Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 1:34:49 | Erik Axelsson | 17:32 | ||
2 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +3 | Henrik Berggren | 17:33 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +44 | Lauri Sild | 16:43 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +45 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 16:55 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:23 | Jarkko Huovila | 17:34 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:24 | Martin Härberg | 17:34 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1:28 | Mattias Karlsson | 17:31 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:15 | Vesa Mäkinen | 18:07 | ||
9 | NTNUI (56) | +2:17 | Stensland Math Lillevold | 18:32 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:18 | Erik Liljekvist | 17:17 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:21 | Kimmo Vilska | 18:09 | ||
12 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:22 | Roman Nazarov | 17:53 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +2:24 | Simonas Krepsta | 17:20 | ||
14 | IGTISA (21) | +2:25 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 18:36 | ||
15 | MS Parma (17) | +2:27 | Tommi Tölkkö | 18:34 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +2:28 | Jouni Kahelin | 18:32 | ||
17 | OK Orion (20) | +2:30 | Måns Sandgren | 18:21 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (27) | +2:31 | Johan Nordlund | 18:45 | ||
19 | Lynx (38) | +2:31 | Aleksi Leskinen | 18:27 | ||
20 | Rehns BK (15) | +2:33 | Göran Winblad | 18:42 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:34 | Harri Pajula | 18:13 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +2:50 | Rikard Claesson | 19:02 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +3:09 | Martin Hederskog | 19:12 | ||
24 | OK Orient (33) | +3:10 | Mikael Salo | 18:54 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:10 | Henrik Berggren | 18:15 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +3:12 | Sami Hämälistö | 21:53 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +3:36 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 18:12 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (89) | +3:37 | Peter Aronsson | 18:19 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (6) | +3:40 | Johannes Pohjala | 18:26 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (136) | +3:40 | Fredrik Mattsson | 19:26 | ||
31 | Västerås SOK (194) | +4:11 | Robert Palm | 20:08 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:12 | Mikko Heinonen | 18:47 | ||
33 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:17 | Björn Ekeberg | 18:00 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:18 | Daniel Attås | 17:08 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +4:20 | Erik Engstrand | 17:29 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:21 | Andreas Höye | 18:03 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +4:25 | Mattias Mårts | 17:52 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (65) | +4:26 | Markus Adolfsson | 17:20 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +4:28 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 17:39 | ||
40 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +4:32 | Eero Koski | 19:23 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +4:46 | Janne Weckman | 20:15 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (18) | +4:59 | Kristian Kannus | 19:07 | ||
43 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +5:10 | Gustav Eklöf | 21:08 | ||
44 | OK Linne (8) | +5:24 | Jan Troeng | 18:01 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +5:26 | Sami Vähänen | 19:37 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +5:26 | Toni Hartvik | 19:41 | ||
47 | Täby OK (97) | +5:27 | Jens Rönnols | 19:31 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +5:29 | Petri Rintala | 19:29 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (83) | +5:31 | Viktor Silvemark | 19:05 | ||
50 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +5:45 | Tomas Stenström | 17:05 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +5:46 | Svensen Eirik | 19:50 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +5:47 | Kari Salo | 19:59 | ||
53 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +6:01 | Martin Hunhammar | 21:01 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (119) | +6:04 | Oskar Carlborg | 19:05 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +6:08 | Jedlicka Michal | 19:50 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (47) | +6:09 | Gustav Nordström | 18:07 | ||
57 | Frol IL (36) | +6:16 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 20:40 | ||
58 | Nord West (203) | +6:20 | Nikita Vinogradov | 21:07 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +6:26 | Matthias Niggli | 18:28 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +6:26 | Juuso Tuomaala | 20:02 | ||
61 | IngPromTeam (273) | +6:27 | Egor Muzhilko | 18:30 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +6:30 | Arto Ranki | 22:42 | ||
63 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +6:32 | Sami Löfbacka | 18:17 | ||
64 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +6:51 | Aapo Summanen | 18:43 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +6:54 | Öyvind Helgerud | 18:45 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +6:54 | Rikard Pentonen | 21:40 | ||
67 | IF Femman (53) | +6:57 | Anders Bäckström | 20:26 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +7:19 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 19:01 | ||
69 | Catalonia Team (148) | +7:29 | Rafols Pol | 21:37 | ||
70 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +7:33 | Rasmus Leo | 18:48 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +7:36 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 20:28 | ||
72 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +7:36 | Göran Thimberg | 18:04 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +7:38 | Henrik Lundgren | 18:25 | ||
74 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +7:38 | Erik Thorsson | 21:34 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +7:40 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 20:50 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +7:43 | Juha Malinen | 22:06 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +7:44 | Mikko Huhtinen | 17:58 | ||
78 | Attunda OK (86) | +7:46 | Love Berzell | 18:30 | ||
79 | Skogslöparna (252) | +7:53 | Jonas Byström | 20:38 | ||
80 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +7:55 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 20:50 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +7:56 | Tapio Perä | 19:13 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +7:58 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 19:21 | ||
83 | Delta 2 (45) | +8:00 | Petri Noponen | 18:20 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +8:03 | Timo Joensuu | 17:59 | ||
85 | OK Roslagen (151) | +8:05 | Linus Mood | 18:31 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +8:06 | Samuli Salmenoja | 19:38 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +8:07 | Matti Töyrylä | 19:38 | ||
88 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +8:10 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 19:54 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +8:21 | Jostein Moe | 19:19 | ||
90 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +8:24 | Giedrius Valantinas | 19:30 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +8:31 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 19:50 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:43 | Teemu Väre | 22:13 | ||
93 | Koovee (48) | +8:47 | Jouni Heinonen | 18:55 | ||
94 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +8:47 | Linus Ericson | 20:13 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (91) | +8:49 | Marko Loukkalahti | 18:51 | ||
96 | OK Södertörn (410) | +8:51 | Johan Sisell | 20:20 | ||
97 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +8:52 | Erik Sisell | 19:50 | ||
98 | Wing OK (77) | +8:54 | Tomas Udrzal | 19:27 | ||
99 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +9:02 | Erik Fabritius | 20:24 | ||
100 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +9:07 | Jussi Seppä | 22:04 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +9:15 | Samu Lehtola | 18:43 | ||
102 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +9:18 | Tuomo Stenberg | 20:34 | ||
103 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +9:51 | Tobia Olofsson-bierfeldt | 23:40 | ||
104 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +9:54 | Erik Magnusson | 21:02 | ||
105 | Pargas IF (88) | +10:03 | Sören Nymalm | 20:38 | ||
106 | Varegg IL (428) | +10:07 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | 20:04 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +10:12 | Martin Ivarsson | 20:35 | ||
108 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +10:14 | Max Mikander | 20:54 | ||
109 | BEGUN (167) | +10:16 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 21:19 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +10:20 | Pesu Raino | 24:58 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +10:23 | Samu Heiska | 20:41 | ||
112 | SKM! (110) | +10:26 | Rain Eensaar | 19:32 | ||
113 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +10:30 | Mattias Eriksson | 22:01 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +10:34 | Ville Saarela | 21:04 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +10:44 | Teppo Pellinen | 21:49 | ||
116 | French coaches Co (717) | +10:44 | Mickael Blanchard | 21:25 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +10:47 | Jussi Taussi | 21:50 | ||
118 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +10:48 | Patrik Lindeberg | 22:52 | ||
119 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +11:02 | Juha Vartiainen | 22:43 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +11:12 | Joakim Hederskog | 18:16 | ||
121 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +12:22 | Björn Larsson | 20:56 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +12:45 | Daniel Svensson | 22:52 | ||
123 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +12:47 | Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli | 23:12 | ||
124 | Oppsal IF (456) | +12:54 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 20:06 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +12:58 | Lauri Nuuttila | 22:26 | ||
126 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +13:00 | Oskar Arlebo | 19:50 | ||
127 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +13:00 | Öystein Haug | 22:38 | ||
128 | Klyftamo (292) | +13:11 | David Jonsson | 21:40 | ||
129 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +13:12 | Kimmo Hilli | 24:31 | ||
130 | OK Saldus (223) | +13:13 | Oskars Zernis | 21:40 | ||
131 | OK Rodhen (213) | +13:38 | Martin Jansson | 22:32 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +13:43 | Mikko Toivonen | 26:55 | ||
133 | Östmarka OK (371) | +13:43 | Ferenc Levai | 21:40 | ||
134 | IFK Umeå (60) | +13:45 | Fredrik Åhman | 20:21 | ||
135 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +13:48 | Filip Antos | 25:37 | ||
136 | Hestra IF (107) | +13:49 | Martin Larsson | 23:10 | ||
137 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +13:51 | Thorstein Wang | 25:03 | ||
138 | CUS Bologna (392) | +14:03 | Michele Caraglio | 21:08 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +14:07 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 25:03 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +14:10 | Sebastian Inderst | 25:38 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +14:11 | Niko Herttuainen | 24:44 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +14:13 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 23:51 | ||
143 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +14:13 | Kalle Junnikkala | 22:46 | ||
144 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +14:16 | Markus Svensson | 22:16 | ||
145 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +14:27 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 21:00 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (127) | +14:29 | Staffan Järn | 21:17 | ||
147 | Arboga OK (100) | +14:33 | Kalle Björkman | 22:02 | ||
148 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +14:33 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 22:59 | ||
149 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +14:34 | Ivar Lundanes | 21:47 | ||
150 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +14:36 | Tommy Andersson | 19:30 | ||
151 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +14:43 | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 19:11 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +14:44 | Peter Tudn | 19:26 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +14:45 | Ari Meriläinen | 25:58 | ||
154 | Arn ok (232) | +14:50 | Anders Pålmannenen | 25:33 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +14:54 | Markus Turunen | 22:00 | ||
156 | OK!Sport (329) | +15:02 | Piotr Dragowski | 25:08 | ||
157 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +15:06 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 24:38 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +15:09 | Markus Ståhl | 23:33 | ||
159 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +15:15 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 21:53 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +15:20 | Alexander Belov | 26:04 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +15:22 | Andrew Llewellyn | 20:23 | ||
162 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +15:23 | Teppo Hujala | 26:01 | ||
163 | OK Älgen (723) | +15:29 | Stefan Eriksson | 26:13 | ||
164 | Koovee 3 (257) | +15:52 | Miika Järvinen | 24:07 | ||
165 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +15:55 | Olle Smitt | 20:45 | ||
166 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +15:56 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 20:46 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +15:57 | Matti Tahvonen | 19:06 | ||
168 | Omega (183) | +16:01 | Oleg Kalinin | 24:22 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +16:04 | Mikko Lepo | 22:47 | ||
170 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +16:15 | Aleksi Toivola | 25:06 | ||
171 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +16:16 | Jaakko Liukkala | 27:36 | ||
172 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +16:26 | Hannu Holappa | 23:05 | ||
173 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +16:47 | Antti Rönnemaa | 26:23 | ||
174 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +16:49 | Marko Rautanen | 23:19 | ||
175 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +17:07 | Jarno Pukema | 27:58 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +17:11 | Janne Kallioniemi | 21:44 | ||
177 | Raumar OL 2 (344) | +17:29 | Trygve Tömte | 19:52 | ||
178 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +17:30 | Björnar Smel Nygårdseter | 22:18 | ||
179 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +17:35 | Håvard Myhre | 20:43 | ||
180 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +17:37 | Niilo Lusila | 22:15 | ||
181 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +17:42 | Samuel Korhonen | 24:11 | ||
182 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +17:48 | Ove Haldin | 22:48 | ||
183 | Brudar (286) | +18:06 | Josefine Carlsson | 22:54 | ||
184 | Copenhagen O (496) | +18:33 | Michael Sörensen | 21:02 | ||
185 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +18:44 | Martin Sand | 19:41 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +18:51 | Petri Laaksonen | 22:20 | ||
187 | White Nights (1248) | +19:02 | Ilya Gusev | 19:33 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +19:08 | Stefan Karlsson | 22:13 | ||
189 | Rasti E4 (259) | +19:09 | Juha Pietiläinen | 19:56 | ||
190 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +19:14 | Simen Bordal | 20:26 | ||
191 | Högåkers OK (264) | +19:16 | Jan Forsberg | 27:49 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen (80) | +19:17 | Anthony Squire | 19:49 | ||
193 | OK Kolmården (379) | +19:18 | Patrik Bengtsson | 28:09 | ||
194 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +19:19 | Öyvind Watterdal | 21:43 | ||
195 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +19:21 | Patrik Blom | 24:17 | ||
196 | FK Göingarna (120) | +19:25 | Martin Ottosson | 20:44 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +19:28 | Mikko Vapa | 22:53 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +19:32 | Tapio Haarlaa | 20:39 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +19:36 | Toni Pikkarainen | 19:52 | ||
200 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +19:37 | Erik Alnervik | 20:12 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |