Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:44:54 | Fabian Hertner | 1:15:41 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +8:21 | William Lind | 1:17:56 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +13:15 | Olav Lundanes | 1:13:46 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +13:21 | Valentin Novikov | 1:19:34 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +14:40 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:17:12 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +15:17 | Scott Fraser | 1:17:35 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:29 | Anders Nordberg | 1:15:58 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:13 | Matthias Merz | 1:16:43 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:23 | Audun Weltzien | 1:16:47 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +19:11 | Jan Prochazka | 1:16:46 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (11) | +19:54 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:18:19 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +19:55 | Vili Niemi | 1:18:15 | ||
13 | MS Parma (17) | +26:48 | Yury Tambasau | 1:20:14 | ||
14 | Frol IL (36) | +27:19 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:20:07 | ||
15 | Lynx (38) | +28:23 | Antti Parjanne | 1:23:07 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:44 | Anders Holmberg | 1:16:54 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +33:05 | Jussi Suna | 1:19:55 | ||
18 | OK Linne (8) | +33:06 | Henrik Löfås | 1:27:54 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +33:07 | Johan Runesson | 1:19:26 | ||
20 | NTNUI (56) | +33:36 | Anders Einum | 1:28:27 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +33:39 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:18:29 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +33:44 | Olle Kalered | 1:19:40 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +36:57 | Davidik Marian | 1:26:21 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +36:58 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:18:17 | ||
25 | Rehns BK (15) | +36:59 | Jerker Lysell | 1:19:26 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +37:00 | Anton Östlin | 1:21:11 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (18) | +37:01 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:22:20 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +37:05 | Alessio Tenani | 1:30:24 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +38:09 | Frdric Tranchand | 1:21:53 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +38:12 | Pavel Kubat | 1:31:44 | ||
31 | IGTISA (21) | +40:55 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:27:43 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +44:45 | Jan Sedivy | 1:27:04 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +45:22 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:17:59 | ||
34 | Koovee (48) | +45:40 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:24:58 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +46:29 | Fredric Portin | 1:18:36 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +46:47 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 1:12:54 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (6) | +46:50 | Andrei Hramov | 1:23:55 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +50:22 | Erik Holmberg | 1:28:40 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +50:24 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:18:46 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +51:28 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:42:08 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (65) | +51:30 | Lukas Diener | 1:34:29 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +54:22 | Thibaut Magne | 1:27:40 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +55:30 | Mattias Millinger | 1:24:05 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (136) | +56:38 | Carl Wiking | 1:26:54 | ||
45 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +57:29 | Öyvind Enger | 1:29:19 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +59:14 | Sören Schwartz | 1:25:27 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +59:43 | Sören Bobach | 1:20:33 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +59:49 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:26:09 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +1:02:36 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 1:24:57 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +1:04:09 | Pekka Lapila | 1:33:23 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +1:04:44 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:34:13 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +1:04:49 | Tuomo Laine | 1:30:16 | ||
53 | IF Femman (53) | +1:10:54 | Staffan Tunis | 1:30:50 | ||
54 | Täby OK (97) | +1:13:48 | Daniel Hajek | 1:26:11 | ||
55 | OK Orient (33) | +1:14:44 | Otto Simosas | 1:36:50 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:15:55 | Anton Tynong | 1:29:10 | ||
57 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:15:57 | Oskar Daniels | 1:28:15 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:15:59 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:38:31 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:16:01 | Oscar Vångell | 1:47:10 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:16:48 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:31:53 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:16:50 | Risto Haikonen | 1:29:47 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:18:29 | Pyry Niemi | 1:34:04 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:20:54 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:36:57 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:21:08 | Albin Pettersson | 1:39:16 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:21:20 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:41:58 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:23:15 | Richard Robinson | 1:31:57 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:23:17 | Timo Mähönen | 1:30:03 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:23:44 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:35:48 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:23:52 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:39:46 | ||
70 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:24:03 | Erik Tengvall | 1:36:42 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:25:50 | Hector Haines | 1:28:49 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:26:35 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:30:52 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:26:43 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:31:21 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:27:25 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:40:11 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:28:54 | Tommi Reponen | 1:44:58 | ||
76 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:29:58 | Harri Karlsson | 1:28:08 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:30:21 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:31:43 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:31:08 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:32:25 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:31:09 | Eero Inkeri | 1:28:25 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:31:36 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:29:48 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:33:16 | Andris Jubelis | 1:31:14 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:33:42 | Santtu Sainio | 1:38:09 | ||
83 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:34:43 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:29:03 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +1:34:50 | Erkki Aadli | 1:39:03 | ||
85 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:36:44 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:28:35 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:40:07 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 1:52:36 | ||
87 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:40:23 | Jakub Kamenicky | 1:39:45 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:40:43 | Ilari Nummi | 1:47:11 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:41:09 | Tue Lassen | 1:27:50 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:41:17 | Simon Hodler | 1:59:58 | ||
91 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:41:24 | Jonas Munthe | 1:32:36 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:42:22 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:33:36 | ||
93 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:42:23 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:30:24 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:42:28 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:33:20 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:42:55 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:29:42 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:42:56 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:34:14 | ||
97 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:43:03 | Saku Asikainen | 1:37:46 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:45:32 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:36:25 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:46:17 | Duncan Coombs | 1:27:05 | ||
100 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:48:36 | Philip Pålsson | 1:33:46 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:48:59 | Juha Fränti | 1:35:56 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:52:15 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:39:55 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:52:42 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:37:30 | ||
104 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:54:40 | Markus Kainu | 1:39:34 | ||
105 | Omega (183) | +1:54:46 | Danila Sokolov | 1:32:18 | ||
106 | Wing OK (77) | +1:56:27 | Tore B Berdal | 1:37:17 | ||
107 | BK Ros (222) | +1:57:01 | Håkan Petersson | 1:31:34 | ||
108 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:57:04 | Paul Sirum | 1:33:58 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:57:08 | Totusaus Benet | 1:39:51 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:59:21 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:39:17 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:59:23 | Vasily Leksin | 1:37:47 | ||
112 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:59:43 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:35:43 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:59:49 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:46:25 | ||
114 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +2:01:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:30:57 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +2:03:22 | Peder Kock | 1:45:14 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +2:03:24 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:46:05 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +2:03:26 | Jouni Widqvist | 1:55:19 | ||
118 | Oppsal IF (456) | +2:03:38 | Anders Emilsson | 1:56:44 | ||
119 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +2:06:12 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:36:39 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +2:06:21 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:51:22 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +2:07:41 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:46:58 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:09:29 | Robert Sandberg | 1:39:45 | ||
123 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:10:51 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:37:19 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +2:10:57 | Ville Taussi | 1:51:55 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:11:54 | Conor Short | 1:37:18 | ||
126 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:12:09 | Björn Hellrup | 1:44:14 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:12:23 | Petteri Rantala | 1:48:51 | ||
128 | OK77 (184) | +2:12:25 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:40:54 | ||
129 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:12:31 | Magnus Saager | 1:34:19 | ||
130 | Navi (170) | +2:12:49 | Mika Ahola | 1:40:54 | ||
131 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:13:40 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:44:01 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:14:08 | Tomas Johansson | 1:45:07 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:15:10 | Nick Barrable | 1:41:49 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:15:12 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:42:35 | ||
135 | BEGUN (167) | +2:15:47 | Vladimir Atanasov | 1:40:29 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:16:41 | Jussi Tokola | 1:33:46 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:17:21 | Per Jonhed | 1:40:33 | ||
138 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:17:42 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:48:16 | ||
139 | Haninge SOK (234) | +2:17:59 | Love Ottosson | 2:04:49 | ||
140 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:18:17 | Jan Hollbeck | 2:00:36 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:19:16 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:47:57 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:19:28 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:40:40 | ||
143 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:19:59 | Josh Beech | 1:51:36 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:21:29 | Sven Ruegg | 1:38:10 | ||
145 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:22:30 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:52:30 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:23:04 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:39:14 | ||
147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:23:18 | Miika Korppi | 1:52:03 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:23:26 | Antti Virtanen | 1:31:28 | ||
149 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:23:37 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:34:40 | ||
150 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:23:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:28:05 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:25:44 | Jonas Andersson | 1:49:39 | ||
152 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:26:15 | Martin Söderberg | 1:41:55 | ||
153 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:26:17 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:46:25 | ||
154 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:26:21 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:37:11 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:26:27 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:51:10 | ||
156 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:26:30 | Markku Huostila | 1:43:05 | ||
157 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:26:33 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:43:13 | ||
158 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:26:33 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:47:32 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:26:57 | Oskars Rencis | 1:41:05 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:29:12 | Anton Lif | 1:34:17 | ||
161 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:29:29 | Viktors Mateics | 1:43:44 | ||
162 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:30:07 | Max Packalen | 1:47:28 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:30:11 | Timo Karppinen | 1:40:45 | ||
164 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:30:28 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:24:32 | ||
165 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:31:58 | Jan Schmid | 1:41:04 | ||
166 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:32:22 | Joonas Savola | 1:50:52 | ||
167 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:32:24 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:35:32 | ||
168 | Ultra (74) | +2:32:34 | Denis Zlobin | 1:34:43 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:34:38 | Lauri Roininen | 1:45:31 | ||
170 | Nord West (203) | +2:34:41 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:31:27 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:34:53 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:54:19 | ||
172 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:35:45 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:42:21 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:36:03 | Rasmus Alen | 2:01:45 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:36:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:45:00 | ||
175 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:36:33 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 1:56:42 | ||
176 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:37:28 | Anssi Muikku | 1:37:30 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:40:20 | Marko Miettinen | 1:49:02 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:40:24 | Markus Björklund | 1:38:58 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:41:10 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:43:11 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:41:15 | Jörgen Hector | 2:05:08 | ||
181 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:42:24 | Simo Hasu | 1:50:09 | ||
182 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:43:07 | Conny Forsberg | 1:32:49 | ||
183 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:43:09 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:46:39 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:43:20 | Tero Salonen | 1:51:03 | ||
185 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:43:34 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:58:22 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:43:45 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:43:59 | ||
187 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:44:18 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:42:50 | ||
188 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:44:19 | Ross Smith | 1:42:05 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:46:24 | Petri Sonninen | 1:50:48 | ||
190 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:46:26 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:41:04 | ||
191 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:46:26 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:43:39 | ||
192 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:46:58 | Simon Eklöv | 1:40:51 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:46:59 | Niclas Portin | 2:06:59 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:47:16 | Dag Ausen | 1:47:08 | ||
195 | White Nights (1248) | +2:47:22 | Ruslan Uldanov | 1:44:28 | ||
196 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:49:31 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:42:55 | ||
197 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:49:38 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 1:51:16 | ||
198 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:50:12 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:43:40 | ||
199 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:50:15 | Mats Lundström | 1:41:21 | ||
200 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:50:20 | Samuli Valonen | 2:06:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |