< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +9:56 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 49:30 | ||
402 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +9:57 | Topias Peltonen | 49:31 | ||
403 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +9:57 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 49:31 | ||
404 | Brownteam (627) | +9:58 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 49:32 | ||
405 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +10:00 | Niko Latva | 49:34 | ||
406 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +10:00 | Rudolf Sadrins | 49:34 | ||
407 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +10:01 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 49:35 | ||
408 | SK Mercury (346) | +10:02 | Mati Korrol | 49:36 | ||
409 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +10:03 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 49:37 | ||
410 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +10:04 | Janne Sälkelä | 49:38 | ||
411 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +10:05 | Ville Niemelä | 49:39 | ||
412 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +10:06 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 49:40 | ||
413 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +10:07 | Jari Sipilä | 49:41 | ||
414 | IF Åland (1139) | +10:08 | Henrik Söderström | 49:42 | ||
415 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +10:09 | Vili Väänänen | 49:43 | ||
416 | Verdal OK (244) | +10:10 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:44 | ||
417 | Rakvere OK (285) | +10:11 | Tarvo Klaasimae | 49:45 | ||
418 | Lynx 5 (449) | +10:12 | Sami Kivilaakso | 49:46 | ||
419 | Cargotec (803) | +10:12 | Matti Sipilä | 49:46 | ||
420 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +10:14 | Matias Sankari | 49:48 | ||
421 | Turun NMKY (441) | +10:14 | Joni Holmroos | 49:48 | ||
422 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +10:15 | Sigurd Fandango | 49:49 | ||
423 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +10:16 | Sven Olsson | 49:50 | ||
424 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +10:17 | Lasse Torpo | 49:51 | ||
425 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +10:18 | Urban Andre | 49:52 | ||
426 | Oscar (1218) | +10:19 | Pekka Mäki | 49:53 | ||
427 | Iisu (1017) | +10:20 | Kimmo Kakko | 49:54 | ||
428 | Dainava1 (297) | +10:21 | Antanas Pauzas | 49:55 | ||
429 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +10:22 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 49:56 | ||
430 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +10:23 | Hannu Ilonen | 49:57 | ||
431 | Harju KEK RSK (411) | +10:23 | Ats Sonajalg | 49:57 | ||
432 | Korven Honka (492) | +10:24 | Matti Huttunen | 49:58 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +10:24 | Seppo Jokinen | 49:58 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +10:25 | Petteri Kähäri | 49:59 | ||
435 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +10:25 | Henrik Eng | 49:59 | ||
436 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +10:26 | Timo Asikainen | 50:00 | ||
437 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +10:27 | Mikko Pirilä | 50:01 | ||
438 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +10:28 | Mika Kuusisto | 50:02 | ||
439 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +10:28 | Marko Orell | 50:02 | ||
440 | MADROG (400) | +10:29 | Reijo Viitanen | 50:03 | ||
441 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +10:29 | Remo Thoma | 50:03 | ||
442 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +10:31 | Magnus Öhling | 50:05 | ||
443 | OK77 4 (547) | +10:31 | Petri Tötterman | 50:05 | ||
444 | Delta 7 (584) | +10:33 | Ari Laapas | 50:07 | ||
445 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +10:33 | Pirkka Hanttu | 50:07 | ||
446 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +10:34 | Tuomas Ojanen | 50:08 | ||
447 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +10:34 | Mika Tasa | 50:08 | ||
448 | BSC (734) | +10:34 | Matyas Pentek | 50:08 | ||
449 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +10:35 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 50:09 | ||
450 | All In (865) | +10:36 | Micke Palmberg | 50:10 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +10:37 | Mika Malinen | 50:11 | ||
452 | Sportvogl (340) | +10:38 | Sebastian Conge | 50:12 | ||
453 | IK Kronan (387) | +10:38 | Kenneth Grankull | 50:12 | ||
454 | IF Minken (656) | +10:40 | Toni Wik | 50:14 | ||
455 | VERSME (1241) | +10:40 | Leonas Mockunas | 50:14 | ||
456 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +10:41 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 50:15 | ||
457 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +10:41 | Lars Åkerman | 50:15 | ||
458 | OZONS OK (138) | +10:43 | Janis Skujenieks | 50:17 | ||
459 | OL Biel Seeland (1103) | +10:43 | Thomas Eyer | 50:17 | ||
460 | Pullin serkut (427) | +10:44 | Hannu Pulli | 50:18 | ||
461 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +10:44 | Ari Hämäläinen | 50:18 | ||
462 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +10:45 | Anton Sundgren | 50:19 | ||
463 | Ex-Legends (226) | +10:46 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 50:20 | ||
464 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +10:46 | Andreas Nilsson | 50:20 | ||
465 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +10:47 | Juuso Västilä | 50:21 | ||
466 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +10:48 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 50:22 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +10:49 | Henri Kontoniemi | 50:23 | ||
468 | Årsunda IF (702) | +10:50 | Johan Bengtsson | 50:24 | ||
469 | Hakuliset (1556) | +10:51 | Niko Hakulinen | 50:25 | ||
470 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +10:52 | Hansson Axel Roos | 50:26 | ||
471 | Navi 2 (1394) | +10:52 | Juha Hartikainen | 50:26 | ||
472 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +10:53 | Roope Korpela | 50:27 | ||
473 | Rasti 88 (350) | +10:54 | Pauli Lempa | 50:28 | ||
474 | Aivan Sama (493) | +10:55 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 50:29 | ||
475 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +10:56 | Samuel Hippi | 50:30 | ||
476 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +10:57 | Teemu Hauhia | 50:31 | ||
477 | OK Lalle (1663) | +10:57 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 50:31 | ||
478 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +10:59 | Tove Lagerberg | 50:33 | ||
479 | OK Skeidi (393) | +10:59 | Arve Glittum | 50:33 | ||
480 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +11:01 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 50:35 | ||
481 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +11:02 | Vesa Takaoja | 50:36 | ||
482 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +11:03 | Topi Laaksonen | 50:37 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +11:04 | Petri Kettunen | 50:38 | ||
484 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +11:05 | Mikko Mutka | 50:39 | ||
485 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +11:06 | Jari Immonen | 50:40 | ||
486 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +11:10 | Fredrik Lindell | 50:44 | ||
487 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +11:11 | Petri Lamppu | 50:45 | ||
488 | Nord West 2 (797) | +11:11 | Aleksander Zamchiy | 50:45 | ||
489 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +11:12 | Göran Gustafsson | 50:46 | ||
490 | Rastiketut (196) | +11:13 | Antti Hemminki | 50:47 | ||
491 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +11:14 | Robert Kovacs | 50:48 | ||
492 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +11:15 | Arto Niemi | 50:49 | ||
493 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +11:16 | Jan-Gunnar Carlsson | 50:50 | ||
494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +11:20 | Timo Tähtinen | 50:54 | ||
495 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +11:21 | Olof Borell | 50:55 | ||
496 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +11:22 | Erkko Laukia | 50:56 | ||
497 | Halmstad OK (172) | +11:23 | Björn Karlsson | 50:57 | ||
498 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +11:25 | Mika Pihala | 50:59 | ||
499 | Taxi Team (730) | +11:27 | Antti Metsä | 51:01 | ||
500 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +11:28 | Mikko Tilja | 51:02 | ||
501 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +11:32 | Petter Rönnlöf | 51:06 | ||
502 | Ericsson SK (659) | +11:34 | Istvan Szanto | 51:08 | ||
503 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +11:35 | Alexey Zhestovskiy | 51:09 | ||
504 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +11:37 | Dmitriy Konanov | 51:11 | ||
505 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +11:38 | Mats Fryxell | 51:12 | ||
506 | OK Vöru (531) | +11:39 | Jyri Joonas | 51:13 | ||
507 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +11:40 | Panu Peisa | 51:14 | ||
508 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +11:40 | Rosen Martin Dahlgren | 51:14 | ||
509 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +11:41 | Tero Suutari | 51:15 | ||
510 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +11:42 | Harri Mehto | 51:16 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +11:42 | Tomi Mäkelä | 51:16 | ||
512 | Emit (1036) | +11:43 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 51:17 | ||
513 | LOHIRA (799) | +11:46 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 51:20 | ||
514 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +11:46 | Kimmo Karhu | 51:20 | ||
515 | OK Orinto (782) | +11:48 | Magnus Homann | 51:22 | ||
516 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +11:49 | Kaj Grön | 51:23 | ||
517 | Metos (878) | +11:50 | Arto Palsio | 51:24 | ||
518 | Firstbeat (1434) | +11:50 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 51:24 | ||
519 | Meteoriterna (485) | +11:52 | Elisa Elstner | 51:26 | ||
520 | Brudar 2 (312) | +11:55 | Magdalena Olsson | 51:29 | ||
521 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +11:56 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 51:30 | ||
522 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +11:57 | Jari Huhta | 51:31 | ||
523 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +11:57 | Martin Kvale | 51:31 | ||
524 | Växjö OK (146) | +11:58 | Erik Lundh | 51:32 | ||
525 | Northern Wind (214) | +11:59 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 51:33 | ||
526 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +12:01 | Arttu Koskinen | 51:35 | ||
527 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1506) | +12:01 | Nico Nylund | 51:35 | ||
528 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +12:03 | Olle Algotson | 51:37 | ||
529 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +12:05 | Jouko Jylhä | 51:39 | ||
530 | team keisanen (1572) | +12:05 | Pauli Keisanen | 51:39 | ||
531 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +12:06 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 51:40 | ||
532 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +12:07 | Artis Locmelis | 51:41 | ||
533 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +12:08 | Jouko Vasarainen | 51:42 | ||
534 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +12:09 | Thomas Ekström | 51:43 | ||
535 | Väsby OK (1239) | +12:12 | Robert Elverö | 51:46 | ||
536 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +12:13 | Teppo Isokoski | 51:47 | ||
537 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +12:14 | Jukka Vänttinen | 51:48 | ||
538 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +12:15 | Tomi Iikkanen | 51:49 | ||
539 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +12:16 | Markus Sippo | 51:50 | ||
540 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +12:18 | Pertti Pasanen | 51:52 | ||
541 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +12:20 | Hannu Tiainen | 51:54 | ||
542 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +12:20 | Mårten Lundqvist | 51:54 | ||
543 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (693) | +12:21 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 51:55 | ||
544 | Harhaveikot (1596) | +12:22 | Arto Laukka | 51:56 | ||
545 | Maasillat (913) | +12:23 | Antti Maasilta | 51:57 | ||
546 | Puujalad (641) | +12:24 | Marek Zahkna | 51:58 | ||
547 | Jämtland United (1083) | +12:24 | Micke Hallmans | 51:58 | ||
548 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +12:25 | Davis Sars | 51:59 | ||
549 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +12:28 | Kim Nylund | 52:02 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +12:30 | Henri Lehtomaa | 52:04 | ||
551 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +12:32 | Matti Pekkala | 52:06 | ||
552 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +12:33 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 52:07 | ||
553 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +12:34 | Mika Ojala | 52:08 | ||
554 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +12:36 | Beat Meier | 52:10 | ||
555 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +12:36 | Ola Svärd | 52:10 | ||
556 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +12:38 | Jussi Ranki | 52:12 | ||
557 | OK Lundo (1195) | +12:38 | Mikko Valkama | 52:12 | ||
558 | Petolintu (1433) | +12:39 | Tero Jyrhämä | 52:13 | ||
559 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +12:40 | Marko Hartonen | 52:14 | ||
560 | Avesta OK (491) | +12:41 | Stefan Nyberg | 52:15 | ||
561 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +12:42 | Olli Laatikainen | 52:16 | ||
562 | Koukut (670) | +12:44 | Sami Hurmalainen | 52:18 | ||
563 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +12:46 | Aidas Katarskis | 52:20 | ||
564 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +12:49 | Olli Kantanen | 52:23 | ||
565 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +12:50 | Arto Kalliokoski | 52:24 | ||
566 | Koovee 5 (990) | +12:51 | Oskari Valkamo | 52:25 | ||
567 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +12:52 | Pasi Pesola | 52:26 | ||
568 | OK Kompas (322) | +12:53 | Oleg Ignatied | 52:27 | ||
569 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +12:53 | Janne Heininen | 52:27 | ||
570 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +12:54 | Juho Uotila | 52:28 | ||
571 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +12:54 | Paavo Väisänen | 52:28 | ||
572 | IK Falken (628) | +12:55 | Mathias Henriksson | 52:29 | ||
573 | IF Thor (310) | +12:56 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 52:30 | ||
574 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +12:59 | Mikko Pohjola | 52:33 | ||
575 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +13:03 | Pekka Myllykoski | 52:37 | ||
576 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +13:09 | Mikko Halonen | 52:43 | ||
577 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +13:10 | Riku Myllyniemi | 52:44 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +13:11 | Kari Salonen | 52:45 | ||
579 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +13:13 | Tommi Pajala | 52:47 | ||
580 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +13:16 | Jari Määttä | 52:50 | ||
581 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +13:17 | Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin | 52:51 | ||
582 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +13:18 | Mikko Saarelainen | 52:52 | ||
583 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +13:19 | Reijo Toppari | 52:53 | ||
584 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +13:21 | Tero Rönkä | 52:55 | ||
585 | Navi 7 (1070) | +13:21 | Niko Kauria | 52:55 | ||
586 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +13:24 | Miia Niittynen | 52:58 | ||
587 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +13:27 | Pekka Ahonen | 53:01 | ||
588 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +13:31 | Mika Heikkinen | 53:05 | ||
589 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +13:32 | Marko Ojala | 53:06 | ||
590 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +13:32 | Stephan Seeböck | 53:06 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +13:34 | Andreas Sjöholm | 53:08 | ||
592 | Omega 2 (470) | +13:34 | Tikhonov Nikolay | 53:08 | ||
593 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +13:36 | Jani Kohonen | 53:10 | ||
594 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +13:38 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 53:12 | ||
595 | Solita (553) | +13:39 | Joonas Julkunen | 53:13 | ||
596 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +13:40 | Ossi Manner | 53:14 | ||
597 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +13:41 | Matti Autio | 53:15 | ||
598 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +13:42 | Arto Malmberg | 53:16 | ||
599 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +13:42 | Samuli Rantala | 53:16 | ||
600 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +13:43 | Sami Hyvönen | 53:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |