Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:23:04 | Fabian Hertner | 53:51 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +8:04 | William Lind | 55:49 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +12:47 | Valentin Novikov | 57:10 | ||
4 | Halden SK (1) | +13:55 | Olav Lundanes | 52:36 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:58 | Marc Lauenstein | 54:40 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +14:02 | Scott Fraser | 54:30 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +17:03 | Anders Nordberg | 54:42 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:07 | Matthias Merz | 54:47 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (11) | +18:12 | Wojciech Kowalski | 54:47 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +18:13 | Jan Prochazka | 53:58 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:15 | Vili Niemi | 54:45 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:27 | Audun Weltzien | 55:01 | ||
13 | Frol IL (36) | +25:24 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 56:22 | ||
14 | MS Parma (17) | +25:27 | Yury Tambasau | 57:03 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +27:20 | Pavel Kubat | 59:02 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +27:23 | Anders Einum | 1:00:24 | ||
17 | OK Linne (8) | +27:25 | Henrik Löfås | 1:00:23 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +27:27 | Alessio Tenani | 58:56 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:24 | Anders Holmberg | 54:44 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +31:37 | Johan Runesson | 56:06 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +31:39 | Jussi Suna | 56:39 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +32:15 | Roman Ryapolov | 55:15 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (34) | +32:21 | Olle Kalered | 56:27 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +33:26 | Davidik Marian | 1:01:00 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (18) | +35:00 | Kristo Heinmann | 58:29 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +35:24 | Anton Östlin | 57:45 | ||
27 | OK Orion (20) | +35:25 | Mikhail Mamleev | 57:14 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (119) | +35:26 | Frdric Tranchand | 57:20 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (15) | +35:28 | Jerker Lysell | 56:05 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +35:43 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 55:12 | ||
31 | IGTISA (21) | +37:10 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:02:08 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +38:24 | Jan Sedivy | 58:53 | ||
33 | Koovee (48) | +42:34 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:00:02 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (65) | +44:55 | Lukas Diener | 1:06:04 | ||
35 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +44:57 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 55:44 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +44:59 | Erik Holmberg | 1:01:27 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +45:00 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:13:50 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +45:13 | Fredric Portin | 55:30 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +48:21 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 52:38 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (6) | +48:26 | Andrei Hramov | 1:03:41 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +48:30 | Filip Dahlgren | 55:02 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +49:51 | Mattias Millinger | 56:36 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (136) | +50:57 | Carl Wiking | 59:23 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +50:58 | Thibaut Magne | 1:02:26 | ||
45 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +53:06 | Öyvind Enger | 1:03:06 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +55:29 | Sören Schwartz | 59:52 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +58:31 | Sören Bobach | 57:31 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +58:33 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 59:04 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +58:36 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:06:15 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +58:38 | Pekka Lapila | 1:06:02 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (45) | +1:00:15 | Tuomo Laine | 1:03:52 | ||
52 | IF Femman (53) | +1:06:31 | Staffan Tunis | 1:04:37 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:06:31 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:07:13 | ||
54 | OK Orient (33) | +1:07:47 | Otto Simosas | 1:08:03 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:08:06 | Oscar Vångell | 1:17:25 | ||
56 | Täby OK (97) | +1:09:52 | Daniel Hajek | 1:00:25 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:12:35 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:06:48 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:12:36 | Albin Pettersson | 1:08:54 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:12:40 | Pyry Niemi | 1:06:25 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:12:41 | Risto Haikonen | 1:03:48 | ||
61 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:12:41 | Oskar Daniels | 1:03:09 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:12:42 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:05:57 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:12:43 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:07:19 | ||
64 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:12:46 | Anton Tynong | 1:04:11 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:16:24 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:15:12 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:16:55 | Tommi Reponen | 1:11:09 | ||
67 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:16:56 | Erik Tengvall | 1:07:45 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:17:00 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:07:14 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:17:25 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:11:29 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:19:00 | Richard Robinson | 1:05:52 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:19:02 | Timo Mähönen | 1:03:58 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:19:56 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:10:52 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:20:38 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:03:05 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:20:40 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:03:28 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:21:49 | Hector Haines | 1:02:58 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:25:12 | Andris Jubelis | 1:01:20 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:25:14 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:04:46 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:25:16 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:04:43 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:25:24 | Santtu Sainio | 1:08:01 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:26:45 | Harri Karlsson | 1:03:05 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:26:46 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:03:08 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:26:47 | Eero Inkeri | 1:02:13 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:26:49 | Simon Hodler | 1:23:40 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +1:26:52 | Erkki Aadli | 1:09:15 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:26:58 | Jakub Kamenicky | 1:04:30 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:29:11 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 1:19:50 | ||
87 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:29:27 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:01:57 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:29:35 | Ilari Nummi | 1:14:13 | ||
89 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:31:53 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:01:54 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:35:38 | Tue Lassen | 1:00:29 | ||
91 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:35:40 | Jonas Munthe | 1:05:02 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:35:59 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:05:27 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:36:00 | Saku Asikainen | 1:08:53 | ||
94 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:37:36 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:03:47 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:37:40 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:07:04 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:37:43 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:06:45 | ||
97 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:39:34 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:08:37 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:39:59 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:04:56 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:41:16 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:07:06 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:41:56 | Duncan Coombs | 1:00:54 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:43:02 | Juha Fränti | 1:08:09 | ||
102 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:43:02 | Philip Pålsson | 1:06:22 | ||
103 | Wing OK (77) | +1:43:38 | Tore B Berdal | 1:02:38 | ||
104 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:46:07 | Markus Kainu | 1:09:11 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:46:17 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:09:15 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:48:58 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:13:44 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:49:00 | Totusaus Benet | 1:09:53 | ||
108 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:50:47 | Paul Sirum | 1:05:51 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:51:03 | Jouni Widqvist | 1:21:06 | ||
110 | Omega (183) | +1:51:16 | Danila Sokolov | 1:06:58 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:51:22 | Vasily Leksin | 1:07:56 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:52:02 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:12:53 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:52:07 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:10:13 | ||
114 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:52:10 | Peder Kock | 1:12:12 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:52:15 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:15:26 | ||
116 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:52:19 | Anders Emilsson | 1:23:35 | ||
117 | BK Ros (222) | +1:53:22 | Håkan Petersson | 1:06:05 | ||
118 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:53:40 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:01:17 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:55:49 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:09:59 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:57:45 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:15:12 | ||
121 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +2:00:10 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:08:47 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +2:00:28 | Ville Taussi | 1:19:36 | ||
123 | Haninge SOK (234) | +2:01:59 | Love Ottosson | 1:26:59 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:02:14 | Conor Short | 1:05:48 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:02:16 | Nick Barrable | 1:07:05 | ||
126 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:02:17 | Björn Hellrup | 1:12:32 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:02:18 | Petteri Rantala | 1:16:56 | ||
128 | Navi (170) | +2:02:20 | Mika Ahola | 1:08:35 | ||
129 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:02:21 | Robert Sandberg | 1:10:47 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:02:24 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:09:15 | ||
131 | BEGUN (167) | +2:02:30 | Vladimir Atanasov | 1:05:22 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:02:30 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:07:08 | ||
133 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:02:32 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:23:01 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:02:33 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:11:04 | ||
135 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:02:35 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:11:19 | ||
136 | OK77 (184) | +2:02:38 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:09:17 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:05:16 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:10:49 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:05:17 | Tomas Johansson | 1:14:26 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:06:24 | Magnus Saager | 1:06:22 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:10:29 | Josh Beech | 1:20:16 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:10:38 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:18:48 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:11:32 | Jussi Tokola | 1:06:47 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:11:44 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:11:06 | ||
144 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:12:27 | Per Jonhed | 1:13:49 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:12:33 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:06:53 | ||
146 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:13:48 | Martin Söderberg | 1:07:38 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:14:34 | Sven Ruegg | 1:09:25 | ||
148 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:14:42 | Miika Korppi | 1:21:37 | ||
149 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:16:28 | Oskars Rencis | 1:08:46 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:17:08 | Jonas Andersson | 1:19:13 | ||
151 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:17:09 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:11:59 | ||
152 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:17:21 | Max Packalen | 1:12:52 | ||
153 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:17:21 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:15:39 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:17:24 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:20:17 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:17:25 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:15:01 | ||
156 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:17:27 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:16:36 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:17:31 | Jörgen Hector | 1:19:34 | ||
158 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:18:04 | Markku Huostila | 1:12:49 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:18:07 | Antti Virtanen | 1:04:19 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:18:46 | Viktors Mateics | 1:11:11 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:19:05 | Rasmus Alen | 1:22:57 | ||
162 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:19:36 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:08:36 | ||
163 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:19:38 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:01:56 | ||
164 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:20:11 | Jan Schmid | 1:07:27 | ||
165 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:21:20 | Joonas Savola | 1:18:00 | ||
166 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:21:22 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 1:19:41 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:21:41 | Timo Karppinen | 1:10:25 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:21:42 | Lauri Roininen | 1:10:45 | ||
169 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:23:41 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:16:39 | ||
170 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:24:59 | Anton Lif | 1:08:14 | ||
171 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:26:50 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:11:36 | ||
172 | Ultra (74) | +2:26:51 | Denis Zlobin | 1:07:10 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:26:54 | Samuli Valonen | 1:21:00 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:26:54 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:13:55 | ||
175 | Nord West (203) | +2:27:03 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:01:59 | ||
176 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:27:07 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:08:25 | ||
177 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:27:52 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:00:06 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:28:45 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:07:09 | ||
179 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:29:36 | Anssi Muikku | 1:07:48 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:29:39 | Marko Miettinen | 1:16:31 | ||
181 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:29:39 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:18:28 | ||
182 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:29:44 | Simo Hasu | 1:15:39 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:29:46 | Markus Björklund | 1:06:30 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:29:52 | Petri Sonninen | 1:12:26 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:30:49 | Tero Salonen | 1:16:42 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:30:54 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:11:05 | ||
187 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:32:44 | Niclas Portin | 1:30:54 | ||
188 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +2:36:16 | Kyongsa Ri | 1:27:35 | ||
189 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:36:43 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:13:25 | ||
190 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:37:06 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:12:29 | ||
191 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:37:10 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:09:58 | ||
192 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:37:40 | Conny Forsberg | 1:05:32 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:37:43 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:19:23 | ||
194 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:37:44 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:09:18 | ||
195 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:37:51 | Emil Alexandersson | 1:37:36 | ||
196 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:37:53 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:26:20 | ||
197 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:37:56 | Mikko Höglund | 1:11:57 | ||
198 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:38:01 | Ross Smith | 1:13:57 | ||
199 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:38:24 | Dag Ausen | 1:16:26 | ||
200 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:38:28 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 1:18:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |