jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (12)1:53:47Mari Fasting36:57
    2FINPaimion Rasti (18)+5Katri Lindeqvist37:27
    3DENOK Pan rhus (54)+25Ida Bobach36:42
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+1:26Marika Teini38:49
    5SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:51Brozkova Dana Safka37:49
    6SWESvedalens AIK (11)+2:09Maria Magnusson38:52
    7SWELeksands OK (47)+2:30Rahel Friederich39:53
    8NORBkkelagets SK (6)+2:51Tone Wigemyr36:12
    9SWEOK Linne (35)+3:24Inga Kazlauskaite40:12
    10NORHalden SK 2 (71)+5:18Ingunn Fristad41:12
    11SWEOK Tisaren (13)+5:30Lilian Forsgren40:04
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+5:44Judith Wyder40:20
    13SWETullinge SK (75)+6:19Johanna Lnnkvist39:05
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+6:20Jana Knapova39:36
    15NORNTNUI (4)+6:48Line Hagman40:29
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+6:49Ines Brodmann40:23
    17FINKalevan Rasti (5)+6:56Mari Visnen40:07
    18FINRastikarhut (40)+7:02Anni Heikkonen38:58
    19SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+7:41Amilia Bjrklund40:54
    20FINMS Parma (27)+7:57Maija Sianoja41:01
    21LTUIGTISA (14)+8:30Gabija Razaityte41:57
    22SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+8:35Rasa Ptasekaite43:06
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+8:36Annika stman41:23
    24NORKonnerud IL (29)+8:44Haverstad Maren Jansson41:47
    25SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+8:46Samantha Saeger43:21
    26SWEOK Rodhen (61)+9:25Jenny Wegmuller42:18
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+9:26Elin Strm42:42
    28SWEEksj SOK (51)+9:27Therese Klintberg41:33
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+10:24Olga Rieznychenko43:42
    30SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+11:04Radka Brozkova40:56
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+11:11Kirsi Kiiskinen43:47
    32SWETby OK (46)+11:13Lenka Poklopova43:19
    33FINKoovee (24)+11:14Marjo Niittynen44:22
    34SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+11:22Sofia Forsgren40:50
    35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+11:27Emma Silvennoinen44:49
    36FINDelta (9)+12:00Merike Vanjuk44:07
    37FINLynx (43)+12:29Anne-Mari Leskinen41:32
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+12:33Elisa Kemppainen43:24
    39SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+12:38Malin Leijon-Lind45:27
    40NORLillomarka OL (38)+12:40Linn Hokholt46:01
    41DENCopenhagen O (182)+13:31Ane Linde46:15
    42NORKongsberg OL (26)+13:36Nielsen Agni Fjogstad45:36
    43FINIF Femman (63)+13:39Victoria Hstman44:27
    44SWEJrla Orientering (28)+13:41Skantze Elin Hemmyr40:02
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+14:09Sanna Linsefors46:17
    46SWEOK Hllen (21)+14:12Kajsa Hammarstrm46:22
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+14:15Nina Mki48:27
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+14:42Jo Stevenson46:53
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+14:45Zsuzsanna Domjan47:06
    50FINKoovee 2 (33)+14:52Henna Saarinen44:38
    51FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+15:03Jaana Pietil-Annala43:35
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+15:37Natallia Shakmetova47:45
    53SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+15:55Marielle Larsson44:02
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+16:15Sanni Kivel41:23
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+16:51Mervi Pesu40:35
    56SWEOK Orion (53)+16:59Maja Andersson45:21
    57SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+17:01Martina Karlsson43:01
    58FINKoovee 4 (143)+17:02Marika Hara40:53
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+17:17Minna Ryypp43:29
    60SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+17:19Ida Lindkvist43:03
    61NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+17:21Anne Marie Bleken47:35
    62NORVaregg IL (82)+17:23Tone Aamli Sundtjnn50:27
    63NORFrol IL (100)+17:26Sara Profors46:31
    64FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+17:49Hilla Lamminp47:20
    65NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+17:55Nyb Marie Nordbye46:33
    66FINKangasala SK (20)+17:56Outi Ojanen38:02
    67FINMS Parma 2 (50)+17:58Reeta Rantanen49:32
    68NORKristiansand OK (45)+18:24Irene Arnevik40:51
    69FINPargas IF (30)+18:32Frida Lnnberg44:42
    70FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+18:36Milka Leppsalmi44:11
    71RUSNorthern Wind (103)+18:40Natalia Ukhorskaia50:58
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+18:45Emma Johansson41:02
    73FINEspoon Suunta (74)+18:51Sini Pekkala42:51
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+19:06Greet Oeyen44:37
    75SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+19:13Tina Junegard45:48
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+19:20Marika Suominen45:43
    77NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:21Halland Gunnhild Rogne40:44
    78FINHiisirasti (25)+19:30Pivi Autio43:22
    79FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+19:49Mari Koivunen47:55
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+19:50Johanna Niittymki47:37
    81SWEOK Ravinen (139)+19:59Anette nerud43:03
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+20:02Ingvild Bjrhei43:03
    83SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+20:08Josefin Carlsson42:26
    84FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+20:10Suvi Oikarinen53:13
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+20:40Suvi Heittola44:47
    86SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+21:05Maje Carlberg51:04
    87SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+21:23Kristyna Kovarova47:48
    88FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+21:53Kaisa Kurittu48:02
    89DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+22:04Mette Hjerrild48:42
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+22:04Pivi Kulmala45:53
    91FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+22:12Sari Koskinen48:21
    92SWELinkpings OK (59)+22:13Hanna ModigTjrnstrm54:14
    93SWEHaninge SOK (115)+22:25Moa Leijon-Lind41:02
    94SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+22:41Tina Eriksson48:21
    95FINLynx 2 (92)+23:01Hanna Kangasaho48:44
    96SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+23:23Bente Rost45:52
    97NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+24:11Tonje Vassend46:56
    98RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+24:12Alexandra Barkalova46:43
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+24:14Ekaterina Brovina46:40
    100FINLappeen Riento (80)+24:18Mia Saarilaakso47:55
    101FINRastivarsat (83)+24:27Tessa Pulli47:04
    102ESPCatalonia Team (79)+24:30Valledor Annabel45:39
    103NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+24:46Eirin Fossy47:37
    104FINDelta 2 (56)+24:56Essi Kangasaho47:30
    105FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+25:00Maija Ojanen49:07
    106FINRasti-Lukko (60)+25:14Emilia Teini46:52
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+25:17Frida Lvgren46:29
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+25:41Sanni Kymlinen48:10
    109FINLapuan Virki (113)+25:47Jenna Lehto51:29
    110NORSandefjord OK (116)+26:01Ina Charlotte Moe50:05
    111FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+26:02Laura Ketonen55:03
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+26:17Katja Vanhalakka48:42
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+26:19Miitu Korhonen48:47
    114RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+26:20Natalia Giklova45:17
    115FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+26:35Laura Jakobsson45:34
    116FINIF Femman 2 (307)+26:39Elin Nylund50:41
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+27:04Laura Pajunen46:05
    118SWEIFK Ume (204)+27:12Anna Holmgren49:38
    119NORNydalens SK (69)+27:18Emma Lhdekorpi46:08
    120SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+27:21Marina Simion53:26
    121AUSBushrangers (352)+27:39Felicity Brown46:46
    122SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+27:42Cecilia Imaile56:23
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+27:45Aurora Nsi57:09
    124SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+28:25Lovisa Persson47:00
    125NORHalden SK 3 (96)+28:30Jennie Andersson48:28
    126FINOK Raseborg (152)+28:34Johanna von Frenckell46:50
    127FINHernemen Porina (597)+28:39Sanna Kouvonen54:22
    128SWEAttunda OK (128)+28:42Laura DAngelo46:25
    129SWEOK Tyr (145)+28:44My Westlund45:46
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+28:50Tarja Silvennoinen49:58
    131SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+28:53Josefin Tjernlund51:11
    132FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+29:47Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro46:55
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+29:55Matleena Juvonen45:48
    134FINSK Vuoksi (110)+29:56Riikka Laitinen45:00
    135SUIOLG Chur (450)+30:16Carmen Strub48:15
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+30:33Lila Luoma51:40
    137FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+30:34Laura Neuvonen59:26
    138GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+30:3746:09
    139SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+30:38Jenny Warg47:39
    140SWErla IF (95)+30:43Emma Andersson47:15
    141NORs-UMB orientering (104)+30:45Ingvild Maalen-Johansen52:16
    142FINMS Parma 3 (134)+30:47Essi Hakala56:24
    143FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+30:49Sirpa Riikola53:44
    144NOROppsal IF (167)+30:50Karoline Anisdahl50:33
    145NORWing OK (19)+31:03Helen Palmer42:37
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+31:12Laura Sinisalo55:12
    147FINMS Parma 4 (118)+31:17Sarianna Hnti52:44
    148RUSNord West (186)+31:26Marina Rydenko52:29
    149RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+31:31Anastasiia Galitarova49:34
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+31:35Jenny Johansson57:13
    151FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+31:51Astra Francke49:35
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+31:55Aada Forsman49:27
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+32:02Hanna Ruhanen47:01
    154SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+32:22Lena Lindman50:52
    155FINOK Orient (133)+32:23Sanni Lepola49:55
    156RUSOmega (136)+32:34Zoya Tikhonova49:13
    157NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+32:39Hedvig stebl50:14
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+32:44Kaisa Raudkepp52:03
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+32:53Hanna Vainionp50:02
    160FINIK Kronan (178)+33:00Eva-Lina Sandell47:52
    161RUSLytkarino (177)+33:02Victoria Kobeleva49:16
    162SWEDalaportens OL (165)+33:37Johanna Edin44:37
    163GBREUOC (667)+33:47Shepherd Jo43:45
    164SWEGvle OK (169)+33:51Matilda sterberg44:02
    165FINLynx 3 (247)+34:01Annika Kottonen43:26
    166SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+34:07Linnea Engstedt56:44
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236)+34:09Joosefiina Kukkonen47:58
    168SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+34:22Lovisa Falk57:04
    169SWEstersunds OK (477)+34:28Lisa Johansson44:20
    170CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+34:31Zuzka Prochazkova46:20
    171LATOK Kapa (279)+34:37Irita Pukite49:16
    172SWEKlyftamo (219)+34:46Veronica Sjdin52:10
    173FINOK77 (230)+34:47Miina Ruokolainen52:27
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+35:12Margarita Molotkova46:40
    175SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+35:32Maria Gustafsson48:37
    176FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+35:35Iiris Saarenp50:54
    177SWENykpings OK (211)+35:39Maria Wallstrm49:51
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+35:47Aino-Maria Mnki49:47
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+35:48Mirja Matilainen50:30
    180NORNTNUI 3 (41)+35:49Skaare Mathilde Korvald45:38
    181SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+35:54Anna Nystedt49:59
    182UKRNash Klub (371)+35:56Elena Docenko49:44
    183NORAsker SK (840)+35:58Karoline Andersen47:25
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+35:58Ilona Lehtinen51:20
    185NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+35:5954:19
    186NORIL Tyrving (131)+36:08Milda hlckers51:21
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+36:09Roosa Hmlinen46:59
    188SWEOK Kre (49)+36:18Linn Grlls53:30
    189RUSNord West 2 (292)+36:31Tatiana Bevza53:32
    190NORRaumar OL (249)+36:58Natalia Ewiak46:33
    191FINHiiltonaiset (121)+37:05Mervi Ketola45:50
    192FINNavi (138)+37:16Petra Aho51:56
    193FINOlavin Rasti (180)+37:30Minttu-Maija Repo49:22
    194NORIF Sturla (317)+37:36Ingun Vari46:59
    195NORFrol IL 2 (313)+37:37Marie Wold Stavrum49:32
    196FINIisalmen Visa (160)+37:38Terhi Heiskanen49:49
    197LATOK Saldus (485)+37:40Inga Priedite47:22
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (187)+38:04Meikku Rintajouppi49:57
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (124)+38:19Hanna Partanen48:27
    200FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+38:33Eeva Luukkanen54:29
    Alla Nsta 200 >