +33:06 | Mia Saarilaakso | 37:50 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +33:09 | Miia Karetjoki | 37:54 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (164) | +33:13 | Marielle Larsson | 34:20 | ||
89 | Ärla IF (100) | +33:18 | Jana Panchartkova | 40:22 | ||
90 | IF Hagen (33) | +33:34 | Helena Jansson | 29:54 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +33:38 | Ilze Cahrausa | 37:05 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +33:40 | Maija Sianoja | 38:23 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +34:48 | sanna Palomäki | 38:35 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +36:09 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 40:45 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +36:18 | Nina Mäki | 41:24 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +37:22 | Heidi Salonen | 40:36 | ||
97 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +37:23 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 33:17 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +37:26 | Marja Tonder | 33:22 | ||
99 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +37:28 | Miia Niittynen | 37:07 | ||
100 | Omega (158) | +37:28 | Elena Heldert | 38:48 | ||
101 | Delta (43) | +37:47 | Julia Novikova | 31:04 | ||
102 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +37:53 | Lahja Piiroinen | 54:54 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +38:03 | Elisa Kemppainen | 36:31 | ||
104 | IL Gular (290) | +38:29 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 37:06 | ||
105 | Delta 2 (110) | +38:31 | Elena Novikova | 39:16 | ||
106 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +38:32 | Östlid Bastevold Heidi | 32:12 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren (12) | +38:33 | Rebecka Nylin | 33:37 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +38:34 | Tuija Laine | 35:02 | ||
109 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +38:42 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 39:00 | ||
110 | OK Orient 2 (404) | +38:51 | Henrica Wiksten | 38:07 | ||
111 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +39:10 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 39:52 | ||
112 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +39:17 | Dorothe Spillmann | 43:18 | ||
113 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +39:44 | Una Arama | 33:25 | ||
114 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +40:22 | Marie Hauerslev | 37:36 | ||
115 | Scotland (494) | +40:35 | Mhairi MacKenzie | 36:07 | ||
116 | Gävle OK (170) | +40:36 | Ingela Eriksson | 41:28 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +40:40 | Päivi Kulmala | 33:36 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +40:40 | Toivonen Sirra | 38:37 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +40:56 | Sari Vääränen | 36:55 | ||
120 | Löten OL (144) | +41:01 | Nina Smestad | 35:34 | ||
121 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +41:03 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 37:49 | ||
122 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (387) | +41:12 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 39:37 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +41:25 | KARIN GUSTAFFSON | 40:46 | ||
124 | OK Dacke (478) | +41:36 | Frida Andersson | 40:51 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (47) | +41:45 | Marika Teini | 34:04 | ||
126 | Attunda OK (211) | +42:32 | Jenny Eliasson | 35:10 | ||
127 | Pargas IF 2 (96) | +42:48 | Ingela Mattsson | 35:32 | ||
128 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +42:48 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 34:47 | ||
129 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +42:49 | Sara Johansson | 41:02 | ||
130 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +42:49 | Carlotta Scalet | 35:31 | ||
131 | Nord West (98) | +42:50 | Veronika Raeva | 39:07 | ||
132 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +42:52 | Sanna Andelin | 35:53 | ||
133 | Hellas 2 (55) | +42:53 | Tatiana Mendel | 36:37 | ||
134 | OK Tyr (25) | +42:54 | Malin Jonsson | 39:03 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +42:57 | Marja Penttilä | 44:14 | ||
136 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +43:06 | Livia Seemann | 33:12 | ||
137 | OK Gulfstream (106) | +43:14 | Anastasia Galitarova | 35:31 | ||
138 | OK Ravinen (73) | +43:16 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 43:49 | ||
139 | IK Kronan (277) | +43:20 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 35:56 | ||
140 | Catalonia Team (268) | +43:24 | Serrallonga Anna | 39:47 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (118) | +43:27 | Jenni Mettälä | 39:01 | ||
142 | IF Femman (128) | +43:30 | Olga Novikova | 35:15 | ||
143 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +43:32 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 36:32 | ||
144 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +43:34 | Annukka Varkoi | 39:09 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +43:35 | Inkeri Lindeman | 36:34 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +43:40 | Sonja Mörsky | 39:13 | ||
147 | OK Orient (125) | +43:42 | Hilla Lamminpää | 37:17 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +43:51 | Eija Meriläinen | 40:08 | ||
149 | Järla IF OK 2 (242) | +43:56 | Malin Sandsrtröm | 35:04 | ||
150 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +43:59 | Una Glende Janson | 44:27 | ||
151 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +44:00 | Kristine Kokina | 35:04 | ||
152 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +44:04 | Stefanie Andersson | 43:32 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +44:07 | Johanna Ritanotko | 41:25 | ||
154 | IK Auseklis (197) | +44:10 | Ieva Ansaberga | 40:06 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +44:14 | Lila Harjamäki | 37:14 | ||
156 | Rastikarhut (6) | +45:46 | Anni Kulmala | 35:37 | ||
157 | RAE ROK (165) | +45:48 | Edith Kannel | 36:02 | ||
158 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +45:55 | Synne Baklid | 41:32 | ||
159 | Klyftamo (171) | +46:01 | Jessica Gustafsson | 46:16 | ||
160 | Lunds OK (254) | +46:06 | Anna Olsson | 38:39 | ||
161 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +46:08 | Sofia Carlsson | 39:22 | ||
162 | Rånäs OK (149) | +46:09 | Amanda Eklund | 39:47 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (374) | +46:34 | Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 39:47 | ||
164 | Freidig SPK (339) | +46:51 | Ingrid Kvakland | 44:59 | ||
165 | Östmarka OK (255) | +47:07 | Vigdis Hoböl | 38:53 | ||
166 | OK Orvand (233) | +48:00 | Mariann Sulg | 38:29 | ||
167 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +48:05 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 47:24 | ||
168 | Karelia (480) | +48:08 | Galina Ezhkova | 35:59 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +48:19 | Auli Hovikorpi | 42:18 | ||
170 | OK Nackhe (278) | +48:20 | Linnea Johnsson | 40:53 | ||
171 | OK Ilves (129) | +48:38 | Triin Vask | 43:46 | ||
172 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +49:09 | Essi Partanen | 34:48 | ||
173 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +49:09 | Nadiya Volynska | 34:30 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +49:23 | Katri Leskelä | 36:43 | ||
175 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +49:24 | Sara Rapp | 43:25 | ||
176 | Kongsberg OL 2 (745) | +49:27 | Somby Flågan Stine | 40:40 | ||
177 | Delta 4 (312) | +49:30 | Irmeli Laine | 42:01 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 2 (182) | +49:31 | Annukka Galkin | 37:50 | ||
179 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +50:12 | Kirsi Boström | 38:24 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +50:13 | Malin Jacobsson | 38:40 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (425) | +50:17 | Lisa Jansson | 38:04 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +50:23 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 36:49 | ||
183 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +50:24 | Fru Fortuna | 42:10 | ||
184 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +50:38 | Karolina Källstrand | 38:21 | ||
185 | Dainava1 (450) | +50:43 | Sandra Pauzaite | 31:56 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +50:49 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 43:38 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +51:16 | Leena Lehtoranta | 44:18 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +51:29 | Maren Kaarby | 44:54 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +52:28 | Terhi Mykkänen | 38:02 | ||
190 | Olavin Rasti (126) | +52:30 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 39:09 | ||
191 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (411) | +52:33 | Jenny Warg | 40:05 | ||
192 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +52:44 | Karin Leonhardt | 37:36 | ||
193 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +53:06 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 40:57 | ||
194 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +53:15 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 46:12 | ||
195 | Delta 3 (215) | +54:06 | Anu Kangasaho | 40:40 | ||
196 | Lapin Veikot (145) | +54:27 | Elina Itkonen | 39:07 | ||
197 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +54:31 | Kaisa Laitinen | 38:58 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (172) | +54:38 | Mervi Pesu | 35:39 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (225) | +54:43 | Kaarina Reini | 40:44 | ||
200 | OK Kapa (196) | +54:47 | Irita Pukite | 45:11 | ||
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti (245) | +54:49 | Katja Kyckling | 39:39 | ||
202 | JOKA (288) | +54:54 | Sigrid Ruul | 36:22 | ||
203 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +54:55 | Heli Heikkilä | 40:42 | ||
204 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +54:56 | Hanna Ketamo | 40:32 | ||
205 | Vesta (202) | +55:00 | Yana Kalugina | 41:17 | ||
206 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +55:03 | Anni Kinttu | 42:10 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (153) | +55:05 | Linda Ekonoja | 35:06 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +55:32 | Nelli Hietaoja | 40:36 | ||
209 | Skattkärrs IF (228) | +55:49 | Hanna Johansson | 43:37 | ||
210 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +55:52 | Tiina Kivelä | 43:40 | ||
211 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +56:06 | Niina Kautto | 44:09 | ||
212 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (293) | +56:08 | Therese Sahlin | 44:04 | ||
213 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +56:10 | Annariitta Kottonen | 41:43 | ||
214 | OK Linne 3 (373) | +56:11 | Mari Troeng | 36:57 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg (88) | +56:38 | Monica Boström | 36:23 | ||
216 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +56:47 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 43:06 | ||
217 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +57:32 | Siv Böyum | 46:13 | ||
218 | IL Tyrving (179) | +57:38 | Nörstebö Sidsel Owren | 43:21 | ||
219 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +57:40 | Heini Ilmarinen | 37:06 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +57:40 | Anu Valkonen | 41:21 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (587) | +57:42 | Laura Virekunnas | 38:14 | ||
222 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (444) | +57:54 | Karina Fershalova | 37:49 | ||
223 | Someron Esa (200) | +58:02 | Tiina Väre | 37:24 | ||
224 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (291) | +58:06 | Jonna Halttunen | 37:44 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157) | +58:07 | Leena Myllys | 43:21 | ||
226 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +58:41 | Ida-Maria Svensson | 52:24 | ||
227 | Ronneby OK (75) | +58:56 | Smedenmark Ingela | 39:14 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +58:57 | Madelene Rystedt | 38:49 | ||
229 | Nord West 2 (185) | +59:00 | Elena Savenkova | 44:32 | ||
230 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +59:19 | Mira Makkonen | 48:07 | ||
231 | Medeina (147) | +59:47 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 38:20 | ||
232 | Laitasaaren Veto (238) | +59:51 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 38:34 | ||
233 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (231) | +1:00:27 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 40:01 | ||
234 | RasTiimi (292) | +1:00:31 | Tiina Koskela | 39:57 | ||
235 | OK Denseln 2 (191) | +1:00:34 | Susanne Karlsson | 41:10 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +1:00:41 | Petra Liljeström | 40:51 | ||
237 | Frol IL (204) | +1:00:42 | Inga Sirum | 41:21 | ||
238 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (449) | +1:00:42 | Milja Lusila | 41:52 | ||
239 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +1:00:43 | Jane Forrest | 39:43 | ||
240 | Sippurasti 2 (282) | +1:00:45 | Säde Suutari | 40:17 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 3 (213) | +1:00:46 | Marja Sarin | 44:02 | ||
242 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:00:47 | Riikka Laakso | 43:26 | ||
243 | Sippurasti (246) | +1:00:47 | Hilla Loisa | 41:16 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (625) | +1:01:16 | Sari Saarijärvi | 39:17 | ||
245 | GNEIST (203) | +1:01:29 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 45:39 | ||
246 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +1:01:39 | Nina Verkhoglyadova | 44:37 | ||
247 | Snättringe SK (252) | +1:01:39 | Sofia Persson | 38:52 | ||
248 | OK Reftele (631) | +1:01:43 | Beatrice Bäve Gustavsson | 37:07 | ||
249 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +1:01:50 | Laila Ingelsson | 36:06 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:01:51 | Emmi Virtanen | 41:51 | ||
251 | Briksnis (471) | +1:01:53 | Linda Krumina | 39:59 | ||
252 | Sotkamon Jymy (234) | +1:01:56 | Kaija Korhonen | 43:31 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +1:02:03 | Outi Örn | 39:24 | ||
254 | Asker SK (175) | +1:02:05 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 42:26 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:02:06 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 41:42 | ||
256 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +1:02:18 | Sari Koskela | 47:27 | ||
257 | Almby IK (421) | +1:02:59 | Malin Wiklund | 43:14 | ||
258 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +1:03:03 | Diana Markus | 43:20 | ||
259 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (398) | +1:05:13 | Terese Korkeakoski | 40:43 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jyry (249) | +1:05:16 | Jola Purme | 43:25 | ||
261 | Jalasjärven Jalas (285) | +1:05:20 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 41:31 | ||
262 | Iisalmen Visa (216) | +1:05:23 | Ritva Partanen | 44:22 | ||
263 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +1:05:26 | Leena Ojala | 43:37 | ||
264 | OK Pölva Kobras (324) | +1:05:29 | Triin Aedmäe | 39:29 | ||
265 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +1:05:42 | Saara Juvonen | 41:11 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:06:25 | Kannus Katariina | 47:05 | ||
267 | OK77 (166) | +1:06:41 | Raisa Sell | 39:15 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 2 (111) | +1:06:49 | Gustafsson Pia | 41:21 | ||
269 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +1:06:49 | Ina Cathrine Storrönning | 45:06 | ||
270 | Norbergs OK (256) | +1:06:52 | Sjökvist Camilla | 46:20 | ||
271 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +1:06:55 | 43:03 | |||
272 | Alatornion Pirkat (427) | +1:06:57 | Tarja Taulavuori | 41:34 | ||
273 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +1:06:58 | Sirpa Riikola | 45:35 | ||
274 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +1:07:03 | Tuula Haverinen | 45:18 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +1:07:06 | Suvi Pelkonen | 50:26 | ||
276 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +1:07:27 | Minna Truhponen | 39:37 | ||
277 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +1:08:26 | Leila Seppänen | 43:07 | ||
278 | Haninge SOK (132) | +1:09:16 | Emelie Bringsäter | 46:59 | ||
279 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +1:09:19 | Sanna Vuorinen | 43:52 | ||
280 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +1:09:21 | Sofie Landqvist | 40:25 | ||
281 | IK Falken (280) | +1:09:25 | Lilian Björndahl | 43:16 | ||
282 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (435) | +1:09:33 | Maje Carlberg | 40:31 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 7 (417) | +1:09:35 | Merja Puromies | 41:38 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +1:09:35 | Niina Taimisto | 43:17 | ||
285 | Modum OL (193) | +1:10:30 | Tine Hansen | 42:01 | ||
286 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +1:10:32 | Emelie Norberg | 50:21 | ||
287 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +1:10:33 | Östby Marte Grande | 37:55 | ||
288 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +1:10:40 | Evageniya Malisheva | 44:16 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (239) | +1:10:41 | Riikka Holm | 38:15 | ||
290 | Malax IF (502) | +1:10:43 | Åsa Granqvist | 42:42 | ||
291 | Pargas IF 3 (160) | +1:10:45 | Emma Liljeroth | 45:19 | ||
292 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +1:10:45 | Tanya Finagina | 38:23 | ||
293 | Varegg IL (284) | +1:10:46 | Maria N Vonen | 50:24 | ||
294 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +1:10:48 | Taija Jäppinen | 38:06 | ||
295 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +1:10:50 | Tiina Uotila | 39:21 | ||
296 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:10:52 | Salla Valtari | 1:00:41 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +1:10:54 | Laura Rinkineva | 40:34 | ||
298 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +1:10:57 | Pirjo Knuuti | 42:18 | ||
299 | Halmstad OK (396) | +1:11:09 | NN | 38:03 | ||
300 | OK Saldus 2 (636) | +1:11:12 | Janeta Turka | 38:18 | ||
301 | Savon Rasti (388) | +1:11:13 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 40:42 | ||
302 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (389) | +1:11:21 | Jenny Johansson | 45:10 | ||
303 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +1:11:25 | Laura Suominen | 38:59 | ||
304 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (316) | +1:11:25 | Elina Raijas | 34:38 | ||
305 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +1:11:40 | Kristiina Hannula | 42:20 | ||
306 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +1:11:54 | Maria Heerman | 46:23 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat 2 (230) | +1:12:00 | Anneli Laine | 43:32 | ||
308 | OK Nolaskogsarna (318) | +1:12:03 | Marie Jermanova | 51:47 | ||
309 | OK Ilves 2 (258) | +1:12:06 | Agnes Vask | 46:17 | ||
310 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +1:12:18 | Ieva Ozolina | 43:31 | ||
311 | Raisu Lumous (259) | +1:12:22 | Pirjo Klinga | 46:25 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (518) | +1:12:24 | Amanda Jonasson | 48:44 | ||
313 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (382) | +1:14:45 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 38:54 | ||
314 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +1:14:47 | Emmi Korvenranta | 45:42 | ||
315 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +1:14:50 | Sara Profors | 40:22 | ||
316 | Koo-Vee 5 (583) | +1:14:53 | Mari Saarinen | 49:46 | ||
317 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +1:15:14 | Leena Harju | 55:26 | ||
318 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +1:15:33 | Karin Fägerlind | 46:31 | ||
319 | Nostars (464) | +1:15:40 | Piibe Tammemae | 35:13 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 5 (120) | +1:15:43 | Sofia Persson | 51:40 | ||
321 | IF Brahe (273) | +1:15:48 | Elina Varinen | 43:31 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +1:15:54 | Hannele Grönholm | 46:43 | ||
323 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (307) | +1:15:58 | Erika Tammilehto | 52:28 | ||
324 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +1:16:02 | Erlandsson Lena | 44:07 | ||
325 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (314) | +1:16:12 | Tuija Heikkinen | 46:46 | ||
326 | OK77 2 (460) | +1:16:18 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 46:43 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +1:16:26 | Meri Huhtanen | 43:31 | ||
328 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +1:16:33 | Susan Humppi | 55:28 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +1:16:35 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 42:16 | ||
330 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +1:17:16 | Mari Penttilä | 52:04 | ||
331 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +1:18:01 | Galina Pigareva | 45:27 | ||
332 | Rasti E4 (310) | +1:18:31 | Satu Annila | 45:29 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (885) | +1:18:58 | Sannamari Lankia | 44:42 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +1:19:00 | Johanna Kemppi | 44:54 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (385) | +1:19:00 | Anni Liimatainen | 45:50 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303) | +1:19:02 | Julianna Molnar | 45:40 | ||
337 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (227) | +1:19:13 | Sara Lax | 43:35 | ||
338 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (466) | +1:19:18 | Katri Louhi | 44:03 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +1:19:21 | Sanna Vaahtera | 39:51 | ||
340 | Skogspojkarnas OK (321) | +1:20:39 | Lisa Kalered | 43:45 | ||
341 | Mona OK (181) | +1:20:41 | Baiba Ozola | 45:27 | ||
342 | Lohimaan Rasti (592) | +1:20:44 | Anu Junnila | 44:30 | ||
343 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +1:20:46 | Marika Pakarinen | 45:27 | ||
344 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +1:20:48 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 43:36 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 4 (151) | +1:20:49 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 45:30 | ||
346 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:21:29 | Anu Vesisenaho | 39:49 | ||
347 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +1:21:53 | Salla Koskela | 48:12 | ||
348 | Yarkiy Mir (358) | +1:22:06 | Irina Platonova | 44:26 | ||
349 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +1:22:16 | Madli Jentson | 35:54 | ||
350 | OK Raseborg 2 (644) | +1:22:20 | Henrika Malmström | 40:55 | ||
351 | Delta 5 (264) | +1:22:26 | Emilia Puputti | 41:01 | ||
352 | Epilän Esa (306) | +1:22:28 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 43:58 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (267) | +1:22:29 | Anne Määttä | 40:53 | ||
354 | OK Botnia 2 (441) | +1:22:34 | Heidi Forsström | 49:09 | ||
355 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +1:22:40 | Maria Broström | 52:54 | ||
356 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:22:47 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 42:13 | ||
357 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:22:51 | Marjaana Salo | 41:58 | ||
358 | Väsby OK (612) | +1:22:55 | Maria Hallmans | 53:27 | ||
359 | OK Kolmården 2 (178) | +1:22:57 | Sara Forsberg | 46:08 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:23:00 | Sanna Heittola | 49:39 | ||
361 | Pihkaniskat 2 (370) | +1:23:03 | Päivi Saarikoski | 49:00 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 5 (251) | +1:23:05 | Sirpa Jylhä | 46:00 | ||
363 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488) | +1:23:09 | Karin Rantamäki | 42:50 | ||
364 | OK77 4 (434) | +1:23:13 | Outi Grotenfelt | 53:19 | ||
365 | Nastolan Terä (338) | +1:23:18 | Taina Koistinen | 47:22 | ||
366 | Omega 2 (754) | +1:23:21 | Valentina Tihomirova | 43:13 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (266) | +1:23:24 | Päivi Hurri | 41:49 | ||
368 | Rasti E4 2 (436) | +1:23:31 | Marjo Pellinen | 42:27 | ||
369 | Rastiketut (207) | +1:23:36 | Heini Hemminki | 49:04 | ||
370 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +1:23:57 | Eevi Karppinen | 50:57 | ||
371 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +1:24:41 | Outi Montonen | 43:40 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +1:24:41 | Virpi Juutilainen | 37:52 | ||
373 | MS Parma 9 (99) | +1:24:57 | Tuulia Mattila | 42:50 | ||
374 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +1:25:04 | Helena Savolainen | 52:29 | ||
375 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (495) | +1:25:06 | Birgi Putkonen | 43:03 | ||
376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +1:25:07 | Suvi Nurmela | 43:35 | ||
377 | Karelia 2 (689) | +1:25:08 | Tamara Ezhkova | 39:15 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +1:25:09 | Anita Rantamäki | 45:36 | ||
379 | MS Parma 5 (221) | +1:25:10 | Riina Taimisto | 52:05 | ||
380 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +1:25:33 | Ulla Nissinen | 44:58 | ||
381 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (346) | +1:25:37 | Essi Ylipelkola | 44:08 | ||
382 | Rastiketut 2 (343) | +1:25:41 | Eija Rantoja | 44:22 | ||
383 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +1:25:54 | Johanna Riipinen | 44:53 | ||
384 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (275) | +1:25:54 | Sanna Antell | 43:56 | ||
385 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +1:25:57 | Elina Grahn | 47:00 | ||
386 | Umeå OK (362) | +1:25:57 | Tina Peterson | 46:45 | ||
387 | OK West (451) | +1:26:00 | Heidi Sild | 43:39 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (331) | +1:26:19 | Mirja Huhtinen | 47:48 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +1:26:27 | Tiina Paasonen | 49:49 | ||
390 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (407) | +1:26:41 | Virpi Valkonen | 50:53 | ||
391 | Vakka-Rasti (383) | +1:27:29 | Helena Koistinen | 47:13 | ||
392 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +1:27:44 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 58:31 | ||
393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (888) | +1:27:51 | Anne Koikkalainen | 52:03 | ||
394 | MS Parma 10 (414) | +1:28:43 | Kirsi Laasonen | 49:55 | ||
395 | Rasti 88 (548) | +1:29:34 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 40:46 | ||
396 | OK Vöru (418) | +1:31:02 | Tuuli Mäeots | 41:35 | ||
397 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:31:03 | Anni Mattila | 41:42 | ||
398 | Perämeren Rasti (384) | +1:31:05 | Satu Klasila | 49:15 | ||
399 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:31:11 | Satu Turtola | 49:22 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 5 (219) | +1:31:23 | Hanna Lavikainen | 49:12 | ||
401 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +1:31:27 | Katja Lampinen | 49:55 | ||
402 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (357) | +1:31:31 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 42:56 | ||
403 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +1:31:31 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 50:33 | ||
404 | OK Orient 3 (872) | +1:31:36 | Fredrika Pihl | 50:21 | ||
405 | Koskelankylän Riento (884) | +1:31:37 | Sara Palm | 58:12 | ||
406 | Olavin Rasti 2 (392) | +1:31:38 | Teija Piisilä | 45:35 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (493) | +1:31:40 | Jaana Jaako | 41:42 | ||
408 | SkiGirls (942) | +1:31:41 | Anne Kiijärvi | 49:24 | ||
409 | Kymin Suunnistajat (329) | +1:31:42 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 42:24 | ||
410 | Solf IK (462) | +1:31:47 | Virpi Snickars | 51:31 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +1:31:56 | Kaisu Paulanto | 55:12 | ||
412 | Rastivarsat 3 (335) | +1:32:07 | Tiina Räty | 51:32 | ||
413 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +1:32:10 | Riitta Hjelt | 54:17 | ||
414 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (365) | +1:32:15 | Valma Karjalainen | 50:15 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (349) | +1:32:28 | Johanna Nousiainen | 48:43 | ||
416 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +1:32:31 | Senni Lepistö | 55:34 | ||
417 | Laihian Luja (599) | +1:32:34 | Susanna Karppi | 43:29 | ||
418 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +1:32:36 | Sofia Thorsson | 57:03 | ||
419 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (937) | +1:32:36 | Leena Valta | 44:25 | ||
420 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +1:32:49 | Anne Stenerud | 54:14 | ||
421 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (653) | +1:33:47 | Katja Vuorimaa | 53:43 | ||
422 | Varegg IL 2 (412) | +1:34:13 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 51:50 | ||
423 | IL Tyrving 2 (733) | +1:34:17 | Kjersti Skantze | 44:57 | ||
424 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +1:34:33 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:03:45 | ||
425 | SK Mercury (475) | +1:34:57 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 42:42 | ||
426 | Teuvan Rivakka (420) | +1:35:01 | Urpu Tanner | 39:36 | ||
427 | Porvoon Urheilijat (678) | +1:35:03 | Tanja Jarolf | 45:49 | ||
428 | MS Parma 6 (190) | +1:35:14 | Henna Niemi | 46:14 | ||
429 | Leimataas (410) | +1:35:30 | Helena Hasu | 42:43 | ||
430 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (81) | +1:36:42 | Emma Andersson | 38:31 | ||
431 | Catalonia Team 2 (900) | +1:36:46 | Montse Buscart | 51:24 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (366) | +1:36:49 | Leena Mutka | 44:26 | ||
433 | Rasti-Perniö (298) | +1:36:52 | Päivi Särmäntö | 47:47 | ||
434 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (539) | +1:36:57 | Tuula Räsänen | 44:57 | ||
435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +1:37:06 | Kirsi Viitanen | 47:32 | ||
436 | OK Kolmården 3 (361) | +1:37:08 | Maria Nordvall | 48:01 | ||
437 | IF Brahe 2 (686) | +1:38:04 | Anna Sjöstrand | 44:20 | ||
438 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (218) | +1:38:21 | Leena Kuusipohja | 46:46 | ||
439 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (301) | +1:38:32 | Taija Heletoja | 57:02 | ||
440 | Ok Enen (261) | +1:38:35 | Andersson Lisa | 48:11 | ||
441 | Modum OL 2 (565) | +1:39:42 | Hilde Hovdenak | 41:47 | ||
442 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +1:39:45 | Mirja Vuopio | 59:09 | ||
443 | OK77 3 (368) | +1:39:45 | Daniela Renlund | 42:49 | ||
444 | Kaakon Rasti (442) | +1:39:47 | Satu Hämäläinen | 58:26 | ||
445 | Nybro OK (461) | +1:39:57 | Julia Lundquist | 48:05 | ||
446 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (439) | +1:39:58 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 44:35 | ||
447 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (371) | +1:40:03 | Sanna Laakso | 49:26 | ||
448 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (415) | +1:40:05 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 53:30 | ||
449 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +1:40:07 | Aino Juslen | 54:09 | ||
450 | JVK-tiimi (262) | +1:40:08 | Kirsi Itkonen | 48:04 | ||
451 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (217) | +1:40:13 | Carina Sundbe | 44:12 | ||
452 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +1:41:25 | Terese Ohlsson | 1:00:36 | ||
453 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (505) | +1:41:46 | Riikka Matarmaa | 50:46 | ||
454 | RasTiimi 2 (458) | +1:41:59 | Päivi Lassila | 53:58 | ||
455 | OK Älvsjö Örby (489) | +1:42:22 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 49:31 | ||
456 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +1:42:28 | Laura Leppälä | 50:10 | ||
457 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (555) | +1:42:32 | Åsa Pettersson | 51:59 | ||
458 | Attunda OK 3 (472) | +1:42:55 | Lindskoog Ann Pettersson | 52:08 | ||
459 | Leksands OK 2 (899) | +1:43:06 | Frida Erkers | 36:58 | ||
460 | OK Saldus (429) | +1:43:11 | Rasa Bruna | 47:13 | ||
461 | INUS (936) | +1:43:17 | Tatjana Simanova | 45:25 | ||
462 | JMFC (517) | +1:43:35 | Titta Kaartinen | 50:21 | ||
463 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (375) | +1:43:48 | Sanna Keisanen | 46:49 | ||
464 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (506) | +1:44:18 | Arja Nurminen | 48:14 | ||
465 | Hiisirasti 3 (198) | +1:44:19 | Satu Lehmus | 53:40 | ||
466 | Suonenjoen Vasama (573) | +1:44:30 | Suvi Lyytinen | 51:48 | ||
467 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (536) | +1:44:33 | Tanja Nyholm | 58:26 | ||
468 | Kauhavan Wisa (508) | +1:44:35 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 53:06 | ||
469 | RastiPiikkiö (309) | +1:44:56 | Niina Kaplas | 50:34 | ||
470 | OK RSP (347) | +1:44:58 | Kristine Ruka | 52:54 | ||
471 | OK West 2 (639) | +1:45:00 | Siiri Rist | 45:12 | ||
472 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (609) | +1:45:21 | Katri Rapo | 58:54 | ||
473 | Aluksne (629) | +1:46:08 | Liva Velkere | 45:55 | ||
474 | Säyneisen Salpa (509) | +1:46:32 | Päivi Puolakka | 46:45 | ||
475 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:46:41 | Minnami Hatakka | 1:05:55 | ||
476 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (679) | +1:46:47 | Anna Vavilova | 46:12 | ||
477 | Salon Vilpas (549) | +1:46:56 | Marjo Härkönen | 41:51 | ||
478 | Pummin Suunta (580) | +1:47:03 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 54:06 | ||
479 | Seuturastit (939) | +1:47:05 | Tiina Alanen | 47:08 | ||
480 | Someron Esa 2 (529) | +1:47:10 | Tuula Kuisma | 53:06 | ||
481 | Kuortaneen Kunto (364) | +1:47:21 | Maarit Kujanpää | 54:32 | ||
482 | Nordea Urheilu (457) | +1:47:21 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 48:34 | ||
483 | Lynx 4 (394) | +1:48:12 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 54:30 | ||
484 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:48:15 | Ritva Väisänen | 57:53 | ||
485 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (740) | +1:48:15 | Tellervo Parviainen | 41:00 | ||
486 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (904) | +1:48:31 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 51:40 | ||
487 | Pargas IF 5 (579) | +1:48:46 | Heli Karppinen | 49:14 | ||
488 | VIGA (79) | +1:49:15 | Lienite Lice | 41:25 | ||
489 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:49:16 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 42:21 | ||
490 | Lappeen Riento 3 (397) | +1:49:49 | Mari Häsä | 55:18 | ||
491 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1004) | +1:51:00 | Terhi Lehtola | 44:36 | ||
492 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (354) | +1:51:02 | Anniina Alander | 56:36 | ||
493 | IK Falken 2 (795) | +1:51:20 | Marie-Louise Öst | 59:24 | ||
494 | Lynx 5 (295) | +1:51:28 | Johanna Packalen | 58:17 | ||
495 | Team SnowFlakes (452) | +1:52:28 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 59:26 | ||
496 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (456) | +1:52:28 | Tiina Pellinen | 59:16 | ||
497 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (610) | +1:52:32 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 51:39 | ||
498 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (596) | +1:53:00 | Minna Häyrinen | 53:12 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (752) | +1:53:21 | Sanna Stolze | 47:10 | ||
500 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (638) | +1:53:24 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 47:17 | ||
501 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (697) | +1:53:26 | Josefine Liljegren | 47:03 | ||
502 | Alavieskan Viri (543) | +1:53:34 | Tiina Seppälä | 58:32 | ||
503 | Koo-Vee 7 (901) | +1:53:52 | Katja Schule | 1:07:28 | ||
504 | Salarasti (983) | +1:54:07 | Katri Salo | 42:59 | ||
505 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (336) | +1:54:11 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:04:21 | ||
506 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (272) | +1:54:13 | Rosita Nivukoski | 43:46 | ||
507 | Perhon Kiri (340) | +1:54:14 | Minna Hotakainen | 46:02 | ||
508 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (532) | +1:54:21 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 49:38 | ||
509 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (446) | +1:54:21 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 46:12 | ||
510 | Lokasaaren Lotat (948) | +1:54:22 | Miia Pakkala | 45:39 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 4 (279) | +1:54:23 | Siw Hellsten | 41:05 | ||
512 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (531) | +1:54:23 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 48:19 | ||
513 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (877) | +1:54:27 | Kerstin Norman | 50:01 | ||
514 | Koo-Vee 8 (734) | +1:54:33 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 41:04 | ||
515 | Kuhmon Peurat (585) | +1:54:46 | Sanna Malinen | 44:17 | ||
516 | Espoon Akilles 2 (780) | +1:56:05 | Maija Heikkilä | 57:43 | ||
517 | IK Auseklis 2 (504) | +1:56:13 | Ilze Laure | 54:36 | ||
518 | Yläneen Kiri (722) | +1:56:18 | Johanna Salminen | 58:18 | ||
519 | Rasti 88 3 (855) | +1:56:40 | Maarit Makkonen | 45:38 | ||
520 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (656) | +1:56:47 | Heini Mäkinen | 43:15 | ||
521 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (552) | +1:56:50 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:02:10 | ||
522 | Lapin Veikot 2 (655) | +1:56:54 | Taina Itkonen | 43:38 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (562) | +1:56:57 | Elisa Latvasto | 47:48 | ||
524 | Suomussalmen Rasti (428) | +1:57:07 | Maija Aatsinki | 46:19 | ||
525 | Päijät-Rasti (337) | +1:57:13 | Merja Lahtinen | 45:54 | ||
526 | Tavastia (998) | +1:57:14 | Pipsa Koskela | 51:05 | ||
527 | Närpes OK 4 (618) | +1:57:15 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 52:08 | ||
528 | Nilsiän Nujakka (226) | +1:57:17 | Marja Räsänen | 47:47 | ||
529 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1005) | +1:57:24 | Arja Makkonen | 57:40 | ||
530 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (470) | +1:57:26 | Katja Latvala | 56:38 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 8 (652) | +1:57:28 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 49:37 | ||
532 | Valkealan Kajo (334) | +1:57:31 | Hanna Tuviala | 48:45 | ||
533 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (479) | +1:57:34 | Elina Kivelä | 59:50 | ||
534 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (602) | +1:57:37 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:00:49 | ||
535 | Akilles OK (544) | +1:57:40 | Terse Hagman | 43:47 | ||
536 | Karkki-Rasti (395) | +1:57:44 | Sanna Piikki | 1:05:43 | ||
537 | Joutsenon Kullervo (492) | +1:57:47 | Sari Saajanen | 1:02:20 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +1:58:19 | Tiia Hakio | 57:01 | ||
539 | Alajärven Ankkurit (643) | +1:58:30 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 52:22 | ||
540 | Kemiön Kiilat (463) | +1:58:31 | Helena Ratia | 51:56 | ||
541 | IK Auseklis 3 (608) | +1:58:47 | Inguna Leiskalne | 1:05:26 | ||
542 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (703) | +2:01:01 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | 31:43 | ||
543 | Lehtiliekit (928) | +2:01:04 | Katri Lehtikangas | 38:54 | ||
544 | Viitasaaren Suunta (431) | +2:01:12 | Marjo Salonen | 1:14:24 | ||
545 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (315) | +2:01:27 | Eija Tikka | 48:44 | ||
546 | Delta 7 (603) | +2:01:28 | Sirpa Lakanen | 50:01 | ||
547 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:01:34 | Juulia Salmela | 1:03:32 | ||
548 | Maarian Mahti (345) | +2:01:38 | Tea Eisanen | 45:47 | ||
549 | Malax IF 2 (903) | +2:01:51 | Jenny Holmlund | 51:35 | ||
550 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (594) | +2:01:58 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 50:51 | ||
551 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (742) | +2:02:18 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 48:50 | ||
552 | Nousiaisten Alku (360) | +2:02:42 | Tarja Lammila | 44:06 | ||
553 | Rastihaukat (311) | +2:02:52 | Virva Vuorenpää | 53:09 | ||
554 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (761) | +2:02:52 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 49:16 | ||
555 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +2:02:59 | Heli Peltola | 56:47 | ||
556 | YLEn Suunta (523) | +2:03:04 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 56:24 | ||
557 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (849) | +2:03:13 | Anni Karhunen | 48:33 | ||
558 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (887) | +2:03:20 | Anni Laitinen | 50:28 | ||
559 | Suunta 2000 (487) | +2:03:29 | Eeva Korteniemi | 1:07:03 | ||
560 | Sappi Kirkniemi (624) | +2:03:30 | Kristiina Manninen | 52:50 | ||
561 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (810) | +2:03:33 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 49:35 | ||
562 | Rasti 88 2 (556) | +2:04:07 | Soile Hakanpää | 52:27 | ||
563 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (372) | +2:04:09 | Margit Suomela | 48:37 | ||
564 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (432) | +2:04:10 | Suvi Himanka | 58:07 | ||
565 | Rasti-Hyry (448) | +2:04:15 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 57:45 | ||
566 | Rapalan Kunto (929) | +2:04:19 | Tuija Hämäläinen | 55:57 | ||
567 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (351) | +2:04:25 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 50:22 | ||
568 | Oulun Valppaat (962) | +2:04:25 | Outi Hänninen | 46:53 | ||
569 | IF Minken (482) | +2:04:26 | Ghita Wikblom | 48:57 | ||
570 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (647) | +2:04:28 | Eija Pynnönen | 59:16 | ||
571 | Maarian Mahti 2 (690) | +2:04:29 | Katariina Peltola | 38:58 | ||
572 | Olavin Rasti 4 (886) | +2:04:30 | Hanna Kosonen | 38:57 | ||
573 | Hiisirasti 4 (572) | +2:04:37 | Aila Nurminen | 58:27 | ||
574 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (749) | +2:04:38 | Mirva Saari | 1:12:09 | ||
575 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (648) | +2:04:41 | Linda Vesiaho | 50:55 | ||
576 | OK RSP 2 (878) | +2:04:42 | Marta Heinrihsone | 50:17 | ||
577 | OK Raseborg 4 (827) | +2:04:46 | Christina Lönnberg | 54:55 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (626) | +2:04:47 | Seija Hurskainen | 54:54 | ||
579 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +2:04:59 | Airi Mattila | 49:44 | ||
580 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (673) | +2:05:06 | Marja Leinonen | 55:50 | ||
581 | Loimaan Jankko (547) | +2:05:10 | Maria Markula | 59:24 | ||
582 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (545) | +2:05:13 | Satu Alasuvanto | 52:17 | ||
583 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (553) | +2:05:27 | Ulla Kallio | 59:58 | ||
584 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +2:06:25 | Catarina von Frenckell | 54:11 | ||
585 | VeKara OK (965) | +2:06:29 | Haapalehto Elina | 48:48 | ||
586 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +2:06:43 | Bodil Fred | 51:41 | ||
587 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (581) | +2:06:44 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 49:07 | ||
588 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (790) | +2:06:45 | Tiina Kalli | 53:07 | ||
589 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (438) | +2:06:47 | Virpi Kinnunen | 53:57 | ||
590 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (840) | +2:07:24 | Salla Salomaa | 54:02 | ||
591 | Harha-askel (995) | +2:07:27 | Anna Salo | 44:08 | ||
592 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:07:28 | Hanna Lankinen | 43:18 | ||
593 | Kaukaan Lyly (682) | +2:07:29 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 47:02 | ||
594 | SSS (980) | +2:07:30 | Satu Jaatinen | 44:03 | ||
595 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (981) | +2:07:31 | Taina Holappa | 53:54 | ||
596 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (744) | +2:07:32 | Eija Tammenlarva | 43:39 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (419) | +2:07:47 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 48:20 | ||
598 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (468) | +2:07:51 | Sanna Simpanen | 1:02:16 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (524) | +2:07:53 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 48:11 | ||
600 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (668) | +2:07:56 | Katja Iivonen | 1:01:54 | ||
601 | Karjaan Ura (666) | +2:08:07 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 56:23 | ||
602 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (786) | +2:08:43 | Jaana Hyvärinen | 57:26 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (627) | +2:08:44 | Sanni Eloneva | 56:40 | ||
604 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (530) | +2:10:11 | Marja Mäkinen | 56:53 | ||
605 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +2:10:33 | Siiri Pietilä | 56:43 | ||
606 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (787) | +2:10:33 | Heini Lehikoinen | 55:25 | ||
607 | OK77 5 (391) | +2:11:43 | Henrika Backman | 48:03 | ||
608 | Olavin Rasti 3 (710) | +2:11:50 | Maija Huttunen | 56:36 | ||
609 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +2:12:08 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 1:05:39 | ||
610 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (604) | +2:12:26 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 49:41 | ||
611 | Tullinge SK 6 (327) | +2:12:29 | Annica Sundeby | 57:12 | ||
612 | Kääk (680) | +2:12:47 | Anna Liimatainen | 48:57 | ||
613 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (484) | +2:13:45 | Hanna Uusikartano | 45:26 | ||
614 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (589) | +2:13:48 | Pirjo Vääränen | 47:59 | ||
615 | Koo-Vee 6 (769) | +2:13:51 | Kati Kuusisto | 1:07:38 | ||
616 | Oulunsalon Vasama (658) | +2:13:56 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:02:09 | ||
617 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (621) | +2:14:06 | Mari Pihlava | 1:00:49 | ||
618 | Kangasala SK 6 (687) | +2:14:11 | Liisa Rajalampi | 52:42 | ||
619 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (640) | +2:14:12 | Miina Pajuoja | 52:17 | ||
620 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +2:14:28 | Maarit Juura | 53:24 | ||
621 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (323) | +2:14:47 | Kaisa Torvi | 53:33 | ||
622 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (402) | +2:14:49 | Laura Komulainen | 1:03:06 | ||
623 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +2:14:59 | Laura Tahvanainen | 1:02:11 | ||
624 | Serla NE (947) | +2:15:09 | Laura Niskanen | 1:12:46 | ||
625 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (954) | +2:15:32 | Ulla Jalonen | 55:57 | ||
626 | Puolangan Ryhti (491) | +2:15:35 | Marja Väyrynen | 59:55 | ||
627 | Turengin Sarastus (714) | +2:16:27 | Irma Jokinen | 47:01 | ||
628 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (809) | +2:16:29 | Tarja Keppo | 53:10 | ||
629 | Tema Jano (637) | +2:16:32 | Jaana Timonen | 55:11 | ||
630 | Hirvensalon Heitto (326) | +2:17:02 | Virpi Guseff | 45:31 | ||
631 | Espoon Suunta 9 (557) | +2:17:03 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 45:40 | ||
632 | Rastivarsat 4 (353) | +2:17:04 | Jaana Myrsky | 53:16 | ||
633 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +2:17:36 | Noora Tommila | 58:11 | ||
634 | OMG (620) | +2:18:04 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 58:05 | ||
635 | Napan Päivänsäteet (674) | +2:18:06 | Katri Lindroos | 56:50 | ||
636 | Pälkäneen Lukko (630) | +2:18:08 | Mirva Nikkanen | 59:46 | ||
637 | Sippurasti 3 (465) | +2:18:14 | Helena Espo | 1:09:18 | ||
638 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (910) | +2:18:16 | Jaana Elonen | 56:16 | ||
639 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (433) | +2:18:28 | Anu Alasaari | 57:03 | ||
640 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (676) | +2:18:29 | Julia Vartiainen | 50:40 | ||
641 | Hernemäen Porina (297) | +2:18:37 | Sanna Kouvonen | 49:09 | ||
642 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (369) | +2:18:40 | Anja Mäkelä | 50:39 | ||
643 | Vesaisen Pojat (945) | +2:18:41 | Annukka Goman | 59:15 | ||
644 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (819) | +2:18:44 | Sari Salmi | 58:15 | ||
645 | Muuramen Rasti (469) | +2:18:46 | Marita Tolvanen | 55:12 | ||
646 | Huhtasuon hiihto (976) | +2:18:55 | Sanna Tuimala | 1:06:02 | ||
647 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +2:18:57 | Tuula Rajander | 1:05:12 | ||
648 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (511) | +2:19:13 | Jaana Kari | 54:08 | ||
649 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (646) | +2:19:15 | Marje Tobreluts | 57:21 | ||
650 | Leijona Tytöt (649) | +2:19:16 | Leena Mustonen | 45:18 | ||
651 | Husulan Kunto (946) | +2:19:22 | Annika Takanen | 1:04:11 | ||
652 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (725) | +2:19:26 | Pia Ek | 1:05:16 | ||
653 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (750) | +2:19:33 | Leena Toivonen | 55:57 | ||
654 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (879) | +2:19:35 | Hilkka Lankia | 49:18 | ||
655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (881) | +2:19:40 | Teija Polso | 52:53 | ||
656 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (677) | +2:19:55 | Marianne Summanen | 1:13:53 | ||
657 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (894) | +2:20:16 | Ulla Saramäki | 56:33 | ||
658 | Nastolan Terä 2 (712) | +2:20:26 | Tuja Rantalainen | 58:29 | ||
659 | Saloisten Reipas (445) | +2:20:52 | Maria Ruutiainen | 47:15 | ||
660 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (386) | +2:20:54 | Anna Miettinen | 1:03:42 | ||
661 | Hiiumaa OK (527) | +2:20:56 | Helen Mast | 53:33 | ||
662 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (694) | +2:21:16 | Riitta Karppinen | 58:35 | ||
663 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (662) | +2:21:21 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:00:27 | ||
664 | Juuan Jänne (379) | +2:21:30 | Outi Gröndahl | 40:12 | ||
665 | Lahden Taimi 2 (732) | +2:21:35 | Tarja Andelin | 48:32 | ||
666 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (500) | +2:22:25 | Teija Rantala | 47:24 | ||
667 | Delta 6 (516) | +2:23:19 | Elina Syrjälahti | 45:29 | ||
668 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (755) | +2:23:20 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 58:18 | ||
669 | Oulaisten Huima (607) | +2:23:22 | Katja Matkaselkä | 50:35 | ||
670 | IK Auseklis 4 (842) | +2:23:30 | Ruta Poikane | 49:11 | ||
671 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:23:34 | Saara Hautamäki | 56:01 | ||
672 | Mulon Mantat (746) | +2:23:42 | Minna Rokkila | 59:24 | ||
673 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (895) | +2:24:01 | Sirpa Annala | 52:26 | ||
674 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (897) | +2:24:05 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:00:41 | ||
675 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (528) | +2:24:13 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 50:19 | ||
676 | Turun NMKY (490) | +2:24:22 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:02:15 | ||
677 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (741) | +2:24:30 | Elina Paaso | 1:01:47 | ||
678 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (707) | +2:24:32 | Helena Kouttu | 1:01:39 | ||
679 | Savon Rasti 2 (558) | +2:24:38 | Miia-Elina Puranen | 58:43 | ||
680 | Ameflex kunto (920) | +2:24:53 | Jennifer Weckman | 49:46 | ||
681 | OP-Pohjola (459) | +2:25:02 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:02:21 | ||
682 | Rastivarsat 5 (522) | +2:25:08 | Mervi Suni | 52:23 | ||
683 | Rastikarhut 2 (807) | +2:25:39 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:01:18 | ||
684 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (841) | +2:25:56 | Heli Rissa | 1:04:39 | ||
685 | Functio Laesa (765) | +2:26:21 | Anna Salmi | 53:03 | ||
686 | Vyborg-orientir (313) | +2:27:08 | Nina Lekanova | 1:11:04 | ||
687 | Seuturastit 3 (989) | +2:27:09 | Seija Jussinniemi | 56:21 | ||
688 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (932) | +2:27:20 | Anne Karanta | 51:56 | ||
689 | Savon Suunta (561) | +2:27:49 | Tarja Kärjä | 46:25 | ||
690 | Espoon Akilles 4 (635) | +2:27:50 | Teija Sahlström | 1:05:52 | ||
691 | Sukuvika (927) | +2:27:56 | Maarit Liimatainen | 1:10:01 | ||
692 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (486) | +2:28:15 | Jaana Kauppinen | 56:24 | ||
693 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (817) | +2:29:09 | Raili Keskinarkaus | 54:15 | ||
694 | Kanaset (999) | +2:29:12 | Soili Kuittinen | 55:40 | ||
695 | Hakkistytöt (600) | +2:29:26 | Sini Ervelä | 49:45 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (654) | +2:29:39 | Tuula Hellsten | 49:15 | ||
697 | LC-112 (534) | +2:29:44 | Minna Vantaala | 54:11 | ||
698 | Päiväkirmaajat (926) | +2:29:49 | Tuula Kuisma | 56:33 | ||
699 | Päiväkirurgia EKKS (972) | +2:29:58 | Eija Pääkkönen | 54:14 | ||
700 | Kela 2 (949) | +2:30:25 | Heli Ollila | 1:08:54 | ||
701 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (665) | +2:30:32 | Marjo Välimaa | 1:05:02 | ||
702 | IL Tyrving 3 (858) | +2:30:33 | Siri Holmboe | 54:30 | ||
703 | Toivosen Flikat (715) | +2:30:49 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:00:57 | ||
704 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (595) | +2:30:54 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:00:04 | ||
705 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (923) | +2:30:59 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 1:02:55 | ||
706 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (651) | +2:31:02 | Iidamari Härkönen | 58:12 | ||
707 | IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 4 (1000) | +2:31:26 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:00:13 | ||
708 | RasTiimi 3 (821) | +2:31:27 | Reetta Lassila | 41:32 | ||
709 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (661) | +2:31:33 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:05:14 | ||
710 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (422) | +2:31:41 | Tiina Alapöntiö | 58:55 | ||
711 | Kärsämäen Kataja (526) | +2:31:48 | Tiina Ranto | 49:04 | ||
712 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (882) | +2:31:54 | Annukka Liikanen | 54:39 | ||
713 | Pihkaniskat 6 (766) | +2:32:11 | Heli Virtanen | 57:32 | ||
714 | PK Racing Team (702) | +2:32:15 | Sari Haapakangas | 56:54 | ||
715 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (739) | +2:32:18 | Minna Lehtola | 1:00:49 | ||
716 | Espoon Akilles 3 (825) | +2:32:21 | Anu Koivunen | 49:13 | ||
717 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (669) | +2:32:37 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:00:13 | ||
718 | Salon Viesti (628) | +2:32:38 | Seija Vigelius | 56:42 | ||
719 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:32:41 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 57:00 | ||
720 | Nurmiset (642) | +2:33:02 | Eija Nurminen | 1:08:24 | ||
721 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (774) | +2:33:15 | Inka Lähteenaro | 1:10:00 | ||
722 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (763) | +2:33:19 | Satu Yliherne | 54:51 | ||
723 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (670) | +2:33:21 | Helinä Härkönen | 1:00:55 | ||
724 | MissMä Oon (921) | +2:33:23 | Ulla Heinonen | 57:14 | ||
725 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (560) | +2:33:28 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:08:07 | ||
726 | OK77 6 (1001) | +2:33:40 | Paulina Hoffman | 44:14 | ||
727 | Sahalahden Kunto (574) | +2:33:43 | Jaana Aarnio | 42:23 | ||
728 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +2:34:08 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:01:24 | ||
729 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (891) | +2:35:06 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:04:00 | ||
730 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (808) | +2:35:39 | Kirsi Nurminen | 54:21 | ||
731 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (633) | +2:35:43 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 54:28 | ||
732 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (800) | +2:36:04 | Tyndi Toke | 44:39 | ||
733 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (440) | +2:36:12 | Anne Barsk | 54:19 | ||
734 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (911) | +2:36:26 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 57:22 | ||
735 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (789) | +2:36:47 | Suvi Nissilä | 44:20 | ||
736 | Destia (778) | +2:36:59 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:04:00 | ||
737 | Siilin Rasti 3 (671) | +2:37:02 | Irja Mykkänen | 1:03:38 | ||
738 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (683) | +2:37:50 | Lahja Helppolainen | 54:44 | ||
739 | Epilän Esa 2 (467) | +2:38:25 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 54:55 | ||
740 | Lost (862) | +2:38:39 | Tiina Autio | 54:45 | ||
741 | Espoon Suunta 10 (896) | +2:38:39 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:06:54 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (540) | +2:39:27 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:06:46 | ||
743 | Liperin Taimi (474) | +2:39:37 | Tarja Klemetti | 44:42 | ||
744 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (987) | +2:39:50 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:08:53 | ||
745 | Åkermarcks (672) | +2:40:16 | Åkermarck Jessica | 1:07:38 | ||
746 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (601) | +2:40:20 | Erica Lindberg | 54:10 | ||
747 | FTA (650) | +2:40:22 | Johanna Leino | 40:11 | ||
748 | Sippurasti 4 (675) | +2:40:31 | Jaana Vainio | 58:17 | ||
749 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (611) | +2:40:53 | Marja Juvonen | 54:25 | ||
750 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (542) | +2:40:54 | Tuija Salonsaari | 54:46 | ||
751 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (454) | +2:41:08 | Pirjo Rämänen | 54:06 | ||
752 | Delta 9 (443) | +2:41:09 | Pauliina Moisander | 57:43 | ||
753 | Perhon Kiri 2 (798) | +2:41:10 | Sari Harju | 57:33 | ||
754 | Napan Päivänsäteet 2 (967) | +2:41:14 | Heli Rahikainen | 57:37 | ||
755 | Rastikettujen Ämmät (975) | +2:41:27 | Mari Ahola | 54:31 | ||
756 | Terwatytöt (997) | +2:41:48 | Marja-Maija Nopanen | 1:19:43 | ||
757 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (663) | +2:42:13 | Suvi Jalli | 54:22 | ||
758 | Savolainen Osakunta (617) | +2:42:38 | Riikka Räsänen | 51:26 | ||
759 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (568) | +2:42:53 | Linda Backman | 47:45 | ||
760 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (541) | +2:43:09 | Karoliina Ignatius | 51:12 | ||
761 | Snättringe SK 2 (408) | +2:43:13 | Agneta Holgersson | 57:23 | ||
762 | OK Lundo (992) | +2:43:20 | Riikka Kivelä | 55:22 | ||
763 | Tytäryhtiö (783) | +2:43:37 | Irma Latikka | 45:57 | ||
764 | Hillan Kuiskaus (797) | +2:44:04 | Karoliina Vilander | 57:20 | ||
765 | Pihkaniskat 7 (564) | +2:44:15 | Sanna Tervonen | 49:31 | ||
766 | Pihkaniskat 4 (684) | +2:44:29 | Kaija Heinonen | 51:37 | ||
767 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (613) | +2:44:46 | Päivi Julku | 49:12 | ||
768 | Laihian Luja 2 (700) | +2:45:20 | Vappu Hakala | 1:12:56 | ||
769 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (922) | +2:46:14 | Tanja Kuokka | 54:29 | ||
770 | Hevikisu (966) | +2:46:42 | Susanna Maunu | 54:41 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (736) | +2:46:52 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 54:21 | ||
772 | Huitojat (796) | +2:46:58 | Pigga Pakkala | 54:18 | ||
773 | Juoksuaika Elmex (938) | +2:46:59 | Sanna Paaso | 1:22:03 | ||
774 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (483) | +2:47:15 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 53:42 | ||
775 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (567) | +2:47:18 | Mia Ukkola | 54:41 | ||
776 | Järvenpään Palo (782) | +2:47:42 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:06:13 | ||
777 | Luumäen Rasti (748) | +2:47:51 | Marjaana Seppä | 40:17 | ||
778 | Digia-OpenX (519) | +2:47:53 | Anne Salomaa | 45:48 | ||
779 | Juvan Urheilijat (423) | +2:48:05 | Outi Valkonen | 1:05:19 | ||
780 | Kela (913) | +2:48:07 | Saara Lukkarinen | 52:01 | ||
781 | Mesikämmenet (802) | +2:48:26 | Liisa Honkavaara | 54:34 | ||
782 | Atria (828) | +2:48:30 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:06:18 | ||
783 | KOS (721) | +2:48:42 | Signe Svetoka | 48:11 | ||
784 | IK Kronan 2 (826) | +2:48:43 | Monica Prest | 44:01 | ||
785 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (952) | +2:49:14 | Maija Mikkola | 57:25 | ||
786 | Delta 8 (667) | +2:49:17 | Outi Reitmaa | 48:14 | ||
787 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (845) | +2:49:17 | Liisa Kulmala | 54:04 | ||
788 | Kepsi-Kimmat (953) | +2:49:21 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 49:27 | ||
789 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (788) | +2:49:51 | Annika Kaukoranta | 58:55 | ||
790 | Someron Esa 3 (751) | +2:51:07 | Anna Kankare | 50:09 | ||
791 | Kuusenkiertäjät (977) | +2:51:13 | Laura Tamminen | 1:07:42 | ||
792 | Arvo flika (944) | +2:51:30 | Leena Mattsson | 40:16 | ||
793 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (743) | +2:51:50 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 48:04 | ||
794 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (991) | +2:51:58 | Johanna Halme | 44:22 | ||
795 | Lapin Sudet 2 (818) | +2:52:11 | Noora Lehtinen | 48:22 | ||
796 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (735) | +2:52:15 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 54:28 | ||
797 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (773) | +2:52:19 | Hanna-Mari Tuomisto | 55:33 | ||
798 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (724) | +2:52:48 | Mirjami Laakso | 45:22 | ||
799 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (907) | +2:52:58 | Tuula Kananen | 57:28 | ||
800 | Turkian Tuiske (513) | +2:53:24 | Outi Porkka | 45:37 | ||
801 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (970) | +2:54:28 | Puolakka Elina | 54:18 | ||
802 | Auran Tytöt (728) | +2:54:49 | Eva Aitasalo | 54:26 | ||
803 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (622) | +2:54:52 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 44:00 | ||
804 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (799) | +2:57:03 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:15:41 | ||
805 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (814) | +2:57:07 | Päivi Ahonen | 55:37 | ||
806 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (961) | +2:57:08 | Riitta Ternola | 40:10 | ||
