jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (13)1:14:28Jan Troeng1:14:28
    2SWEOK Tisaren (39)+2Johan Runesson1:14:30
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+3Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:14:31
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+3Antti Anttonen1:14:31
    5NORHalden SK 2 (23)+3Sren Bobach1:14:31
    6SWEOK Denseln (20)+5Hans Brolund1:14:33
    7FINHiisirasti (35)+5Henrik Visnen1:14:33
    8FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+8Heikki Kettunen1:14:36
    9FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+9Mikko Kivel1:14:37
    10SWETby OK (121)+32Oskar Sjberg1:15:00
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+33Simonas Krepsta1:15:01
    12SWERehns BK 2 (281)+35Raivo Kivlenieks1:15:03
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+38Janne Nurminen1:15:06
    14FINIF Brahe (88)+38Daniel Stenlund1:15:06
    15SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+40Oskar Svrd1:15:08
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+44Ilkka Leppvuori1:15:12
    17SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+46Jonatan Francen1:15:14
    18FINKalevan Rasti (2)+2:44Jan Prochazka1:17:12
    19FINMS Parma (34)+2:48Petri Paukkunen1:17:16
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+2:52Antti Turpeinen1:17:20
    21NORHalden SK (3)+3:34Kiril Nikolov1:18:02
    22SWEHellas (269)+3:34Vadim Tolstopjatov1:18:02
    23RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+3:35Grigory Lazarev1:18:03
    24SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+3:39Josef Nordlund1:18:07
    25NORBkkelagets SK (29)+3:40Rune Olsen1:18:08
    26FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+3:41Dmitry Danilchenkov1:18:09
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+3:46Lauri Oikarinen1:18:14
    28SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+3:50David Bejbom1:18:18
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+3:52Christian Christensen1:18:20
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+3:53Johan Lindberg1:18:21
    31SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+3:56Erik Blomgren1:18:24
    32FINPaimion Rasti (67)+3:57Janne Virtanen1:18:25
    33LTUIGTISA (38)+3:58Vilius Aleliunas1:18:26
    34NORRaumar O-lag (48)+4:04Eirik Rustad1:18:32
    35RUSUltra (158)+4:06sergey Ryjkov1:18:34
    36FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+4:08Mikko Visnen1:18:36
    37NORNTNUI (30)+4:09Jostein Norbech1:18:37
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (21)+4:10Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:18:38
    39NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+4:11Hans Petter Mathisen1:18:39
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+4:12Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:18:40
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+4:20Erik Eriksson1:18:48
    42FINSiilin Rasti (115)+4:22Jyri Mklinen1:18:50
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (385)+4:25Juho Kinni1:18:53
    44NORLillomarka OL (64)+4:27Skaare Rasmus Korvald1:18:55
    45NORIL Tyrving (16)+4:29Martin Ivarsson1:18:57
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+4:29Jarkko Liuha1:18:57
    47SWEOK Roslagen (152)+4:30Timmo Tammeme1:18:58
    48SWEOK Hllen (37)+4:31Kristian Algers1:18:59
    49GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+4:31Jamie Stevenson1:18:59
    50NORNTNUI 2 (129)+4:32Thomas Natvig Aarstad1:19:00
    51SWEGvle OK (56)+4:33Johan Eriksson1:19:01
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+4:34Martin Hammarberg1:19:02
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+4:34Martti Siikaluoma1:19:02
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+4:35David Brickhill-Jones1:19:03
    55FINLynx 2 (86)+4:35Tuomas Niemi1:19:03
    56SWEDalaportens OL (264)+4:36Victor Silvemark1:19:04
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:38Erik Holmberg1:19:06
    58NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+4:39Andreas Hye1:19:07
    59SWEOK Triangeln (100)+4:39Jaagup Truusalu1:19:07
    60FINLynx (25)+4:41Juuso Metsl1:19:09
    61FINKoovee (180)+4:41Miika Arvola1:19:09
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+4:42Aleksandr Tcherbakov1:19:10
    63SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:42Rasmus Ses1:19:10
    64SWERehns BK (31)+4:46Wojciech Dwojak1:19:14
    65GBRScotland (63)+4:48Mark Nixon1:19:16
    66FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+4:50Markus Kainu1:19:18
    67SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+5:49Anton Sjkvist1:20:17
    68SWENykpings OK (154)+5:53Daniel Wejs1:20:21
    69FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+5:58Petr Zaslonkin1:20:26
    70FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+6:51Markku Isokoski1:21:19
    71SWEHalmstad OK (83)+6:52Kalle Johansson1:21:20
    72SWEOK Msen (176)+6:54Ingemar Magnusson1:21:22
    73SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+6:56Daniel Edlund1:21:24
    74NORFredrikstad SK (104)+7:00Sindre sthagen1:21:28
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+7:08Hannu Saarijrvi1:21:36
    76FINPellon Ponsi (59)+7:10Taneli Pantsar1:21:38
    77FINOK77 (162)+7:11Jan Donner1:21:39
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+7:15Jakob Wallenhammar1:21:43
    79FINDelta 2 (92)+7:16Marko Loukkalahti1:21:44
    80SWELeksands OK (10)+7:16Mikael Kristensson1:21:44
    81FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+7:18Antti Pasanen1:21:46
    82FINOK Orient (26)+7:19Topi Penttinen1:21:47
    83RUSNorthern Wind (133)+7:28Dmitriy Sorokin1:21:56
    84FINDelta (7)+7:31Kalle Liukkonen1:21:59
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+7:33Anders Axelsson1:22:01
    86SWEJrla IF OK (42)+7:36Peter Hemmyr1:22:04
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+8:02Jaani Lantela1:22:30
    88FINOriveden Ponnistus (273)+8:04Pasi Kiema1:22:32
    89NORFrol IL (91)+8:06Andreas Magery1:22:34
    90SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+8:07Giacomo Seidenari1:22:35
    91NORSkien OK (813)+8:49Fredrik Raastad1:23:17
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+8:52Simo Lindgren1:23:20
    93FINSappi Kirkniemi (498)+8:56Jari Nikkinen1:23:24
    94FINSK Vuoksi 2 (546)+9:03Juha Simil1:23:31
    95NORKongsberg OL (138)+10:44Severin Howald1:25:12
    96NORs-UMB orientering (84)+11:11Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:25:39
    97FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (242)+11:15Erno Pakkala1:25:43
    98ESTJOKA (903)+11:18Kristjan Trossmann1:25:46
    99SWENybro OK (117)+11:19Rafal Podzinski1:25:47
    100RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+11:19Sergey Buliga1:25:47
    101SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+11:28Viktor Blomqvist1:25:56
    102FINSatakunnan Lennosto (732)+11:28Ville Repo1:25:56
    103FINLappeen Riento (98)+11:30Jussi Taussi1:25:58
    104SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+11:32Eric Rosander1:26:00
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (189)+11:34Magnus Svensson1:26:02
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+11:35Erik Baby Skld1:26:03
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+11:37Anders Hedberg1:26:05
    108SWEMyggans OS (1034)+11:38Tor Peder1:26:06
    109FINMaarian Mahti (184)+11:39Jari Jaakkola1:26:07
    110SWEIK Gandvik (276)+11:39Samuel Andersson1:26:07
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+11:40Magnus Palm1:26:08
    112ESTOK Ilves (336)+11:41Tarvo Klaasime1:26:09
    113SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+11:43Jakob Andersson1:26:11
    114FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+11:43Janne Rossi1:26:11
    115SWErla IF (109)+11:44Anataolijs Tarasovs1:26:12
    116SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+11:46Niklas Serrander1:26:14
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+11:47Teppo Pellinen1:26:15
    118FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+11:47Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:26:15
    119SWEOK Tisaren 2 (116)+11:49Tomas Hallmen1:26:17
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267)+11:52Sami Klviinen1:26:20
    121SWETullinge SK 3 (349)+12:06Anders Ohlsson1:26:34
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+12:18Teemu Niskanen1:26:46
    123NORWing OK (19)+12:21Berger Ola1:26:49
    124FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (480)+12:25Heikki Manninen1:26:53
    125FINNostars (381)+12:33Sami Sikanen1:27:01
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (225)+12:37Kjell-Arild Karlsen1:27:05
    127SWEOK Ravinen (60)+12:42Kalle Bergman1:27:10
    128SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (422)+12:53Jiri Necas1:27:21
    129FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+12:53Simo Turunen1:27:21
    130FINRastivarsat (140)+12:54Esa Orava1:27:22
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+12:55Emil Hjalmarsson1:27:23
    132NORNydalens SK (50)+12:57Per yvind Stene1:27:25
    133FINPargas IF (164)+13:16Robin Frberg1:27:44
    134SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+14:15Thomas van der Kleij1:28:43
    135FINDelta 3 (70)+14:31Olli Moisander1:28:59
    136NORVaregg IL (339)+14:32Hkon Westergrd1:29:00
    137SWEAttunda OK (108)+14:43Erik Pettersson1:29:11
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+14:49Mikko Patana1:29:17
    139BULBrownteam (309)+14:50Stanimir Belomazhev1:29:18
    140FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+14:51Juri Kirjanov1:29:19
    141FINTosta Lhtee-Team (327)+14:51Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:29:19
    142SWESvedalens AIK (27)+14:52Dmitry Mihalkin1:29:20
    143NORRaumar O-lag 2 (1299)+14:52Simen Rustad1:29:20
    144SWESkneslttens OL (593)+14:53Patrik Lindeberg1:29:21
    145NORTynset IF (828)+14:53Sindre Rnning Huber1:29:21
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+14:55Ivan Egorov1:29:23
    147FINRasTiimi (366)+14:56Risto Uusivirta1:29:24
    148FINSippurasti (131)+14:57Mikko Maaranen1:29:25
    149FINKangasala SK (51)+14:58Jere Ahonen1:29:26
    150FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (311)+15:06Jussi Parkkinen1:29:34
    151SWEOK Orion (8)+15:07Erik Folkesson-Blom1:29:35
    152ITAskodeg-o.com (940)+15:10Manuel Negrello1:29:38
    153SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+15:12Thomas Jensen1:29:40
    154NORBysen IL (378)+15:13Terje Maroni1:29:41
    155LATOK Kapa (175)+15:14Andis Laveikis1:29:42
    156NOROSI - orientering (357)+15:16Kjetil Dahl1:29:44
    157FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+15:18Kimmo Pajula1:29:46
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+15:19Janne Salmi1:29:47
    159FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+15:19Daniel Blomster1:29:47
    160SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+15:21Petter Haraldsson1:29:49
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+15:22Markus Airila1:29:50
    162FINPaimion Rasti 3 (206)+15:23Jere Sipponen1:29:51
    163FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (169)+15:24Jari Ikheimonen1:29:52
    164FINMS Parma 2 (72)+15:25Lasse Suonp1:29:53
    165FINOK Botnia (214)+15:26Joel Sgfors1:29:54
    166SWEKlyftamo (229)+15:29Mathias Hggblom1:29:57
    167NORKonnerud IL (418)+15:30Nicholas Oskarsson1:29:58
    168NORModum OL (182)+15:32Aleksej Aleksejonok1:30:00
    169FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+15:34Matti Yliluikki1:30:02
    170SWEBulldozer (643)+15:34Gabriel Bengtsson1:30:02
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+15:36Baumholczer Mate1:30:04
    172FINWanhat weikot yr. (563)+15:45Toni Kukkonen1:30:13
    173FINRastikarhut (484)+15:47Vesa-Matti Routsi1:30:15
    174SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (174)+15:59Stefan Thyr1:30:27
    175FINKoskelankyln Riento (439)+16:03Janne Tuomaala1:30:31
    176SWELinkpings OK (87)+16:06Peter Aronsson1:30:34
    177SWEO-Ringen (301)+16:15Anton Blomgren1:30:43
    178FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+16:17Kristo Heinmann1:30:45
    179SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+16:22Martin Sderberg1:30:50
    180FINEx-Legends (393)+16:24Veli-Matti Lonka1:30:52
    181LATBurkanciems OK (424)+16:24Janis Ozolins1:30:52
    182FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+16:26Sampo Rahko1:30:54
    183SWELunds OK (322)+16:26Gran Sundblom1:30:54
    184FINSippurasti 2 (247)+16:27Antti Hkmies1:30:55
    185SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+16:33Per Sjgren1:31:01
    186SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+16:35Christian Kollberg1:31:03
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+16:37Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:31:05
    188ESTSKM! (66)+16:40The Doctor Alar Abram1:31:08
    189NORIndre stfold OK (172)+16:41Anders Vister1:31:09
    190FINRasti-Hyry (226)+16:47Petteri Niskanen1:31:15
    191FINHinnerjoen Yritys (598)+16:49Juho Uotila1:31:17
    192FINLynx 5 (274)+16:55Sami Kivilaakso1:31:23
    193FINPellon Ponsi 2 (125)+16:58Tommi Uusimki1:31:26
    194FINSavon Rasti (637)+17:00Riku Kankkunen1:31:28
    195FINPihkaniskat 3 (1195)+17:01Esa Kinnunen1:31:29
    196FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365)+17:02Lasse Torpo1:31:30
    197SWETullinge SK (95)+17:03Johan Krrstrm1:31:31
    198FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (554)+17:04Petri Lamppu1:31:32
    199FINDelta 8 (136)+17:05Markus Ilmarinen1:31:33
    200FINLammin Ski (245)+17:06Mikko Krkkinen1:31:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >