1 | Halden SK (3) | 8:32:42 | Olav Lundanes | 1:38:44 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:08 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:32:18 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +17:42 | Jani Lakanen | 1:40:08 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +22:57 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:45:55 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +24:14 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:37:26 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (16) | +24:37 | Audun Weltzien | 1:37:12 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +25:48 | Tero Föhr | 1:42:39 | ||
8 | Delta (7) | +26:29 | Valentin Novikov | 1:34:17 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +26:38 | Henrik Löfås | 1:41:35 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +26:42 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:43:03 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +27:38 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:40:40 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +27:45 | Jon Pedersen | 1:43:30 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +33:36 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 1:34:53 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:29 | Jon Duncan | 1:40:13 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +34:40 | Scott Fraser | 1:38:03 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +34:51 | William Lind | 1:36:10 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (35) | +36:57 | Sergei Detkov | 1:41:32 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +39:40 | Francois Gonon | 1:46:26 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +48:20 | Andreas J Johansson | 1:48:10 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +52:43 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:50:50 | ||
21 | OK Orient (26) | +52:45 | Johan Bäckman | 1:48:33 | ||
22 | MS Parma (34) | +52:58 | Antti Vainio | 1:57:57 | ||
23 | OK Orion (8) | +54:36 | Vojciech Kowalski | 1:43:39 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +54:44 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:39:20 | ||
25 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +56:05 | Harald Aas | 1:51:59 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +56:29 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:43:17 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (37) | +57:39 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:50:14 | ||
28 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +57:56 | Anders Einum | 2:00:03 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +58:55 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:36:41 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +59:00 | Topi Anjala | 1:32:48 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +59:02 | Erik Svahn | 1:56:12 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +1:08:21 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:52:56 | ||
33 | NTNUI (30) | +1:08:45 | Espen Fiskum | 1:54:11 | ||
34 | Järla IF OK (42) | +1:09:46 | Olle Boström | 1:38:01 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +1:10:24 | Matthias Muller | 1:50:28 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (20) | +1:10:30 | Olle Kalered | 1:54:44 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +1:12:18 | Denis Grishman | 2:04:40 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:15:03 | Marcus Millegård | 1:38:59 | ||
39 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +1:16:14 | Timo Reiman | 2:06:31 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:17:19 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:45:29 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:17:43 | Gustav Nordström | 1:47:10 | ||
42 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +1:18:06 | Jaakko Istolahti | 2:00:30 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (31) | +1:21:04 | Jerker Lysell | 1:46:22 | ||
44 | Scotland (63) | +1:21:58 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:58:48 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:25:44 | Samu Lehtola | 1:50:41 | ||
46 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +1:27:24 | Graham Gristwood | 1:48:02 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +1:28:32 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 2:06:26 | ||
48 | Frol IL (91) | +1:29:00 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:49:52 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:30:13 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:54:07 | ||
50 | IGTISA (38) | +1:31:39 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:37:09 | ||
51 | Koovee (180) | +1:35:51 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:45:00 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:35:59 | Tuomo Laine | 1:54:49 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:36:16 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:37:07 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:36:23 | Per Olaussen | 1:59:03 | ||
55 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:39:21 | Anders Hultgren | 1:58:24 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:40:03 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:50:51 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:42:00 | Erik Pettersson | 2:11:34 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:42:34 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:53:56 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:43:15 | Kalvis CK Mihailovs | 1:50:39 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:44:06 | Jon Bjorgum | 2:01:49 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:44:34 | Ewan McCarthy | 2:01:49 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +1:44:40 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 2:12:10 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:45:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:55:43 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:45:33 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:53:01 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:45:42 | Dominik Koch | 2:10:55 | ||
66 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +1:46:19 | Erik Tengvall | 2:22:18 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:48:45 | Peter Löfås | 2:06:35 | ||
68 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:49:56 | Björn Haavengen | 2:05:26 | ||
69 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:50:07 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 2:08:52 | ||
70 | Pargas IF (164) | +1:50:11 | Niklas Westerlund | 2:14:14 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +1:50:12 | Jonas Birgerson | 2:25:07 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:50:14 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:57:50 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:56:16 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 2:07:18 | ||
74 | Täby OK (121) | +1:56:16 | Göran Anlind | 2:02:07 | ||
75 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:57:34 | Kalle Tiitinen | 2:04:16 | ||
76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +2:01:05 | Lauri Sorsa | 2:00:48 | ||
77 | IF Femman (80) | +2:02:53 | Staffan Tunis | 1:48:48 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +2:03:24 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:57:17 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +2:04:58 | Rasmus Oscar | 2:05:20 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +2:05:45 | Vojtech Kral | 2:19:10 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:07:54 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:19:00 | ||
82 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:08:01 | Fredric Portin | 1:50:35 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen (60) | +2:10:33 | Steve Craig | 2:10:06 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +2:10:33 | Maxim Sychev | 2:14:18 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +2:11:19 | Henri Taanila | 2:03:02 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +2:11:48 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 2:03:02 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +2:12:04 | Dzianis Monich | 2:27:04 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +2:12:37 | Timo Ritasalo | 2:07:12 | ||
89 | OK77 (162) | +2:12:50 | Mikael Donner | 1:54:37 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +2:14:59 | Mikko Huhtinen | 2:05:43 | ||
91 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +2:15:36 | Petri Väänänen | 2:02:42 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +2:15:41 | John Persson | 2:10:52 | ||
93 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +2:15:48 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 2:03:03 | ||
94 | SKM! (66) | +2:15:51 | The Bullet Marek Nomm | 2:00:58 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +2:16:29 | Janne Joensivu | 2:02:23 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +2:16:41 | Per Eklöf | 2:03:00 | ||
97 | Koovee 2 (110) | +2:17:23 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:59:58 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +2:19:06 | Darius Sadeckas | 2:17:06 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +2:20:16 | Rasmus Aln | 2:03:01 | ||
100 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +2:20:27 | Dag Ausen | 2:15:22 | ||
101 | Delta 3 (70) | +2:20:36 | Jukka Viskari | 2:07:52 | ||
102 | OK Triangeln (100) | +2:20:59 | Jrgen Einpaul | 2:06:51 | ||
103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +2:25:50 | Mikko Kurkela | 2:09:24 | ||
104 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +2:26:23 | Sergey Shorohov | 2:06:19 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +2:26:33 | Janne Kivelä | 2:12:51 | ||
106 | IFK Umeå (41) | +2:30:03 | Alessio Tenani | 2:03:51 | ||
107 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +2:31:50 | Per Ek | 1:51:26 | ||
108 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:34:14 | Göran Thimberg | 1:51:28 | ||
109 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +2:36:02 | Lillevold Math Stensland | 2:08:24 | ||
110 | Ex-Legends (393) | +2:36:07 | Kari Juvaste | 2:10:06 | ||
111 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +2:36:35 | Anders Carlsson | 2:05:52 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (140) | +2:37:02 | Denis Glazunov | 2:00:14 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +2:37:30 | Timo Hongell | 2:02:39 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:37:48 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:55:55 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +2:39:07 | Hämäläinen Jani | 2:00:51 | ||
116 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +2:39:46 | Juha Lassila | 2:06:03 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +2:40:05 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 2:28:01 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +2:42:12 | Jari Välikorpi | 2:31:53 | ||
119 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:42:56 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 2:02:11 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK (50) | +2:43:51 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 2:28:38 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +2:43:59 | Turo Väätäinen | 2:19:15 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +2:44:51 | Oskari Heiskanen | 2:15:20 | ||
123 | Navi (52) | +2:44:59 | Clement Valla | 2:27:29 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +2:48:30 | Olli Ranta | 2:10:18 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK (87) | +2:49:10 | Artem Panchenko | 2:04:47 | ||
126 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:49:28 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:57:03 | ||
127 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +2:50:41 | Calle Stenberg | 2:13:10 | ||
128 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +2:51:08 | Dan Norin | 2:21:12 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:54:05 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:47:16 | ||
130 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:54:11 | Thomas Hodel | 2:20:10 | ||
131 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +2:54:33 | Olli Suonpää | 2:16:25 | ||
132 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:54:56 | Mikko Höglund | 2:13:49 | ||
133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +2:55:05 | Santtu Sainio | 2:35:30 | ||
134 | Omega (102) | +2:55:32 | Danila Sokolov | 2:01:35 | ||
135 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +2:59:02 | Roger Nyqvist | 2:26:06 | ||
136 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +3:01:02 | Anton Wiberg | 2:21:28 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (131) | +3:02:11 | Tomi Kurhinen | 2:21:53 | ||
138 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +3:02:19 | Ondrej Kazda Kazdinen | 2:29:12 | ||
139 | Hestra IF (79) | +3:02:51 | Conny Rantzow | 1:57:25 | ||
140 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +3:05:52 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 2:00:37 | ||
141 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +3:06:31 | Erik Mattsson | 2:19:37 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +3:07:20 | Timo Nissinen | 2:00:35 | ||
143 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +3:07:31 | Joakim Berg | 2:18:43 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +3:08:05 | Yannick Michiels | 2:31:48 | ||
145 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +3:08:53 | Linus Eriksson | 2:21:38 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +3:09:17 | Marko Tölli | 2:31:40 | ||
147 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +3:10:44 | Olle Larsson | 2:27:48 | ||
148 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +3:11:12 | Janne Runtti | 2:19:44 | ||
149 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +3:11:26 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:27:01 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +3:11:28 | Carl Joachim Svenn | 2:19:29 | ||
151 | Skogslöparna (171) | +3:11:49 | Börje Pauler | 1:50:26 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +3:12:18 | Aurel Pleshkan | 2:45:21 | ||
153 | OK Roslagen (152) | +3:13:15 | David Holmström | 2:23:30 | ||
154 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +3:13:23 | Kent Lundvall | 2:24:07 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +3:13:26 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:32:03 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +3:14:12 | Lauri Vuorinen | 2:21:53 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +3:14:59 | Michael Bialozyt | 2:30:03 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +3:14:59 | Antti Rantala | 2:20:58 | ||
159 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +3:15:36 | Plis Svyatoslav | 2:23:32 | ||
160 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +3:15:40 | Tapio Keskitalo | 2:19:12 | ||
161 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +3:15:55 | Jonas Halai | 2:19:22 | ||
162 | Klyftamo (229) | +3:15:59 | Anders Påhlman | 2:09:55 | ||
163 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +3:17:32 | Torgeir Nevland | 2:12:08 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +3:17:48 | Keith Agmen | 2:23:04 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +3:19:09 | Attila Molnar | 2:07:42 | ||
166 | Modum OL (182) | +3:19:12 | Leif Eriksson | 2:12:49 | ||
167 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +3:19:17 | Jari Kansonen | 2:18:20 | ||
168 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +3:19:21 | Richard Guillaume | 2:13:42 | ||
169 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +3:19:26 | Kimmo Vuorela | 2:21:12 | ||
170 | Northern Wind (133) | +3:19:40 | Georgiy Mavchun | 2:01:14 | ||
171 | O-Ringen (301) | +3:20:27 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | 2:27:29 | ||
172 | Rånäs OK (404) | +3:22:17 | Magnus Ohlin | 2:17:13 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +3:22:21 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 2:18:46 | ||
174 | Hellas (269) | +3:22:21 | Timofey Zuzov | 2:31:31 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +3:22:30 | Lasse Jansson | 2:13:09 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (117) | +3:22:45 | Michal Olejnik | 2:11:19 | ||
177 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +3:23:32 | Andris Jubelis | 1:57:48 | ||
178 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +3:23:55 | Kimmo Gynther | 2:06:48 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +3:25:17 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:26:54 | ||
180 | OK Kåre (824) | +3:25:52 | Jan Klapal | 2:06:42 | ||
181 | Varegg IL (339) | +3:26:05 | Lasse Solheim | 2:04:26 | ||
182 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +3:26:34 | Jorge Fortunato | 2:19:37 | ||
183 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +3:26:50 | Per-Åke Bligård | 2:13:28 | ||
184 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +3:27:04 | Sami Anttonen | 2:38:28 | ||
185 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +3:27:13 | Alexey Burago | 2:22:11 | ||
186 | Lynx 3 (198) | +3:27:45 | Herkko Plit | 2:05:37 | ||
187 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +3:28:15 | Sergey Solodkin | 2:01:12 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +3:28:39 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:11:21 | ||
189 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +3:28:50 | Audun Strandlie | 2:07:17 | ||
190 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +3:29:00 | Tim Bjärengren | 2:37:31 | ||
191 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +3:29:10 | Ola Nyberg | 2:35:23 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +3:29:43 | Eero Jäppinen | 2:07:56 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen (308) | +3:30:00 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 2:16:40 | ||
194 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +3:30:10 | Joel Francen | 2:23:58 | ||
195 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +3:30:36 | Ola Jernström | 2:29:05 | ||
196 | Rastiketut (296) | +3:30:37 | Antti Hemminki | 2:05:06 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (214) | +3:30:59 | Tommy Åbacka | 2:16:32 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +3:31:43 | Mikko Virta | 2:49:59 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +3:31:49 | Ruari Short | 2:27:55 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +3:31:57 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:22:24 | ||
201 | Delta 4 (282) | +3:32:33 | Jonatan Karjus | 2:18:38 | ||
202 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +3:32:59 | Mika Hakala | 2:17:19 | ||
203 | OK Kapa (175) | +3:33:14 | Janis Peilans | 2:41:08 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +3:33:21 | Timo Autto | 2:19:07 | ||
205 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:33:28 | Hugo Mattsson | 2:06:41 | ||
206 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +3:33:34 | Niko Nättinen | 2:27:01 | ||
207 | OK Kolmården (189) | +3:33:37 | Peter Lundh | 2:36:42 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:33:43 | Cristian Pfeifer | 2:06:35 | ||
209 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:34:44 | Mattis Myhre | 2:04:41 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +3:35:43 | Tobias Guggenberger | 2:25:52 | ||
211 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:36:02 | Miika Vennelä | 2:12:11 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +3:36:35 | Petri Tonteri | 2:11:48 | ||
213 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +3:37:10 | Aas Örjan Svaland | 2:30:03 | ||
214 | Brownteam (309) | +3:37:24 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 2:20:20 | ||
215 | Rasti E4 (231) | +3:38:30 | Samuel Heinonen | 2:19:13 | ||
216 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:38:31 | Pontus Johansson | 2:11:21 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +3:38:37 | Hytönen Harri | 2:31:21 | ||
218 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:38:42 | Esa Mononen | 2:16:51 | ||
219 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:38:52 | Tapio Karppi | 2:11:13 | ||
220 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +3:39:01 | Andreas Sjöholm | 2:13:54 | ||
221 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +3:39:27 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:29:21 | ||
222 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +3:40:11 | Isac Åkerberg | 2:22:27 | ||
223 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:40:46 | Markku Huostila | 2:15:03 | ||
224 | Freidig SPK (143) | +3:40:48 | Håvard Lorange | 2:44:52 | ||
225 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +3:41:32 | Tapio Kujala | 2:23:23 | ||
226 | IK Gandvik (276) | +3:41:47 | Magnus Södervall | 2:32:56 | ||
227 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:41:54 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 2:04:20 | ||
228 | OK RSP (293) | +3:42:00 | Kalvis Bruns | 2:44:01 | ||
229 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:42:10 | Freddy Fred | 2:11:37 | ||
230 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +3:42:36 | Godal Eirik Skoglund | 2:42:18 | ||
231 | Nostars (381) | +3:42:58 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:23:29 | ||
232 | Nord West (272) | +3:43:00 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 2:15:22 | ||
233 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:45:35 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 2:01:20 | ||
234 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +3:45:53 | Emil Hägglund | 2:36:25 | ||
235 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:46:46 | Sauli Viitasaari | 2:14:47 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:47:19 | John Svanberg | 2:07:20 | ||
237 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:47:33 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:09:59 | ||
238 | Ganddal IL (177) | +3:47:40 | Fredrik Omdal | 2:31:27 | ||
239 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:49:00 | Tuomas Tölli | 2:07:14 | ||
240 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +3:49:37 | Marius Dieterichson | 2:22:36 | ||
241 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:49:39 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:15:15 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:49:42 | Teemu Laurila | 2:23:47 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +3:49:55 | Juho Partanen | 2:41:40 | ||
244 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:50:42 | Vili Valjakka | 2:09:01 | ||
245 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:50:53 | Oskars Rencis | 2:09:49 | ||
246 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:51:24 | Göran Grevillius | 2:14:16 | ||
247 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:52:43 | Knut Landstad | 1:59:56 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +3:53:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:58:01 | ||
249 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:53:59 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 2:07:12 | ||
250 | Ultra (158) | +3:54:14 | Denis Zlobin | 2:09:51 | ||
251 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +3:54:33 | Emil Lerdahl | 2:35:30 | ||
252 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:56:33 | Ilmars Davidsons | 2:12:16 | ||
253 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:56:57 | VA Kant | 2:07:10 | ||
254 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:57:20 | Joakim Ferm | 2:10:52 | ||
255 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +3:57:51 | Magnus Sneitz | 2:43:13 | ||
256 | Haninge SOK (181) | +3:58:01 | Anton Dahlberg | 2:48:24 | ||
257 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:58:01 | Inga-Lena Bröst | 2:34:27 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK (61) | +3:58:20 | Simon Lindberg | 2:37:27 | ||
259 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:58:26 | Öyvind Flaatten | 2:11:17 | ||
260 | Närpes OK (216) | +3:59:03 | Vladimir Temyakov | 2:39:10 | ||
261 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:59:09 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 2:28:01 | ||
262 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:59:22 | Maria Magnusson | 2:12:50 | ||
263 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +3:59:26 | Fredrik Engman | 2:52:13 | ||
264 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:59:43 | Hjortinen Janni | 2:34:21 | ||
265 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:59:53 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 2:04:27 | ||
266 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +4:00:33 | Mikhail Petroy | 2:22:10 | ||
267 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +4:01:03 | Esa Vironen | 2:11:58 | ||
268 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +4:01:04 | Mats Åberg | 2:40:27 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +4:01:05 | Heikki Siivari | 2:04:17 | ||
270 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +4:01:32 | Aki Ylitalo | 2:01:14 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +4:01:36 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 2:23:38 | ||
272 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +4:02:33 | Mattti Sipponen | 2:18:35 | ||
273 | OK Oos (290) | +4:03:26 | Tiit Pekk | 2:17:27 | ||
274 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +4:03:47 | Raine Tolonen | 2:14:35 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +4:05:59 | Andreas Calleberg | 2:57:17 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +4:07:17 | Tuomas Ojanen | 2:26:37 | ||
277 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +4:07:18 | Antti Hakala | 2:32:00 | ||
278 | Ök-94 (1040) | +4:07:47 | Rolf Anders Systad | 2:16:53 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +4:08:49 | Kimmo Karhu | 2:11:25 | ||
280 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +4:08:50 | Kasper Snickars | 2:12:57 | ||
281 | OK Österåker (351) | +4:09:14 | Tobias Svensson | 2:07:45 | ||
282 | SK Mercury (313) | +4:09:18 | Margus Klementsov | 2:18:53 | ||
283 | Malax IF (284) | +4:09:28 | Tommy Löfroth | 2:20:30 | ||
284 | IF Sturla (1222) | +4:09:48 | Öyvin Thon | 2:16:25 | ||
285 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +4:10:23 | John Hartby | 2:38:20 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +4:11:22 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:10:52 | ||
287 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +4:11:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 2:20:14 | ||
288 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +4:11:54 | Tomas Albinsson | 2:13:06 | ||
289 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +4:12:19 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:09:27 | ||
290 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +4:13:07 | Cristiano DeAgnoi | 2:13:14 | ||
291 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +4:14:07 | Anton Sundin | 2:27:54 | ||
292 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +4:14:33 | Osmo Hongisto | 2:07:49 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +4:14:55 | Jari Heiskanen | 3:25:20 | ||
294 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +4:16:33 | Mikael Lundqvist | 2:07:43 | ||
295 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +4:17:14 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 2:16:22 | ||
296 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +4:17:39 | Kotilainen Matti | 2:07:19 | ||
297 | Takas OK (962) | +4:18:08 | Audrius Smilgius | 2:13:39 | ||
298 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +4:18:28 | Olli Savikko | 2:42:19 | ||
299 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +4:18:47 | Benjamin Billet | 2:52:38 | ||
300 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +4:20:16 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 2:06:43 | ||
301 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +4:20:28 | Peter Markendahl | 2:08:58 | ||
302 | VIGA (222) | +4:20:46 | Girts Linins | 2:01:05 | ||
303 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +4:21:08 | Fredrik Ögren | 2:20:24 | ||
304 | Turun NMKY (408) | +4:22:02 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:23:35 | ||
305 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +4:22:05 | Nils Wistrand | 2:07:12 | ||
306 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +4:22:19 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:32:43 | ||
307 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +4:23:00 | Paul Luetzendorf | 2:36:37 | ||
308 | JOKA (903) | +4:23:42 | Toomas Marrandi | 2:27:03 | ||
309 | Rastihaukat (457) | +4:23:56 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 2:26:48 | ||
310 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +4:24:42 | Mika Seppänen | 2:40:14 | ||
311 | Metsämannut (444) | +4:25:18 | Tuomas Huttunen | 2:09:42 | ||
312 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +4:25:19 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:48:59 | ||
313 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +4:25:23 | Viljam Liljeroth | 2:39:29 | ||
314 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +4:25:24 | Anders Älvegran | 2:13:00 | ||
315 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +4:25:26 | Johannes Henriksson | 2:05:18 | ||
316 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:25:34 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:13:48 | ||
317 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +4:25:59 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:19:07 | ||
318 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +4:27:08 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:21:03 | ||
319 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +4:27:10 | Aleksi Kujala | 2:07:34 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +4:27:16 | Paavo Vesterinen | 2:13:01 | ||
321 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +4:27:21 | Kari Mäki | 2:13:23 | ||
322 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +4:27:58 | Heikki Frilander | 2:15:55 | ||
323 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +4:27:59 | Hofmeister Patrick | 2:27:19 | ||
324 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +4:28:06 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:13:21 | ||
325 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +4:28:59 | Tero Lehto | 2:37:40 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +4:29:09 | Tomi Koskela | 2:09:26 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +4:29:33 | Johan Åström | 2:13:14 | ||
328 | Konnerud IL (418) | +4:30:01 | Anders Åsheim | 2:08:50 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:30:29 | Randy Korb | 2:04:50 | ||
330 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +4:30:48 | Juho Rossi | 2:47:00 | ||
331 | Skien OK (813) | +4:31:06 | Harald Hovi | 2:33:30 | ||
332 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:31:21 | Jyrki Lammila | 2:06:54 | ||
333 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +4:31:36 | Antti Nygård | 2:40:22 | ||
334 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +4:31:38 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:23:43 | ||
335 | IF Åland (582) | +4:32:54 | Henrik Söderström | 2:35:33 | ||
336 | Byåsen IL (378) | +4:33:30 | Truls Krogstadmo | 2:16:48 | ||
337 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:34:22 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:11:20 | ||
338 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +4:34:23 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:14:28 | ||
339 | Väsby OK (306) | +4:34:48 | Robert Elverö | 2:19:43 | ||
340 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +4:34:51 | Henric Johnsson | 2:48:39 | ||
341 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +4:35:05 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 2:34:21 | ||
342 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +4:35:15 | Jyrki Haikonen | 2:16:50 | ||
343 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +4:35:33 | Toni Tarkiainen | 2:14:43 | ||
344 | OK Älgen (830) | +4:35:51 | Mats Larsson | 2:24:54 | ||
345 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +4:36:03 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:17:09 | ||
346 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +4:36:09 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:35:36 | ||
347 | Catalonia Team (223) | +4:36:17 | Lluis Ferrer | 2:27:41 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:37:03 | Clint Eastwood | 2:15:20 | ||
349 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +4:37:45 | Riku Siren | 2:40:31 | ||
350 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:38:29 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:14:11 | ||
351 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +4:39:11 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:25:49 | ||
352 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:39:24 | Tapani Naakka | 2:16:54 | ||
353 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +4:39:24 | Daniel Åbacka | 2:19:45 | ||
354 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +4:40:22 | Arto Hakala | 2:32:29 | ||
355 | OK77 2 (455) | +4:40:28 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:42:15 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:41:12 | Lassi Halinen | 2:13:53 | ||
357 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +4:41:19 | Pekka Lauri | 2:03:15 | ||
358 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:41:22 | Mati Sarap | 2:37:24 | ||
359 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +4:41:41 | Stefan Redtzer | 2:58:38 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +4:41:42 | Niklas Ahti | 2:32:01 | ||
361 | IF Thor (481) | +4:42:58 | Thomas Pettersson | 2:15:20 | ||
362 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +4:43:19 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:20:10 | ||
363 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +4:43:46 | Kalle Poikonen | 2:26:53 | ||
364 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +4:43:55 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 2:14:28 | ||
365 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +4:44:17 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:26:42 | ||
366 | Riihon ukk (317) | +4:46:11 | Matias Hurme | 2:48:02 | ||
367 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +4:46:40 | Kai Holkeri | 2:38:21 | ||
368 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +4:47:16 | Timo Makkonen | 2:29:03 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:47:36 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:26:14 | ||
370 | IK Trenne (292) | +4:48:25 | John Johansson | 2:15:48 | ||
371 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +4:49:09 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:58:25 | ||
372 | RC Eemeli (565) | +4:49:34 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 2:18:23 | ||
373 | Larvik OK (843) | +4:50:39 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 2:13:55 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut (484) | +4:51:16 | Jari Saarinen | 2:23:31 | ||
375 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +4:51:21 | Niko Latva | 2:18:33 | ||
376 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +4:52:02 | Olli Turakainen | 2:53:03 | ||
377 | Fet OL (156) | +4:52:21 | Gerrit Rhode | 2:18:19 | ||
378 | FK Åsen (450) | +4:52:39 | Patrik Johansson | 2:12:41 | ||
379 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +4:53:17 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:20:25 | ||
380 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +4:53:33 | Arto Nissinen | 2:09:03 | ||
381 | Fana IL (252) | +4:54:05 | Stian Solheim | 2:05:22 | ||
382 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +4:54:58 | Tomi Iikkanen | 2:21:06 | ||
383 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:55:44 | Jan Biström | 2:11:06 | ||
384 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +4:56:05 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 2:24:17 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:56:11 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:11:13 | ||
386 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +4:56:15 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:20:10 | ||
387 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +4:56:51 | Ola Carlsson | 2:37:02 | ||
388 | IK Auseklis (256) | +4:57:05 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:55:47 | ||
389 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +4:57:10 | Tom Svensson | 2:39:35 | ||
390 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:57:21 | Risto Ruohola | 2:34:13 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:58:31 | Raino Lampinen | 2:36:14 | ||
392 | Koovee 5 (692) | +4:58:59 | Juha Ketola | 2:40:37 | ||
393 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +4:59:04 | Atte Komonen | 2:26:06 | ||
394 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +4:59:10 | Erik Toomingas | 2:50:22 | ||
395 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +5:01:31 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:59:57 | ||
396 | Laihian Luja (464) | +5:02:07 | Juha Laasanen | 2:27:37 | ||
397 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +5:03:45 | Jari Hirn | 2:39:15 | ||
398 | Rakvere OK (303) | +5:04:08 | Priit Randman | 2:17:23 | ||
399 | Finnmap (360) | +5:04:22 | Jari Jaakkola | 2:14:11 | ||
400 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +5:04:50 | Alexander Angelov | 2:19:04 | ||
401 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +5:04:52 | Samuel Pökälä | 2:52:33 | ||
402 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +5:04:59 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:08:00 | ||
403 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +5:05:20 | Mikko Harju | 2:07:22 | ||
404 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +5:05:41 | Juho Kaulio | 2:56:31 | ||
405 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +5:05:56 | Erik Jansson | 2:11:09 | ||
406 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +5:05:57 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:50:37 | ||
407 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +5:07:18 | Markku Helle | 2:32:50 | ||
408 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +5:07:26 | John Tullie | 2:50:53 | ||
409 | OK Nackhe (257) | +5:07:52 | Andreas Lundblad | 2:24:54 | ||
410 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +5:08:09 | Kimmo Laine | 2:48:18 | ||
411 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +5:08:13 | Hannu Lauri | 2:22:22 | ||
412 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +5:08:24 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:04:23 | ||
413 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +5:08:30 | Mikko Kotola | 2:23:44 | ||
414 | Akilles OK (367) | +5:09:12 | Jan Alden | 2:24:28 | ||
415 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +5:09:35 | Leif Olsson | 2:51:37 | ||
416 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +5:09:59 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:13:55 | ||
417 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +5:10:11 | Petri Juurinen | 2:52:39 | ||
418 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +5:10:45 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:42:21 | ||
419 | OKS Otwock (363) | +5:10:49 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:17:46 | ||
420 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +5:10:50 | Timo Huhtala | 2:32:33 | ||
421 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +5:11:10 | Tommy Eriksson | 2:59:41 | ||
422 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +5:11:29 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:58:52 | ||
423 | Härlövs IF (248) | +5:12:21 | Marcus Trulsson | 2:46:58 | ||
424 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +5:12:58 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:47:52 | ||
425 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +5:12:58 | Hans Tuominen | 2:27:16 | ||
426 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +5:13:05 | Tor Jörgen Klevar | 2:57:39 | ||
427 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +5:13:12 | Jesse Mäkinen | 2:16:44 | ||
428 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +5:13:14 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:23:26 | ||
429 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +5:13:17 | Andrey Borozdin | 2:47:57 | ||
430 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +5:13:19 | Jensen Jes Mose | 2:37:50 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +5:14:10 | Jyri Erkkilä | 2:38:38 | ||
432 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +5:14:21 | Anders Lignell | 2:57:57 | ||
433 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +5:15:23 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:18:57 | ||
434 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +5:15:34 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:17:02 | ||
435 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +5:15:49 | Sami Karvonen | 2:15:59 | ||
436 | Östmarka OK (364) | +5:15:59 | Andreas Bratlie | 2:16:40 | ||
437 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +5:16:00 | Conny Axelsson | 2:40:43 | ||
438 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +5:16:47 | Oskari Levänen | 2:34:17 | ||
439 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +5:17:23 | Juhani Penttilä | 2:14:25 | ||
440 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +5:18:25 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:44:52 | ||
441 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +5:18:49 | Stefan Södersten | 2:32:58 | ||
442 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +5:19:38 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:39:32 | ||
443 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +5:19:39 | Timo Rantala | 2:50:27 | ||
444 | RasTiimi (366) | +5:20:36 | Antti Autio | 2:12:12 | ||
445 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +5:21:00 | Petri Vuori | 2:50:30 | ||
446 | Sportvogl (664) | +5:21:29 | Andreas Grote | 2:31:08 | ||
447 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +5:21:50 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:14:17 | ||
448 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +5:21:56 | Arnis Saltums | 2:39:09 | ||
449 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +5:22:32 | Juha Tolppi | 2:49:08 | ||
450 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +5:22:38 | Tom Ryan | 2:37:23 | ||
451 | Mapline (1386) | +5:22:49 | Pasi Jokelainen | 2:31:06 | ||
452 | Savon Suunta (421) | +5:23:21 | Jukka Kytölä | 2:11:16 | ||
453 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +5:24:57 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 2:20:57 | ||
454 | Umeå OK (448) | +5:26:13 | Mats Sandevall | 3:15:55 | ||
455 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +5:27:16 | Eriks Lebedoks | 2:20:27 | ||
456 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +5:27:21 | Heikki Pajuoja | 2:25:44 | ||
457 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:27:28 | Seppo Rantala | 2:03:40 | ||
458 | FK Finn (629) | +5:27:39 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:20:52 | ||
459 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +5:27:54 | Paolo Dorigati | 2:20:46 | ||
460 | OSI - orientering (357) | +5:28:15 | Kjartan Hauger | 2:10:11 | ||
461 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +5:28:39 | Pavel Dubec | 2:32:46 | ||
462 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +5:28:45 | Palo Juha | 2:56:03 | ||
463 | Briksnis (340) | +5:29:58 | Andis Janovs | 2:21:56 | ||
464 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +5:30:14 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:42:43 | ||
465 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:30:19 | Joe Mercer | 2:07:24 | ||
466 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +5:30:24 | Tero Kosunen | 2:23:45 | ||
467 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +5:30:59 | Markus Tylli | 2:26:53 | ||
468 | OC Toffee (1377) | +5:31:32 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:27:44 | ||
469 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +5:31:49 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:37:30 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +5:32:23 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:16:47 | ||
471 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +5:33:06 | Tapio Annala | 2:35:11 | ||
472 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +5:33:16 | Pekka Kannus | 2:26:57 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +5:33:44 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 2:27:27 | ||
474 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +5:34:00 | Mika Kinnunen | 2:35:51 | ||
475 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +5:35:22 | Olli Puurunen | 2:37:33 | ||
476 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:35:36 | Kennet Andersson | 2:11:24 | ||
477 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +5:36:13 | Niklas Holm | 3:10:16 | ||
478 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +5:37:33 | Henrik Östman | 3:05:49 | ||
479 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +5:37:54 | Markku Lahti | 2:36:59 | ||
480 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:38:09 | Simo Vänttinen | 2:11:33 | ||
481 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +5:39:43 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:40:51 | ||
482 | Mile-Sport (722) | +5:39:45 | Alexey Ozerov | 2:50:31 | ||
483 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:41:13 | Antti Korpi | 2:16:02 | ||
484 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +5:41:26 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:28:14 | ||
485 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +5:42:20 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:51:22 | ||
486 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +5:42:34 | Björn Thorn | 2:49:22 | ||
487 | Fagersta OK (892) | +5:42:57 | Clark Kent | 2:50:59 | ||
488 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +5:43:11 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:26:34 | ||
489 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +5:43:11 | Ari Niiranen | 2:37:28 | ||
490 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +5:43:26 | Timo Kanerva | 2:41:47 | ||
491 | SK-0K (428) | +5:44:10 | Juha Korhonen | 2:37:34 | ||
492 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +5:44:40 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:27:28 | ||
493 | Team Icebug (431) | +5:44:43 | Ismo Salminen | 2:54:41 | ||
494 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +5:44:48 | Mikko Heikelä | 2:40:57 | ||
495 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:44:53 | Timo Hyppänen | 2:14:37 | ||
496 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:45:01 | Ansis Actins | 2:07:32 | ||
497 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +5:45:01 | Jari Kielenniva | 2:55:04 | ||
498 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +5:45:02 | Ed Nicholas | 2:59:26 | ||
499 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +5:45:12 | Ville Oksanen | 2:44:32 | ||
500 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +5:45:44 | Erno Puupponen | 2:55:03 | ||
501 | Breizh Team (388) | +5:45:45 | Benoit SEVIN | 2:29:48 | ||
502 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +5:45:45 | Hannu Ilonen | 2:07:37 | ||
503 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +5:46:24 | Kari Huttunen | 2:50:05 | ||
504 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:46:35 | Brava Micke | 2:18:14 | ||
505 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:46:42 | Magnus Nygård | 2:24:50 | ||
506 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +5:47:04 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:51:04 | ||
507 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +5:47:11 | Tapio Jaatinen | 2:54:30 | ||
508 | PK Racing Team (526) | +5:47:47 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:28:04 | ||
509 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:48:04 | Koen de Jong | 2:24:13 | ||
510 | Korven Honka (254) | +5:48:41 | petteri pyyhtiä | 2:53:46 | ||
511 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:48:55 | Petteri Muotka | 2:25:56 | ||
512 | Intersport (1360) | +5:49:17 | Laure Coupat | 2:30:06 | ||
513 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +5:49:37 | Antti Lumme | 2:44:33 | ||
514 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +5:50:04 | Julius Ptashekas | 2:36:26 | ||
515 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +5:50:34 | Martins Skujenieks | 2:40:32 | ||
516 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +5:50:35 | Pentti Mäennenä | 2:43:06 | ||
517 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +5:50:37 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:45:41 | ||
518 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:51:05 | Teemu Penttilä | 2:27:39 | ||
519 | IK Falken (515) | +5:51:40 | Mathias Henriksson | 2:15:06 | ||
520 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:51:56 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:15:58 | ||
521 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:52:01 | Tommi Leirimaa | 2:26:47 | ||
522 | NCS Sport (782) | +5:52:36 | Mika Kangas | 2:56:26 | ||
523 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +5:52:39 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:37:57 | ||
524 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:53:02 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:19:05 | ||
525 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +5:53:10 | Juha Sipponen | 2:38:53 | ||
526 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:53:13 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 2:26:59 | ||
527 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +5:53:18 | Grape Calle | 2:35:35 | ||
528 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +5:53:38 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:56:09 | ||
529 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +5:53:38 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:13:12 | ||
530 | Koovee 4 (634) | +5:53:44 | Heikki Wilen | 3:14:30 | ||
531 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +5:54:04 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 2:55:53 | ||
532 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:54:13 | Tommy Batz | 2:31:22 | ||
533 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +5:54:24 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:34:18 | ||
534 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:54:30 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:23:23 | ||
535 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:54:46 | Esa Holappa | 2:11:00 | ||
536 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +5:55:07 | Jari Järvinen | 2:46:40 | ||
537 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +5:55:24 | Antti Pietikäinen | 2:47:38 | ||
538 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:56:43 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:31:45 | ||
539 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +5:56:48 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:50:42 | ||
540 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +5:58:50 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:44:24 | ||
541 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +6:01:08 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:47:26 | ||
542 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +6:01:15 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:48:20 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +6:01:25 | Ari Mustonen | 2:51:24 | ||
544 | OK Orvand (453) | +6:01:46 | Tenno Alamaa | 2:11:38 | ||
545 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +6:01:55 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:36:35 | ||
546 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +6:02:26 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:45:45 | ||
547 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +6:02:39 | Pekka Ruuti | 2:20:54 | ||
548 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +6:02:44 | Mikko Toikkanen | 2:46:41 | ||
549 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +6:02:47 | Robert Fredriksen | 3:16:58 | ||
550 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +6:02:53 | Pasi Reunanen | 2:47:55 | ||
551 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +6:03:05 | Fredrik Urby | 2:54:21 | ||
552 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +6:03:12 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:37:12 | ||
553 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +6:03:33 | Janis Naglis | 3:09:56 | ||
554 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +6:04:24 | Jari Ingerttilä | 4:25:32 | ||
555 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +6:04:37 | Laura Salminen | 2:44:46 | ||
556 | Aivan Sama (519) | +6:04:57 | Heikki Sorsa | 2:49:25 | ||
557 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +6:05:12 | Vesa Haarala | 3:07:35 | ||
558 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +6:05:12 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:41:19 | ||
559 | Beach Boys (703) | +6:05:42 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:47:47 | ||
560 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +6:05:42 | Jari Holm | 2:09:56 | ||
561 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +6:06:00 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:40:36 | ||
562 | Outotec (1453) | +6:06:17 | Kari Elomäki | 2:41:55 | ||
563 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +6:06:42 | Kyösti Halonen | 2:27:39 | ||
564 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +6:08:13 | Jukka Maaninka | 2:53:23 | ||
565 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +6:08:51 | Lasse Myllyaho | 2:37:30 | ||
566 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +6:09:19 | Mikko Ovaska | 3:12:46 | ||
567 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +6:09:34 | Olli Ström | 2:35:11 | ||
568 | Navi 3 (124) | +6:09:38 | Antti Nisonen | 2:51:36 | ||
569 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +6:11:04 | Jorge Urquizu | 2:40:35 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +6:11:14 | Saku Mäkinen | 2:44:11 | ||
571 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +6:11:25 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:45:48 | ||
572 | Medeina (380) | +6:11:48 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:50:18 | ||
573 | HBM-OK (566) | +6:12:07 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 2:40:29 | ||
574 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +6:12:09 | Johan Holmback | 2:33:53 | ||
575 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +6:13:03 | Jere Siivonen | 2:37:08 | ||
576 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +6:13:19 | Juho Näivä | 2:36:41 | ||
577 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +6:13:39 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:45:12 | ||
578 | OK Vöru (467) | +6:13:54 | Tonis Piirisild | 2:42:29 | ||
579 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +6:14:03 | Anders Lundgren | 2:51:25 | ||
580 | OC Puisto (596) | +6:14:10 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:37:10 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +6:14:54 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 2:52:40 | ||
582 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +6:15:15 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 2:47:08 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +6:16:03 | Juha Itkonen | 2:51:01 | ||
584 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +6:16:08 | Teemu Kantelinen | 3:15:42 | ||
585 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +6:17:25 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:47:23 | ||
586 | Koovee 3 (443) | +6:17:53 | Mikko Polvi | 2:44:49 | ||
587 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +6:18:16 | Teemu Lehtola | 2:55:01 | ||
588 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +6:19:02 | Dainis Krievins | 3:12:53 | ||
589 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +6:19:28 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:47:05 | ||
590 | Bona Fide (581) | +6:19:35 | Arvo Ambel | 2:54:57 | ||
591 | Turun Visat (691) | +6:19:39 | Anssi Tervonen | 2:48:53 | ||
592 | Savon Rasti (637) | +6:20:30 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 3:04:54 | ||
593 | Almby IK (633) | +6:20:33 | Tobias Karlsson | 2:04:19 | ||
594 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +6:20:41 | Lauri Vainio | 3:12:39 | ||
595 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +6:20:51 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:23:52 | ||
596 | VMH (341) | +6:21:19 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 2:23:27 | ||
597 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +6:21:33 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 3:05:27 | ||
598 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +6:21:40 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:46:38 | ||
599 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +6:22:18 | Eduard Pukkonen | 2:52:15 | ||
600 | ONMKY (1483) | +6:22:21 | Esko Tuohimaa | 3:14:06 | ||
601 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +6:23:20 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:29:47 | ||
602 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +6:23:21 | Timo Puttonen | 2:58:53 | ||
603 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +6:23:28 | Kenny Stålhammar | 2:57:06 | ||
604 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +6:23:33 | Tönu Illaru | 2:50:15 | ||
605 | Delta 9 (644) | +6:23:46 | Mika Salo | 2:58:45 | ||
606 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +6:23:51 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:48:34 | ||
607 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +6:23:56 | Keijo Kiema | 2:54:09 | ||
608 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +6:24:01 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:29:28 | ||
609 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +6:24:16 | Mikko Haapanen | 2:29:05 | ||
610 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +6:25:19 | Lassa Kalliomaa | 3:05:22 | ||
611 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +6:26:04 | Anders Thim | 3:12:12 | ||
612 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +6:26:53 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:51:38 | ||
613 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +6:26:59 | Marc Obstetar | 2:39:36 | ||
614 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +6:27:01 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:51:58 | ||
615 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +6:27:19 | Heikkinen Juha | 2:47:52 | ||
616 | Annila (626) | +6:27:31 | P-J Annila | 2:20:40 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +6:27:45 | Sauli Konttila | 2:20:11 | ||
618 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +6:27:46 | Harri Lamminsivu | 3:10:59 | ||
619 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +6:27:57 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:20:52 | ||
620 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +6:28:07 | Keijo Piippolainen | 2:47:56 | ||
621 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +6:29:28 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 3:05:41 | ||
622 | RAE ROK (505) | +6:29:50 | Veiko Pak | 2:52:56 | ||
623 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +6:30:09 | Otto Saikkonen | 2:37:12 | ||
624 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +6:30:16 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:49:57 | ||
625 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +6:30:21 | Ari Kuusholma | 2:52:59 | ||
626 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +6:30:34 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 3:15:50 | ||
627 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +6:31:32 | Olli Pallaspuro | 3:06:17 | ||
628 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +6:31:54 | Mikko Kallatsa | 2:42:25 | ||
629 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +6:32:47 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:53:39 | ||
630 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +6:33:55 | Jaakko Kivelä | 3:01:56 | ||
631 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +6:34:03 | Seamus OBoyle | 2:20:26 | ||
632 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +6:35:31 | Heidi Lindfors | 2:21:22 | ||
633 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +6:36:12 | Juha Lahti | 2:45:50 | ||
634 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +6:36:14 | VILLE AHVONEN | 2:36:30 | ||
635 | OK Lalle (720) | +6:36:47 | Jonas Eklund | 2:27:00 | ||
636 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +6:37:43 | Petri Ilomäki | 2:33:49 | ||
637 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +6:37:55 | Petri Hietala | 3:02:34 | ||
638 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +6:38:15 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:13:59 | ||
639 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +6:38:26 | Marko Nisula | 2:14:30 | ||
640 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +6:38:33 | Ari Torniainen | 2:42:32 | ||
641 | Petolintu (695) | +6:38:53 | Tuomo Kuisma | 2:08:48 | ||
642 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +6:38:58 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:37:06 | ||
643 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +6:40:14 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 3:16:01 | ||
644 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +6:40:21 | Antti Kaunisto | 2:30:06 | ||
645 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +6:40:31 | Tony Meyer | 3:06:57 | ||
646 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +6:41:05 | Hannu Mitikka | 2:37:36 | ||
647 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +6:41:06 | Timo Järvi | 2:49:33 | ||
648 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +6:42:00 | Hannu Pohjola | 2:23:35 | ||
649 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +6:42:23 | Terho Taarna | 2:26:55 | ||
650 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +6:42:32 | Jussi Lähde | 2:41:36 | ||
651 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +6:42:45 | Jari Välijeesiö | 3:04:56 | ||
652 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +6:43:45 | Petri Kettunen | 2:51:32 | ||
653 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +6:43:48 | Jukka Mäkinen | 2:16:22 | ||
654 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +6:44:13 | Natalie Egli | 2:35:57 | ||
655 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +6:44:30 | Jukka Virnala | 3:15:00 | ||
656 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +6:44:39 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:51:16 | ||
657 | OK77 3 (949) | +6:45:18 | Karl Nilsson | 2:45:52 | ||
658 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +6:45:19 | Mauno Juola | 2:58:49 | ||
659 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +6:46:14 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 3:15:40 | ||
660 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +6:46:14 | Harri Lukander | 3:33:00 | ||
661 | Solita (754) | +6:46:15 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:52:34 | ||
662 | IF Minken (858) | +6:46:25 | Tore Brunell | 3:33:12 | ||
663 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +6:46:31 | Hannu Peni | 3:16:53 | ||
664 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +6:46:38 | Vesa Suominen | 2:12:33 | ||
665 | Omega Belgium (767) | +6:47:12 | Van de Moortel Roel | 2:47:49 | ||
666 | Izhora (613) | +6:47:13 | Roman Fomushkin | 2:34:01 | ||
667 | Koukut (584) | +6:47:19 | Markku Elonen | 2:44:36 | ||
668 | Polar Electro (624) | +6:47:22 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 2:56:25 | ||
669 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +6:47:45 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 2:45:57 | ||
670 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +6:47:58 | Lauri Olli | 2:47:54 | ||
671 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +6:48:44 | Teemu Moilanen | 3:03:35 | ||
672 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +6:48:44 | Vesa Varis | 2:22:05 | ||
673 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +6:48:54 | Ismo Paukku | 2:18:40 | ||
674 | Köntit (863) | +6:48:59 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 2:48:54 | ||
675 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +6:49:39 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 3:26:41 | ||
676 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +6:49:51 | Raul Olesk | 3:01:02 | ||
677 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +6:50:55 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:58:56 | ||
678 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +6:51:02 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 3:09:04 | ||
679 | Rejlers (1104) | +6:51:26 | Jarkko Laine | 2:44:23 | ||
680 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +6:52:24 | Jari Kalliokoski | 2:12:20 | ||
681 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +6:52:38 | Harry Perälä | 2:36:55 | ||
682 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +6:52:47 | Jussi Immonen | 2:52:26 | ||
683 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +6:53:19 | Jouni Havula | 2:36:55 | ||
684 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +6:53:40 | Aleksey Ivanov | 3:14:15 | ||
685 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +6:54:31 | Kent Härtsböle | 4:09:04 | ||
686 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +6:55:20 | Matti Karttunen | 3:10:52 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +6:55:29 | Åke Liljeström | 2:41:07 | ||
688 | Cargotec (1416) | +6:56:23 | Kalle Cargo | 2:16:08 | ||
689 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +6:56:32 | Josua Ignatius | 3:25:35 | ||
690 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +6:57:04 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:37:26 | ||
691 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +6:57:39 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:43:16 | ||
692 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +6:58:01 | Jari Kivi | 2:48:06 | ||
693 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +6:58:25 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:34:21 | ||
694 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +6:58:45 | Pekka Kinnunen | 3:13:54 | ||
695 | Palo-88 (994) | +6:58:48 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 3:01:38 | ||
696 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +6:58:49 | Timo Nyrhinen | 3:18:24 | ||
697 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +6:59:15 | Jami Aho | 2:48:35 | ||
698 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +7:00:07 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:47:53 | ||
699 | OK Reftele (935) | +7:00:56 | Per Johansson | 3:15:45 | ||
700 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +7:01:08 | Jussi Marttila | 2:37:33 | ||
701 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +7:01:22 | Juha Ikonen | 2:52:04 | ||
702 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +7:01:49 | Joni Ärmänen | 2:49:02 | ||
703 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +7:02:05 | Joakim Pyttynen | 3:11:59 | ||
704 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +7:02:35 | Marko Lehtosaari | 2:39:50 | ||
705 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +7:03:32 | Kai Ranta | 2:52:09 | ||
706 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +7:03:59 | Jari Kokkonen | 2:41:56 | ||
707 | Hal Bro (1460) | +7:04:01 | Janne Seppä | 2:46:07 | ||
708 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +7:04:11 | Mikko Terho | 2:58:07 | ||
709 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +7:04:26 | Jussi Vaiste | 3:59:38 | ||
710 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +7:04:35 | Antti Huhta | 3:14:09 | ||
711 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +7:04:57 | Tomi Honkavaara | 3:00:03 | ||
712 | SYK-OPET (847) | +7:05:44 | Hannu Tuomisto | 2:36:04 | ||
713 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +7:06:21 | Antti Lampinen | 2:40:16 | ||
714 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +7:06:21 | Saku Päivärinta | 2:27:45 | ||
715 | Länna IF (493) | +7:06:25 | Per Edenhamn | 2:50:43 | ||
716 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +7:07:06 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:57:46 | ||
717 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +7:07:54 | Onni Liimatainen | 2:40:49 | ||
718 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +7:07:57 | Jussi Mäkelä | 3:31:01 | ||
719 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +7:08:12 | Hannu Tiusanen | 3:34:02 | ||
720 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +7:08:27 | Lasse Kallio | 3:09:25 | ||
721 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +7:08:38 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 3:24:59 | ||
722 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +7:08:48 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:56:10 | ||
723 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +7:08:52 | Sami Turunen | 2:37:07 | ||
724 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +7:08:52 | Kimmo Valtonen | 3:05:31 | ||
725 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +7:08:59 | Antti Syrjänen | 2:40:25 | ||
726 | Vänkypannu (909) | +7:09:37 | Tuomas Pesonen | 3:30:03 | ||
727 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +7:09:41 | Christer Nilsson | 2:52:53 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +7:09:44 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 2:50:57 | ||
729 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +7:10:11 | Erkki Niskanen | 3:14:33 | ||
730 | OK77 5 (963) | +7:10:27 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:52:53 | ||
731 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +7:11:06 | Markku Nygård | 2:38:15 | ||
732 | Someron Esa (571) | +7:11:15 | Janne Seppälä | 2:50:16 | ||
733 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +7:11:17 | Chris Keith | 2:56:44 | ||
734 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +7:12:31 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 3:12:05 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +7:12:47 | Jukka Tanhua | 3:17:26 | ||
736 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +7:13:03 | Baptiste Girard | 3:14:44 | ||
737 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +7:13:44 | Miika Tupala | 2:37:23 | ||
738 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +7:13:59 | Markku Hyvönen | 3:24:22 | ||
739 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +7:14:22 | Thomas Sigle | 2:39:29 | ||
740 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +7:14:35 | Ari Korhonen | 3:09:40 | ||
741 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +7:14:51 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:17:20 | ||
742 | Delta 10 (1316) | +7:15:12 | Olavi Heino | 3:25:03 | ||
743 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +7:15:19 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:22:29 | ||
744 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +7:15:33 | Pietari Korhonen | 2:46:54 | ||
745 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +7:15:39 | Jouni Mähönen | 2:53:09 | ||
746 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +7:16:03 | Timo Ahonen | 3:10:11 | ||
747 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +7:16:16 | Asko Toropainen | 2:11:05 | ||
748 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +7:16:26 | Tauno Niemi | 2:28:50 | ||
749 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +7:16:37 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:53:16 | ||
750 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +7:16:44 | Matti Nummi | 2:51:34 | ||
751 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +7:17:08 | Marcus Bomberg | 2:22:15 | ||
752 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +7:17:36 | Mikael Eklund | 3:10:22 | ||
753 | FUR (1085) | +7:18:11 | Juho Kotakorva | 3:07:17 | ||
754 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +7:18:55 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 3:40:18 | ||
755 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +7:19:15 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:44:33 | ||
756 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +7:20:15 | Carles Domingo | 2:46:59 | ||
757 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +7:20:21 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:55:06 | ||
758 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +7:20:44 | Peter Risberg | 2:51:10 | ||
759 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +7:21:24 | Aimo Kajan | 3:03:34 | ||
760 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +7:21:24 | Jyrki Leskelä | 2:23:43 | ||
761 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +7:21:30 | Eero Korhonen | 2:20:31 | ||
762 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +7:22:15 | Aarne Mörsky | 3:19:26 | ||
763 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +7:22:56 | Reima Katajamäki | 2:45:47 | ||
764 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +7:23:13 | Juha Skinnari | 2:16:54 | ||
765 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +7:24:07 | Ari Aalto | 2:56:52 | ||
766 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +7:25:01 | Jari Tepponen | 2:48:42 | ||
767 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +7:25:12 | Tero Miettinen | 2:41:05 | ||
768 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +7:25:27 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:47:54 | ||
769 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +7:25:44 | Urho Sivonen | 2:45:01 | ||
770 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +7:25:51 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 2:33:13 | ||
771 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +7:26:11 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:42:03 | ||
772 | Delta 6 (777) | +7:26:30 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:16:20 | ||
773 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +7:26:44 | Jari Junttila | 2:51:26 | ||
774 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +7:26:48 | Vesa Närkki | 3:41:50 | ||
775 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +7:26:50 | Kai Naumanen | 3:32:15 | ||
776 | Epilän Esa (599) | +7:27:07 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 4:40:55 | ||
777 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +7:27:09 | Juha Rikkinen | 2:51:51 | ||
778 | Auran Vannas (631) | +7:27:15 | Juuso Kattelus | 2:20:45 | ||
779 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +7:27:53 | Markku Seurujärvi | 3:02:28 | ||
780 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +7:28:00 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 3:15:25 | ||
781 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +7:28:17 | Janne Lahtonen | 2:47:03 | ||
782 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +7:28:58 | Arto Kiiskinen | 2:27:35 | ||
783 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +7:29:03 | Toni Niiranen | 2:42:29 | ||
784 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +7:29:19 | Toni Rinta | 2:48:04 | ||
785 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +7:29:27 | Matti Piha | 2:46:44 | ||
786 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +7:29:33 | Kaj Raute | 2:49:53 | ||
787 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +7:29:49 | Heikki Uusivirta | 3:09:13 | ||
788 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +7:30:02 | Tuomo Muhonen | 3:12:46 | ||
789 | IOF Council (1000) | +7:30:04 | Laszlo Zentai | 3:14:25 | ||
790 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +7:30:35 | Johan Persson | 2:13:36 | ||
791 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +7:30:38 | Girts Jankovskis | 2:51:01 | ||
792 | A. Ahlström (700) | +7:30:48 | Timo Jukkola | 2:28:47 | ||
793 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +7:31:10 | Toni Knuutila | 3:11:27 | ||
794 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +7:31:26 | Uldis Klepers | 2:37:00 | ||
795 | Solf IK (262) | +7:31:31 | Christoffer Granholm | 2:36:53 | ||
796 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +7:32:02 | Lasse Lempainen | 2:12:06 | ||
797 | Fujitsu (712) | +7:32:13 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:46:53 | ||
798 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +7:32:20 | Mikko Tuomaala | 2:10:02 | ||
799 | Kops (1412) | +7:32:40 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 2:17:21 | ||
800 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +7:32:45 | Peter Wiik | 3:10:00 | ||
801 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +7:32:46 | Tommi Ojala | 2:51:54 | ||
802 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +7:32:49 | Kare Kaasalainen | 2:40:33 | ||
803 | Hirviveikot (891) | +7:33:07 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 2:54:49 | ||
804 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +7:33:13 | JYRKI VILMAN | 2:36:51 | ||
805 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +7:33:20 | Juhani Toimela | 2:16:44 | ||
806 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +7:34:16 | Reijo Roininen | 2:34:49 | ||
807 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +7:35:06 | Markku Karro | 3:14:47 | ||
808 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +7:35:12 | Pentti Ranki | 2:08:57 | ||
809 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +7:35:33 | Jan-Peter Niva | 2:46:46 | ||
810 | Lounapartio (1159) | +7:35:40 | Emma Klingenberg | 2:28:43 | ||
811 | Atria (557) | +7:36:29 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:42:40 | ||
812 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +7:36:42 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 3:14:21 | ||
813 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +7:36:44 | Risto Kuivalainen | 3:11:39 | ||
814 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +7:37:29 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:52:57 | ||
815 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +7:37:38 | Camp Richard Van | 3:01:36 | ||
816 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +7:38:49 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:52:04 | ||
817 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +7:39:21 | Magnus Torrkulla | 2:46:52 | ||
818 | Delta 7 (753) | +7:39:22 | Jan Reijo | 3:06:52 | ||
819 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +7:40:02 | Jukka Vuorinen | 4:06:42 | ||
820 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +7:40:26 | Juha Turpeinen | 2:48:17 | ||
821 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +7:40:31 | Mikko Heikkinen | 3:12:11 | ||
822 | Kerkesix (837) | +7:41:00 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 2:34:52 | ||
823 | Maarian Mahti 2 (488) | +7:41:03 | Kari Venho | 2:27:35 | ||
824 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +7:41:25 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 3:09:15 | ||
825 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +7:41:43 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:58:51 | ||
826 | FTA 2 (934) | +7:41:53 | Reino Kupari | 3:33:50 | ||
827 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +7:42:01 | Teemu Nieminen | 3:33:54 | ||
828 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +7:42:15 | Ville Hyden | 3:10:12 | ||
829 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +7:42:27 | Kauko Salonen | 3:06:37 | ||
830 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +7:43:35 | Esa Joensuu | 3:24:32 | ||
831 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +7:43:59 | Jarmo Lindroos | 3:09:10 | ||
832 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +7:44:44 | Olli Kontkanen | 3:34:10 | ||
833 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +7:45:16 | Leivo Sepp | 2:46:58 | ||
834 | Kääk (900) | +7:46:44 | Teemu Lindeman | 3:10:19 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +7:46:49 | Juha Lehtola | 3:05:50 | ||
836 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +7:46:57 | Jari Halkola | 2:37:28 | ||
837 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +7:47:12 | Timo Nordlund | 2:47:47 | ||
838 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +7:48:00 | Jaakko Mattila | 3:42:44 | ||
839 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +7:48:37 | Esa Saksola | 2:36:21 | ||
840 | SPYMS (981) | +7:48:58 | Antti Lauslahti | 3:11:30 | ||
841 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +7:49:13 | Mikko Numminen | 2:09:30 | ||
842 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +7:49:14 | Niklas Majander | 3:24:56 | ||
843 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +7:50:00 | Erno Aalto | 3:03:41 | ||
844 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +7:50:25 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 2:35:38 | ||
845 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +7:50:32 | Kalle Hollmen | 2:35:43 | ||
846 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +7:50:37 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:40:27 | ||
847 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +7:50:43 | Tapani Siivonen | 2:19:42 | ||
848 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +7:50:47 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:55:32 | ||
849 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +7:51:06 | Claes-Håkan Svensson | 2:59:08 | ||
850 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +7:51:08 | Jorma Pöyry | 2:51:22 | ||
851 | Mona OK (759) | +7:51:45 | Girts Ziliskis | 3:32:13 | ||
852 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +7:52:16 | Jari Peltonen | 2:56:30 | ||
853 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +7:53:28 | Jaakko Soivio | 2:37:39 | ||
854 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +7:54:03 | Antti Pekkala | 4:06:09 | ||
855 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +7:54:24 | Marko Hoikka | 3:40:40 | ||
856 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +7:54:35 | Juha Vallittu | 2:40:01 | ||
857 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +7:54:36 | Osmo Saari | 3:35:24 | ||
858 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +7:54:49 | Juha Mäkelä | 3:11:23 | ||
859 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +7:56:16 | Iiro Joutsen | 2:48:46 | ||
860 | Endurance (748) | +7:56:43 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 3:08:48 | ||
861 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +7:56:57 | Harri Manninen | 2:46:48 | ||
862 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +7:57:02 | Kjell Arne Askeland | 2:42:33 | ||
863 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +7:57:02 | Jouni Suomalainen | 3:00:39 | ||
864 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +7:58:48 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:29:55 | ||
865 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +7:59:13 | Hermanni Nieminen | 2:39:12 | ||
866 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +7:59:19 | Miikka Harju | 3:12:32 | ||
867 | SportOne (1421) | +7:59:33 | Marko Alin | 3:09:27 | ||
868 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +7:59:38 | Jari Leskinen | 3:31:03 | ||
869 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +7:59:58 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:41:11 | ||
870 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +8:00:03 | Pekka Verkasalo | 4:14:28 | ||
871 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +8:00:07 | Teuvo Maunula | 4:06:31 | ||
872 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +8:00:09 | Jouko Jakala | 2:34:24 | ||
873 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +8:00:32 | Mika Tervala | 2:15:53 | ||
874 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +8:00:52 | Harald Slotte | 2:50:29 | ||
875 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +8:00:59 | Jyri Valmu | 3:09:27 | ||
876 | Cage (1389) | +8:01:39 | Anssi Rusi | 2:45:55 | ||
877 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +8:02:00 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:48:03 | ||
878 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +8:02:25 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 2:45:41 | ||
879 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +8:02:43 | Kai Tattari | 3:10:06 | ||
880 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +8:02:55 | Topi Laaksonen | 2:27:31 | ||
881 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +8:03:59 | Juha Kirves | 3:34:22 | ||
882 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +8:04:03 | Sami Naatula | 2:50:16 | ||
883 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +8:04:22 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:46:58 | ||
884 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +8:06:05 | Timo Luoto | 3:21:44 | ||
885 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +8:06:15 | Matti Valta | 2:49:59 | ||
886 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +8:06:20 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 3:21:39 | ||
887 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +8:06:31 | Heikki Haunia | 2:54:53 | ||
888 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +8:06:45 | Jarmo Viitanen | 2:58:32 | ||
889 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +8:06:50 | Juho Hyyppä | 3:09:15 | ||
890 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +8:07:09 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:34:46 | ||
891 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +8:07:10 | Kimmo Kalliola | 2:54:53 | ||
892 | Veikkaus (1022) | +8:07:27 | Jukka Nurmi | 3:11:47 | ||
893 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +8:08:28 | Markus Heimo | 3:30:01 | ||
894 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +8:08:35 | Timo Jalamo | 3:34:00 | ||
895 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +8:09:01 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:50:46 | ||
896 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +8:09:03 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 3:15:36 | ||
897 | Team Tommila (820) | +8:10:21 | Tapio Tommila | 3:26:36 | ||
898 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +8:11:08 | Jorma Jussila | 2:24:35 | ||
899 | Metsämonologi (851) | +8:11:43 | Arto Manninen | 3:04:23 | ||
900 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +8:12:01 | Kimmo Löfman | 3:39:45 | ||
901 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +8:12:29 | Kari Vähämaa | 3:10:15 | ||
902 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +8:13:22 | Hannu Heiskanen | 3:20:20 | ||
903 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +8:13:43 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:10:39 | ||
904 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +8:14:05 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:41:45 | ||
905 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +8:14:07 | Tuomas Luoma | 3:07:23 | ||
906 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +8:14:16 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 3:41:14 | ||
907 | Salon Viesti (905) | +8:14:19 | Ari Sorvari | 3:52:00 | ||
908 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +8:14:32 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:09:29 | ||
909 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +8:14:34 | Erkki Välttilä | 3:10:30 | ||
910 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +8:14:53 | Ville Tuppura | 2:48:02 | ||
911 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +8:14:56 | Seppo Leinonen | 2:36:01 | ||
912 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +8:14:58 | Kurt Fischer | 3:34:08 | ||
913 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +8:15:01 | Trond Svanöe-Hafstad | 3:12:52 | ||
914 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +8:16:07 | Tatu Airisniemi | 2:46:22 | ||
915 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +8:18:10 | Martti Kuitunen | 4:40:58 | ||
916 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +8:18:13 | Ove Forsen | 2:51:25 | ||
917 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +8:18:25 | Ulf Stenbacka | 2:49:09 | ||
918 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +8:19:10 | Markku Pulkkinen | 2:53:38 | ||
919 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +8:19:21 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:36:00 | ||
920 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +8:19:58 | Janne Ristolainen | 3:03:32 | ||
921 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +8:20:14 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:59:53 | ||
922 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +8:20:19 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 2:45:46 | ||
923 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +8:20:37 | Mikko Lahti | 2:38:40 | ||
924 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +8:21:27 | Jukka Varis | 3:32:23 | ||
925 | Buildercom (1100) | +8:22:48 | Risto Ristolainen | 3:18:36 | ||
926 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +8:23:07 | Markus Pörsti | 2:28:53 | ||
927 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +8:23:41 | Jorma Matilainen | 2:48:32 | ||
928 | Krabbelaget (562) | +8:23:46 | Jan Erik Claussen | 3:12:23 | ||
929 | Agrimarket (1381) | +8:24:18 | Kristian Forsman | 3:26:49 | ||
930 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +8:25:10 | Markku Lahtinen | 3:00:52 | ||
931 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +8:25:12 | Juha Rouhiainen | 3:27:04 | ||
932 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +8:25:24 | Jarmo Kerttula | 3:12:33 | ||
933 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +8:25:42 | Jukka Suojanen | 3:40:44 | ||
934 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +8:26:09 | Tommi Lainema | 2:40:03 | ||
935 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +8:27:19 | Sampo Oksanen | 3:10:12 | ||
936 | Serla NE (875) | +8:28:02 | Marko Reunanen | 3:32:21 | ||
937 | Tamrock (697) | +8:28:36 | Lassi Luoma | 3:10:14 | ||
938 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +8:28:43 | Antti Hannuniemi | 3:40:24 | ||
939 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +8:29:03 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 2:52:17 | ||
940 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +8:29:18 | Rauta Tomi | 3:16:00 | ||
941 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +8:29:23 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:53:11 | ||
942 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +8:29:40 | Teemu Puputti | 3:04:12 | ||
943 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +8:30:27 | Matti Putkiranta | 2:23:25 | ||
944 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +8:31:18 | Tuomas Takalo | 2:44:44 | ||
945 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +8:31:34 | Jani Isoluoma | 3:19:32 | ||
946 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +8:31:51 | Mark Rantala | 3:18:40 | ||
947 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +8:32:22 | Timo Järvinen | 2:36:37 | ||
948 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +8:32:55 | Petteri Kämäräinen | 2:40:28 | ||
949 | Maasillat (1477) | +8:33:05 | Risto Maasilta | 2:52:37 | ||
950 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +8:33:27 | Kaj Järveläinen | 4:05:28 | ||
951 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +8:33:37 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:58:30 | ||
952 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +8:33:39 | Antti Vainikka | 2:57:08 | ||
953 | ABB Marine (927) | +8:34:08 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 3:24:33 | ||
954 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +8:34:14 | Olli Kantanen | 2:37:06 | ||
955 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +8:34:17 | Kari Leppänen | 3:07:10 | ||
956 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +8:34:57 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:26:20 | ||
957 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +8:34:58 | Pertti Lappalainen | 2:43:06 | ||
958 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +8:36:00 | Sami Heletoja | 3:10:04 | ||
959 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +8:37:35 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:58:59 | ||
960 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +8:37:47 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 3:28:46 | ||
961 | Navi 5 (395) | +8:37:59 | Matti Lampinen | 2:24:52 | ||
962 | Kela (704) | +8:38:32 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 4:12:45 | ||
963 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +8:38:47 | Jarkko Lattu | 3:10:02 | ||
964 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +8:39:05 | Matti Immonen | 4:17:30 | ||
965 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +8:39:33 | Karri Teikari | 4:08:54 | ||
966 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +8:40:06 | Olli Metsälä | 3:19:23 | ||
967 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +8:40:32 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:52:32 | ||
968 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +8:40:40 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:51:21 | ||
969 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +8:42:16 | Johannes Tasa | 2:38:00 | ||
970 | Navi 4 (261) | +8:42:29 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:58:34 | ||
971 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +8:42:49 | Magnus Axelsson | 2:33:45 | ||
972 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +8:43:08 | Mikko Järvi | 2:27:02 | ||
973 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +8:43:56 | Alexey Kasatkin | 3:01:50 | ||
974 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +8:44:20 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:58:51 | ||
975 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +8:44:41 | Sauli Maanpää | 3:20:39 | ||
976 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +8:44:50 | Juha Ojala | 3:11:19 | ||
977 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +8:45:00 | Jouko Sormunen | 3:02:42 | ||
978 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +8:45:07 | Simo Ahlgren | 2:54:29 | ||
979 | Team Proxion (822) | +8:45:44 | Jouni Pajunen | 3:29:05 | ||
980 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +8:46:25 | Markku Reiman | 3:48:13 | ||
981 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +8:46:46 | Lauri Lukander | 3:09:21 | ||
982 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +8:47:13 | Raitis Muiznieks | 2:52:23 | ||
983 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +8:47:45 | Marijonas Gipas | 3:51:27 | ||
984 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +8:47:47 | Antti Tuittila | 3:26:55 | ||
985 | Valtra (1523) | +8:48:05 | Harri Hytönen | 3:20:50 | ||
986 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +8:49:02 | Juha Paasimaa | 4:11:28 | ||
987 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +8:49:26 | Risto Tupi | 2:53:54 | ||
988 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +8:49:40 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 3:15:38 | ||
989 | SukK 83 (841) | +8:50:03 | Arno Paula | 3:01:13 | ||
990 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +8:50:34 | Matti Toppari | 3:05:07 | ||
991 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +8:51:36 | Ari Anttila | 2:59:44 | ||
992 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +8:52:14 | Jari Sarvi | 3:15:25 | ||
993 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +8:52:39 | Stefan Borgman | 2:46:01 | ||
994 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +8:52:50 | Mikko Apo | 3:19:17 | ||
995 | Montun Uho (1408) | +8:53:00 | Vesa Hurme | 3:00:48 | ||
996 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +8:53:08 | Tero Laine | 3:04:53 | ||
997 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +8:53:17 | Jari Ahola | 2:35:24 | ||
998 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +8:54:15 | Alexander Brovin | 5:17:45 | ||
999 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +8:54:46 | Mikko Iivonen | 3:21:47 | ||
1000 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +8:55:41 | Hanna Peltonen | 3:22:05 | ||
1001 | Vika Suunta (899) | +8:55:53 | Topi Tuominen | 3:04:56 | ||
1002 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +8:56:29 | Matti Salonen | 2:34:56 | ||
1003 | OMG (1404) | +8:56:43 | Esa Saarela | 2:51:48 | ||
1004 | PYVMM (1520) | +8:57:50 | Matti Vesterinen | 2:46:55 | ||
1005 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +8:58:09 | Jyri Lommi | 3:34:09 | ||
1006 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +8:58:16 | Korpijaakko Hubertus | 3:11:14 | ||
1007 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +8:58:17 | Jouni Saukonoja | 3:04:28 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +8:58:18 | Timo Kauranen | 2:58:53 | ||
1009 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +8:59:33 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:51:00 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +8:59:58 | Helge Zoltner | 2:40:06 | ||
1011 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +8:59:58 | Joonas Mäkinen | 3:12:49 | ||
1012 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +9:01:19 | Marko Koivikko | 3:15:51 | ||
1013 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +9:02:40 | Antti Honkonen | 3:14:35 | ||
1014 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +9:03:04 | Arto Vesamo | 2:45:02 | ||
1015 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +9:03:41 | Ville Kuoppala | 4:39:10 | ||
1016 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +9:04:33 | Kimmo Komulainen | 3:26:22 | ||
1017 | Kilpparit (1198) | +9:05:29 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 3:35:36 | ||
1018 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +9:07:13 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 3:18:45 | ||
1019 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +9:08:09 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 3:12:33 | ||
1020 | Thinkers (1173) | +9:08:39 | Samu Suominen | 2:34:30 | ||
1021 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +9:08:53 | Juutila Juha | 2:54:56 | ||
1022 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +9:09:01 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:27:08 | ||
1023 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +9:09:07 | Mika Penttilä | 3:41:56 | ||
1024 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +9:09:26 | Tomi Hakala | 2:45:34 | ||
1025 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +9:09:38 | Esa Jämsen | 2:30:02 | ||
1026 | Destia (1096) | +9:09:49 | Janne Grekula | 3:40:38 | ||
1027 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +9:10:19 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:56:43 | ||
1028 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +9:10:26 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 4:05:51 | ||
1029 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +9:10:33 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 3:18:05 | ||
1030 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +9:10:56 | Iikka Lantto | 2:18:51 | ||
1031 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +9:11:01 | Ismo Kandolin | 3:24:35 | ||
1032 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +9:12:11 | Tuomas Maisala | 2:10:43 | ||
1033 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +9:12:22 | Mikael Mattila | 3:16:48 | ||
1034 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +9:12:25 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 2:54:49 | ||
1035 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +9:12:35 | Pertti Mäkelä | 3:17:06 | ||
1036 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +9:13:05 | Pauli Forma | 3:10:13 | ||
1037 | Contact force (1215) | +9:14:01 | Jan Fahllund | 3:26:57 | ||
1038 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +9:14:16 | Timo Huoponen | 3:16:56 | ||
1039 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +9:14:30 | Olavi Rasti | 4:03:33 | ||
1040 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +9:15:38 | Arto Raivio | 3:21:47 | ||
1041 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +9:16:10 | Markus Siivola | 2:50:24 | ||
1042 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +9:17:44 | Håkan Kronberg | 4:13:06 | ||
1043 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +9:17:54 | Pyry Lukkala | 3:01:27 | ||
1044 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +9:17:55 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:48:14 | ||
1045 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +9:18:23 | Reima Veijalainen | 3:07:13 | ||
1046 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +9:22:52 | Atri Vainikainen | 3:15:29 | ||
1047 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +9:23:59 | Rami Peltola | 3:18:42 | ||
1048 | Kotipojat (1214) | +9:24:04 | Niina Lång | 3:11:36 | ||
1049 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +9:24:37 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 2:37:02 | ||
1050 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +9:25:18 | Johan Päivike | 2:55:52 | ||
1051 | Horman Boys (1482) | +9:25:37 | Eetu Pekkanen | 3:00:30 | ||
1052 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +9:25:39 | Marko Ukkola | 2:59:08 | ||
1053 | FTA (1007) | +9:26:31 | Janne Tuovila | 3:43:30 | ||
1054 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +9:26:33 | KARI TIENHAARA | 3:26:51 | ||
1055 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +9:27:16 | Simo Norema | 2:47:32 | ||
1056 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +9:27:32 | Janne Törmänen | 3:35:08 | ||
1057 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +9:27:52 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 4:09:37 | ||
1058 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +9:29:04 | Antti Tiri | 3:29:01 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +9:29:31 | Asko Lautamäki | 2:28:17 | ||
1060 | IK Örnen (423) | +9:29:53 | Esko Tavast | 2:19:07 | ||
1061 | OK Renen (1021) | +9:30:01 | Kivijärvi Mikael | 3:47:45 | ||
1062 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +9:33:46 | Jukka Savolainen | 4:33:26 | ||
1063 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +9:35:31 | Esa Ristimäki | 3:28:33 | ||
1064 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +9:35:35 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:57:18 | ||
1065 | ME Pummit (987) | +9:35:38 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:10:27 | ||
1066 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +9:36:58 | Matti Kölhi | 2:54:31 | ||
1067 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +9:36:59 | Urmas Tiits | 3:59:31 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +9:37:48 | Pekka Kuparinen | 3:32:32 | ||
1069 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +9:38:04 | Harri Hujanen | 3:09:57 | ||
1070 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +9:39:11 | Matti Pusa | 2:33:38 | ||
1071 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +9:39:21 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:11:30 | ||
1072 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +9:40:51 | Sami Huikku | 3:15:37 | ||
1073 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +9:42:49 | Olli Heinonen | 3:46:12 | ||
1074 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +9:45:38 | Simo Järvelä | 3:33:55 | ||
1075 | Powerfinn (1241) | +9:46:11 | Glenn Karlsson | 3:27:51 | ||
1076 | WIO Team (1178) | +9:46:15 | Harri Länsipuro | 3:24:03 | ||
1077 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +9:46:39 | Seppo Piirainen | 2:47:35 | ||
1078 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +9:47:55 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 4:27:37 | ||
1079 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +9:48:13 | Fanny Fontell | 3:14:00 | ||
1080 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +9:48:41 | Jarno Koivula | 4:50:13 | ||
1081 | OK77 6 (1223) | +9:48:48 | Ari Kauhanen | 3:05:19 | ||
1082 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +9:48:50 | Jouni Lipponen | 3:06:43 | ||
1083 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +9:49:10 | Kalervo Kärkkäinen | 3:17:33 | ||
1084 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +9:49:28 | Juho Walinen | 2:58:34 | ||
1085 | Erhe (1019) | +9:49:38 | Riitta Lehvonen | 3:57:48 | ||
1086 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +9:51:29 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:53:24 | ||
1087 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +9:52:02 | Markku Nurminen | 5:20:15 | ||
1088 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +9:52:37 | 3:43:53 | |||
1089 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +9:53:46 | Tuomo Perko | 2:58:36 | ||
1090 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +9:54:49 | Ari Lahtinen | 3:18:13 | ||
1091 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +9:54:55 | Hannu Heiskanen | 3:18:12 | ||
1092 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +9:55:07 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:37:15 | ||
1093 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +9:56:42 | Jorma Greijula | 3:15:57 | ||
1094 | Temmi 98 (881) | +9:56:58 | Raimo Serkelä | 3:08:45 | ||
1095 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +9:57:42 | Olli Nakari | 3:10:10 | ||
1096 | OK Lundo (999) | +9:58:33 | Jan Lindberg | 3:57:35 | ||
1097 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +9:58:39 | Henry Barsk | 3:00:17 | ||
1098 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +10:00:17 | Olli Muhonen | 4:03:14 | ||
1099 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +10:01:04 | Martti Joensuu | 3:06:40 | ||
1100 | OK Alehof (920) | +10:02:03 | Jack Grönroos | 3:18:07 | ||
1101 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +10:02:43 | Patrik Östman | 4:09:40 | ||
1102 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +10:04:25 | Tommi Kenttämies | 3:12:17 | ||
1103 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +10:04:43 | Tomi Malmström | 3:33:25 | ||
1104 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +10:04:53 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 3:15:37 | ||
1105 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +10:06:37 | Teemu Halkosaari | 3:34:53 | ||
1106 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +10:06:43 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:44:22 | ||
1107 | VTT (1137) | +10:08:53 | Jarmo Kouko | 3:11:42 | ||
1108 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +10:10:21 | Kari Suomela | 2:58:12 | ||
1109 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +10:10:53 | Hansi Kraus | 4:06:24 | ||
1110 | Navi 7 (1272) | +10:11:05 | Tuomo Torniainen | 3:14:23 | ||
1111 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +10:12:13 | Matti Mielonen | 3:18:49 | ||
1112 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +10:12:27 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:52:43 | ||
1113 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +10:13:05 | Panu Tuomikko | 3:31:06 | ||
1114 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +10:13:22 | Aimo Rantala | 3:33:47 | ||
1115 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +10:14:12 | Erkki Moilanen | 3:09:07 | ||
1116 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +10:15:50 | Timo Syrjälä | 3:09:16 | ||
1117 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +10:18:09 | Uwe Antoscheck | 2:58:33 | ||
1118 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +10:19:14 | Timo Jortama | 2:58:35 | ||
1119 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +10:20:16 | Raimo Piirainen | 4:13:22 | ||
1120 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +10:20:24 | Veijo Tahkokorpi | 3:43:51 | ||
1121 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +10:20:58 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:52:01 | ||
1122 | Datactica (699) | +10:21:35 | Tuomas Virtanen | 2:44:44 | ||
1123 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +10:23:00 | Perttu Liukkonen | 4:05:15 | ||
1124 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +10:25:14 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:14:26 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +10:25:27 | Mikko Aimola | 3:11:45 | ||
1126 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +10:26:11 | Matti Viitanen | 3:36:54 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +10:28:21 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:37:32 | ||
1128 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +10:30:04 | Tero Bister | 2:37:30 | ||
1129 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +10:30:28 | Janne Markkanen | 3:40:23 | ||
1130 | COB Catalunya (814) | +10:32:43 | Santi Becerra | 3:13:59 | ||
1131 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +10:33:35 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:57:22 | ||
1132 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +10:34:03 | Hannu Puska | 4:15:27 | ||
1133 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +10:36:53 | Petri Seeste | 3:14:32 | ||
1134 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +10:37:59 | Alpo Pelkonen | 3:21:01 | ||
1135 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +10:38:42 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 3:24:27 | ||
1136 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +10:43:13 | Juho Rutila | 3:41:02 | ||
1137 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +10:47:06 | Martti Lappalainen | 4:15:53 | ||
1138 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +10:48:26 | Erwin Golgi | 4:04:42 | ||
1139 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +10:49:00 | Tuomas Meurman | 3:19:10 | ||
1140 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +10:50:22 | Pasi Huhtinen | 3:34:33 | ||
1141 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +10:50:23 | Arto Minkkinen | 4:06:38 | ||
1142 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +10:50:25 | Antti Aalto | 3:16:12 | ||
1143 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +10:51:08 | Kimmo Pihlajaniemi | 4:02:29 | ||
1144 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +10:51:11 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 3:17:10 | ||
1145 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +10:52:53 | Teemu Kollanen | 3:12:54 | ||
1146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +10:53:51 | Pekka Lindqvist | 3:15:41 | ||
1147 | ABB SK (1518) | +10:54:22 | Ilkka Tunkkari | 4:06:26 | ||
1148 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +10:55:16 | Olli Nuoranto | 2:51:34 | ||
1149 | Econocap (1264) | +10:58:19 | Tapio Kaattari | 3:32:27 | ||
1150 | Asla 4 (1410) | +11:04:14 | Niko Pyrhönen | 3:35:01 | ||
1151 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +11:04:35 | Timo Ahonen | 3:02:32 | ||
1152 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +11:05:48 | Anssi Raittila | 2:47:50 | ||
1153 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +11:05:58 | Ville Keränen | 3:59:32 | ||
1154 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +11:06:45 | Mika Seppälä | 3:10:13 | ||
1155 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +11:07:14 | Arto Kalliokoski | 3:00:26 | ||
1156 | Nabla (1204) | +11:13:27 | Tatu Kuusisto | 3:32:52 | ||
1157 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +11:13:42 | Risto Lappalainen | 4:11:38 | ||
1158 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +11:14:05 | Olli Sundberg | 3:33:49 | ||
1159 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +11:14:13 | Janne Varjo | 3:56:05 | ||
1160 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +11:15:14 | Valerijs Sturis | 3:57:49 | ||
1161 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +11:18:11 | Aki Vainikainen | 3:18:58 | ||
1162 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +11:22:44 | Pertti Sillanpää | 3:10:13 | ||
1163 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +11:23:57 | Matti Lehto | 3:16:51 | ||
1164 | Navi 8 (1548) | +11:24:15 | Jukka Arola | 3:15:21 | ||
1165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +11:24:26 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:43:23 | ||
1166 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +11:24:38 | Petri Honkasalo | 3:13:22 | ||
1167 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +11:25:06 | Jorma Kallio | 3:33:59 | ||
1168 | PorTu (1166) | +11:31:44 | Marko Laaksonen | 4:27:35 | ||
1169 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +11:31:45 | Arto Salminen | 3:14:08 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172) | +11:36:50 | Pekka Rantakylä | 3:27:57 | ||
1171 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +11:40:01 | Braks Ville-Petteri | 2:15:26 | ||
1172 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +11:40:34 | Toni Kiljunen | 3:34:15 | ||
1173 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +11:43:49 | Mikko Kylmänen | 5:47:36 | ||
1174 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +11:45:32 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 3:57:21 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +11:47:12 | Harri Kinnunen | 4:04:17 | ||
1176 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +11:49:26 | Tommi Lylykangas | 3:11:26 | ||
1177 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +11:51:04 | Kalevi Selander | 3:43:55 | ||
1178 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +11:55:40 | Antti Orama | 4:06:49 | ||
1179 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +11:55:50 | Matti Nummela | 3:15:40 | ||
1180 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +12:01:42 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:48:58 | ||
1181 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +12:03:06 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:52:28 | ||
1182 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +12:05:37 | Kari Mastokangas | 3:19:15 | ||
1183 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +12:05:58 | Esa Nissinen | 3:01:18 | ||
1184 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +12:06:03 | Kari Hakuli | 4:29:15 | ||
1185 | Onninen (1439) | +12:13:10 | Kari Lindfors | 3:32:44 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +12:14:49 | Pekka Suomalainen | 3:33:53 | ||
1187 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +12:15:55 | Markus Kari | 3:46:02 | ||
1188 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1545) | +12:19:05 | Arvi Haapanen | 3:22:02 | ||
1189 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +12:20:06 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 4:44:53 | ||
1190 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +12:21:18 | Paavo Rastas | 4:40:58 | ||
1191 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +12:24:05 | Ari Eklund | 4:38:09 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +12:25:40 | David Farkas | 3:05:39 | ||
1193 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +12:25:54 | Juhani Tuomisto | 3:57:22 | ||
1194 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +12:29:16 | Panu Ojala | 4:16:27 | ||
1195 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +12:31:07 | Martti Vapa | 4:06:58 | ||
1196 | LostBoys (1245) | +12:33:35 | Marko Karjalainen | 3:30:07 | ||
1197 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +12:33:47 | Pekka Valjakka | 3:09:03 | ||
1198 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +12:35:24 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:39:30 | ||
1199 | Santen (1379) | +12:36:18 | Antti Jylhä | 2:56:58 | ||
1200 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +12:38:13 | Rego Ostonen | 3:15:05 | ||
1201 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +12:39:50 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:52:47 | ||
1202 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +12:43:56 | Jouko Snellman | 3:05:59 | ||
1203 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +12:50:21 | Arto Alanen | 4:20:11 | ||
1204 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +13:01:51 | Jouko Karhunen | 4:49:21 | ||
1205 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +13:07:29 | Jarmo Reponen | 3:35:32 | ||
1206 | Basware (1208) | +13:08:56 | Lasse Kakkuri | 3:44:37 | ||
1207 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +13:11:57 | Turo Kangas | 4:30:21 | ||
1208 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +13:25:56 | Ville Nuutilainen | 3:33:52 | ||
1209 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +13:31:58 | Sirpa Salo | 4:39:37 | ||
1210 | BSC (375) | +13:38:45 | Daniel Bazso | 2:28:33 | ||
1211 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +13:45:59 | Kaj Lindqvist | 3:35:45 | ||
1212 | Nordkalk (1213) | +13:46:22 | Aki Kurenniemi | 5:47:48 | ||
1213 | Neliveto (1418) | +13:53:45 | Jussi Simola | 2:21:05 | ||
1214 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +13:56:15 | Timo Honka | 3:15:43 | ||
1215 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +13:57:15 | Ville Kantola | 2:53:05 | ||
1216 | Outamo Team (1431) | +14:27:48 | Manne Kosonen | 4:06:10 | ||
1217 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +14:42:05 | Matti Suontausta | 4:13:39 | ||
1218 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +14:54:10 | Mikko Röppänen | 3:38:51 | ||
1219 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +14:58:22 | Miikka Aalto | 3:34:40 | ||
1220 | EläMys (1475) | +15:08:35 | Ville Laine | 3:05:54 | ||
1221 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +15:12:55 | Antti Pirinen | 3:21:49 | ||
1222 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +15:20:09 | Tatu Mikkola | 3:03:42 | ||
1223 | Globetrotters (1522) | +15:21:52 | Lennu Keinänen | 4:11:28 | ||
1224 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +15:26:58 | Kalle Suoniemi | 3:05:39 | ||
1225 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +15:33:13 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:57:01 | ||
1226 | Teepakki (1217) | +16:07:38 | Tiera Laitinen | 2:48:59 | ||
1227 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +16:09:30 | Viljo Manninen | 3:57:24 | ||
1228 | Heltech (1266) | +16:22:22 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:11:35 | ||
1229 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +16:27:15 | Heikki Hurskainen | 4:20:41 | ||
1230 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +17:00:30 | Jarkko Beckman | 3:11:16 | ||
1231 | never lost (1487) | +17:13:33 | Jukka Lahdenperä | 3:42:28 | ||
1232 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +19:20:14 | Atte Palomäki | 4:48:01 | ||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | bröt | Markus Karjalainen | ||||
Futisforum2 (1409) | bröt | Mir Fudi | ||||
Snättringe SK (266) | bröt | Mikael Nilsson | (1:47:08) | |||
Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | bröt | Anders Nissar | ||||
South London Orienteers (387) | bröt | Owens John | (1:32:16) | |||
Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | bröt | Isaksson Ulf | (3:12:40) | |||
Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | bröt | Ari Hyytiäinen | ||||
Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | bröt | Mareks Kilups | ||||
Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | bröt | David Stridfeldt | ||||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | bröt | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | (2:13:32) | |||
Rastisudit (1411) | bröt | Rauli Hautaniemi | ||||
Raumar O-lag 2 (1299) | bröt | Torgeir Hermansen | ||||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | bröt | Oscar Vehviläinen | ||||
86. Kadettikurssi (725) | bröt | Sami Piira | ||||
Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | bröt | Paavo Peltonen | (3:08:39) | |||
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | bröt | Jari Leinonen | (4:54:01) | |||
IFK Moras OK (12) | bröt | Martin Johansson | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | bröt | Sami Mustajoki | ||||
SKK-Dynamo (967) | bröt | Urpo Leppäjärvi | ||||
Täby OK 2 (260) | bröt | Fredrik Carlsson | ||||
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | bröt | Tommi Högmander | ||||
Keffin suunnistajat (1433) | bröt | Jyrki Hellgren | (4:47:50) | |||
Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | bröt | Tommi Kallikari | ||||
OK Måsen (176) | bröt | Johan Hammarström | (1:43:59) | |||
RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | bröt | Janne Kekäläinen | ||||
OK RSP 3 (1237) | bröt | Maris Zulis | ||||
Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | disk | Christer Johansson | (3:09:45) | |||
Kunnon Urheilijat (1438) | disk | Tuukka Kosola | (3:17:00) | |||
Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | disk | Miroslav Lenn Ristorante | (2:26:32) | |||
Lahden Kaleva (513) | disk | Joel Siikanen | (2:49:01) | |||
team keisanen (765) | disk | Paavo Keisanen | (2:26:35) | |||
Wing OK (19) | disk | Kvaal Österbö Öystein | (1:43:37) | |||
Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | disk | Rami Aaltonen | (3:32:17) | |||
Onego (441) | disk | Vladimir Tregubov | (2:58:26) | |||
Vyborg-orientir (230) | disk | Andrey Kononenko | (2:26:29) | |||
Raision Kuula (650) | disk | Jouni Hakala | (2:35:28) | |||
Linköpings OK 3 (645) | disk | Mats Backteman | ||||
Tuuripellet (1479) | disk | Raiko Pousi | (2:37:55) |