807 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1008) | +2:57:31 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 1:06:21 | ||
808 | JYY Jopa (993) | +2:57:39 | Anne Perälä | 45:45 | ||
809 | Metso Automation Tampere (924) | +2:58:11 | Tuuli Rinne | 41:34 | ||
810 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (692) | +2:58:16 | Heli Pahkala | 54:29 | ||
811 | Paimion Rasti 6 (503) | +2:58:52 | Tuovi Korsimo | 55:21 | ||
812 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (615) | +2:59:00 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 49:48 | ||
813 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (837) | +2:59:12 | Reetta Harmaja | 58:31 | ||
814 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (645) | +3:00:14 | Jenni Jalava | 49:52 | ||
815 | Team Lady (917) | +3:00:31 | Maija Blomqvist | 40:56 | ||
816 | SK Vuoksi 3 (747) | +3:00:41 | Päivi Friari | 54:30 | ||
817 | Ericsson SK (957) | +3:01:29 | Kirsi Mikkonen | 49:16 | ||
818 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (664) | +3:01:48 | Päivi Hakala | 58:39 | ||
819 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (659) | +3:02:06 | Minna Opas | 54:36 | ||
820 | Hakusessa (850) | +3:02:39 | Miina Hietala | 44:13 | ||
821 | OYS Vapari (806) | +3:03:07 | Outi Aikio | 55:40 | ||
822 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (756) | +3:03:56 | Kaja Traks | 55:37 | ||
823 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (848) | +3:04:13 | Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala | 55:29 | ||
824 | Seuturastit 2 (958) | +3:04:18 | Eveliina Lintula | 49:11 | ||
825 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (708) | +3:05:13 | Teija Valkeinen | 54:04 | ||
826 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (485) | +3:05:33 | Hilja Mäkinen | 54:23 | ||
827 | Karhulan kanttarellit (919) | +3:06:16 | Kaisa Kankanen | 49:29 | ||
828 | Kivenkiertäjät (816) | +3:06:24 | Marja Koljonen | 1:10:34 | ||
829 | Auran Vannas (785) | +3:06:48 | Saija Siren | 48:43 | ||
830 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (570) | +3:08:07 | Mirva Kytömäki | 49:21 | ||
831 | Huitojat 2 (994) | +3:08:40 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 54:45 | ||
832 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (688) | +3:08:48 | Kati Helanti | 1:12:20 | ||
833 | Olarin Omat Pojat (758) | +3:09:04 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 50:43 | ||
834 | Rasti-Pommi (982) | +3:09:45 | Outi Nieminen | 54:06 | ||
835 | OK Ostrobotnia (805) | +3:09:56 | Leena Antila | 1:09:20 | ||
836 | KaHJoS (775) | +3:10:16 | Soila Kouvonen | 54:11 | ||
837 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (823) | +3:10:28 | Hanna Vehmas | 51:24 | ||
838 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (876) | +3:10:45 | Teija Strandman | 1:11:00 | ||
839 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (865) | +3:11:08 | Tanja Sihvo | 54:25 | ||
840 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (829) | +3:11:10 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:11:03 | ||
841 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (906) | +3:11:44 | Taina Koivisto | 1:20:02 | ||
842 | Someron Esa 4 (794) | +3:12:13 | Elina Klemelä | 57:59 | ||
843 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (582) | +3:12:48 | Raija Nummi | 55:25 | ||
844 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (691) | +3:13:25 | Tuuli Lajunen | 54:48 | ||
845 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1013) | +3:14:13 | Marjut Kujansuu | 54:33 | ||
846 | Savon Suunta 2 (597) | +3:14:37 | Satu Immonen | 56:48 | ||
847 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (584) | +3:14:40 | Kaija Purhonen | 40:52 | ||
848 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (696) | +3:14:46 | Eeva Mikkola | 55:48 | ||
849 | SK Vuoksi 4 (986) | +3:15:33 | Heidi Soinikoski | 1:12:06 | ||
850 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1011) | +3:15:38 | Annika Kamunen | 58:44 | ||
851 | Kiipulasäätiö (824) | +3:15:46 | Ritva Oksanen | 56:52 | ||
852 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (779) | +3:16:08 | Sisko Taanila | 51:54 | ||
853 | Suksisiskot (930) | +3:16:20 | Maria Heikkilä | 44:58 | ||
854 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (956) | +3:16:22 | Kirsi Köykkä | 56:05 | ||
855 | Teksasin Tarmo (978) | +3:16:29 | Reija Patrakka | 58:42 | ||
856 | Bon Voyage Femmes (813) | +3:16:44 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:13:45 | ||
857 | Raisu Lumous 2 (811) | +3:19:28 | Soile Koskela | 1:08:45 | ||
858 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (772) | +3:20:08 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:06:16 | ||
859 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (660) | +3:21:42 | Anne Jacinta Hansen | 1:18:52 | ||
860 | HLKS 2 (959) | +3:22:11 | Inari Mäkinen | 49:44 | ||
861 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (590) | +3:22:14 | Riitta Toikka | 45:26 | ||
862 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (737) | +3:22:25 | Seija Peltomäki | 54:09 | ||
863 | XX (990) | +3:23:37 | Jenni Kananen | 1:05:58 | ||
864 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (968) | +3:24:27 | Pirkko Taipale | 49:09 | ||
865 | Rasti E4 3 (767) | +3:26:04 | Satu Korhonen | 54:02 | ||
866 | Paha Rasti (979) | +3:26:52 | Malin Moisio | 1:09:12 | ||
867 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (873) | +3:26:54 | Päivi Sorri | 49:40 | ||
868 | OK Ostrobotnia 2 (969) | +3:27:09 | Nana Sironen | 56:40 | ||
869 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (723) | +3:29:05 | Päivi Honkanen | 54:02 | ||
870 | Sauvon Urheilijat (657) | +3:30:10 | Anne Raunio | 55:02 | ||
871 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (777) | +3:31:12 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:12:30 | ||
872 | Lintusparvi (866) | +3:31:12 | Eeva Sankari | 58:37 | ||
873 | Rastipöllöt (857) | +3:32:33 | Saana Virtanen | 44:36 | ||
874 | SK Vuoksi 5 (984) | +3:33:08 | Päivi Nostolahti | 54:27 | ||
875 | Herkut Serkut (973) | +3:34:14 | Seija Honkanen | 1:01:42 | ||
876 | Inkerit (950) | +3:34:44 | Viivi Inkeri | 1:06:32 | ||
877 | IF Brahe 3 (834) | +3:37:28 | Majvor Finnholm | 49:45 | ||
878 | Suuntavaisto SK (941) | +3:37:52 | Pirjo Vuorinen | 1:19:45 | ||
879 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (525) | +3:38:17 | Katariina Finnilä | 49:21 | ||
880 | Äireet (738) | +3:38:29 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:19:33 | ||
881 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (833) | +3:38:55 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 1:01:44 | ||
882 | OK Raseborg 5 (871) | +3:40:30 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:22:39 | ||
883 | Suunta Jurva (812) | +3:41:44 | Elisa Närvä | 57:41 | ||
884 | OK77 7 (1003) | +3:43:20 | Marjo Brandes | 54:30 | ||
885 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (839) | +3:45:16 | Raili Katajisto | 55:18 | ||
886 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (870) | +3:45:52 | Terhi Paikkala | 1:13:10 | ||
887 | Kemira Vastus (616) | +3:49:11 | Piia Hannuksela | 1:11:54 | ||
888 | Paimion Rasti 7 (566) | +3:49:24 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:05:03 | ||
889 | Kuolo (641) | +3:49:25 | Maria Sukura | 1:17:58 | ||
890 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (1006) | +3:50:53 | Sini Holma | 47:51 | ||
891 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (711) | +3:54:48 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:10:32 | ||
892 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (762) | +3:56:43 | Heli Latvala | 54:43 | ||
893 | Retuperän WBK (918) | +3:58:05 | Katariina Pohjola | 54:45 | ||
894 | Radiosuuntaajat (912) | +4:01:04 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 54:20 | ||
895 | Yksin eksyksissä (960) | +4:03:05 | Maria Hagman | 1:19:37 | ||
896 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (868) | +4:05:03 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:10:36 | ||
897 | METSKOn Suunta (852) | +4:06:21 | Kirsi Karhumäki | 54:36 | ||
898 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (726) | +4:18:53 | Hanna Niinistö | 54:07 | ||
899 | Serla CEE 3 (955) | +4:19:19 | Natalia Kodajova | 1:16:57 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (699) | +4:20:43 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 56:19 | ||
901 | Kirmailijat (943) | +4:21:40 | Sanna Tonteri | 56:49 | ||
902 | Ramboll Finland (757) | +4:21:55 | Susanna Sandberg | 57:19 | ||
903 | Hillakaiset (753) | +4:37:56 | Ersi Kangas | 55:19 | ||
904 | Kilon Kyllikit (863) | +4:40:58 | Leena Demetriades | 54:50 | ||
905 | NHK (916) | +4:48:22 | Anneliina Ahonen | 1:05:39 | ||
906 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (838) | +4:55:35 | Petra Karimies | 58:07 | ||
907 | Hyvä mieli (915) | +5:01:02 | Marjo Kokko | 49:31 | ||
908 | Serla SCD 2 (971) | +5:19:07 | Veronica Sjödin | 47:36 | ||
909 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (963) | +5:22:28 | Ella Karhula | 54:02 |