Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | 1:15:25 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:15:25 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +1:08 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:16:33 | ||
3 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:09 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 1:16:34 | ||
4 | Raumar OL (46) | +1:41 | Eirik Rustad | 1:17:06 | ||
5 | NTNUI (56) | +2:23 | Espen Fiskum | 1:17:48 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (27) | +2:25 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:17:50 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +2:26 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:17:51 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +2:26 | Emil Svensk | 1:17:51 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:28 | Martin Vister | 1:17:53 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:29 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:17:54 | ||
11 | MS Parma (17) | +2:30 | Peeter Pihl | 1:17:55 | ||
12 | Rehns BK (15) | +2:31 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:17:56 | ||
13 | IGTISA (21) | +2:32 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:17:57 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +2:33 | Antti Anttonen | 1:17:58 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:34 | Oskar Svärd | 1:17:59 | ||
16 | Delta (3) | +2:36 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:18:01 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +2:36 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:18:01 | ||
18 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +2:37 | Nils Spetz | 1:18:02 | ||
19 | Västerås SOK (194) | +2:40 | Anders Österlund | 1:18:05 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:42 | Tomi Mattila | 1:18:07 | ||
21 | Lynx (38) | +2:42 | Mårten Boström | 1:18:07 | ||
22 | OK Orion (20) | +2:45 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:18:10 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (136) | +2:48 | Fredrik Eden | 1:18:13 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:49 | Sander Vaher | 1:18:14 | ||
25 | OK Orient (33) | +2:51 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:18:16 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:57 | Vesa Taanila | 1:18:22 | ||
27 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:59 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:18:24 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +3:03 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:18:28 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:28 | Hans Brolund | 1:18:53 | ||
30 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +3:36 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:19:01 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:37 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:19:02 | ||
32 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +3:38 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:19:03 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:40 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:19:05 | ||
34 | Nord West (203) | +3:47 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:19:12 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +3:48 | Fredrik Persson | 1:19:13 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (6) | +3:49 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:19:14 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (89) | +3:52 | Per Carlborg | 1:19:17 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +3:53 | Kinni Juho | 1:19:18 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +3:57 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:19:22 | ||
40 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +3:59 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:19:24 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +4:07 | Timo Varis | 1:19:32 | ||
42 | Frol IL (36) | +4:08 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:19:33 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +4:18 | Jari Sillman | 1:19:43 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +4:20 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:19:45 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +4:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:19:46 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (18) | +4:23 | Jere Ahonen | 1:19:48 | ||
47 | Täby OK (97) | +4:25 | Anders Jansson | 1:19:50 | ||
48 | Catalonia Team (148) | +4:27 | Serrallonga Marc | 1:19:52 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +4:28 | Milos Nykodym | 1:19:53 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +4:33 | Jarno Berg | 1:19:58 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +4:35 | D. Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:20:00 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +4:41 | Andreas Peterson | 1:20:06 | ||
53 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:43 | Jan Panchartek | 1:20:08 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +4:48 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:20:13 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (83) | +4:51 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:20:16 | ||
56 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +4:54 | Damien Renard | 1:20:19 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:55 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:20:20 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:56 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:20:21 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +4:59 | Evgeni Artemov | 1:20:24 | ||
60 | IF Femman (53) | +5:02 | Andreas Hall | 1:20:27 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +5:05 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:20:30 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +5:07 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:20:32 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +5:19 | Teemu Ternola | 1:20:44 | ||
64 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +5:22 | Often Per Melander | 1:20:47 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +5:23 | Kari Varis | 1:20:48 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +5:25 | Thor Nörskov | 1:20:50 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK (51) | +5:32 | Dag Aalvik | 1:20:57 | ||
68 | OK Hällen (119) | +5:32 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:20:57 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +5:34 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:20:59 | ||
70 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +5:35 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:21:00 | ||
71 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +5:38 | Osvald Kozak | 1:21:03 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren (24) | +5:40 | Magnus Persson | 1:21:05 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (65) | +5:41 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:21:06 | ||
74 | Skogslöparna (252) | +5:43 | Börje Pauler | 1:21:08 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (61) | +5:50 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:21:15 | ||
76 | OK Linne (8) | +5:54 | Josef Nordlund | 1:21:19 | ||
77 | Skien OK (339) | +6:31 | Sjur Hovi | 1:21:56 | ||
78 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +6:32 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:21:57 | ||
79 | IngPromTeam (273) | +6:33 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:21:58 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +6:34 | Oskar Andren | 1:21:59 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +6:35 | Jakob Edsen | 1:22:00 | ||
82 | Gävle OK (47) | +6:37 | Johan Eriksson | 1:22:02 | ||
83 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +6:39 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:22:04 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +6:42 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:22:07 | ||
85 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +6:43 | Ondra Kazda | 1:22:08 | ||
86 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +6:45 | Dag Lofthus | 1:22:10 | ||
87 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +6:49 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:22:14 | ||
88 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +6:54 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:22:19 | ||
89 | UNTS (1229) | +6:55 | Maciej Grabowski | 1:22:20 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +6:56 | Kris Jones | 1:22:21 | ||
91 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +6:57 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:22:22 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (410) | +7:01 | Alan Cherry | 1:22:26 | ||
93 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +7:04 | Joel Francn | 1:22:29 | ||
94 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +7:07 | Mark Nixon | 1:22:32 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +7:08 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:22:33 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +7:09 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:22:34 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +7:09 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:22:34 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +7:10 | Jussi Simula | 1:22:35 | ||
99 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +7:11 | David Lingfors | 1:22:36 | ||
100 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +7:12 | Jussi Laurila | 1:22:37 | ||
101 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +7:13 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:22:38 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +7:14 | Ola Nyberg | 1:22:39 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +7:15 | David Brichill-Jones | 1:22:40 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +7:16 | Marko Väisänen | 1:22:41 | ||
105 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +7:17 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:22:42 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +7:17 | Arx Philipp Von | 1:22:42 | ||
107 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +7:19 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:22:44 | ||
108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +7:21 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:22:46 | ||
109 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +7:24 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:22:49 | ||
110 | BEGUN (167) | +7:25 | Tore Sandvik | 1:22:50 | ||
111 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +7:26 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:22:51 | ||
112 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +7:29 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:22:54 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:30 | Simo Mertanen | 1:22:55 | ||
114 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +7:32 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:22:57 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +7:32 | Atte Seppänen | 1:22:57 | ||
116 | OK77 (184) | +7:33 | Mikael Donner | 1:22:58 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +7:34 | Morten Bujordet | 1:22:59 | ||
118 | Norbergs OK (191) | +7:36 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:23:01 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +7:39 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:23:04 | ||
120 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +7:40 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:23:05 | ||
121 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | +7:43 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:23:08 | ||
122 | French coaches Co (717) | +7:43 | Alain Berger | 1:23:08 | ||
123 | OK Älgen (723) | +7:44 | Johan Nordström | 1:23:09 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +7:45 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:23:10 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +7:47 | Johan Svedelius | 1:23:12 | ||
126 | Arn ok (232) | +7:48 | Erki Nero | 1:23:13 | ||
127 | Attunda OK (86) | +7:49 | Martin Gelinder | 1:23:14 | ||
128 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +7:50 | Elmeri Juura | 1:23:15 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +7:52 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:23:17 | ||
130 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +7:53 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:23:18 | ||
131 | Pargas IF (88) | +7:54 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:23:19 | ||
132 | Wing OK (77) | +7:57 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:23:22 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +8:00 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:23:25 | ||
134 | OK Roslagen (151) | +8:01 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:23:26 | ||
135 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +8:04 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:23:29 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +8:05 | Petr Fodor | 1:23:30 | ||
137 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +8:07 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:23:32 | ||
138 | Delta 2 (45) | +8:08 | Matti Kivelä | 1:23:33 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +8:10 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:23:35 | ||
140 | Koovee (48) | +8:17 | Kari Kallio | 1:23:42 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +8:18 | Alexander Malygin | 1:23:43 | ||
142 | OK!Sport (329) | +8:19 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:23:44 | ||
143 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +8:24 | Petteri Huikko | 1:23:49 | ||
144 | Delta 3 (91) | +8:25 | Petri Forsman | 1:23:50 | ||
145 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +8:28 | Karl-Johan Westberg | 1:23:53 | ||
146 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +8:31 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:23:56 | ||
147 | Asker SK (447) | +8:34 | Ove Sätra | 1:23:59 | ||
148 | Varegg IL (428) | +8:35 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:24:00 | ||
149 | Finnmap (407) | +8:40 | Janne Mononen | 1:24:05 | ||
150 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +8:46 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:24:11 | ||
151 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +8:49 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:24:14 | ||
152 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +8:53 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:24:18 | ||
153 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +8:55 | Iisak Helander | 1:24:20 | ||
154 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +8:58 | Markku Siponen | 1:24:23 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +8:59 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:24:24 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +9:06 | Ville Uitto | 1:24:31 | ||
157 | Hestra IF (107) | +9:10 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:24:35 | ||
158 | SKM! (110) | +9:25 | Alar Abram | 1:24:50 | ||
159 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +9:35 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:25:00 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården (379) | +9:37 | Magnus Svensson | 1:25:02 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen (213) | +9:39 | Patrik Wegeli | 1:25:04 | ||
162 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +9:54 | Hannu Oja | 1:25:19 | ||
163 | Högåkers OK (264) | +9:55 | William Eriksson | 1:25:20 | ||
164 | Klyftamo (292) | +9:57 | Simon Markendahl | 1:25:22 | ||
165 | OK Saldus (223) | +9:59 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:25:24 | ||
166 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +10:00 | Edgars Lakis | 1:25:25 | ||
167 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +10:02 | Ken Peeters | 1:25:27 | ||
168 | Lynx 4 (197) | +10:04 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:25:29 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +10:07 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:25:32 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (257) | +10:09 | Petri Heliö | 1:25:34 | ||
171 | Omega (183) | +10:11 | Pavel Naumov | 1:25:36 | ||
172 | Östmarka OK (371) | +10:30 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:25:55 | ||
173 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +10:37 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:26:02 | ||
174 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +10:40 | Ilya Slepov | 1:26:05 | ||
175 | Arboga OK (100) | +10:53 | Per Janzon | 1:26:18 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +11:11 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:26:36 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +11:13 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:26:38 | ||
178 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +11:15 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:26:40 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +11:17 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:26:42 | ||
180 | Oppsal IF (456) | +11:21 | Sindre Fjogstad | 1:26:46 | ||
181 | CUS Bologna (392) | +11:25 | Marco Seppi | 1:26:50 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +11:32 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:26:57 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +11:41 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:27:06 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +11:42 | Per Sjögren | 1:27:07 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (127) | +11:44 | Filip Brunell | 1:27:09 | ||
186 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +11:50 | Joost Talloen | 1:27:15 | ||
187 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +11:54 | Anssi Huostila | 1:27:19 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +11:55 | Markku Elo | 1:27:20 | ||
189 | Klaipeda (1099) | +11:56 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:27:21 | ||
190 | IFK Umeå (60) | +11:57 | Samuel Andersson | 1:27:22 | ||
191 | Jussis seven (1535) | +11:59 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:27:24 | ||
192 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +12:00 | Mika Rautanen | 1:27:25 | ||
193 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +12:02 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:27:27 | ||
194 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +13:19 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:28:44 | ||
195 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +13:29 | Christian Kronberg | 1:28:54 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +13:29 | Andrew Lewellyn | 1:28:54 | ||
197 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +13:31 | Hannes Kock | 1:28:56 | ||
198 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +13:32 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:28:57 | ||
199 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +13:35 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:29:00 | ||
200 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +13:36 | Ben Stevens | 1:29:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |