Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 3:54:18 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:21:27 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1:31 | Erik Rost | 1:22:54 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +1:35 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:23:02 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:04 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:22:02 | ||
5 | OK Orion (20) | +3:02 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:19:06 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:27 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:25:01 | ||
7 | Delta (3) | +4:57 | Leonid Novikov | 1:25:54 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (16) | +5:55 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 1:23:09 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:44 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:23:37 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +7:45 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:24:20 | ||
11 | Lynx (38) | +7:50 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:26:03 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +7:51 | Jakob Lööf | 1:27:09 | ||
13 | NTNUI (56) | +8:48 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:24:59 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +8:49 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:21:57 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +9:07 | Esa Huttunen | 1:25:32 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (24) | +9:48 | Johan Aronsson | 1:27:53 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (65) | +10:14 | Jonas Nordström | 1:21:39 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +10:15 | Martin Johansson | 1:27:17 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +10:17 | Ola Martner | 1:22:54 | ||
20 | IGTISA (21) | +10:18 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:23:48 | ||
21 | MS Parma (17) | +10:51 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:24:51 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +10:55 | Mikko Siren | 1:29:07 | ||
23 | Frol IL (36) | +11:56 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:20:49 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +12:02 | Howald Florian | 1:21:59 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:16 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:25:31 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (18) | +12:25 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:26:12 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (34) | +12:25 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:28:37 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +13:06 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:24:30 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +13:20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:26:35 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +14:50 | Petri Saari | 1:24:20 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +14:56 | Matt Speake | 1:26:04 | ||
32 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +15:23 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:26:52 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +15:23 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:32:31 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +15:24 | Janis Krumins | 1:24:40 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +15:45 | Joakim Svensk | 1:28:52 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (119) | +15:46 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:26:29 | ||
37 | Rehns BK (15) | +16:10 | Jacek Morawski | 1:29:21 | ||
38 | Koovee (48) | +16:14 | Topi Anjala | 1:23:24 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +16:17 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:25:07 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (136) | +16:31 | Leif Bader | 1:29:03 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +16:56 | Mandus Ridefelt | 1:29:07 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +17:36 | Mats Dahlen | 1:29:48 | ||
43 | OK Linne (8) | +17:44 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:28:22 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (83) | +17:46 | Karl Walheims | 1:26:48 | ||
45 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +18:12 | Vincent Coupat | 1:28:40 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +18:14 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:28:40 | ||
47 | OK Orient (33) | +19:09 | Topi Penttinen | 1:29:03 | ||
48 | Leksands OK (27) | +19:51 | David Ruedlinger | 1:32:57 | ||
49 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +20:02 | Per Brolund | 1:29:24 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +21:41 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:25:57 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +22:08 | Einari Heinaro | 1:28:45 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +22:29 | Jani Virta | 1:32:30 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (51) | +22:46 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:32:25 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +22:53 | Henrik Laas | 1:39:58 | ||
55 | Attunda OK (86) | +24:06 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:32:11 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +24:18 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:28:05 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (89) | +24:25 | Erik Martinsson | 1:36:55 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +24:47 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:27:32 | ||
59 | Oppsal IF (456) | +24:54 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:26:38 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +25:32 | Mikko Patana | 1:38:23 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (45) | +26:05 | Jaakko Laine | 1:36:44 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +26:32 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:28:20 | ||
63 | IF Femman (53) | +26:51 | Robin Bäckström | 1:30:57 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +27:03 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:35:24 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (47) | +27:08 | Jakob Enmark | 1:34:44 | ||
66 | Wing OK (77) | +27:11 | Ionut Zinca | 1:30:52 | ||
67 | Catalonia Team (148) | +27:35 | Rafols Biel | 1:29:56 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +27:38 | Love sintring | 1:38:10 | ||
69 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +28:12 | Niklas Wrane | 1:35:24 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +28:18 | Ville Repo | 1:31:38 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +28:23 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:38:05 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +29:00 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:36:15 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +30:24 | Michal Olejnik | 1:32:01 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +30:39 | Vit Braveny | 1:36:58 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +30:42 | Anders Carlsson | 1:25:12 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (88) | +31:38 | Robin Fröberg | 1:35:09 | ||
77 | SKM! (110) | +33:51 | Silver Eensaar | 1:35:24 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (80) | +34:53 | Gustav Bergman | 1:24:28 | ||
79 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +35:16 | Johan Hellman | 1:34:01 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +35:43 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:43:45 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +36:07 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:36:43 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +36:19 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:44:08 | ||
83 | Täby OK (97) | +36:36 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:43:34 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +36:38 | Albert Molln | 1:39:07 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +36:49 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:32:07 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +37:19 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:33:18 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +37:38 | Petter Jönsson | 1:39:14 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +38:57 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:35:43 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (276) | +39:03 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:55:19 | ||
90 | Skogslöparna (252) | +39:13 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:42:00 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå (60) | +39:26 | Erik Lind | 1:36:03 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +39:27 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 1:35:02 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +39:41 | Juha Luoma | 1:41:21 | ||
94 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +39:56 | Oli Johnson | 1:34:09 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (91) | +40:30 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:39:25 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +40:38 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:46:30 | ||
97 | French coaches Co (717) | +40:40 | Charly Boichut | 1:39:53 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +40:43 | Antti Iivari | 1:47:52 | ||
99 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +40:53 | Janis Tamiz | 1:38:22 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +40:56 | Martin Soukop | 1:34:36 | ||
101 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +41:07 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:38:12 | ||
102 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +41:26 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:42:06 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +41:30 | Markus Lang | 1:53:55 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (201) | +41:35 | Denis Glazunov | 1:34:59 | ||
105 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +41:37 | Johannes Narum | 1:43:05 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +41:47 | Anders Axling | 1:33:39 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +41:48 | Laine Jarkko | 1:33:57 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +42:03 | Eivind Resser | 1:30:55 | ||
109 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +42:14 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:39:16 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +42:18 | Jouni Kujala | 1:32:19 | ||
111 | BEGUN (167) | +42:22 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:39:25 | ||
112 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +42:25 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:39:48 | ||
113 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +42:30 | Radovan Cech | 1:39:04 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +42:47 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:44:06 | ||
115 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +42:57 | Martin Bellander | 1:32:37 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +43:00 | Pekka Huusari | 1:50:14 | ||
117 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +43:10 | Alexander Minakov | 1:35:58 | ||
118 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +43:31 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:38:06 | ||
119 | Haninge SOK (234) | +44:08 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:36:40 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (61) | +44:18 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:47:06 | ||
121 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +44:38 | Victor Antonsson | 1:46:03 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +44:40 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:35:46 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (213) | +44:41 | Simon Andersson | 1:38:42 | ||
124 | Västerås SOK (194) | +44:47 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:51:09 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +45:16 | Kalle Rantala | 1:47:31 | ||
126 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +45:43 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:55:41 | ||
127 | Hestra IF (107) | +45:52 | Conny Rantzow | 1:40:15 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen (151) | +46:47 | Rickard Ekman | 1:52:43 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +47:18 | Atis Reskis | 1:44:42 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (292) | +47:18 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:36:11 | ||
131 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +47:34 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:48:22 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (127) | +47:42 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:42:38 | ||
133 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +47:43 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 1:45:18 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +48:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:39:11 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +48:27 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:44:42 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +48:29 | Matti Hakala | 1:40:17 | ||
137 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +48:37 | Antti Granqvist | 1:39:56 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +48:58 | Björn Karlsson | 1:45:54 | ||
139 | Bushrangers (324) | +50:09 | Ian Lawford | 1:39:55 | ||
140 | Omega (183) | +50:32 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:34:55 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +50:38 | Petri Kotro | 1:45:23 | ||
142 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +50:39 | David Gottfridsson | 1:45:30 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +50:39 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:43:54 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +50:45 | Timo Hongell | 1:45:34 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +50:51 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:46:49 | ||
146 | Varegg IL (428) | +50:54 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:45:52 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +50:55 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:43:48 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +51:03 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:40:55 | ||
149 | Arboga OK (100) | +51:04 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:45:31 | ||
150 | Lynx 4 (197) | +51:07 | Totte Packalen | 1:37:18 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +51:07 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:43:53 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (223) | +51:28 | Uldis Brucis | 1:46:21 | ||
153 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +51:31 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:37:30 | ||
154 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +52:28 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:48:59 | ||
155 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +53:05 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:45:49 | ||
156 | OK77 (184) | +53:13 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:40:22 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +53:35 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:41:55 | ||
158 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +53:53 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:36:44 | ||
159 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +54:14 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:43:08 | ||
160 | Norbergs OK (191) | +55:02 | Martin Moberg | 1:58:07 | ||
161 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +55:37 | Simon Smedberg | 1:33:58 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (156) | +55:39 | Ville Sundberg | 1:46:09 | ||
163 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +55:42 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:38:06 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +55:45 | Kari Jussila | 1:38:04 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +55:54 | Per Eklöf | 1:53:08 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +56:15 | Otso Seppälä | 1:46:10 | ||
167 | Nord West (203) | +56:18 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:50:12 | ||
168 | OK Södertörn (410) | +56:19 | John Svanberg | 1:52:01 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +57:06 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:48:54 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +57:21 | Marko Vapa | 1:39:48 | ||
171 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +57:39 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:54:00 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +57:45 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:47:05 | ||
173 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +58:28 | Ville Kosola | 1:45:17 | ||
174 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +58:30 | Anton Hallor | 1:47:58 | ||
175 | Rasti E4 (259) | +58:37 | Keijo Sivill | 1:50:21 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +58:49 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:49:01 | ||
177 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:00:11 | Ulrik Nielsen | 1:51:58 | ||
178 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:00:55 | Viktor Stensson | 1:46:18 | ||
179 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:00:58 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:46:38 | ||
180 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:01:01 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:56:05 | ||
181 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:01:20 | Stefan Svanström | 1:43:58 | ||
182 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:01:22 | Sami Levijoki | 1:48:28 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:01:22 | Spike Speedo | 1:49:57 | ||
184 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:01:43 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:45:06 | ||
185 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:01:48 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:49:52 | ||
186 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:02:07 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:58:17 | ||
187 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:03:08 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:44:13 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +1:03:22 | Panu Haaramo | 1:37:46 | ||
189 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:03:27 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:44:42 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:03:41 | Martin Poklop | 1:52:25 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:04:02 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:48:40 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:04:16 | Kalle Manninen | 1:48:24 | ||
193 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:04:21 | Matti Takala | 1:40:46 | ||
194 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:05:06 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:50:31 | ||
195 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:05:07 | Ulf Brenna | 1:47:37 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:05:11 | Markus Räsänen | 1:49:48 | ||
197 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:05:31 | Olav Vestöl | 1:57:47 | ||
198 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:05:45 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:52:30 | ||
199 | BK Ros (222) | +1:05:46 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:50:11 | ||
200 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +1:06:05 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:44:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |