Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Täby OK (121) | 1:58:39 | Johan Lindahl | 40:41 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +1:24 | Jouni Kahelin | 42:48 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:26 | Erik Öhlund | 41:57 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +1:28 | Stephan Kodeda | 42:04 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +1:30 | Patrik Martner | 38:32 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (35) | +1:32 | Juha Tommila | 42:31 | ||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +1:36 | Mikko Hölsö | 42:37 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +1:38 | Timo Saarinen | 42:05 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (20) | +1:40 | Theo Fleurent | 42:49 | ||
10 | Halden SK (3) | +2:08 | Erik Axelsson | 39:48 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +2:16 | Andreas Johansson | 39:49 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +2:17 | Aapo Summanen | 40:15 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +3:20 | Jussi Suna | 44:33 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +3:28 | Vincent Coupat | 44:37 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +3:30 | Lasse Kautto | 39:50 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +3:31 | Espen Jakobsen | 39:51 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (16) | +3:33 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 39:46 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (21) | +3:35 | Mikko Heinonen | 40:28 | ||
19 | Koovee (180) | +4:09 | Kari Kallio | 40:27 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +4:13 | Matti Töyrylä | 40:41 | ||
21 | OK Linne (13) | +4:47 | Tomas Stenström | 45:58 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +5:16 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 41:47 | ||
23 | MS Parma (34) | +5:17 | Samuli Salmenoja | 43:38 | ||
24 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +5:20 | Vetle Bråten | 42:24 | ||
25 | Lynx (25) | +5:27 | Aleksi Leskinen | 41:51 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +5:32 | Filip Dahlgren | 42:00 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:34 | Henrik Jansson | 41:47 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +5:36 | Rune Strandberg | 42:06 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +5:38 | Lars Åkerman | 42:07 | ||
30 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +5:40 | Martin Hogedal | 42:54 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +5:41 | Matti Vainionpää | 42:10 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +5:53 | Tero Heikkilä | 42:54 | ||
33 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +5:58 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 42:48 | ||
34 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +6:01 | Anton Lif | 46:22 | ||
35 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +6:07 | Sami Löfbacka | 42:07 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:33 | Tommi Tölkkö | 44:58 | ||
37 | Rehns BK (31) | +7:09 | Jacek Morawski | 43:18 | ||
38 | Delta (7) | +7:45 | Oskari Liukkonen | 40:51 | ||
39 | IF Brahe (88) | +7:48 | Vesa Aaltonen | 48:29 | ||
40 | OK Triangeln (100) | +8:10 | Lauri Sild | 44:25 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +9:19 | Jari Sillman | 46:11 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (37) | +9:24 | Jonas Engström | 46:06 | ||
43 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +9:28 | Matthew Crane | 46:01 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +9:29 | Jarno Käyhkö | 46:08 | ||
45 | Scotland (63) | +9:30 | Duncan Coombs | 45:36 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +9:31 | Kent Olsson | 42:53 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +9:33 | Johan Israelsson | 44:47 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +9:35 | Mikko Lepo | 46:45 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +9:39 | Arild Nomeland | 47:02 | ||
50 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +9:40 | Jörgen Ohlin | 47:07 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +9:43 | Jonas Bäckström | 46:41 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +9:58 | Jarkko Laine | 43:48 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +10:03 | Erik Zander | 46:51 | ||
54 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +10:28 | Lauri Laine | 48:03 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +10:30 | Ola Martner | 39:48 | ||
56 | OK77 (162) | +10:35 | Thomas Buhrer | 44:21 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (56) | +10:46 | Ulf Bergqvist | 47:09 | ||
58 | Järla IF OK (42) | +10:59 | Martin Härberg | 43:36 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +11:02 | Mattias Mårts | 47:56 | ||
60 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +11:30 | Martin Hubmann | 45:01 | ||
61 | NTNUI (30) | +11:51 | Felix Breitschädel | 48:34 | ||
62 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +11:53 | Henrik Karelo | 53:01 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +11:57 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 47:09 | ||
64 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +12:40 | Peter Wirehn | 49:13 | ||
65 | OK Orion (8) | +12:48 | Oleksandr Kratov | 38:34 | ||
66 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +13:02 | Håkan Samor | 53:13 | ||
67 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +13:24 | Petteri Väänänen | 49:42 | ||
68 | Leksands OK (10) | +13:46 | Johan Nordlund | 47:31 | ||
69 | OK Orient (26) | +13:55 | Mikko Reitti | 47:49 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (86) | +13:58 | Totte Packalen | 50:10 | ||
71 | Ultra (158) | +14:01 | Andrey Lamov | 50:50 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +15:04 | Jari Sipilä | 49:00 | ||
73 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +15:06 | Ossi Karvonen | 48:26 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +15:07 | Anders Axenborg | 44:19 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +15:19 | Linus Lauri | 48:23 | ||
76 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +15:38 | Sigurd Berger | 52:23 | ||
77 | Wing OK (19) | +15:50 | Alvestad Stig | 44:22 | ||
78 | Delta 2 (92) | +16:01 | Tuomas Tala | 49:37 | ||
79 | OK Roslagen (152) | +16:03 | Joel Lännevall | 52:38 | ||
80 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +16:53 | Dmitriy Masniy | 54:24 | ||
81 | Hellas (269) | +16:56 | Sergey Osipov | 54:31 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +16:59 | Jani Sompi | 48:50 | ||
83 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +17:20 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 47:09 | ||
84 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +17:29 | Hannu Oja | 51:34 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +17:33 | Martin Larbo | 45:23 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +18:01 | Mikko Siren | 58:20 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +19:07 | Karl Levin | 45:13 | ||
88 | Norbergs OK (103) | +19:15 | Viktor Funcke | 56:39 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (225) | +19:40 | Eirik Watterdal | 47:25 | ||
90 | IK Gandvik (276) | +19:44 | Magnus Lund | 49:06 | ||
91 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +19:51 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 49:46 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +19:55 | Simo Mertanen | 49:11 | ||
93 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +19:57 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 54:00 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (164) | +20:01 | Kenneth Cederberg | 46:53 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +20:06 | Björn Widen | 49:13 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK (51) | +20:12 | Panu Teittinen | 46:09 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (140) | +20:16 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 47:59 | ||
98 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +20:18 | Håkan Svensson | 49:25 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +20:20 | Juuso Tuomaala | 49:21 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +20:24 | Tomi Kapiainen | 56:12 | ||
101 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:41 | Henning Hall | 55:52 | ||
102 | Oriveden Ponnistus (273) | +20:44 | Tero Kopra | 53:36 | ||
103 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +20:52 | Erkki Ahonen | 52:28 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +21:09 | Ilkka Nurminen | 43:15 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +21:10 | Jani Tamminen | 46:29 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +21:13 | Huusari Pekka | 46:21 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +21:15 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 47:00 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +21:43 | Jarkko Alanissi | 53:51 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +21:44 | Anssi Juutilainen | 53:08 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +21:47 | Heikki Virekunnas | 58:10 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen (60) | +21:49 | Per-Åke Olsson | 50:13 | ||
112 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +22:04 | Simen Haugerud | 46:16 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +22:43 | Timo Mähönen | 46:09 | ||
114 | Delta 3 (70) | +22:54 | Sami Levijoki | 49:00 | ||
115 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +23:04 | Simon Smedberg | 52:16 | ||
116 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +23:05 | Mikko Vapa | 51:28 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +23:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 45:52 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (189) | +23:10 | Mikael Westerberg | 52:14 | ||
119 | IGTISA (38) | +23:14 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:00:32 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +23:30 | Jouni Kujala | 47:35 | ||
121 | Rasti E4 (231) | +24:15 | Juha Pietiläinen | 50:14 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +24:23 | Johan Eriksson | 53:34 | ||
123 | Frol IL (91) | +24:35 | Ivar Lundanes | 57:39 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +24:37 | Harri Pajula | 50:35 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +24:38 | Pekka Sorjonen | 52:29 | ||
126 | Skien OK (813) | +24:39 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 56:31 | ||
127 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +24:41 | Eric Börjeskog | 53:56 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +25:51 | Martin Ivarsson | 51:49 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +25:53 | Matti Hakala | 52:09 | ||
130 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +26:19 | Mattias Hovmöller | 54:11 | ||
131 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +27:02 | Tero Junttila | 50:20 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +27:41 | Matthew Speak | 53:28 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +27:48 | Jakob Eng | 53:29 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +27:50 | Erik Groth | 52:10 | ||
135 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +28:02 | Erik Magnusson | 1:01:49 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK (95) | +28:29 | Anders Johansson | 52:09 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +28:38 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 54:40 | ||
138 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +28:40 | Niklas Olsson | 51:52 | ||
139 | Myggans OS (1034) | +28:50 | Irre Levant | 58:10 | ||
140 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +28:51 | Michael Wehlin | 47:40 | ||
141 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +28:54 | Eero Pietilä | 58:04 | ||
142 | O-Ringen (301) | +28:55 | Johan Persson | 52:51 | ||
143 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +28:55 | Kalle Manninen | 57:18 | ||
144 | Lunds OK (322) | +29:04 | Andreas Eriksson | 53:04 | ||
145 | IF Femman (80) | +29:06 | Robin Bäckström | 51:58 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +29:14 | Jeppe Koivula | 50:17 | ||
147 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +29:15 | Sami Lyytinen | 58:18 | ||
148 | OK RSP (293) | +29:16 | Martins Linde | 52:18 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +29:16 | Teemu Myllärinen | 57:55 | ||
150 | Attunda OK (108) | +29:18 | Love Berzell | 55:36 | ||
151 | JOKA (903) | +29:24 | Jaan Tarmak | 59:09 | ||
152 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +29:25 | Timo Ahvenainen | 49:56 | ||
153 | SKM! (66) | +29:27 | Dickens Silver Eensaar | 53:37 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +29:29 | Janne Nieminen | 51:28 | ||
155 | Sippurasti (131) | +29:35 | Jukka Tani | 55:39 | ||
156 | Brownteam (309) | +29:48 | Ivailo Ivanov | 55:53 | ||
157 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +29:49 | Timo Heikkilä | 50:56 | ||
158 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +29:54 | Jani Vahala | 59:03 | ||
159 | Ärla IF (109) | +30:22 | Oscar Vångell | 59:21 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +30:23 | Ville Sabel | 50:27 | ||
161 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +30:25 | Mattias Holmstand | 48:41 | ||
162 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +30:47 | Sami Valkama | 50:53 | ||
163 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +31:03 | Jonas Giding | 50:10 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +31:06 | Markus Kaukonen | 53:13 | ||
165 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +31:07 | Petri Riikonen | 56:03 | ||
166 | Delta 8 (136) | +31:09 | Jarkko Hänninen | 54:25 | ||
167 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +31:14 | Jonas Vikström | 54:30 | ||
168 | Nybro OK (117) | +31:19 | Jakob Jakobsson | 1:00:47 | ||
169 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +31:28 | Anders Jansson | 52:15 | ||
170 | Koskelankylän Riento (439) | +31:32 | Janne Harju | 56:18 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +31:41 | Antero Ranki | 53:35 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +31:42 | Petri Rusanen | 54:48 | ||
173 | Klyftamo (229) | +31:44 | Albin Evertsson | 56:41 | ||
174 | Halmstad OK (83) | +31:50 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:06:09 | ||
175 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +32:00 | Oyvind Enger | 51:36 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +32:06 | Jari Erkkilä | 55:20 | ||
177 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +32:10 | Jari Kahiala | 55:44 | ||
178 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +32:12 | Johan Strandberg | 57:49 | ||
179 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +32:15 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 53:43 | ||
180 | Varegg IL (339) | +32:31 | Oskar Röen | 59:02 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +32:34 | Antti Ryynänen | 58:00 | ||
182 | Skogslöparna (171) | +32:37 | Jonas Byström | 55:50 | ||
183 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +32:37 | Jakob Nilsson | 51:22 | ||
184 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +32:40 | Maxime Gauduin | 51:43 | ||
185 | Lynx 3 (198) | +32:47 | Ville Sundberg | 49:24 | ||
186 | OK Botnia (214) | +32:52 | Markus Björklund | 58:19 | ||
187 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +33:31 | Mats Nordbröden | 52:12 | ||
188 | Väsby OK (306) | +33:49 | Henrik Nord | 52:25 | ||
189 | Konnerud IL (418) | +33:51 | Erik Saugerud | 59:01 | ||
190 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +33:56 | Dan Wester | 58:15 | ||
191 | OKS Otwock (363) | +34:09 | Piotr Dragowski | 57:39 | ||
192 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +34:09 | Tobias Wahlgren | 52:49 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +34:11 | Tatu Saari | 51:22 | ||
194 | Ex-Legends (393) | +34:13 | Mika Elomäki | 58:42 | ||
195 | Freidig SPK (143) | +34:14 | Simen Olafsen | 54:54 | ||
196 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +34:16 | Mikael Lindmark | 52:50 | ||
197 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +34:20 | Stefan Carlsson | 53:00 | ||
198 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +34:22 | Kleo Ketonen | 57:01 | ||
199 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +34:30 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:03:50 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +34:32 | Juhani Jetsonen | 55:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |