Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:02:22 | Erik Axelsson | 45:05 | ||
2 | Delta (3) | +5 | Lauri Sild | 43:37 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:00 | Eskil Kinneberg | 42:38 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:02 | Jarkko Huovila | 44:46 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1:04 | Mattias Karlsson | 44:40 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:32 | Martin Härberg | 45:15 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:35 | Erik Liljekvist | 44:07 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +1:39 | Vesa Mäkinen | 45:04 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +1:47 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 45:30 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:49 | Björn Ekeberg | 45:05 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (6) | +3:50 | Johannes Pohjala | 46:09 | ||
12 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +3:52 | Henrik Berggren | 48:55 | ||
13 | Lynx (38) | +3:53 | Aleksi Leskinen | 47:22 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +3:56 | Erik Engstrand | 44:38 | ||
15 | NTNUI (56) | +3:59 | Stensland Math Lillevold | 47:47 | ||
16 | OK Orion (20) | +4:00 | Måns Sandgren | 47:24 | ||
17 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +4:02 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 44:46 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +4:04 | Simonas Krepsta | 46:33 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:06 | Daniel Attås | 44:29 | ||
20 | Black Sea OK (276) | +4:08 | Roman Nazarov | 47:12 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (34) | +4:09 | Henrik Berggren | 46:47 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:28 | Mikko Heinonen | 46:36 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (136) | +4:29 | Fredrik Mattsson | 47:48 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +4:32 | Sami Hämälistö | 50:46 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:33 | Andreas Höye | 45:48 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (18) | +4:34 | Kristian Kannus | 46:15 | ||
27 | IGTISA (21) | +4:36 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 48:20 | ||
28 | OK Orient (33) | +4:38 | Mikael Salo | 47:55 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (15) | +4:48 | Göran Winblad | 48:30 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:51 | Rikard Claesson | 48:36 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:52 | Harri Pajula | 48:04 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +4:55 | Jouni Kahelin | 48:32 | ||
33 | Leksands OK (27) | +4:57 | Johan Nordlund | 48:44 | ||
34 | MS Parma (17) | +5:04 | Tommi Tölkkö | 48:44 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +5:05 | Kimmo Vilska | 48:26 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +5:42 | Janne Weckman | 48:44 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +5:54 | Sami Vähänen | 47:38 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +5:56 | Martin Hederskog | 49:32 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (89) | +5:58 | Peter Aronsson | 48:13 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +6:02 | Mattias Mårts | 47:02 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (65) | +6:41 | Markus Adolfsson | 47:08 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +6:49 | Svensen Eirik | 48:26 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +6:55 | Tomas Stenström | 45:48 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +7:01 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 49:10 | ||
45 | OK Linne (8) | +7:47 | Jan Troeng | 47:57 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (47) | +7:49 | Gustav Nordström | 47:20 | ||
47 | Frol IL (36) | +8:07 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 50:04 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +8:09 | Samuli Salmenoja | 47:14 | ||
49 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +8:10 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 47:25 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +8:12 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 49:38 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +8:13 | Öyvind Helgerud | 47:37 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:14 | Jedlicka Michal | 49:29 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +8:18 | Toni Hartvik | 50:06 | ||
54 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +8:25 | Sami Löfbacka | 47:43 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +8:27 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 47:23 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +8:30 | Mikko Huhtinen | 46:17 | ||
57 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +8:33 | Mikkel Sörensen | 48:06 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (45) | +8:35 | Petri Noponen | 46:28 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (119) | +8:37 | Oskar Carlborg | 49:11 | ||
60 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +8:39 | Göran Thimberg | 46:40 | ||
61 | IngPromTeam (273) | +8:44 | Egor Muzhilko | 48:20 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +8:51 | Erik Thorsson | 50:20 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +9:22 | Rikard Pentonen | 51:41 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +9:24 | Gustav Eklöf | 52:55 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +9:28 | Timo Joensuu | 46:57 | ||
66 | Attunda OK (86) | +9:29 | Love Berzell | 47:46 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +9:31 | Tapio Perä | 48:21 | ||
68 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +9:35 | Eero Koski | 51:59 | ||
69 | Ärla IF (83) | +9:39 | Viktor Silvemark | 50:46 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +9:41 | Matthias Niggli | 49:16 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +9:42 | Kari Salo | 51:27 | ||
72 | IF Femman (53) | +9:42 | Anders Bäckström | 50:44 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (194) | +9:42 | Robert Palm | 53:12 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +9:43 | Henrik Lundgren | 48:03 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK (51) | +9:43 | Öystein Pettersen | 50:17 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +9:47 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 48:39 | ||
77 | Täby OK (97) | +9:49 | Jens Rönnols | 51:26 | ||
78 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +9:51 | Jostein Moe | 48:22 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:53 | Teemu Väre | 50:56 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +9:56 | Aapo Summanen | 49:21 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (151) | +10:23 | Linus Mood | 48:22 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (148) | +10:36 | Rafols Pol | 52:17 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +10:39 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 51:22 | ||
84 | Norbergs OK (191) | +10:41 | Fredrik Larsson | 49:06 | ||
85 | Skogslöparna (252) | +10:44 | Jonas Byström | 51:02 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +10:46 | Petri Rintala | 52:19 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +10:49 | Juuso Tuomaala | 51:58 | ||
88 | Koovee (48) | +11:28 | Jouni Heinonen | 49:09 | ||
89 | Wing OK (77) | +12:04 | Tomas Udrzal | 50:10 | ||
90 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +12:12 | Giedrius Valantinas | 50:51 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +12:44 | Joakim Hederskog | 47:21 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +12:53 | Matti Töyrylä | 51:57 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +12:55 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 53:20 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +13:02 | Martin Hunhammar | 55:35 | ||
95 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +13:12 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 53:40 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (61) | +13:18 | Ola Lindqvist | 53:29 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +13:42 | Linus Ericson | 52:41 | ||
98 | SKM! (110) | +13:45 | Rain Eensaar | 50:24 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (88) | +13:47 | Sören Nymalm | 51:55 | ||
100 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +13:49 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 53:06 | ||
101 | BEGUN (167) | +13:59 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 52:35 | ||
102 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +15:07 | Erik Sisell | 53:38 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +15:45 | Martin Ivarsson | 53:41 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +15:52 | Pesu Raino | 58:03 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +15:53 | Erik Fabritius | 54:48 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +15:55 | Samu Heiska | 53:46 | ||
107 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +15:57 | Max Mikander | 54:10 | ||
108 | Delta 3 (91) | +15:58 | Marko Loukkalahti | 53:33 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +16:02 | Arto Ranki | 59:47 | ||
110 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +16:06 | Jussi Seppä | 56:36 | ||
111 | French coaches Co (717) | +16:07 | Mickael Blanchard | 54:21 | ||
112 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +16:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 55:02 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +17:10 | Daniel Svensson | 54:50 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +17:17 | Oskar Arlebo | 51:40 | ||
115 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +17:17 | Björn Larsson | 53:24 | ||
116 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +17:20 | Patrik Lindeberg | 56:57 | ||
117 | IF Brahe (127) | +17:21 | Staffan Järn | 51:42 | ||
118 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +17:23 | Torkild Solstad | 54:50 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +17:26 | Jussi Taussi | 56:02 | ||
120 | Nord West (203) | +17:34 | Nikita Vinogradov | 59:54 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +17:49 | Juha Malinen | 59:45 | ||
122 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +17:53 | Ivar Lundanes | 52:39 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +17:56 | Sebastian Inderst | 56:57 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +17:59 | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 50:00 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +18:04 | Tuomo Stenberg | 56:53 | ||
126 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +18:06 | Tommy Andersson | 50:33 | ||
127 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +18:08 | Markus Svensson | 53:41 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +18:08 | Thorstein Wang | 56:53 | ||
129 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +18:10 | Mathias Drage | 59:20 | ||
130 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +18:11 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 55:16 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +18:14 | Matti Tahvonen | 48:56 | ||
132 | Oppsal IF (456) | +18:15 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 53:00 | ||
133 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +18:17 | Öystein Haug | 55:28 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +18:20 | Alexander Belov | 56:37 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +18:22 | Grigory Lazarev | 53:43 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +18:24 | Samu Lehtola | 55:25 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (371) | +18:27 | Ferenc Levai | 53:57 | ||
138 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +18:29 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 52:35 | ||
139 | OK Södertörn (410) | +18:32 | Johan Sisell | 57:34 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +18:34 | Mattias Eriksson | 57:38 | ||
141 | Arboga OK (100) | +18:38 | Kalle Björkman | 53:40 | ||
142 | OK Saldus (223) | +18:45 | Oskars Zernis | 54:45 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +18:51 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 57:20 | ||
144 | Klyftamo (292) | +18:58 | David Jonsson | 55:00 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +19:49 | Ville Saarela | 57:52 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +19:51 | Lauri Nuuttila | 56:52 | ||
147 | Hestra IF (107) | +19:53 | Martin Larsson | 56:47 | ||
148 | Varegg IL (428) | +19:54 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | 57:24 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (60) | +19:57 | Fredrik Åhman | 54:06 | ||
150 | Klaipeda (1099) | +20:13 | Martynas Tirlikas | 54:23 | ||
151 | OK Rodhen (213) | +20:19 | Martin Jansson | 56:46 | ||
152 | CUS Bologna (392) | +20:22 | Michele Caraglio | 55:00 | ||
153 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +20:24 | Kalle Junnikkala | 56:30 | ||
154 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +21:31 | Andrew Llewellyn | 54:05 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +21:37 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 57:36 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +21:48 | Markus Ståhl | 57:45 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +21:51 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:00:37 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +22:48 | Jukka Tani | 50:23 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +22:50 | Tapio Haarlaa | 51:30 | ||
160 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +22:52 | Toni Pikkarainen | 50:41 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +22:55 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:02:09 | ||
162 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +22:56 | Björnar Smel Nygårdseter | 55:17 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +22:57 | Simo Lindgren | 51:29 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +23:00 | Mikko Lepo | 57:16 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +23:03 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:00:14 | ||
166 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +23:04 | Neil Northrop | 52:27 | ||
167 | OK77 (184) | +23:06 | Tomas Ray | 1:01:28 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +23:07 | Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli | 1:01:05 | ||
169 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +23:10 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:01:29 | ||
170 | Haninge SOK (234) | +23:12 | Jakob Ivarsson | 51:31 | ||
171 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +23:17 | Olle Smitt | 55:40 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +23:21 | Markus Turunen | 58:00 | ||
173 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +23:25 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:01:31 | ||
174 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +23:28 | Erik Magnusson | 1:02:09 | ||
175 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +23:41 | Håvard Myhre | 54:22 | ||
176 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +23:42 | Filip Antos | 1:03:04 | ||
177 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +23:46 | Tobia Olofsson-bierfeldt | 1:05:08 | ||
178 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +23:51 | Rasmus Leo | 1:02:39 | ||
179 | Omega (183) | +24:23 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:00:17 | ||
180 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +24:31 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:00:55 | ||
181 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +24:33 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:03:26 | ||
182 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +24:33 | Eero Saleva | 54:09 | ||
183 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +24:41 | Samuel Korhonen | 58:43 | ||
184 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +24:41 | Niilo Lusila | 56:52 | ||
185 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +24:43 | Hans Olof Amblie | 48:14 | ||
186 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +24:47 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:03:39 | ||
187 | Lynx 4 (197) | +25:08 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:01:00 | ||
188 | Lynx 3 (156) | +25:13 | Mikael Boström | 52:40 | ||
189 | Bushrangers (324) | +25:17 | Murray Scown | 52:54 | ||
190 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +25:17 | Jörgen Ohlin | 51:42 | ||
191 | White Nights (1248) | +25:19 | Ilya Gusev | 53:23 | ||
192 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +25:20 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 52:47 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen (80) | +25:21 | Anthony Squire | 53:26 | ||
194 | Rasti E4 (259) | +25:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 53:43 | ||
195 | Copenhagen O (496) | +25:24 | Michael Sörensen | 55:26 | ||
196 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +25:27 | Dan Giberg | 57:42 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (164) | +25:35 | Reinis Putnins | 53:14 | ||
198 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +25:44 | Erik Kropt | 58:11 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +25:46 | Sampo Rahko | 1:00:00 | ||
200 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +25:48 | Patrik Blom | 58:17 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |