jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    154Ida Bobach45:26DENOK Pan rhus
    26Tone Wigemyr45:30+4NORBkkelagets SK
    312Mari Fasting46:03+37NORHalden SK
    418Katri Lindeqvist46:44+1:18FINPaimion Rasti
    51Brozkova Dana Safka47:26+2:00SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    620Outi Ojanen48:00+2:34FINKangasala SK
    711Maria Magnusson48:35+3:09SWESvedalens AIK
    840Anni Heikkonen48:40+3:14FINRastikarhut
    916Marika Teini48:55+3:29FINSK Pohjanthti
    1013Lilian Forsgren49:17+3:51SWEOK Tisaren
    1115Judith Wyder49:18+3:52SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1228Skantze Elin Hemmyr49:30+4:04SWEJrla Orientering
    1347Rahel Friederich49:37+4:11SWELeksands OK
    1475Johanna Lnnkvist49:48+4:22SWETullinge SK
    1535Inga Kazlauskaite49:50+4:24SWEOK Linne
    165Mari Visnen50:14+4:48FINKalevan Rasti
    1717Jana Knapova50:15+4:49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    183Ines Brodmann50:16+4:50SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1944Sofia Forsgren50:34+5:08SWEOK Skogsfalken
    204Line Hagman50:42+5:16NORNTNUI
    2171Ingunn Fristad50:59+5:33NORHalden SK 2
    112Radka Brozkova50:59+5:33SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    2339Mervi Pesu51:01+5:35FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    65Halland Gunnhild Rogne51:01+5:35NORNTNUI 2
    25115Moa Leijon-Lind51:03+5:37SWEHaninge SOK
    2623Annika stman51:04+5:38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    27143Marika Hara51:14+5:48FINKoovee 4
    2843Anne-Mari Leskinen51:22+5:56FINLynx
    2945Irene Arnevik51:33+6:07NORKristiansand OK
    3027Maija Sianoja51:35+6:09FINMS Parma
    3151Therese Klintberg51:37+6:11SWEEksj SOK
    3252Emma Johansson51:43+6:17SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    3319Helen Palmer51:57+6:31NORWing OK
    3429Haverstad Maren Jansson52:08+6:42NORKonnerud IL
    3514Gabija Razaityte52:13+6:47LTUIGTISA
    3655Amilia Bjrklund52:30+7:04SWESvedalens AIK 2
    3781Rasa Ptasekaite52:54+7:28SWEOK Linne 2
    38122Josefin Carlsson53:09+7:43SWEIFK Gteborg
    39351Anne Polso53:11+7:45FINVetelin Urheilijat
    4046Lenka Poklopova53:12+7:46SWETby OK
    8Sanni Kivel53:12+7:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    427Martina Karlsson53:25+7:59SWEStora Tuna OK
    4397Ida Lindkvist53:30+8:04SWELeksands OK 2
    44139Anette nerud53:33+8:07SWEOK Ravinen
    4561Jenny Wegmuller53:44+8:18SWEOK Rodhen
    4637Elisa Kemppainen53:46+8:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    479Merike Vanjuk53:56+8:30FINDelta
    48146Kirsi Kiiskinen53:57+8:31FINAsikkalan Raikas
    49194Elin Strm54:01+8:35SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    5084Samantha Saeger54:14+8:48SWEOK Linne 3
    32Minna Ryypp54:14+8:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5276Jaana Pietil-Annala54:16+8:50FINKangasala SK 2
    5325Pivi Autio54:23+8:57FINHiisirasti
    5424Marjo Niittynen54:24+8:58FINKoovee
    5533Henna Saarinen54:31+9:05FINKoovee 2
    5634Olga Rieznychenko54:32+9:06SWEIFK Moras OK
    74Sini Pekkala54:32+9:06FINEspoon Suunta
    5898Ingvild Bjrhei54:42+9:16NORLillomarka OL 2
    59165Johanna Edin54:43+9:17SWEDalaportens OL
    60247Annika Kottonen55:00+9:34FINLynx 3
    61667Shepherd Jo55:04+9:38GBREUOC
    6286Emma Silvennoinen55:08+9:42FINPaimion Rasti 2
    63775Camilla Hellstrm55:26+10:00FINPaimion Rasti 5
    64169Matilda sterberg55:29+10:03SWEGvle OK
    6563Victoria Hstman55:30+10:04FINIF Femman
    6679Valledor Annabel55:32+10:06ESPCatalonia Team
    6788Milka Leppsalmi55:48+10:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    156Suvi Heittola55:48+10:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    69110Riikka Laitinen55:58+10:32FINSK Vuoksi
    7077Marielle Larsson56:00+10:34SWEOK Sdertrn
    7130Frida Lnnberg56:03+10:37FINPargas IF
    7226Nielsen Agni Fjogstad56:06+10:40NORKongsberg OL
    73108Greet Oeyen56:14+10:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7422Sanna Linsefors56:15+10:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    75125Natalia Giklova56:22+10:56RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    76477Lisa Johansson56:23+10:57SWEstersunds OK
    364Zuazanna Wanczyk56:23+10:57POLOK!Sport
    7838Linn Hokholt56:29+11:03NORLillomarka OL
    79132Laura Jakobsson56:36+11:10FINRastikarhut 4
    80176Matleena Juvonen56:43+11:17FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8143556:51+11:25GERUSV TU Dresden
    82102Laura Pajunen56:52+11:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    83182Ane Linde56:53+11:27DENCopenhagen O
    8466Pivi Kulmala56:57+11:31FINRajamen Rykmentti
    8589Zsuzsanna Domjan57:01+11:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8641Skaare Mathilde Korvald57:09+11:43NORNTNUI 3
    8721Kajsa Hammarstrm57:10+11:44SWEOK Hllen
    8853Maja Andersson57:13+11:47SWEOK Orion
    8978Tina Junegard57:17+11:51SWETullinge SK 2
    9010Malin Leijon-Lind57:24+11:58SWEOK Kolmrden
    121Mervi Ketola57:24+11:58FINHiiltonaiset
    92249Natalia Ewiak57:34+12:08NORRaumar OL
    93100Sara Profors57:40+12:14NORFrol IL
    9499Marika Suominen57:47+12:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    95152Johanna von Frenckell57:51+12:25FINOK Raseborg
    9669Emma Lhdekorpi57:52+12:26NORNydalens SK
    97145My Westlund57:56+12:30SWEOK Tyr
    9842Bente Rost58:01+12:35SWEAlfta SA OK
    99334Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro58:02+12:36FINKymin Suunnistajat
    100222Lovisa Persson58:06+12:40SWEOK Tisaren 2
    101554Anne Kunzendorf58:09+12:43FRAASOP Erstein
    102269Alexandra Barkalova58:10+12:44RUSKuzmolovo 110
    10356Essi Kangasaho58:11+12:45FINDelta 2
    104107Anne Marie Bleken58:15+12:49NORBkkelagets SK 2
    105207Hilla Lamminp58:16+12:50FINPaimion Rasti 3
    10660Emilia Teini58:17+12:51FINRasti-Lukko
    352Felicity Brown58:17+12:51AUSBushrangers
    199Roosa Hmlinen58:17+12:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    109128Laura DAngelo58:21+12:55SWEAttunda OK
    110485Inga Priedite58:22+12:56LATOK Saldus
    1111262Frida Lvgren58:23+12:57SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    129Hanna Ruhanen58:23+12:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    113317Ingun Vari58:25+12:59NORIF Sturla
    114101Linda Ekonoja58:30+13:04FINOK Botnia
    115288Janika Puikkonen58:34+13:08FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    11670Kristyna Kovarova58:39+13:13SWEHagaby GoIF
    117294Tonje Vassend58:41+13:15NORPorsgrunn OL
    118173Eirin Fossy58:47+13:21NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    231Ekaterina Brovina58:47+13:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    12083Tessa Pulli58:49+13:23FINRastivarsat
    121321Lilian Raspel58:51+13:25ESTRAE ROK
    12290Jo Stevenson58:54+13:28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    123366Mervi Kivel58:59+13:33FINPerhon Kiri
    124164Margarita Molotkova59:02+13:36FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    125840Karoline Andersen59:11+13:45NORAsker SK
    126344Zuzka Prochazkova59:12+13:46CZEBroucci a Berusky
    127253Sofia Levin59:15+13:49SWEOK Tyr 2
    128210Nyb Marie Nordbye59:30+14:04NORKonnerud IL 2
    12995Emma Andersson59:34+14:08SWErla IF
    130206Emilia Nilsson59:38+14:12SWENorbergs OK
    13180Mia Saarilaakso59:40+14:14FINLappeen Riento
    132331Jenny Warg59:41+14:15SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    133178Eva-Lina Sandell59:46+14:20FINIK Kronan
    13496Jennie Andersson59:52+14:26NORHalden SK 3
    135450Carmen Strub59:57+14:31SUIOLG Chur
    136136Zoya Tikhonova1:00:04+14:38RUSOmega
    1371249Mette Hjerrild1:00:06+14:40DENOK Pan rhus 2
    13831Natallia Shakmetova1:00:15+14:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    72Sanni Kymlinen1:00:15+14:49FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    140212Elina Hietamki1:00:21+14:55FINRasti-Jussit
    14173Kaisa Kurittu1:00:22+14:56FINKangasniemen Kalske
    14248Johanna Niittymki1:00:24+14:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    14367Miitu Korhonen1:00:25+14:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    144177Victoria Kobeleva1:00:26+15:00RUSLytkarino
    145180Minttu-Maija Repo1:00:29+15:03FINOlavin Rasti
    14691Katja Vanhalakka1:00:31+15:05FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    987Caroline Larsson1:00:31+15:05SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    148151Nina Mki1:00:34+15:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    149120Hedvig Markgren1:00:39+15:13SWETby OK 2
    150170Mari Koivunen1:00:42+15:16FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    151407Maria Lange1:00:43+15:17GERSportvogl
    1521046Hedvig stebl1:00:44+15:18NOROppsal IF 2
    153189Sari Koskinen1:00:45+15:19FINHiisirasti 2
    154105Maija Ojanen1:00:50+15:24FINKangasala SK 3
    236Joosefiina Kukkonen1:00:50+15:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    156526Agne Paspirgelyte1:00:52+15:26LTUDainava1
    144Annica Crispin1:00:52+15:26SWEOK Denseln
    158124Hanna Partanen1:00:53+15:27FINHyvinkn Rasti
    159651Zlatimiva Zhecheva1:00:54+15:28BULBrownteam
    1601163Sanna Tervakangas1:00:55+15:29FINKMKM
    161179Anastasiia Galitarova1:01:04+15:38RUSOK Gulfstream
    162279Irita Pukite1:01:08+15:42LATOK Kapa
    1631042Nina Bondareva1:01:09+15:43RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2
    164245Emma Bromark1:01:11+15:45SWEOK Roslagen
    165380Hanna Kiri1:01:13+15:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    1661063Maria Gustafsson1:01:14+15:48SWESvedalens AIK 3
    16792Hanna Kangasaho1:01:18+15:52FINLynx 2
    168371Elena Docenko1:01:21+15:55UKRNash Klub
    169193Paula Korpi1:01:22+15:56FINLapuan Virki 2
    260Miia Karetjoki1:01:22+15:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    17150Reeta Rantanen1:01:24+15:58FINMS Parma 2
    172106Tina Eriksson1:01:25+15:59SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    155Jonna Rask1:01:25+15:59FINPargas IF 2
    174493Luca Szuromi1:01:26+16:00FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    175123Mari Helgerud1:01:32+16:06NORKongsberg OL 2
    1264Ann-Sofi Karlsson1:01:32+16:06SWEUme OK
    177168Aada Forsman1:01:35+16:09FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    178187Meikku Rintajouppi1:01:39+16:13FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    179461Anna Nystedt1:01:46+16:20SWESundsvalls OK 2
    180211Maria Wallstrm1:01:47+16:21SWENykpings OK
    119Aino-Maria Mnki1:01:47+16:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    18282Tone Aamli Sundtjnn1:01:49+16:23NORVaregg IL
    183662Josefin Tjernlund1:01:52+16:26SWEOK Vilse 87
    184160Terhi Heiskanen1:01:53+16:27FINIisalmen Visa
    185204Anna Holmgren1:01:55+16:29SWEIFK Ume
    186313Marie Wold Stavrum1:01:56+16:30NORFrol IL 2
    1126Teresa Kollanen1:01:56+16:30FINTeam Azure
    188276Hanna Vainionp1:01:58+16:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    189171Mirja Matilainen1:02:06+16:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    19036Tarja Silvennoinen1:02:07+16:41FINKalevan Rasti 2
    191311Ruta Plakane1:02:13+16:47LATIK Auseklis
    192103Natalia Ukhorskaia1:02:15+16:49RUSNorthern Wind
    193467Annina Rancan1:02:16+16:50SUIOLG Pfffikon
    194167Karoline Anisdahl1:02:22+16:56NOROppsal IF
    195149Pivi Mikkolainen1:02:23+16:57FINValkeakosken Haka
    1961180Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:02:35+17:09FINRelator Oy
    197693Alevtin Marcheva1:02:38+17:12RUSO-girls
    198243Katja von Schoultz1:02:42+17:16FINOK77 2
    199474Enni Jalava1:02:43+17:17FINVakka-Rasti
    200183Astra Francke1:02:50+17:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >