< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +1:06:32 | Minna Heikkinen | 1:43:37 | ||
1202 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +1:06:32 | Kati Kulo | 1:43:37 | ||
1203 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +1:06:33 | Heli Ojala | 1:43:38 | ||
1204 | Sissi Team (1268) | +1:06:34 | Sisko Holmgren | 1:43:39 | ||
1205 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206) | +1:07:22 | Hanna Littow | 1:44:27 | ||
1206 | Team Kähö (1154) | +1:09:42 | Karoliina Kähö | 1:46:47 | ||
1207 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +1:12:48 | Martta Jämsn | 1:49:53 | ||
1208 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +1:13:00 | Maiju Nenonen | 1:50:05 | ||
1209 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +1:13:00 | Piia Vähämaa | 1:50:05 | ||
1210 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +1:13:27 | Reetta Varjonen-Ollus | 1:50:32 | ||
1211 | Utin Haukat (924) | +1:13:56 | Essi Niemi | 1:51:01 | ||
1212 | Kilpparit (1244) | +1:14:14 | Niina Kilpiäinen | 1:51:19 | ||
1213 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +1:15:22 | Mia Nikla | 1:52:27 | ||
1214 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +1:15:44 | Eija Bergström | 1:52:49 | ||
1215 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +1:16:37 | Heli Rinnekallio | 1:53:42 | ||
1216 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +1:16:45 | Anne Huhta | 1:53:50 | ||
1217 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +1:19:24 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:56:29 | ||
1218 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +1:19:44 | Marina Blomberg | 1:56:49 | ||
1219 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +1:19:46 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:56:51 | ||
1220 | Atria 2 (1088) | +1:19:54 | Mirva Lampinen | 1:56:59 | ||
1221 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +1:20:51 | Tanja Mykkänen | 1:57:56 | ||
1222 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +1:20:58 | Johanna Karimäki | 1:58:03 | ||
1223 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +1:23:43 | Sanni Teitto | 2:00:48 | ||
1224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +1:24:41 | Minna-Mari Edelmann | 2:01:46 | ||
1225 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +1:25:03 | Kati Helanti | 2:02:08 | ||
1226 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +1:26:34 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 2:03:39 | ||
1227 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +1:28:46 | Kaisa Kurjenniemi | 2:05:51 | ||
1228 | Kohta Kartalla (1233) | +1:36:10 | Johanna Nissi | 2:13:15 | ||
1229 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +1:37:27 | Rita Riskusalo | 2:14:32 | ||
1230 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +1:37:39 | Marja Lehtimäki | 2:14:44 | ||
1231 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +1:37:45 | Marita Suomalainen | 2:14:50 | ||
1232 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +1:45:13 | Suvi Immonen | 2:22:18 | ||
1233 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +2:37:05 | Paula Taskinen | 3:14:10 | ||
1234 | Melan Menninkäiset (1135) | +2:37:09 | Leena Vehkomäki | 3:14:14 | ||
1235 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1232) | +2:44:23 | Tuulikki Parviainen | 3:21:28 | ||
Sundsvalls OK (301) | bröt | Alice Hugosson | ||||
MS Parma 10 (984) | bröt | Niina Viljanen | ||||
Jesus Orienteering Club (368) | disk | Liz Cross | (58:04) | |||
Dorset Orienteers (644) | disk | Kay Sayer | (2:35:27) | |||
Vihdin Viesti hiihto (556) | disk | Jaana Palo | (1:04:26) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (528) | disk | Heidi Wallenius | (2:40:32) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 2 (499) | disk | Seija Nelimarkka | (1:03:37) | |||
Kunnon Urheilijat (489) | disk | Tuuli Sistonen | (1:38:03) | |||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (997) | disk | Kaisu Moilanen | (1:32:05) | |||
IL Tyrving 6 (1011) | disk | Karin Kilset | (1:25:40) | |||
GNEIST (409) | disk | Elena Grand | (1:06:01) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |