< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +45:13 | Sergey Makeychik | 21:56 | ||
202 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +45:18 | Simon Smedberg | 19:07 | ||
203 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +45:18 | Ulf Brenna | 23:16 | ||
204 | FK Göingarna (120) | +45:21 | Magnus Larsson | 23:38 | ||
205 | OK Österåker (220) | +45:36 | Stefan Svanström | 23:42 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +45:38 | Sune Södergrann | 20:29 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (164) | +46:01 | Gatis Caics | 25:09 | ||
208 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +46:06 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 23:22 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +46:08 | Markus Räsänen | 26:13 | ||
210 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +46:15 | Janne Harju | 22:46 | ||
211 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +46:37 | Jens Jern | 24:28 | ||
212 | Klaipeda (1099) | +46:40 | Daivaras Genys | 29:01 | ||
213 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +46:58 | EUGENY IVANOV | 25:11 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +47:05 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 21:38 | ||
215 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +47:59 | Jani Hiisilä | 24:45 | ||
216 | Bussola OK (249) | +49:14 | Michael Eglin | 28:00 | ||
217 | Snättringe SK (282) | +49:18 | David Hector | 23:48 | ||
218 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +49:20 | Tuomas Maisala | 23:12 | ||
219 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +49:32 | Matti Janlöv | 27:32 | ||
220 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +49:34 | Seppo Järvinen | 23:18 | ||
221 | Koovee 2 (122) | +49:43 | Jarmo Mauriala | 27:27 | ||
222 | Halmstad OK (172) | +50:11 | Erik Memmi | 21:27 | ||
223 | Modum OL (162) | +50:13 | David Löver | 21:27 | ||
224 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +50:17 | Heikki Jokinen | 22:40 | ||
225 | Navi (170) | +50:28 | Jesse Ihalainen | 22:31 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF (484) | +50:29 | Johan Jakobsson | 22:07 | ||
227 | Ex-Legends (226) | +50:31 | Heikki Laine | 22:15 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +50:33 | Esa Kuoppala | 22:36 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +51:13 | Jarno Kiintola | 23:18 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +51:34 | Panu Haaramo | 21:26 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +51:37 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 23:44 | ||
232 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +51:52 | Tero Kopra | 23:50 | ||
233 | Byåsen IL (354) | +52:32 | Sigurd Stenvik | 24:52 | ||
234 | Närpes OK (204) | +52:37 | Pontus Backlund | 21:57 | ||
235 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +52:48 | Jussi Virnala | 28:38 | ||
236 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +52:50 | Hannu Nikkola | 25:34 | ||
237 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +52:55 | Magnus Fransson | 28:47 | ||
238 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +53:05 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 26:30 | ||
239 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +53:21 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 22:57 | ||
240 | Koovee 3 (257) | +53:28 | Jyri Rantala | 29:28 | ||
241 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +53:36 | Anders Karlsson | 28:06 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +53:58 | Mikko Savelainen | 29:22 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +54:46 | Ari Hiiri | 28:57 | ||
244 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +54:49 | Ulrik Lassen | 24:33 | ||
245 | Verdal OK (244) | +54:59 | Anton Bjartnes | 21:18 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +55:08 | Mikko Haikonen | 22:29 | ||
247 | OK Tyr (104) | +55:11 | Johan Sjögren | 20:48 | ||
248 | Östersunds OK (475) | +55:17 | Daniel Sjölund | 22:04 | ||
249 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +55:19 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 23:17 | ||
250 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +55:20 | Bengt Langels | 21:52 | ||
251 | Arn ok (232) | +55:21 | Lassie Jakobsson | 29:21 | ||
252 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +55:24 | Jukka Nissilä | 22:21 | ||
253 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +55:39 | Boris Granovskiy | 26:36 | ||
254 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +55:40 | Jonas Vikström | 23:26 | ||
255 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +55:42 | Marius Astrauskas | 27:41 | ||
256 | Intersport (1517) | +55:46 | Johan Holm | 26:45 | ||
257 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +55:51 | Thom Barbus | 25:18 | ||
258 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +56:11 | Erik Zander | 22:59 | ||
259 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +56:24 | Johan Björklund | 25:13 | ||
260 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +56:26 | Brent Godman | 21:04 | ||
261 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +56:36 | Ari Anjala | 22:18 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +56:38 | Juha Prittinen | 23:27 | ||
263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +56:40 | Ville Pietilä | 20:59 | ||
264 | Brudar (286) | +56:41 | Maria Jonsson | 30:19 | ||
265 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +56:42 | Petteri Niskanen | 20:55 | ||
266 | Lunds OK (1101) | +56:44 | Andreas Eriksson | 35:04 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +57:08 | Jan Torrkulla | 22:35 | ||
268 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +57:13 | Sami Mönttinen | 29:37 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +57:31 | Andris Mireckis | 30:21 | ||
270 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +57:45 | Ingemar Åkerman | 23:17 | ||
271 | OK Älgen (723) | +57:55 | Fredrik Nordström | 22:19 | ||
272 | OK Triangeln (287) | +58:07 | Viktor Lindberg | 29:04 | ||
273 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +58:18 | Linus Lehto | 22:41 | ||
274 | OZONS OK (138) | +58:35 | Ivars Zagars | 22:26 | ||
275 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +59:03 | Vesa Ovaska | 26:57 | ||
276 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +59:17 | Oskar Svensson | 21:12 | ||
277 | Aivan Sama (493) | +59:18 | Mika Juntto | 26:53 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (217) | +59:30 | Tommy Åbacka | 24:48 | ||
279 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +59:31 | Marcus Hardt | 30:01 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg (131) | +59:52 | Erik Haajanen | 24:00 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:00:00 | Ilpo Viippola | 21:35 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:00:06 | Sari Saarijärvi | 28:46 | ||
283 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:00:10 | Pekka Kiljunen | 30:53 | ||
284 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:00:15 | Janne Vatanen | 31:44 | ||
285 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:00:30 | Heikki Pelkonen | 27:10 | ||
286 | VERSME (1241) | +1:00:35 | Martynas Stanys | 31:27 | ||
287 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:00:36 | Jani Pekurinen | 27:30 | ||
288 | Skien OK (339) | +1:00:56 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 23:00 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:01:02 | Marko Haapakangas | 24:10 | ||
290 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:01:04 | Samu Sievälä | 21:16 | ||
291 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:01:15 | Jerk Rönnols | 24:08 | ||
292 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:01:16 | Teijo Marttinen | 23:07 | ||
293 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:01:28 | Zeljko Coric | 27:30 | ||
294 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:01:34 | Tapani Repo | 28:30 | ||
295 | Finnmap (407) | +1:01:41 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 31:35 | ||
296 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:02:01 | Ståle Gjelsten | 20:37 | ||
297 | Asker SK (447) | +1:02:03 | Harald Kalager | 26:00 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:02:50 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 23:04 | ||
299 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:02:56 | Asso Kesavali | 22:09 | ||
300 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:03:01 | Christian Spoerry | 24:55 | ||
301 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:03:03 | Gustav Hall | 22:19 | ||
302 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:03:05 | Mats Eriksson | 26:36 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:03:39 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 26:08 | ||
304 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:04:06 | Juha Villa | 23:03 | ||
305 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:04:08 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 24:35 | ||
306 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:04:10 | Antti Ojansivu | 20:13 | ||
307 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:04:15 | Roman Fedotov | 20:17 | ||
308 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:04:43 | Timo Mäkelä | 34:44 | ||
309 | Aluksne (622) | +1:04:52 | Mikus Zagata | 30:54 | ||
310 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:04:53 | Fredrik Lindgren | 23:09 | ||
311 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:05:13 | Daniel Backman | 23:34 | ||
312 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:05:14 | Johan Norberg | 23:31 | ||
313 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:05:15 | Nikolay Panasenko | 22:05 | ||
314 | Bristol OK (258) | +1:05:20 | Keith Agmen | 26:36 | ||
315 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:05:26 | Ondej Hajek | 28:52 | ||
316 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:05:36 | Antonio Serini | 22:47 | ||
317 | All In (865) | +1:05:38 | Jochen Ingelsson | 20:53 | ||
318 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:05:40 | Henri Arjanne | 23:51 | ||
319 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:05:41 | Taneli Pantsar | 20:25 | ||
320 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:05:43 | Karsten Leideck | 23:33 | ||
321 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:05:45 | Tapio Kujala | 24:56 | ||
322 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:05:49 | Timo Parttimaa | 21:03 | ||
323 | Rastikarhut (319) | +1:06:09 | Heikki Haapakoski | 29:19 | ||
324 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:06:19 | Jon Marsden | 30:56 | ||
325 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:06:21 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 25:33 | ||
326 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +1:06:39 | Tomi Sarkanen | 28:32 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:07:05 | Markku Laaksonen | 22:06 | ||
328 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:07:14 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 23:54 | ||
329 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:07:20 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 26:54 | ||
330 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:07:22 | Jarkko Hänninen | 25:04 | ||
331 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:07:26 | Heikki Husu | 25:55 | ||
332 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:07:29 | Henrik Sundbloom | 26:33 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:07:45 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 24:30 | ||
334 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:07:47 | Leif Ena | 24:29 | ||
335 | Malax IF (318) | +1:07:48 | Jonas Vesterback | 26:16 | ||
336 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:08:02 | Johan Gull | 22:05 | ||
337 | Vesta (304) | +1:08:04 | Vadim Poliakov | 24:09 | ||
338 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +1:08:06 | Tapio Keskitalo | 27:21 | ||
339 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +1:08:08 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 25:16 | ||
340 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:08:12 | Thomas Huber | 22:33 | ||
341 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:08:17 | Pertti Salo | 25:04 | ||
342 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:08:19 | Hannu Heiskanen | 25:07 | ||
343 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:08:39 | Miika Lotvonen | 22:27 | ||
344 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:08:41 | Lars Soldagg | 22:19 | ||
345 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +1:08:45 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 24:08 | ||
346 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:08:49 | Stig Rune Holberg | 23:12 | ||
347 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:09:01 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 24:13 | ||
348 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +1:09:03 | Marko Koskelainen | 28:52 | ||
349 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:09:04 | Sami Koivu | 26:23 | ||
350 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +1:09:05 | Vesa Volanen | 35:54 | ||
351 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:09:06 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 26:04 | ||
352 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:09:08 | Arttu-Ville Salminen | 35:41 | ||
353 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:09:10 | Marko Suhonen | 28:20 | ||
354 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:09:16 | Eskil Gullord | 23:23 | ||
355 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:09:20 | Juha Latvala | 24:34 | ||
356 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +1:09:32 | Tony Lagerroos | 26:49 | ||
357 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:09:36 | Roland Pin | 24:30 | ||
358 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:09:42 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 23:00 | ||
359 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:09:50 | Petteri Vuorinen | 26:35 | ||
360 | DVOA (986) | +1:09:52 | Wyatt Riley | 22:26 | ||
361 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +1:10:05 | Jukka Oksanen | 42:11 | ||
362 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:10:09 | Erik Classon | 22:40 | ||
363 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:10:10 | Ari Heinola | 22:28 | ||
364 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:10:14 | Sofie Johansson | 24:06 | ||
365 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:10:22 | Björn Polland | 28:36 | ||
366 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:10:40 | Peter Zetterström | 24:34 | ||
367 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:11:05 | Kalvis Bruns | 23:30 | ||
368 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:11:12 | Raul Gescheimer | 22:23 | ||
369 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:11:22 | Jörn Sundby | 20:51 | ||
370 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:11:29 | Joni Kemppi | 22:17 | ||
371 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:12:24 | Mika Laitamäki | 23:14 | ||
372 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:12:25 | Lauri Tolkki | 23:36 | ||
373 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:12:35 | Markku Laine | 24:44 | ||
374 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:12:37 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 22:43 | ||
375 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:12:39 | Karjalainen Antti | 24:47 | ||
376 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:12:42 | Stig Alvestad | 19:17 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:12:42 | Hannu Hjelm | 21:55 | ||
378 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:12:44 | Yashchenko Sergey | 25:01 | ||
379 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:12:45 | Boström Henrik | 22:29 | ||
380 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:12:47 | Alexander Angelov | 21:54 | ||
381 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:12:52 | Jarno Saarela | 20:17 | ||
382 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:12:57 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 25:20 | ||
383 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:12:59 | Simo Vänttinen | 25:28 | ||
384 | Emit (1036) | +1:13:02 | Olli Koski | 25:37 | ||
385 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:13:12 | Hannu Lauri | 27:16 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:13:38 | Hannu Arki | 28:00 | ||
387 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +1:13:46 | Juha Parviainen | 30:06 | ||
388 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +1:13:47 | Janne Taskinen | 29:08 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +1:14:06 | Tomi Nieminen | 35:28 | ||
390 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:14:10 | Don Staudte | 28:06 | ||
391 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:14:35 | Mikko Truhponen | 22:44 | ||
392 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:14:44 | Perttu Hietala | 22:51 | ||
393 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:14:47 | Jukka Pokela | 27:29 | ||
394 | Ultra (74) | +1:14:49 | Maxim Davydov | 19:47 | ||
395 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:14:51 | Martin Andersson | 31:28 | ||
396 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:14:53 | Jonas Giding | 25:29 | ||
397 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:14:57 | Simo Helkkula | 28:09 | ||
398 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:15:01 | Osmo Hongisto | 31:49 | ||
399 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:15:03 | Rasmus Theisen | 23:17 | ||
400 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:15:14 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 23:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |