< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +10:26 | Virpi Remahl | 47:31 | ||
202 | EUOC (667) | +10:27 | Lindsay Rona | 47:32 | ||
203 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +10:27 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 47:32 | ||
204 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +10:29 | Suvi Pajunen | 47:34 | ||
205 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +10:30 | Lubov Balandina | 47:35 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +10:33 | Moa Kjellstrand | 47:38 | ||
207 | Vesta (468) | +10:33 | Maria Yakovleva | 47:38 | ||
208 | Arn ok (117) | +10:36 | Pia Käck | 47:41 | ||
209 | Koovee 3 (141) | +10:37 | Minna Saarinen | 47:42 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +10:37 | Riikka Otsamo | 47:42 | ||
211 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +10:41 | Alexandra Artemova | 47:46 | ||
212 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +10:45 | Aino Väyrynen | 47:50 | ||
213 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +10:55 | Annabella Tolonen | 48:00 | ||
214 | Delta 4 (137) | +10:57 | Marili Zimmerman | 48:02 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +10:58 | Hanna Varjus | 48:03 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +11:01 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 48:06 | ||
217 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +11:07 | Johanna Ritanotko | 48:12 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +11:08 | Iida Heiskanen | 48:13 | ||
219 | Närpes OK (109) | +11:09 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 48:14 | ||
220 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +11:11 | Kerttu Nironen | 48:16 | ||
221 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +11:12 | Veronika Khismatullina | 48:17 | ||
222 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +11:14 | Elin Svensson | 48:19 | ||
223 | Verdal OK (550) | +11:15 | Maren Grande | 48:20 | ||
224 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +11:17 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 48:22 | ||
225 | OK77 3 (332) | +11:18 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 48:23 | ||
226 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +11:20 | Lisa Palm | 48:25 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK (20) | +11:22 | Iida Savolainen | 48:27 | ||
228 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +11:30 | Iliana Shandurkova | 48:35 | ||
229 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +11:33 | Susanna Laurila | 48:38 | ||
230 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:35 | Frida Erkers | 48:40 | ||
231 | OK Saldus (485) | +11:38 | Ilze Cahrausa | 48:43 | ||
232 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +11:44 | Mari Tikkanen | 48:49 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +11:53 | Larissa Erola | 48:58 | ||
234 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +11:55 | Aija Tilvis | 49:00 | ||
235 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +11:56 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 49:01 | ||
236 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +11:56 | Eeva Hämäläinen | 49:01 | ||
237 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +12:00 | Anne Peltoniemi | 49:05 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +12:06 | Anna Kuronen | 49:11 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +12:12 | Moona Lehtola | 49:17 | ||
240 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +12:13 | Elin Vedin | 49:18 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +12:17 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 49:22 | ||
242 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +12:24 | Jaana Jaako | 49:29 | ||
243 | IL Tyrving (131) | +12:26 | Åsa Franzen | 49:31 | ||
244 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +12:26 | Mari Troeng | 49:31 | ||
245 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +12:29 | Lina Matthews | 49:34 | ||
246 | OK Vöru (254) | +12:30 | Tuuli Mäeots | 49:35 | ||
247 | IngPromTeam (824) | +12:33 | Viktoriia Ershova | 49:38 | ||
248 | OK Azuolas (620) | +12:48 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 49:53 | ||
249 | OK Kapa (279) | +12:49 | Kate Dudele | 49:54 | ||
250 | Klyftamo (219) | +12:52 | Sara Jonsson | 49:57 | ||
251 | OK West (284) | +12:52 | Katrin Vinkel | 49:57 | ||
252 | OLG Chur (450) | +12:53 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 49:58 | ||
253 | Delta 9 (799) | +12:53 | Pauliina Moisander | 49:58 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +12:55 | Jenny Håland | 50:00 | ||
255 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +13:00 | Enna Laukkanen | 50:05 | ||
256 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +13:03 | Tiina Anttila | 50:08 | ||
257 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +13:04 | Aino Vuopio | 50:09 | ||
258 | IK Kronan (178) | +13:06 | Alexandra Strandvall | 50:11 | ||
259 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +13:07 | Minna Truhponen | 50:12 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +13:08 | Kati Fränti | 50:13 | ||
261 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +13:09 | Kirsi Kihlström | 50:14 | ||
262 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +13:10 | Anniina Tuosa | 50:15 | ||
263 | Navi 2 (303) | +13:11 | Kirsi Korhonen | 50:16 | ||
264 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +13:15 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 50:20 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +13:16 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 50:21 | ||
266 | Delta 3 (85) | +13:21 | Pinja Jylänki | 50:26 | ||
267 | Nash Klub (371) | +13:21 | Elena Kapara | 50:26 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (285) | +13:23 | Iina Kaitola | 50:28 | ||
269 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +13:23 | Svensson Sofie | 50:28 | ||
270 | Östmarka OK (592) | +13:24 | Hanssen Linda | 50:29 | ||
271 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +13:26 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 50:31 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (266) | +13:28 | Annamari Heikkilä | 50:33 | ||
273 | Lynx 3 (247) | +13:34 | Anni Kivilaakso | 50:39 | ||
274 | IF Sturla (317) | +13:37 | Katinka Jussie Brurberg | 50:42 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +13:38 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 50:43 | ||
276 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +13:39 | Emma Laakkio | 50:44 | ||
277 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +13:41 | Marta Jansona | 50:46 | ||
278 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +13:44 | Netta Hjelm | 50:49 | ||
279 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +13:45 | Monica Prest | 50:50 | ||
280 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +13:48 | Tuuli Kettunen | 50:53 | ||
281 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +13:49 | Lene Therese Myrland | 50:54 | ||
282 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +13:51 | Anu Valkonen | 50:56 | ||
283 | IK Falken (302) | +13:57 | Jessica Wärnman | 51:02 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +14:00 | Laura Jerkku | 51:05 | ||
285 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +14:03 | Maria Itkonen | 51:08 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +14:04 | Ellinor Fryxell | 51:09 | ||
287 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +14:05 | Outi Hänninen | 51:10 | ||
288 | OK Kompas (423) | +14:08 | ALONA SUKHAREVSKA | 51:13 | ||
289 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +14:10 | Salla Lilja | 51:15 | ||
290 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +14:12 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 51:17 | ||
291 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +14:15 | Sirpa Lilja | 51:20 | ||
292 | Dainava1 (526) | +14:24 | Jurate Rukaite | 51:29 | ||
293 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +14:25 | Julia ModigTjörnström | 51:30 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +14:30 | Suvi Harju | 51:35 | ||
295 | OK!Sport (364) | +14:32 | Aleksandra Hornik | 51:37 | ||
296 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +14:33 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 51:38 | ||
297 | MeMe (1196) | +14:33 | Eveliina Kosola | 51:38 | ||
298 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +14:35 | Heini Heikkilä | 51:40 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +14:36 | Liisa Parviainen | 51:41 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +14:38 | Emma Rujala | 51:43 | ||
301 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +14:40 | Kari Strand | 51:45 | ||
302 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +14:43 | Anni Inkilä | 51:48 | ||
303 | Mona OK (421) | +14:46 | Agnese Baronina | 51:51 | ||
304 | Väsby OK (62) | +14:47 | Maria Cole | 51:52 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +14:49 | Krista Lahtinen | 51:54 | ||
306 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +14:49 | Sanna Nykänen | 51:54 | ||
307 | O-girls (693) | +14:49 | Elena Bannikova | 51:54 | ||
308 | Delta 6 (203) | +14:53 | Sanna Savolainen | 51:58 | ||
309 | IF Thor (763) | +14:54 | Annika Ridell | 51:59 | ||
310 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +14:54 | Therese Carlsson | 51:59 | ||
311 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +14:54 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 51:59 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +14:55 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 52:00 | ||
313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +15:00 | Ilze Lapina | 52:05 | ||
314 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +15:02 | Line Sundsvik | 52:07 | ||
315 | Njurunda OK (483) | +15:02 | Lina Wibron | 52:07 | ||
316 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +15:03 | Minni Halinen | 52:08 | ||
317 | Santen (939) | +15:04 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 52:09 | ||
318 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +15:07 | Annika Hofling | 52:12 | ||
319 | Gävle OK (169) | +15:10 | Sandrine Mller | 52:15 | ||
320 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +15:12 | Pernilla Backlund | 52:17 | ||
321 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +15:14 | Elina Karklina | 52:19 | ||
322 | Attunda OK (128) | +15:15 | Terese Herlin | 52:20 | ||
323 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +15:20 | Outi Valkonen | 52:25 | ||
324 | Asker SK (840) | +15:22 | Ragnhild Lövli | 52:27 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +15:26 | Anni Reiman | 52:31 | ||
326 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +15:29 | Mira Paavola | 52:34 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +15:29 | Hanna Alanen | 52:34 | ||
328 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +15:33 | Ilze Vilks | 52:38 | ||
329 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +15:35 | Lindgren Lisa Nilsson | 52:40 | ||
330 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +15:35 | Anna Kalinichenko | 52:40 | ||
331 | IF Brahe (252) | +15:36 | Anna Sjöstrand | 52:41 | ||
332 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +15:45 | Heidi Rahikkala | 52:50 | ||
333 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +15:47 | Alexandra Sundgren | 52:52 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +15:49 | Päivi Pitkänen | 52:54 | ||
335 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +15:56 | Maria Westher | 53:01 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +15:59 | Tiina Jussila | 53:04 | ||
337 | OK Tyr (145) | +16:04 | Malin Leandersson | 53:09 | ||
338 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +16:04 | Karin Leonhardt | 53:09 | ||
339 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +16:08 | Henrika Wiksten | 53:13 | ||
340 | Bussola OK (772) | +16:11 | Regula Mueller | 53:16 | ||
341 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +16:14 | Heli Urpalainen | 53:19 | ||
342 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +16:14 | Dahlström Nadja | 53:19 | ||
343 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +16:16 | Mette Petersson | 53:21 | ||
344 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +16:17 | Meri Maijala | 53:22 | ||
345 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +16:18 | Outi Nieminen | 53:23 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +16:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 53:26 | ||
347 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +16:22 | Iida Peltonen | 53:27 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +16:25 | Meri Huhtanen | 53:30 | ||
349 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +16:25 | Tiina Kivelä | 53:30 | ||
350 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +16:30 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 53:35 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +16:33 | Julianna Molnar | 53:38 | ||
352 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +16:35 | Åsa Larsson | 53:40 | ||
353 | Team Ventus (479) | +16:36 | Salla Tarvonen | 53:41 | ||
354 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +16:37 | Heidi Mattila | 53:42 | ||
355 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +16:45 | Johanna Kriikkula | 53:50 | ||
356 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +16:45 | Alicia Cobo | 53:50 | ||
357 | OK TON (386) | +16:46 | Merike Paapson | 53:51 | ||
358 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +16:46 | Sanna Ylikylä | 53:51 | ||
359 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +16:47 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 53:52 | ||
360 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +16:48 | Ekaterina Blinova | 53:53 | ||
361 | Raumar OL (249) | +16:48 | Agata Stankiewicz | 53:53 | ||
362 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +16:51 | Maria Espo | 53:56 | ||
363 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +16:56 | Tuija Katajamäki | 54:01 | ||
364 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +16:58 | Tarja Nykänen | 54:03 | ||
365 | Lytkarino (177) | +17:05 | Nadezda Suhkova | 54:10 | ||
366 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +17:07 | Tiia Kunelius | 54:12 | ||
367 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +17:09 | Tatjana Eskolin | 54:14 | ||
368 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (661) | +17:10 | Linda Vairinen | 54:15 | ||
369 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +17:10 | Jenni Korhonen | 54:15 | ||
370 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +17:13 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 54:18 | ||
371 | Cargotec (764) | +17:14 | Elina Lietzen | 54:19 | ||
372 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +17:19 | Caroline Holmgren | 54:24 | ||
373 | IK Örnen (805) | +17:28 | Mirka Nurmi | 54:33 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +17:29 | Marja Penttilä | 54:34 | ||
375 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +17:31 | Minna Nurmi | 54:36 | ||
376 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +17:31 | Hanna Perkkiö | 54:36 | ||
377 | Relator Oy (1180) | +17:31 | Eija Kestilä | 54:36 | ||
378 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +17:33 | Anna Kindlundh | 54:38 | ||
379 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +17:36 | Miia Juote | 54:41 | ||
380 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +17:40 | Maria Brodin | 54:45 | ||
381 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +17:44 | Ulrika Backlund | 54:49 | ||
382 | Wing OK (19) | +17:45 | Heidi Torvik | 54:50 | ||
383 | Harha-askel (412) | +17:46 | Anni Simola | 54:51 | ||
384 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +17:46 | Riikka Talvitie | 54:51 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +17:52 | Laura Jänis | 54:57 | ||
386 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +17:53 | Henna Saukonoja | 54:58 | ||
387 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +17:54 | Lotte Murmann | 54:59 | ||
388 | IF Minken (217) | +17:56 | Mikaela Caldn | 55:01 | ||
389 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +17:56 | Outi Örn | 55:01 | ||
390 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +17:58 | Kirsi Sipilä | 55:03 | ||
391 | Someron Esa (318) | +17:59 | Tiina Karvonen | 55:04 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +18:00 | Ilona Dage | 55:05 | ||
393 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +18:03 | Mariya Zasimovskaya | 55:08 | ||
394 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +18:05 | Reija Haikama | 55:10 | ||
395 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +18:05 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 55:10 | ||
396 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +18:09 | Maarika Taipalus | 55:14 | ||
397 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +18:11 | Anni Nurmela | 55:16 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis (311) | +18:12 | Jolanta Bura | 55:17 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +18:14 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 55:19 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +18:15 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 55:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |